13X Bus Route - Liphook - Basingstoke

Bus OperatorStagecoach In Hampshire Basingstoke
RegionSouth West
Bus Routes


13X - Liphook - Basingstoke Operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

Inbound Journey

Station - Liphook17:45
Station Road - Liphook17:45
Larch Close - Liphook17:46
The Square - Liphook17:47
The Co-op - Liphook17:47
Hunters Chase - Bramshott17:48
Conford Park - Conford17:49
Conford Moor Turn - Conford17:51
The Green - Passfield17:52
Standford Hill Bus Shelter - Standford17:53
Hollywater Crossroads - Hollywater17:55
Forest Road - Whitehill ( Hants)17:56
Mayflower Road - Whitehill ( Hants)17:57
Bus Turning Circle - Whitehill ( Hants)17:58
Chase Hospital - Whitehill ( Hants)17:59
Forest Road - Whitehill ( Hants)18:00
Garnet Road - Whitehill ( Hants)18:00
Nightingale Road - Bordon18:01
Norman Close - Bordon18:02
Branson Road - Bordon18:03
Saville Crescent - Bordon18:03
Chalet Hill Shops - Bordon18:04
Canada Way - Bordon18:05
Post Office - Bordon18:06
Bordon Eco Station - Bordon Camp18:08
Lion Court - Sleaford ( Hants)18:08
New Inn Barns - Sleaford ( Hants)18:09
Churchfields - Kingsley ( Hants)18:11
The Cricketers Inn - Kingsley ( Hants)18:12
Bakers Corner - Kingsley ( Hants)18:13
Tilling Cottages - East Worldham18:15
Three Horseshoes - East Worldham18:17
Windmill Lane - Alton ( Hants)18:20
Wilsom Road - Alton ( Hants)18:21
Sainsburys - Alton ( Hants)18:22
High Street - Alton ( Hants)18:23
Drayman's Way - Alton ( Hants)18:23
Normandy Street - Alton ( Hants)18:24
Amery Hill - Holybourne18:24
Alton Cemetery - Holybourne18:24
Wentworth Gardens - Alton ( Hants)18:25
New Odiham Road - Alton ( Hants)18:25
New Odiham Road - Alton ( Hants)18:26
Brick Kiln Lane - Alton ( Hants)18:26
Whitedown Lane - Alton ( Hants)18:27
Medstead Turning - Beech ( Hants)18:27
Lasham Cross Roads - Lasham18:33
Fur and Feathers - Southrope18:39
Herriard Crossroads - Bagmore18:39
St Mary's Church - Herriard18:39
St Mary's Church - Winslade ( Hants)18:41
Hackwood Park Gates - Winslade ( Hants)18:42
Audleys Wood - Cliddesden18:42
Venture Roundabout - Black Dam18:43
Westfield Road - Black Dam18:43
Applegarth Close - Eastrop ( Hants)18:44
Victoria Street - Eastrop ( Hants)18:45
Flaxfield Court - Basingstoke18:46
Victory Roundabout - Basingstoke18:48
Railway Station - Basingstoke18:49
Bus Station - Basingstoke18:52

Inbound Journey

Map of the - Liphook - Basingstoke Bus Route which is situated in the South West of the UK.

Inbound Bus Stops Served by the Route
2Station RoadLiphook
3Larch CloseLiphook
4The SquareLiphook
5The Co-opLiphook
6Hunters ChaseBramshott
7Conford ParkConford
8Conford Moor TurnConford
9The GreenPassfield
10Standford Hill Bus ShelterStandford
11Hollywater CrossroadsHollywater
12Forest RoadWhitehill
13Mayflower RoadWhitehill
14Bus Turning CircleWhitehill
15Chase HospitalWhitehill
16Forest RoadWhitehill
17Garnet RoadWhitehill
18Nightingale RoadBordon
19Norman CloseBordon
20Branson RoadBordon
21Saville CrescentBordon
22Chalet Hill ShopsBordon
23Canada WayBordon
24Post OfficeBordon
25Bordon Eco StationBordon Camp
26Lion CourtSleaford
27New Inn BarnsSleaford
29The Cricketers InnKingsley
30Bakers CornerKingsley
31Tilling CottagesEast Worldham
32Three HorseshoesEast Worldham
33Windmill LaneAlton
34Wilsom RoadAlton
36High StreetAlton
37Drayman's WayAlton
38Normandy StreetAlton
39Amery HillHolybourne
40Alton CemeteryHolybourne
41Wentworth GardensAlton
42New Odiham RoadAlton
43New Odiham RoadAlton
44Brick Kiln LaneAlton
45Whitedown LaneAlton
46Medstead TurningBeech
47Lasham Cross RoadsLasham
48Fur and FeathersSouthrope
49Herriard CrossroadsBagmore
50St Mary's ChurchHerriard
51St Mary's ChurchWinslade
52Hackwood Park GatesWinslade
53Audleys WoodCliddesden
54Venture RoundaboutBlack Dam
55Westfield RoadBlack Dam
56Applegarth CloseEastrop
57Victoria StreetEastrop
58Flaxfield CourtBasingstoke
59Victory RoundaboutBasingstoke
60Railway StationBasingstoke
61Bus StationBasingstoke