Timetable for the 360 - Stockport - Hazel Grove - New Mills - Hayfield Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 360 - Stockport - Hazel Grove - New Mills - Hayfield Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach Greater Manchester (licensed as Greater Manchester Buses South Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 03/04/2020

bus timetable 360 Stockport - Hazel Grove - New Mills - Hayfield
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Stagecoach Greater Manchester
Email Fares Twitter Address
manchester.enquiries@stagecoacbus.com 01612733377 @StagecoachGM Hyde Road, Manchester M12 6JS

Map Showing the Routes of the 360 Stockport - Hazel Grove - New Mills - Hayfield Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Stockport - Hazel Grove - New Mills - Hayfield Service

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
Stand R, Stockport Bus Station, Stockport, Greater Manchester05:20
Stop CC, St Petersgate, Stockport, Greater Manchester05:20
Stop RR, Grand Central, Stockport, Greater Manchester05:21
Stop YY, Stockport College, Stockport, Greater Manchester05:21
nr, Brentnall Street, Stockport, Greater Manchester05:22
adj, Longshut Lane, Shaw Heath (GtMan), Greater Manchester05:22
Stop B, Wellington Road South, Heaviley, Greater Manchester05:23
nr, Nangreave Road, Heaviley, Greater Manchester05:24
opp, Kennerley Road, Heaviley, Greater Manchester05:24
nr, Corbar Road, Heaviley, Greater Manchester05:25
opp, Woodsmoor Lane, Heaviley, Greater Manchester05:25
nr, Cherry Tree Lane, Great Moor (GtMan), Greater Manchester05:26
Stop B, The Crown, Stepping Hill, Greater Manchester05:27
o/s, Sainsbury's, Stepping Hill, Greater Manchester05:27
opp, Brewers Green, Stepping Hill, Greater Manchester05:28
nr, Commercial Road, Hazel Grove, Greater Manchester05:28
nr, Queens Road, Hazel Grove, Greater Manchester05:28
opp, Chester Road, Hazel Grove, Greater Manchester05:29
Stop A, Torkington Road, Hazel Grove, Greater Manchester05:29
Stop C, Rising Sun, Hazel Grove, Greater Manchester05:30
o/s, Hazel Grove Golf Club, Hazel Grove, Greater Manchester05:30
opp, Mill Lane, Hazel Grove, Greater Manchester05:31
opp, Norbury Hollow Road, Hazel Grove, Greater Manchester05:32
opp, Threaphurst Lane, High Lane, Greater Manchester05:33
nr, Royal Oak, High Lane, Greater Manchester05:33
o/s, Horse Shoe Inn, High Lane, Greater Manchester05:34
opp, Dog & Partridge, High Lane, Greater Manchester05:34
nr, Andrews Lane, High Lane, Greater Manchester05:35
nr, Alders Road, High Lane, Greater Manchester05:36
opp, Park Road, Disley, Cheshire East05:37
opp, Lyme Park, Disley, Cheshire East05:38
opp, Railway Station, Disley, Cheshire East05:39
opp, Ram's Head Hotel, Disley, Cheshire East05:40
o/s, Dandy Cock, Disley, Cheshire East05:40
o/s, The Albert Hotel, Danebank, Cheshire East05:41
nr, White Lion, Danebank, Cheshire East05:41
opp 128, Buxton Road, Danebank, Cheshire East05:42
NE-bound, Lower Greenshall Lane, Newtown (New Mills), Derbyshire05:43
cnr, Overdale Road, Newtown (New Mills), Derbyshire05:44
cnr, Peveril Gardens, Newtown (New Mills), Derbyshire05:44
opp, Swan Hotel, Newtown (New Mills), Derbyshire05:45
adj, Old Post Office, Newtown (New Mills), Derbyshire05:45
Opp, Newtown Railway Station, New Mills (Derbys), Derbyshire05:46
Opp, Victoria Street, New Mills (Derbys), Derbyshire05:46
Adj, Jodrell Street, New Mills (Derbys), Derbyshire05:47
NE-bound, Queens Bridge, New Mills (Derbys), Derbyshire05:47
Opp, Jubilee Street, New Mills (Derbys), Derbyshire05:48
Opp, Marsh Lane, New Mills (Derbys), Derbyshire05:49
Adj, Cale Road, New Mills (Derbys), Derbyshire05:50
opp, Ellerscroft, New Mills (Derbys), Derbyshire05:50
Adj, The Vine, Birch Vale, Derbyshire05:51
E-bound, Hayfield Road, Birch Vale, Derbyshire05:52
opp, Grouse Hotel, Birch Vale, Derbyshire05:53
Adj, Birch Hall Close, Birch Vale, Derbyshire05:53
Opp, Quarry, Hayfield (Derbys), Derbyshire05:54
Opp, The Birches, Hayfield (Derbys), Derbyshire05:55
Adj, New Mills Road 38, Hayfield (Derbys), Derbyshire05:55
Adj, Bus Station, Hayfield (Derbys), Derbyshire05:56

Tuesday - inbound

Notes
Stand R, Stockport Bus Station, Stockport, Greater Manchester05:20
Stop CC, St Petersgate, Stockport, Greater Manchester05:20
Stop RR, Grand Central, Stockport, Greater Manchester05:21
Stop YY, Stockport College, Stockport, Greater Manchester05:21
nr, Brentnall Street, Stockport, Greater Manchester05:22
adj, Longshut Lane, Shaw Heath (GtMan), Greater Manchester05:22
Stop B, Wellington Road South, Heaviley, Greater Manchester05:23
nr, Nangreave Road, Heaviley, Greater Manchester05:24
opp, Kennerley Road, Heaviley, Greater Manchester05:24
nr, Corbar Road, Heaviley, Greater Manchester05:25
opp, Woodsmoor Lane, Heaviley, Greater Manchester05:25
nr, Cherry Tree Lane, Great Moor (GtMan), Greater Manchester05:26
Stop B, The Crown, Stepping Hill, Greater Manchester05:27
o/s, Sainsbury's, Stepping Hill, Greater Manchester05:27
opp, Brewers Green, Stepping Hill, Greater Manchester05:28
nr, Commercial Road, Hazel Grove, Greater Manchester05:28
nr, Queens Road, Hazel Grove, Greater Manchester05:28
opp, Chester Road, Hazel Grove, Greater Manchester05:29
Stop A, Torkington Road, Hazel Grove, Greater Manchester05:29
Stop C, Rising Sun, Hazel Grove, Greater Manchester05:30
o/s, Hazel Grove Golf Club, Hazel Grove, Greater Manchester05:30
opp, Mill Lane, Hazel Grove, Greater Manchester05:31
opp, Norbury Hollow Road, Hazel Grove, Greater Manchester05:32
opp, Threaphurst Lane, High Lane, Greater Manchester05:33
nr, Royal Oak, High Lane, Greater Manchester05:33
o/s, Horse Shoe Inn, High Lane, Greater Manchester05:34
opp, Dog & Partridge, High Lane, Greater Manchester05:34
nr, Andrews Lane, High Lane, Greater Manchester05:35
nr, Alders Road, High Lane, Greater Manchester05:36
opp, Park Road, Disley, Cheshire East05:37
opp, Lyme Park, Disley, Cheshire East05:38
opp, Railway Station, Disley, Cheshire East05:39
opp, Ram's Head Hotel, Disley, Cheshire East05:40
o/s, Dandy Cock, Disley, Cheshire East05:40
o/s, The Albert Hotel, Danebank, Cheshire East05:41
nr, White Lion, Danebank, Cheshire East05:41
opp 128, Buxton Road, Danebank, Cheshire East05:42
NE-bound, Lower Greenshall Lane, Newtown (New Mills), Derbyshire05:43
cnr, Overdale Road, Newtown (New Mills), Derbyshire05:44
cnr, Peveril Gardens, Newtown (New Mills), Derbyshire05:44
opp, Swan Hotel, Newtown (New Mills), Derbyshire05:45
adj, Old Post Office, Newtown (New Mills), Derbyshire05:45
Opp, Newtown Railway Station, New Mills (Derbys), Derbyshire05:46
Opp, Victoria Street, New Mills (Derbys), Derbyshire05:46
Adj, Jodrell Street, New Mills (Derbys), Derbyshire05:47
NE-bound, Queens Bridge, New Mills (Derbys), Derbyshire05:47
Opp, Jubilee Street, New Mills (Derbys), Derbyshire05:48
Opp, Marsh Lane, New Mills (Derbys), Derbyshire05:49
Adj, Cale Road, New Mills (Derbys), Derbyshire05:50
opp, Ellerscroft, New Mills (Derbys), Derbyshire05:50
Adj, The Vine, Birch Vale, Derbyshire05:51
E-bound, Hayfield Road, Birch Vale, Derbyshire05:52
opp, Grouse Hotel, Birch Vale, Derbyshire05:53
Adj, Birch Hall Close, Birch Vale, Derbyshire05:53
Opp, Quarry, Hayfield (Derbys), Derbyshire05:54
Opp, The Birches, Hayfield (Derbys), Derbyshire05:55
Adj, New Mills Road 38, Hayfield (Derbys), Derbyshire05:55
Adj, Bus Station, Hayfield (Derbys), Derbyshire05:56

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.