441 Bus Route - Southwood - All Hallows School

Bus OperatorStagecoach In Hants & Surrey
DistrictsSurrey, Hampshire ,
RegionsSouth East, South West,
Bus Routes


441 - Southwood - All Hallows School Operated by Stagecoach in Hants & S

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
All Hallows School - Weybourne ( Surrey)15:25
The Laurels - Weybourne ( Surrey)15:25
Duke of York - Aldershot15:26
Hillside Road - Aldershot15:27
Bridge Road - Aldershot15:28
Halimote Road - Aldershot15:29
Old Town Hall - Aldershot15:29
Lime Street - Aldershot15:30
Hospital Hill - Aldershot15:32
Hospital Road - Montgomery Lines15:33
Steele's Road - Montgomery Lines15:34
St Andrews Church - Montgomery Lines15:35
Prince's Avenue - Montgomery Lines15:36
Hammersley Road - Aldershot15:37
Napier Gardens - North Camp15:38
Netley Street - North Camp15:40
Camp Road - North Camp15:40
Peabody Road - North Camp15:41
Gravel Road - North Camp15:42
Park Road - North Camp15:43
South Street - South Farnborough15:44
Park Road - South Farnborough15:45
Reading Road - South Farnborough15:45
The Grove - South Farnborough15:46
Boundary Road - South Farnborough15:46
Sycamore Road - South Farnborough15:46
Manor Road - South Farnborough15:47
Chatsworth Road - Farnborough Park15:48
Blaise Close - Farnborough Park15:48
Montacute Close - Farnborough Park15:49
Barnes Close - Farnborough Park15:50
Carlyon Close - Farnborough Park15:51
Abbey Way - Farnborough Park15:52
Victoria Road - Farnborough ( Hants)15:53
Cove Green - Farnborough ( Hants)15:54
Tradesmans Arms - Farnborough ( Hants)15:56
Ivy Leaf Club - Rafborough15:57
Nash Close - Rafborough15:58
Morval Close - Rafborough15:59
Derwent Close - Southwood ( Hants)15:59
Morrisons - Southwood ( Hants)16:01
Apollo Rise - Southwood ( Hants)16:01
Columbus Drive - Southwood ( Hants)16:02
Larch Way - Southwood ( Hants)16:03
Morrisons - Southwood ( Hants)16:04
Merlin Way - Southwood ( Hants)16:05

Outbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Morrisons - Southwood ( Hants)07:50
Apollo Rise - Southwood ( Hants)07:50
Columbus Drive - Southwood ( Hants)07:51
Larch Way - Southwood ( Hants)07:52
Morrisons - Southwood ( Hants)07:53
Merlin Way - Southwood ( Hants)07:54
Derwent Close - Southwood ( Hants)07:55
Morval Close - Rafborough07:56
Nash Close - Rafborough07:58
Highfield Road - Rafborough07:59
Tradesmans Arms - Farnborough ( Hants)08:00
Cove Green - Farnborough ( Hants)08:01
Victoria Road - Farnborough ( Hants)08:03
Clockhouse - Farnborough ( Hants)08:04
Abbey Way - Farnborough Park08:05
Carlyon Close - Farnborough Park08:06
Barnes Close - Farnborough Park08:08
Montacute Close - Farnborough Park08:08
Blaise Close - Farnborough Park08:09
Chatsworth Road - Farnborough Park08:09
Manor Road - South Farnborough08:10
Sycamore Road - South Farnborough08:11
The Grove - South Farnborough08:11
Reading Road - South Farnborough08:12
Reading Road - South Farnborough08:13
Park Road - North Camp08:14
Gravel Road - North Camp08:14
Peabody Road - North Camp08:16
Camp Road - North Camp08:16
Netley Street - North Camp08:18
Napier Gardens - North Camp08:19
Hammersley Road - Aldershot08:20
Prince's Avenue - Montgomery Lines08:22
St Andrews Church - Montgomery Lines08:23
Steele's Road - Montgomery Lines08:25
Hospital Road - Montgomery Lines08:26
Hospital Hill - Aldershot08:27
Princes Hall - Aldershot08:27
Old Town Hall - Aldershot08:28
Halimote Road - Aldershot08:29
Bridge Road - Aldershot08:31
Hillside Road - Aldershot08:31
Duke of York - Aldershot08:32
The Laurels - Weybourne ( Surrey)08:34
All Hallows School - Weybourne ( Surrey)08:35

Inbound Journey

Map of the - Southwood - All Hallows School Bus Route which is situated in the South West of the UK.

Inbound Bus Stops Served by the Route
1All Hallows SchoolWeybourne
2Woodlands AvenueWeybourne
3Duke of YorkAldershot
4Hillside RoadAldershot
5Bridge RoadAldershot
6Halimote RoadAldershot
7Old Town HallAldershot
8Lime StreetAldershot
9Hospital HillAldershot
10Hospital RoadMontgomery Lines
11Steele's RoadMontgomery Lines
12St Andrews ChurchMontgomery Lines
13Prince's AvenueMontgomery Lines
14Hammersley RoadAldershot
15Napier GardensNorth Camp
16Netley StreetNorth Camp
17Camp RoadNorth Camp
18Peabody RoadNorth Camp
19Gravel RoadNorth Camp
20Park RoadNorth Camp
21South StreetSouth Farnborough
22Park RoadSouth Farnborough
23Reading RoadSouth Farnborough
24The GroveSouth Farnborough
25Boundary RoadSouth Farnborough
26Sycamore RoadSouth Farnborough
27Manor RoadSouth Farnborough
28Chatsworth RoadFarnborough Park
29Blaise CloseFarnborough Park
30Montacute CloseFarnborough Park
31Barnes CloseFarnborough Park
32Carlyon CloseFarnborough Park
33Abbey WayFarnborough Park
34Victoria RoadFarnborough
35Cove GreenFarnborough
36Tradesmans ArmsFarnborough
37Ivy Leaf ClubRafborough
38Nash CloseRafborough
39Morval CloseRafborough
40Derwent CloseSouthwood
42Apollo RiseSouthwood
43Columbus DriveSouthwood
44Larch WaySouthwood
46Merlin WaySouthwood