415 Bus Route - Canford Cliffs - Poole Boys Grammar School

Bus OperatorDamory Coaches
DistrictsPoole, Bournemouth ,
RegionSouth West
Bus Routes


415 - Canford Cliffs - Poole Boys Grammar School Operated by Damory Coaches

Outbound Journey

Monday To Friday
St. Anns Hospital - Sandbanks07:25
Haven Road - Canford Cliffs07:26
De Mauley Road - Canford Cliffs07:27
Ravine Road - Canford Cliffs07:27
Branksome Court - Canford Cliffs07:28
Branksome Chine - Canford Cliffs07:29
Westminster Road - Canford Cliffs07:29
Pinewood Road - Canford Cliffs07:30
Branksome Dene Chine - Canford Cliffs07:30
Tower Road - Branksome Park07:31
Herbert Road - Branksome Park07:31
Western Road - Branksome Park07:33
County Gates - Westbourne ( Dorset)07:35
Eagle Road - Branksome ( Dorset)07:36
Tesco - Branksome ( Dorset)07:38
Branksome Station - Branksome ( Dorset)07:40
Tennyson Buildings - Branksome ( Dorset)07:41
Loch Road - Parkstone07:42
Conservative Club - Parkstone07:45
St Johns Church - Parkstone07:46
Uppleby Road - Parkstone07:49
Cranbrook Road - Parkstone07:52
Sea View - Parkstone07:55
Grove Road - Newtown ( Poole)07:55
Liberal Hall - Newtown ( Poole)07:56
Haymoor Road - Newtown ( Poole)07:57
Dale Road - Newtown ( Poole)07:57
Cemetery Junction - Oakdale ( Poole)07:58
Dale Valley Road Top - Oakdale ( Poole)07:59
St Edwards School - Oakdale ( Poole)08:00
Greenfield Road - Oakdale ( Poole)08:00
Gibson Road - Canford Heath08:01
Wykeham Close - Canford Heath08:02
The Pilot - Canford Heath08:03
Kellaway Road - Canford Heath08:03
Warburton Road - Canford Heath08:04
Ashdown School - Canford Heath08:06
Longfleet Drive - Canford Heath08:07
Tollerford Road Roundabout - Canford Heath08:08
Lodge Hill Centre - Canford Heath08:10
Poole Grammar School - Gravel Hill/ Dorset08:15

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Poole Grammar School - Gravel Hill/ Dorset15:40
Poole Grammar School - Gravel Hill/ Dorset15:40
Lodge Hill Centre - Canford Heath15:42
Tollerford Road Roundabout - Canford Heath15:42
Longfleet Drive - Canford Heath15:43
Ashdown School - Canford Heath15:45
Warburton Road - Canford Heath15:45
Kellaway Road - Canford Heath15:46
The Pilot - Canford Heath15:47
Wykeham Close - Canford Heath15:47
Bader Road - Canford Heath15:47
Greenfield Road - Oakdale ( Poole)15:49
St Edwards School - Oakdale ( Poole)15:50
Dale Valley Road Top - Oakdale ( Poole)15:50
Cemetery Junction - Oakdale ( Poole)15:51
Dale Road - Newtown ( Poole)15:52
Haymoor Road - Newtown ( Poole)15:52
Liberal Hall - Newtown ( Poole)15:53
Grove Road - Newtown ( Poole)15:54
Sea View - Parkstone15:55
Cranbrook Road - Parkstone15:57
Uppleby Road - Parkstone16:00
St Johns Church - Parkstone16:03
Albert Road - Parkstone16:05
Baptist Church - Parkstone16:07
Tennyson Buildings - Branksome ( Dorset)16:08
Branksome Station - Branksome ( Dorset)16:10
Tesco - Branksome ( Dorset)16:12
Eagle Road - Branksome ( Dorset)16:14
County Gates - Westbourne ( Dorset)16:15
Westbourne Arcade - Westbourne ( Dorset)16:15
The Westbourne - Westbourne ( Dorset)16:16
Post Office - Westbourne ( Dorset)16:16
County Gates - Westbourne ( Dorset)16:17
The Avenue - Branksome Park16:18
Herbert Road - Branksome Park16:19
Westminster Road East - Branksome Park16:20
Branksome Dene Chine - Canford Cliffs16:21
Pinewood Road - Canford Cliffs16:21
Denecote Lodge - Canford Cliffs16:22
Branksome Chine - Canford Cliffs16:23
Martello Park Road - Canford Cliffs16:24
Canford Cliffs Parade - Canford Cliffs16:24
Loch Fyne - Canford Cliffs16:25
Haven Road - Canford Cliffs16:25
St. Anns Hospital - Sandbanks16:26

Inbound Journey

Map of the - Canford Cliffs - Poole Boys Grammar School Bus Route which is situated in the South West of the UK.

Inbound Bus Stops Served by the Route
1Poole Grammar SchoolGravel Hill
2Poole Grammar SchoolGravel Hill
3Lodge Hill CentreCanford Heath
4Tollerford Road RoundaboutCanford Heath
5Longfleet DriveCanford Heath
6Ashdown SchoolCanford Heath
7Warburton RoadCanford Heath
8Kellaway RoadCanford Heath
9The PilotCanford Heath
10Wykeham CloseCanford Heath
11Bader RoadCanford Heath
12Greenfield RoadOakdale
13St Edwards SchoolOakdale
14Dale Valley Road TopOakdale
15Cemetery JunctionOakdale
16Dale RoadNewtown
17Haymoor RoadNewtown
18Liberal HallNewtown
19Grove RoadNewtown
20Sea ViewParkstone
21Cranbrook RoadParkstone
22Uppleby RoadParkstone
23St Johns ChurchParkstone
24Albert RoadParkstone
25Baptist ChurchParkstone
26Tennyson BuildingsBranksome
27Branksome StationBranksome
29Eagle RoadBranksome
30County GatesWestbourne
31Westbourne ArcadeWestbourne
32The WestbourneWestbourne
33Post OfficeWestbourne
34County GatesWestbourne
35The AvenueBranksome Park
36Herbert RoadBranksome Park
37Westminster Road EastBranksome Park
38Branksome Dene ChineCanford Cliffs
39Pinewood RoadCanford Cliffs
40Denecote LodgeCanford Cliffs
41Branksome ChineCanford Cliffs
42Martello Park RoadCanford Cliffs
43Canford Cliffs ParadeCanford Cliffs
44Loch FyneCanford Cliffs
45Haven RoadCanford Cliffs
46St. Anns HospitalSandbanks