112 Bus Route - Milehouse - Sir John Hunt School - Notre Dame School

Bus OperatorPlymouth Citybus
RegionSouth West
Bus Routes


112 - Milehouse - Sir John Hunt School - Notre Dame School Operated by Plymouth Citybus

Outbound Journey

Monday To Friday
St Barnabas Court - Pennycomequick07:30
Victoria Avenue - Plymouth07:30
Wilton Street - Stoke ( Plymouth)07:31
Millbridge - Plymouth07:33
Stoke Road - Plymouth07:34
High Street - Stonehouse( Plymouth)07:37
Richmond Walk - Stonehouse( Plymouth)07:39
Cumberland Centre - Mount Wise07:40
Cumberland Gardens - Mount Wise07:42
Chapel Street - Mount Wise07:42
Granby Way - Devonport07:44
Washborne Tower - Devonport07:44
U T C Plymouth - Devonport07:45
Albert Gate - Devonport07:46
Keyham Road Flats - Devonport07:48
Saltash Road - Keyham ( Plymouth)07:49
Goschen Centre - Keyham ( Plymouth)07:50
Saltash Road - Keyham ( Plymouth)07:51
H M S Drake - Keyham ( Plymouth)07:52
Admiralty Street North - Keyham ( Plymouth)07:53
Royal Navy Avenue - Ford ( Plymouth)07:54
Ocean Street - Ford ( Plymouth)07:55
Recreation Ground - Keyham ( Plymouth)07:55
North Down Gardens - Ford ( Plymouth)07:56
Henderson Place - Ford ( Plymouth)07:57
Wolseley Road Flats - Weston Mill07:58
Camels Head Dockyard - Camel's Head08:01
Carlton Terrace Bungalows - Camel's Head08:02
Carlton Terrace - Camel's Head08:02
St Phillips Church - Weston Mill08:04
Church Way Bottom - Weston Mill08:04
Church Way Top - Weston Mill08:05
Bridwell Road Top - Weston Mill08:05
Moor Lane - King's Tamerton08:06
Weston Mill Road - King's Tamerton08:06
Marine Academy - King's Tamerton08:08
Plaistow School - King's Tamerton08:08
Priestley Avenue - King's Tamerton08:09
Ernesettle Crescent - King's Tamerton08:11
Ernesettle Crescent West - Ernesettle08:11
Ernesettle Lane R N A D - Ernesettle08:13
Northolt Avenue - Ernesettle08:14
Northolt Avenue - Ernesettle08:15
Northolt Avenue - Ernesettle08:15
Maidstone Place - Ernesettle08:16
Bull and Bush - Ernesettle08:17
Biggin Hill - Ernesettle08:18
Mill Ford School - Whitleigh08:19
Biggin Hill - King's Tamerton08:19
Budshead Road - Whitleigh08:20
Milford Lane - Whitleigh08:23
Westbury Close - Whitleigh08:24
Shrewsbury Road - Whitleigh08:24
Oakham Road - Whitleigh08:26
Taunton Avenue - Whitleigh08:26
Hereford Road - Whitleigh08:27
Aylesbury Crescent - Whitleigh08:28
Brentford Avenue - Whitleigh08:30
Shrewsbury Road East - Whitleigh08:30
Warwick Avenue - Whitleigh08:31
Whitleigh Court - Whitleigh08:33
Bodmin Road East - Southway ( Plymouth)08:33
Tamerton Foliot Road Factories - Crownhill ( Plymouth)08:34
Tamerton Foliot Road Hill - Crownhill ( Plymouth)08:35
Frontfield Crescent - Southway ( Plymouth)08:37
Warleigh Crescent - Southway ( Plymouth)08:38
Notre Dame School Grounds - Southway ( Plymouth)08:40

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Notre Dame School Grounds - Southway ( Plymouth)15:35
Warleigh Crescent - Southway ( Plymouth)15:36
Frontfield Crescent - Southway ( Plymouth)15:38
Tamerton Foliot Road Hill - Crownhill ( Plymouth)15:39
Lancaster Gardens - Whitleigh15:41
Bodmin Road East - Southway ( Plymouth)15:42
Whitleigh Court - Whitleigh15:43
Appleby Walk - Whitleigh15:43
Shrewsbury Road East - Whitleigh15:45
Brentford Avenue East - Whitleigh15:46
Aylesbury Crescent - Whitleigh15:47
Hereford Road - Whitleigh15:48
Brentford Avenue West - Whitleigh15:49
Oakham Road - Whitleigh15:50
Shrewsbury Road - Whitleigh15:51
Westbury Close - Whitleigh15:51
Canterbury Drive - Whitleigh15:52
Budshead Road - Whitleigh15:54
Budshead Road West - King's Tamerton15:55
Millford School - Whitleigh15:56
Biggin Hill - Ernesettle15:56
Bull and Bush - Ernesettle15:58
Hawkinge Gardens West - Ernesettle15:58
Northolt Avenue - Ernesettle15:59
New Chivenor Avenue - Ernesettle15:59
Ernesettle Lane R N A D - Ernesettle16:01
Ernesettle Crescent West - Ernesettle16:02
Ernesettle Lane Top - King's Tamerton16:02
Priestley Avenue - King's Tamerton16:04
Plaistow School - King's Tamerton16:04
Marine Academy - King's Tamerton16:05
Moor Lane - King's Tamerton16:06
Bridwell Road Top - Weston Mill16:06
Church Way Top - Weston Mill16:07
Church Way Bottom - Weston Mill16:08
Keyham Street - Weston Mill16:09
Carlton Terrace - Camel's Head16:09
York Road - Camel's Head16:10
Weston Mill Primary School - Camel's Head16:11
Camels Head Post Office - Camel's Head16:11
Cookworthy Road - Weston Mill16:12
Austin Avenue - Ford ( Plymouth)16:13
Henderson Place - Ford ( Plymouth)16:14
Moor View - Ford ( Plymouth)16:15
Recreation Ground - Keyham ( Plymouth)16:15
Royal Navy Avenue - Ford ( Plymouth)16:16
Admiralty Street South - Keyham ( Plymouth)16:17
Admiralty Street - Keyham ( Plymouth)16:18
H M S Drake - Keyham ( Plymouth)16:18
Johnstone Terrace - Keyham ( Plymouth)16:19
Goschen Centre - Keyham ( Plymouth)16:20
St Levan Gate - Keyham ( Plymouth)16:21
Keat Street - Devonport16:22
Albert Gate - Devonport16:23
U T C Plymouth - Devonport16:24
St Aubyn Road - Devonport16:25
Granby Way - Devonport16:26
Chapel Street - Mount Wise16:26
Raglan gardens - Mount Wise16:28
Cumberland Centre - Mount Wise16:28
Devonport Hill - Stonehouse( Plymouth)16:29
High Street - Stonehouse( Plymouth)16:32
Wyndham Lane - Plymouth16:34
Millbridge - Plymouth16:36
Wilton Street Co-op - Stoke ( Plymouth)16:38
St Barnabas Court - Pennycomequick16:40

Inbound Journey

Map of the - Milehouse - Sir John Hunt School - Notre Dame School Bus Route which is situated in the South West of the UK.

Inbound Bus Stops Served by the Route
1Notre Dame School GroundsSouthway
2Warleigh CrescentSouthway
3Frontfield CrescentSouthway
4Tamerton Foliot Road HillCrownhill
5Lancaster GardensWhitleigh
6Bodmin Road EastSouthway
7Whitleigh CourtWhitleigh
8Appleby WalkWhitleigh
9Shrewsbury Road EastWhitleigh
10Brentford Avenue EastWhitleigh
11Aylesbury CrescentWhitleigh
12Hereford RoadWhitleigh
13Brentford Avenue WestWhitleigh
14Oakham RoadWhitleigh
15Shrewsbury RoadWhitleigh
16Westbury CloseWhitleigh
17Canterbury DriveWhitleigh
18Budshead RoadWhitleigh
19Budshead Road WestKing's Tamerton
20Millford SchoolWhitleigh
21Biggin HillErnesettle
22Bull and BushErnesettle
23Hawkinge Gardens WestErnesettle
24Northolt AvenueErnesettle
25New Chivenor AvenueErnesettle
26Ernesettle Lane RNADErnesettle
27Ernesettle Crescent WestErnesettle
28Ernesettle Lane TopKing's Tamerton
29Priestley AvenueKing's Tamerton
30Plaistow SchoolKing's Tamerton
31Marine AcademyKing's Tamerton
32Moor LaneKing's Tamerton
33Bridwell Road TopWeston Mill
34Church Way TopWeston Mill
35Church Way BottomWeston Mill
36Keyham StreetWeston Mill
37Carlton TerraceCamel's Head
38York RoadCamel's Head
39Weston Mill Primary SchoolCamel's Head
40Camels Head Post OfficeCamel's Head
41Cookworthy RoadWeston Mill
42Austin AvenueFord
43Henderson PlaceFord
44Moor ViewFord
45Recreation GroundKeyham
46Royal Navy AvenueFord
47Admiralty Street SouthKeyham
48Admiralty StreetKeyham
49HMS DrakeKeyham
50Johnstone TerraceKeyham
51Goschen CentreKeyham
52St Levan GateKeyham
53Keat StreetDevonport
54Albert GateDevonport
55UTC PlymouthDevonport
56St Aubyn RoadDevonport
57Granby WayDevonport
58Chapel StreetMount Wise
59Raglan gardensMount Wise
60Cumberland CentreMount Wise
61Devonport HillStonehouse
62High StreetStonehouse
63Wyndham LanePlymouth
65Wilton Street Co-opStoke
66St Barnabas CourtPennycomequick