300 Bus Route - Denmead Green - Chichester Market

Bus OperatorEmsworth & District
DistrictsHampshire , West Sussex,
RegionsSouth West, South East,
Bus Routes


300 - Denmead Green - Chichester Market Operated by Emsworth & District

Outbound Journey

Inbound Journey

Cathedral - Chichester ( W Susx)13:15
South Street - Chichester ( W Susx)13:16
Market Avenue - Chichester ( W Susx)13:18
Market - Chichester ( W Susx)13:20
Washington Street - Chichester ( W Susx)13:21
St Pauls Road - Chichester ( W Susx)13:22
West Stoke Road - Chichester ( W Susx)13:24
Pine Grove - East Ashling13:25
Salthill Road - East Ashling13:26
Horse & Groom - East Ashling13:30
Chapel Corner - East Ashling13:30
Watery Lane - Funtington13:32
Fox & Hounds - Funtington13:33
Common Road - Hambrook ( W Susx)13:35
Staunton Arms - Durrants13:42
The Drift - Red Hill ( Hants)13:42
St Johns Church - Rowlands Castle13:43
Rowlands Castle Green - Rowlands Castle13:43
Uplands Road - Rowlands Castle13:43
Wellsworth Lane - Red Hill ( Hants)13:44
Woodhouse Lane - Rowlands Castle13:44
Wellington Close - Horndean13:49
Keydell Nursery - Blendworth13:49
Precinct - Horndean13:50
Napier Road - Horndean13:50
Merchistoun Hall - Horndean13:50
Portsmouth Road - Horndean13:51
Briars Close - Horndean13:51
Rosemary Way - Horndean13:52
Hazleton Way Shops - Cowplain13:53
Greenfield Crescent - Cowplain13:53
Hazelton Way - Cowplain13:54
Padnell Avenue - Cowplain13:55
Cowplain Social Club - Cowplain13:55
Longwood Avenue - Cowplain13:56
Lovedean Lane - Cowplain13:57
Gladys Avenue - Cowplain13:58
P O & Shops - Wecock14:00
Sandyfields Crescent - Cowplain14:02
The Rainbow - Cowplain14:02
Silverdale Drive - Waterlooville14:03
Clinton Road - Waterlooville14:04
The Falcon - Waterlooville14:05
Southdown View Post Office - Waterlooville14:05
Soake Road - Soake14:06
Mill Road - Mead End ( Denmead)14:08
War Memorial Hall - Denmead14:09
Denmead Green - Denmead14:10

Inbound Journey

Map of the - Denmead Green - Chichester Market Bus Route which is situated in the South East of the UK.

Inbound Bus Stops Served by the Route
2South StreetChichester
3Market AvenueChichester
5Washington StreetChichester
6St Paul's RoadChichester
7West Stoke RoadChichester
8Pine GroveEast Ashling
9Salthill RoadEast Ashling
10Horse & GroomEast Ashling
11Chapel CornerEast Ashling
12Watery LaneFuntington
13Fox & HoundsFuntington
14Common RoadHambrook
15Staunton ArmsDurrants
16The DriftRed Hill
17St Johns ChurchRowlands Castle
18Rowlands Castle GreenRowlands Castle
19Uplands RoadRowlands Castle
20Wellsworth LaneRed Hill
21Woodhouse LaneRowlands Castle
22Wellington CloseHorndean
23Keydell NurseryBlendworth
25Napier RoadHorndean
26Merchistoun HallHorndean
27Portsmouth RoadHorndean
28Briars CloseHorndean
29Rosemary WayHorndean
30Hazleton Way ShopsCowplain
31Greenfield CrescentCowplain
32Hazelton WayCowplain
33Padnell AvenueCowplain
34Cowplain Social ClubCowplain
35Longwood AvenueCowplain
36Lovedean LaneCowplain
37Gladys AvenueCowplain
38PO & ShopsWecock
39Sandyfields CrescentCowplain
40The RainbowCowplain
41Silverdale DriveWaterlooville
42Clinton RoadWaterlooville
43The FalconWaterlooville
44Southdown View Post OfficeWaterlooville
45Soake RoadSoake
46Mill RoadMead End
47War Memorial HallDenmead
48Denmead GreenDenmead