167 Bus Route - Quedgeley - Nympsfield - Dursley Rednock School

Bus OperatorJackies Coaches
RegionSouth West
Bus Routes


167 - Quedgeley - Nympsfield - Dursley Rednock School Operated by Jackies Coaches

Outbound Journey

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Rednock School Grounds - Dursley ( Gloucs)15:10
Garage - Kingshill ( Stroud)15:11
Sainsbury's - Dursley ( Gloucs)15:12
Carpenters Arms - Dursley ( Gloucs)15:15
Riversmill - Dursley ( Gloucs)15:16
Old Mill House - Rockstowes15:19
Post Office - Uley15:24
St Giles's Church - Uley15:25
Crawley Lane - Crawley ( Stroud)15:25
Tinkley Corner - Nympsfield15:28
The George Inn - Frocester15:33
Broadmead - Frocester15:33
Sylvern - Eastington ( Stroud)15:34
Middle Street - Eastington ( Stroud)15:34
Swallow Croft - Eastington ( Stroud)15:34
Alkerton Cross North - Eastington ( Stroud)15:35
Puddleworth Turn - Claypits ( Gloucs)15:36
Hilltop Garage - Claypits ( Gloucs)15:36
Eastington Turn - Claypits ( Gloucs)15:36
Frampton Turn - Fromebridge15:37
Fromebridge Lane - Fromebridge15:38
Whitminster Inn - Whitminster15:40
Garden Centre - Whitminster15:40
Northfield Park - Whitminster15:41
Standish Lane - Moreton Valence15:43
Putloe Cottage - Moreton Valence15:43
Epney Turn - Moreton Valence15:44
Parkend House - Moreton Valence15:45
The Lodge - Hardwicke ( Stroud)15:46
Pound Lane - Hardwicke ( Stroud)15:47
Business Park - Hardwicke ( Stroud)15:48
The Starting Gate - Hardwicke ( Stroud)15:49
The Holly Grove - Quedgeley15:50
Overbrook Road - Quedgeley15:50
Chiltern Road - Quedgeley15:51
Chaceley Close - Quedgeley15:51
Deerhurst Place - Quedgeley15:52
Redding Close - Quedgeley15:52
Curtis Hayward Drive - Quedgeley15:52
St James - Quedgeley15:53
Tesco & Severnvale Shops - Quedgeley15:54
Highliffe Drive - Quedgeley15:54
Holly End - Quedgeley15:55
Telephone Exchange - Quedgeley15:55
The Starting Gate - Hardwicke ( Stroud)15:56

Inbound Journey

Map of the - Quedgeley - Nympsfield - Dursley Rednock School Bus Route which is situated in the South West of the UK.

Inbound Bus Stops Served by the Route
1Rednock School GroundsDursley
4Carpenters ArmsDursley
6Old Mill HouseRockstowes
7Post OfficeUley
8St Giles's ChurchUley
9Crawley LaneCrawley
10Tinkley CornerNympsfield
11The George InnFrocester
14Middle StreetEastington
15Swallow CroftEastington
16Alkerton Cross NorthEastington
17Puddleworth TurnClaypits
18Hilltop GarageClaypits
19Eastington TurnClaypits
20Frampton TurnFromebridge
21Fromebridge LaneFromebridge
22Whitminster InnWhitminster
23Garden CentreWhitminster
24Northfield ParkWhitminster
25Standish LaneMoreton Valence
26Putloe CottageMoreton Valence
27Epney TurnMoreton Valence
28Parkend HouseMoreton Valence
29The LodgeHardwicke
30Pound LaneHardwicke
31Business ParkHardwicke
32The Starting GateHardwicke
33The Holly GroveQuedgeley
34Overbrook RoadQuedgeley
35Chiltern RoadQuedgeley
36Chaceley CloseQuedgeley
37Deerhurst PlaceQuedgeley
38Redding CloseQuedgeley
39Curtis Hayward DriveQuedgeley
40St JamesQuedgeley
41Tesco & Severnvale ShopsQuedgeley
42Highliffe DriveQuedgeley
43Holly EndQuedgeley
44Telephone ExchangeQuedgeley
45The Starting GateHardwicke