443 Bus Route - Fishponds - Downend - North Common - Oldfield School

Bus OperatorAbus
DistrictsBath and North East Somerset , South Gloucestershire, City of Bristol,
RegionSouth West
Bus Routes


443 - Fishponds - Downend - North Common - Oldfield School Operated by Abus

Outbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Warwick Road - Eastville ( Bristl)07:14
Robertson Road - Eastville ( Bristl)07:15
Glen Park - Eastville ( Bristl)07:16
Eastville Park - Eastville ( Bristl)07:17
Royate Hill - Eastville ( Bristl)07:18
Huyton Road - Eastville ( Bristl)07:19
Alcove Road - Fishponds07:20
Lodge Causeway - Fishponds07:21
Channon's Hill - Fishponds07:22
Channons Hill - Fishponds07:23
New Station Road - Fishponds07:24
Cross Hands - Fishponds07:24
Lawn Avenue - Fishponds07:24
Stanbury Avenue - Fishponds07:25
Cassell Road - Downend ( S Gloucs)07:25
Hurstwood Road - Downend ( S Gloucs)07:25
Christchurch Avenue - Downend ( S Gloucs)07:26
Christchurch School - Mangotsfield07:27
Victoria Street - Staple Hill( S Gloucs)07:28
The Portcullis - Staple Hill( S Gloucs)07:28
Portland Street - Staple Hill( S Gloucs)07:30
The Turnpike - Soundwell ( S Gloucs)07:30
The Waterworks - Soundwell ( S Gloucs)07:30
Syston Way - New Cheltenham07:31
Northend Road - New Cheltenham07:31
Spring Hill - New Cheltenham07:31
New Cheltenham Road School - New Cheltenham07:32
Pinewood - New Cheltenham07:33
Dawn Rise - Siston Common07:36
Brook Road - Kingswood ( S Gloucs)07:37
Baden Road - Warmley07:39
Station Road - Warmley07:40
Church Avenue - Warmley07:42
The Griffin - Bridgeyate07:44
Millers Drive - North Common/ S Gloucs07:46
Poplar Road - North Common/ S Gloucs07:47
Hazelbury Drive - North Common/ S Gloucs07:50
The King William Iv - Cadbury Heath07:53
Cadbury Heath Road - Cadbury Heath07:53
Wraxall Road - Warmley07:54
Howes Close - Warmley07:55
Palmers Close - Warmley07:55
Stoneleigh Drive - Longwell Green07:56
Craven Close - Longwell Green07:57
Woodward Drive - Longwell Green07:58
The Crown - Longwell Green08:00
Court Farm Road - Longwell Green08:01
Willsbridge Hill - Willsbridge08:03
Kenilworth Drive - Willsbridge08:04
Cherry Garden Road - Bitton08:05
Bitton School - Bitton08:07
The White Hart - Bitton08:08
Brewery Hill - Bitton08:10
Swineford - Swineford08:12
The Tannery - North Stoke/ Somset08:14
Kelston Mill - Kelston08:15
The Crown - Kelston08:18
Kelston Park - Kelston08:21
Oldfield School - Newbridge ( Bath)08:25

Inbound Journey

Monday To Friday
Oldfield School - Newbridge ( Bath)14:55
Kelston Park - Kelston14:58
The Crown - Kelston15:01
Kelston Mill - Kelston15:03
The Tannery - North Stoke/ Somset15:05
Swineford - Swineford15:06
Brewery Hill - Bitton15:08
The White Hart - Bitton15:10
Bitton School - Bitton15:11
Cherry Garden Road - Bitton15:12
Kenilworth Drive - Willsbridge15:13
Willsbridge Hill - Willsbridge15:14
Court Farm Road - Longwell Green15:15
The Crown - Longwell Green15:17
Woodward Drive - Longwell Green15:19
Craven Close - Longwell Green15:20
Stoneleigh Drive - Longwell Green15:21
Palmers Close - Warmley15:22
Howes Close - Warmley15:22
Wraxall Road - Warmley15:23
Cadbury Heath Road - Cadbury Heath15:24
The King William Iv - Cadbury Heath15:25
Hazelbury Drive - North Common/ S Gloucs15:27
Poplar Road - North Common/ S Gloucs15:29
Tweeney Lane - North Common/ S Gloucs15:30
Windermere Way - Bridgeyate15:32
The Griffin - Bridgeyate15:34
Church Avenue - Warmley15:35
Station Road - Warmley15:38
Baden Road - Warmley15:38
Tennis Court Inn - Kingswood ( S Gloucs)15:39
Brook Road - Kingswood ( S Gloucs)15:40
Dawn Rise - Siston Common15:41
The Made For Ever - New Cheltenham15:42
Pinewood - New Cheltenham15:42
New Cheltenham Road School - New Cheltenham15:43
Spring Hill - New Cheltenham15:44
Northend Road - New Cheltenham15:45
Syston Way - New Cheltenham15:46
The Waterworks - Soundwell ( S Gloucs)15:46
The Turnpike - Soundwell ( S Gloucs)15:46
Portland Street - Staple Hill( S Gloucs)15:47
The Portcullis - Staple Hill( S Gloucs)15:48
Victoria Street - Staple Hill( S Gloucs)15:49
Christchurch School - Mangotsfield15:51
Christchurch Avenue - Downend ( S Gloucs)15:51
Hurstwood Road - Downend ( S Gloucs)15:52
Cassell Road - Fishponds15:52
Stanbury Avenue - Fishponds15:52
Cross Hands - Fishponds15:53
New Station Road - Fishponds15:54
Channons Hill - Fishponds15:54
Lodge Causeway - Fishponds15:55
Alcove Road - Fishponds15:56
Huyton Road - Eastville ( Bristl)15:57
Royate Hill - Eastville ( Bristl)15:58
Eastville Park - Eastville ( Bristl)15:59
Glen Park - Eastville ( Bristl)16:00
Robertson Road - Eastville ( Bristl)16:01
Berwick Road - Eastville ( Bristl)16:02

Inbound Journey

Map of the - Fishponds - Downend - North Common - Oldfield School Bus Route which is situated in the South West of the UK.

Inbound Bus Stops Served by the Route
1Oldfield SchoolNewbridge
2Kelston ParkKelston
3The CrownKelston
4Kelston MillKelston
5The TanneryNorth Stoke
7Brewery HillBitton
8The White HartBitton
9Bitton SchoolBitton
10Cherry Garden RoadBitton
11Kenilworth DriveWillsbridge
12Willsbridge HillWillsbridge
13Court Farm RoadLongwell Green
14The CrownLongwell Green
15Woodward DriveLongwell Green
16Craven CloseLongwell Green
17Stoneleigh DriveLongwell Green
18Palmers CloseWarmley
19Howes CloseWarmley
20Wraxall RoadWarmley
21Cadbury Heath RoadCadbury Heath
22The King William IvCadbury Heath
23Hazelbury DriveNorth Common
24Poplar RoadNorth Common
25Tweeney LaneNorth Common
26Windermere WayBridgeyate
27The GriffinBridgeyate
28Church AvenueWarmley
29Station RoadWarmley
30Baden RoadWarmley
31Tennis Court InnKingswood
32Brook RoadKingswood
33Dawn RiseSiston Common
34The Made For EverNew Cheltenham
35PinewoodNew Cheltenham
36New Cheltenham Road SchoolNew Cheltenham
37Spring HillNew Cheltenham
38Northend RoadNew Cheltenham
39Syston WayNew Cheltenham
40The WaterworksSoundwell
41The TurnpikeSoundwell
42Portland StreetStaple Hill
43The PortcullisStaple Hill
44Victoria StreetStaple Hill
45Christchurch SchoolMangotsfield
46Christchurch AvenueDownend
47Hurstwood RoadDownend
48Hurstwood RoadDownend
49Stanbury AvenueFishponds
50Cross HandsFishponds
51New Station RoadFishponds
52Channons HillFishponds
53Lodge CausewayFishponds
54Alcove RoadFishponds
55Huyton RoadEastville
56Royate HillEastville
57Eastville ParkEastville
58Glen ParkEastville
59Robertson RoadEastville
60Berwick RoadEastville