Timetable for the 20 - Derby - Chaddesden Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 20 - Derby - Chaddesden Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Fox County Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 20 Derby - Chaddesden

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 20 Derby - Chaddesden Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Derby - Chaddesden Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bus Station - Roosevelt Avenue
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Chaddesden, Roosevelt Avenue, E-bound 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:16 12:31 12:46
Chaddesden, Winslow Green, Adj 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:16 12:31 12:46
Chaddesden, Chesapeake Road, Opp 06:26 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:17 12:32 12:47
Chaddesden, Grant Avenue, Adj 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 12:32 12:47
Chaddesden, Newhaven Road, Opp 06:27 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 12:33 12:48
Chaddesden, Parkside Road, Adj 06:28 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:19 12:34 12:49
Chaddesden, Trenton Green, Opp 06:28 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 12:34 12:49
Chaddesden, Tennessee Road, Opp 06:29 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 12:35 12:50
Chaddesden, Appleton Close, Opp 06:29 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 12:35 12:50
Chaddesden, Rainier Drive, Adj 06:30 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 12:36 12:51
Chaddesden, Maine Drive, Opp 06:30 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 12:36 12:51
Chaddesden, Chaddesden Lane, Opp 06:31 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 12:37 12:52
Chaddesden, Sherwood Avenue, Adj 06:31 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 12:37 12:52
Chaddesden, Arridge Road, Opp 06:32 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 12:38 12:53
Chaddesden, Hanbury Road, Opp 06:34 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 12:40 12:55
Chaddesden, Highfield Lane, Adj 06:34 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 12:40 12:55
Chaddesden, Nottingham Road Cemetery, adj 06:36 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 12:42 12:57
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Opp 06:38 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 12:44 12:59
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Adj 06:39 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 12:45 13:00
Derby (Derbys), Eastgate, W-bound 06:41 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 12:47 13:02
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 14 06:44 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 12:50 13:05
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Chaddesden, Roosevelt Avenue, E-bound 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16
Chaddesden, Winslow Green, Adj 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16
Chaddesden, Chesapeake Road, Opp 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17
Chaddesden, Grant Avenue, Adj 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17
Chaddesden, Newhaven Road, Opp 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18
Chaddesden, Parkside Road, Adj 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19
Chaddesden, Trenton Green, Opp 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19
Chaddesden, Tennessee Road, Opp 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20
Chaddesden, Appleton Close, Opp 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20
Chaddesden, Rainier Drive, Adj 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21
Chaddesden, Maine Drive, Opp 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21
Chaddesden, Chaddesden Lane, Opp 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22
Chaddesden, Sherwood Avenue, Adj 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22
Chaddesden, Arridge Road, Opp 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23
Chaddesden, Hanbury Road, Opp 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25
Chaddesden, Highfield Lane, Adj 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25
Chaddesden, Nottingham Road Cemetery, adj 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Opp 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Adj 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30
Derby (Derbys), Eastgate, W-bound 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 14 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Chaddesden, Roosevelt Avenue, E-bound 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:51
Chaddesden, Winslow Green, Adj 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:51
Chaddesden, Chesapeake Road, Opp 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:51
Chaddesden, Grant Avenue, Adj 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:52
Chaddesden, Newhaven Road, Opp 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:52
Chaddesden, Parkside Road, Adj 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:53
Chaddesden, Trenton Green, Opp 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:53
Chaddesden, Tennessee Road, Opp 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:54
Chaddesden, Appleton Close, Opp 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:54
Chaddesden, Rainier Drive, Adj 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:55
Chaddesden, Maine Drive, Opp 16:36 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:55
Chaddesden, Chaddesden Lane, Opp 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:55
Chaddesden, Sherwood Avenue, Adj 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:56
Chaddesden, Arridge Road, Opp 16:38 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:56
Chaddesden, Hanbury Road, Opp 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:57
Chaddesden, Highfield Lane, Adj 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:58
Chaddesden, Nottingham Road Cemetery, adj 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:59
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Opp 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:00
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Adj 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:01
Derby (Derbys), Eastgate, W-bound 16:47 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:03
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 14 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:05
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Chaddesden, Roosevelt Avenue, E-bound 20:51 21:51 22:51 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01
Chaddesden, Winslow Green, Adj 20:51 21:51 22:51 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01
Chaddesden, Chesapeake Road, Opp 20:51 21:51 22:51 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02
Chaddesden, Grant Avenue, Adj 20:52 21:52 22:52 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02
Chaddesden, Newhaven Road, Opp 20:52 21:52 22:52 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03
Chaddesden, Parkside Road, Adj 20:53 21:53 22:53 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04
Chaddesden, Trenton Green, Opp 20:53 21:53 22:53 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04
Chaddesden, Tennessee Road, Opp 20:54 21:54 22:54 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05
Chaddesden, Appleton Close, Opp 20:54 21:54 22:54 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05
Chaddesden, Rainier Drive, Adj 20:55 21:55 22:55 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06
Chaddesden, Maine Drive, Opp 20:55 21:55 22:55 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06
Chaddesden, Chaddesden Lane, Opp 20:55 21:55 22:55 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07
Chaddesden, Sherwood Avenue, Adj 20:56 21:56 22:56 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07
Chaddesden, Arridge Road, Opp 20:56 21:56 22:56 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08
Chaddesden, Hanbury Road, Opp 20:57 21:57 22:57 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10
Chaddesden, Highfield Lane, Adj 20:58 21:58 22:58 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10
Chaddesden, Nottingham Road Cemetery, adj 20:59 21:59 22:59 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Opp 21:00 22:00 23:00 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Adj 21:01 22:01 23:01 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15
Derby (Derbys), Eastgate, W-bound 21:03 22:03 23:03 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 14 21:05 22:05 23:05 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Chaddesden, Roosevelt Avenue, E-bound 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16
Chaddesden, Winslow Green, Adj 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16
Chaddesden, Chesapeake Road, Opp 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17
Chaddesden, Grant Avenue, Adj 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17
Chaddesden, Newhaven Road, Opp 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18
Chaddesden, Parkside Road, Adj 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19
Chaddesden, Trenton Green, Opp 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19
Chaddesden, Tennessee Road, Opp 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20
Chaddesden, Appleton Close, Opp 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20
Chaddesden, Rainier Drive, Adj 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21
Chaddesden, Maine Drive, Opp 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21
Chaddesden, Chaddesden Lane, Opp 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22
Chaddesden, Sherwood Avenue, Adj 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22
Chaddesden, Arridge Road, Opp 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23
Chaddesden, Hanbury Road, Opp 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25
Chaddesden, Highfield Lane, Adj 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25
Chaddesden, Nottingham Road Cemetery, adj 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Opp 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Adj 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30
Derby (Derbys), Eastgate, W-bound 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 14 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Chaddesden, Roosevelt Avenue, E-bound 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01
Chaddesden, Winslow Green, Adj 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01
Chaddesden, Chesapeake Road, Opp 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:02
Chaddesden, Grant Avenue, Adj 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02
Chaddesden, Newhaven Road, Opp 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:03
Chaddesden, Parkside Road, Adj 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:04
Chaddesden, Trenton Green, Opp 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:04
Chaddesden, Tennessee Road, Opp 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:05
Chaddesden, Appleton Close, Opp 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:05
Chaddesden, Rainier Drive, Adj 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:06
Chaddesden, Maine Drive, Opp 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:06
Chaddesden, Chaddesden Lane, Opp 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:07
Chaddesden, Sherwood Avenue, Adj 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:07
Chaddesden, Arridge Road, Opp 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:08
Chaddesden, Hanbury Road, Opp 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:10
Chaddesden, Highfield Lane, Adj 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:10
Chaddesden, Nottingham Road Cemetery, adj 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:12
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Opp 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:14
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Adj 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:15
Derby (Derbys), Eastgate, W-bound 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:17
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 14 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:20
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Chaddesden, Roosevelt Avenue, E-bound 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 18:01 18:16 11:01 11:16
Chaddesden, Winslow Green, Adj 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 18:01 18:16 11:01 11:16
Chaddesden, Chesapeake Road, Opp 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 18:02 18:17 11:02 11:17
Chaddesden, Grant Avenue, Adj 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 18:02 18:17 11:02 11:17
Chaddesden, Newhaven Road, Opp 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 18:03 18:18 11:03 11:18
Chaddesden, Parkside Road, Adj 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 18:04 18:19 11:04 11:19
Chaddesden, Trenton Green, Opp 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 18:04 18:19 11:04 11:19
Chaddesden, Tennessee Road, Opp 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 18:05 18:20 11:05 11:20
Chaddesden, Appleton Close, Opp 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 18:05 18:20 11:05 11:20
Chaddesden, Rainier Drive, Adj 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 18:06 18:21 11:06 11:21
Chaddesden, Maine Drive, Opp 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 18:06 18:21 11:06 11:21
Chaddesden, Chaddesden Lane, Opp 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 18:07 18:22 11:07 11:22
Chaddesden, Sherwood Avenue, Adj 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 18:07 18:22 11:07 11:22
Chaddesden, Arridge Road, Opp 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 18:08 18:23 11:08 11:23
Chaddesden, Hanbury Road, Opp 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 18:10 18:25 11:10 11:25
Chaddesden, Highfield Lane, Adj 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 18:10 18:25 11:10 11:25
Chaddesden, Nottingham Road Cemetery, adj 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 18:12 18:27 11:12 11:27
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Opp 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 18:14 18:29 11:14 11:29
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Adj 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 18:15 18:30 11:15 11:30
Derby (Derbys), Eastgate, W-bound 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 18:17 18:32 11:17 11:32
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 14 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 18:20 18:35 11:20 11:35
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Chaddesden, Roosevelt Avenue, E-bound 11:31 11:46 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:31 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Chaddesden, Winslow Green, Adj 11:31 11:46 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:31 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Chaddesden, Chesapeake Road, Opp 11:32 11:47 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:31 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Chaddesden, Grant Avenue, Adj 11:32 11:47 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:32 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Chaddesden, Newhaven Road, Opp 11:33 11:48 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:32 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Chaddesden, Parkside Road, Adj 11:34 11:49 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:33 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Chaddesden, Trenton Green, Opp 11:34 11:49 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:33 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Chaddesden, Tennessee Road, Opp 11:35 11:50 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:34 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Chaddesden, Appleton Close, Opp 11:35 11:50 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:34 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Chaddesden, Rainier Drive, Adj 11:36 11:51 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:35 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Chaddesden, Maine Drive, Opp 11:36 11:51 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:35 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Chaddesden, Chaddesden Lane, Opp 11:37 11:52 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:36 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Chaddesden, Sherwood Avenue, Adj 11:37 11:52 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:36 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Chaddesden, Arridge Road, Opp 11:38 11:53 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:37 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Chaddesden, Hanbury Road, Opp 11:40 11:55 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:39 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Chaddesden, Highfield Lane, Adj 11:40 11:55 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:39 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Chaddesden, Nottingham Road Cemetery, adj 11:42 11:57 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:41 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Opp 11:44 11:59 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:43 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Adj 11:45 12:00 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:44 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Derby (Derbys), Eastgate, W-bound 11:47 12:02 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:46 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 14 11:50 12:05 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:49 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Chaddesden, Roosevelt Avenue, E-bound 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
Chaddesden, Winslow Green, Adj 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
Chaddesden, Chesapeake Road, Opp 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Chaddesden, Grant Avenue, Adj 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Chaddesden, Newhaven Road, Opp 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Chaddesden, Parkside Road, Adj 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Chaddesden, Trenton Green, Opp 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Chaddesden, Tennessee Road, Opp 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23
Chaddesden, Appleton Close, Opp 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23
Chaddesden, Rainier Drive, Adj 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Chaddesden, Maine Drive, Opp 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Chaddesden, Chaddesden Lane, Opp 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Chaddesden, Sherwood Avenue, Adj 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Chaddesden, Arridge Road, Opp 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Chaddesden, Hanbury Road, Opp 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
Chaddesden, Highfield Lane, Adj 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
Chaddesden, Nottingham Road Cemetery, adj 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Opp 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Adj 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Derby (Derbys), Eastgate, W-bound 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 14 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Chaddesden, Roosevelt Avenue, E-bound 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Chaddesden, Winslow Green, Adj 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Chaddesden, Chesapeake Road, Opp 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Chaddesden, Grant Avenue, Adj 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Chaddesden, Newhaven Road, Opp 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Chaddesden, Parkside Road, Adj 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Chaddesden, Trenton Green, Opp 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Chaddesden, Tennessee Road, Opp 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Chaddesden, Appleton Close, Opp 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Chaddesden, Rainier Drive, Adj 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Chaddesden, Maine Drive, Opp 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Chaddesden, Chaddesden Lane, Opp 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Chaddesden, Sherwood Avenue, Adj 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Chaddesden, Arridge Road, Opp 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Chaddesden, Hanbury Road, Opp 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Chaddesden, Highfield Lane, Adj 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Chaddesden, Nottingham Road Cemetery, adj 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Opp 15:59 16:29 16:59 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Adj 15:59 16:29 16:59 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Derby (Derbys), Eastgate, W-bound 16:01 16:31 17:01 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 14 16:03 16:33 17:03 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Chaddesden, Roosevelt Avenue, E-bound 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
Chaddesden, Winslow Green, Adj 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
Chaddesden, Chesapeake Road, Opp 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Chaddesden, Grant Avenue, Adj 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Chaddesden, Newhaven Road, Opp 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Chaddesden, Parkside Road, Adj 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Chaddesden, Trenton Green, Opp 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Chaddesden, Tennessee Road, Opp 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23
Chaddesden, Appleton Close, Opp 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23
Chaddesden, Rainier Drive, Adj 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Chaddesden, Maine Drive, Opp 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Chaddesden, Chaddesden Lane, Opp 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Chaddesden, Sherwood Avenue, Adj 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Chaddesden, Arridge Road, Opp 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Chaddesden, Hanbury Road, Opp 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
Chaddesden, Highfield Lane, Adj 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
Chaddesden, Nottingham Road Cemetery, adj 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Opp 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Adj 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Derby (Derbys), Eastgate, W-bound 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 14 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Inbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Chaddesden, Roosevelt Avenue, E-bound 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Chaddesden, Winslow Green, Adj 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Chaddesden, Chesapeake Road, Opp 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Chaddesden, Grant Avenue, Adj 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Chaddesden, Newhaven Road, Opp 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Chaddesden, Parkside Road, Adj 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Chaddesden, Trenton Green, Opp 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Chaddesden, Tennessee Road, Opp 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Chaddesden, Appleton Close, Opp 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Chaddesden, Rainier Drive, Adj 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Chaddesden, Maine Drive, Opp 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Chaddesden, Chaddesden Lane, Opp 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Chaddesden, Sherwood Avenue, Adj 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Chaddesden, Arridge Road, Opp 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Chaddesden, Hanbury Road, Opp 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Chaddesden, Highfield Lane, Adj 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Chaddesden, Nottingham Road Cemetery, adj 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Opp 15:59 16:29 16:59 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Adj 15:59 16:29 16:59 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Derby (Derbys), Eastgate, W-bound 16:01 16:31 17:01 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 14 16:03 16:33 17:03 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 14 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Opp 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:34 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:20 09:35
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Adj 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:35 07:50 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:21 09:36
Chaddesden, Nottingham Road Cemetery, Opp 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:37 07:51 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38
Chaddesden, Hanbury Road, Adj 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:38 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:24 09:39
Chaddesden, Arridge Road, Adj 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:39 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40
Chaddesden, Sherwood Avenue, Opp 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:39 07:54 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:25 09:40
Chaddesden, Chaddesden Lane, Adj 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:40 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:26 09:41
Chaddesden, Rainier Drive, Opp 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:40 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:26 09:41
Chaddesden, Appleton Close, Adj 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:41 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:27 09:42
Chaddesden, Tennessee Road, Adj 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:42 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43
Chaddesden, Trenton Green, Adj 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:42 07:57 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:28 09:43
Chaddesden, Roosevelt Avenue, E-bound 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:43 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:44
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 14 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Opp 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Adj 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06
Chaddesden, Nottingham Road Cemetery, Opp 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08
Chaddesden, Hanbury Road, Adj 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09
Chaddesden, Arridge Road, Adj 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10
Chaddesden, Sherwood Avenue, Opp 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10
Chaddesden, Chaddesden Lane, Adj 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11
Chaddesden, Rainier Drive, Opp 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11
Chaddesden, Appleton Close, Adj 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12
Chaddesden, Tennessee Road, Adj 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13
Chaddesden, Trenton Green, Adj 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13
Chaddesden, Roosevelt Avenue, E-bound 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 14 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Opp 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Adj 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36
Chaddesden, Nottingham Road Cemetery, Opp 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38
Chaddesden, Hanbury Road, Adj 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39
Chaddesden, Arridge Road, Adj 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40
Chaddesden, Sherwood Avenue, Opp 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40
Chaddesden, Chaddesden Lane, Adj 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41
Chaddesden, Rainier Drive, Opp 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41
Chaddesden, Appleton Close, Adj 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42
Chaddesden, Tennessee Road, Adj 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43
Chaddesden, Trenton Green, Adj 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43
Chaddesden, Roosevelt Avenue, E-bound 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 14 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:30 17:45 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:40 20:40 21:40
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Opp 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:33 17:48 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:42 20:42 21:42
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Adj 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:34 17:49 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:43 20:43 21:43
Chaddesden, Nottingham Road Cemetery, Opp 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:36 17:51 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:45 20:45 21:45
Chaddesden, Hanbury Road, Adj 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:46 20:46 21:46
Chaddesden, Arridge Road, Adj 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:47 20:47 21:47
Chaddesden, Sherwood Avenue, Opp 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:47 20:47 21:47
Chaddesden, Chaddesden Lane, Adj 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:48 20:48 21:48
Chaddesden, Rainier Drive, Opp 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:48 20:48 21:48
Chaddesden, Appleton Close, Adj 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:49 20:49 21:49
Chaddesden, Tennessee Road, Adj 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:50 20:50 21:50
Chaddesden, Trenton Green, Adj 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:50 20:50 21:50
Chaddesden, Roosevelt Avenue, E-bound 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:51 20:51 21:51
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 14 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 07:28 07:48
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Opp 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 07:30 07:50
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Adj 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 07:31 07:51
Chaddesden, Nottingham Road Cemetery, Opp 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 07:33 07:53
Chaddesden, Hanbury Road, Adj 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 07:34 07:54
Chaddesden, Arridge Road, Adj 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 07:35 07:55
Chaddesden, Sherwood Avenue, Opp 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 07:35 07:55
Chaddesden, Chaddesden Lane, Adj 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 07:36 07:56
Chaddesden, Rainier Drive, Opp 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 07:36 07:56
Chaddesden, Appleton Close, Adj 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 07:37 07:57
Chaddesden, Tennessee Road, Adj 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 07:38 07:58
Chaddesden, Trenton Green, Adj 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 07:38 07:58
Chaddesden, Roosevelt Avenue, E-bound 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 07:39 07:59
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 14 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Opp 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Adj 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36
Chaddesden, Nottingham Road Cemetery, Opp 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38
Chaddesden, Hanbury Road, Adj 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39
Chaddesden, Arridge Road, Adj 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40
Chaddesden, Sherwood Avenue, Opp 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40
Chaddesden, Chaddesden Lane, Adj 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41
Chaddesden, Rainier Drive, Opp 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41
Chaddesden, Appleton Close, Adj 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42
Chaddesden, Tennessee Road, Adj 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43
Chaddesden, Trenton Green, Adj 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43
Chaddesden, Roosevelt Avenue, E-bound 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 14 11:48 16:03 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Opp 11:50 16:05 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Adj 11:51 16:06 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06
Chaddesden, Nottingham Road Cemetery, Opp 11:53 16:08 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08
Chaddesden, Hanbury Road, Adj 11:54 16:09 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09
Chaddesden, Arridge Road, Adj 11:55 16:10 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10
Chaddesden, Sherwood Avenue, Opp 11:55 16:10 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10
Chaddesden, Chaddesden Lane, Adj 11:56 16:11 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11
Chaddesden, Rainier Drive, Opp 11:56 16:11 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11
Chaddesden, Appleton Close, Adj 11:57 16:12 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12
Chaddesden, Tennessee Road, Adj 11:58 16:13 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13
Chaddesden, Trenton Green, Adj 11:58 16:13 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13
Chaddesden, Roosevelt Avenue, E-bound 11:59 16:14 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 14 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:18 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Opp 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:20 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Adj 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:21 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Chaddesden, Nottingham Road Cemetery, Opp 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:23 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Chaddesden, Hanbury Road, Adj 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:24 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Chaddesden, Arridge Road, Adj 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:25 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Chaddesden, Sherwood Avenue, Opp 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:25 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Chaddesden, Chaddesden Lane, Adj 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:26 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Chaddesden, Rainier Drive, Opp 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:26 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Chaddesden, Appleton Close, Adj 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:27 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Chaddesden, Tennessee Road, Adj 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:28 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Chaddesden, Trenton Green, Adj 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:28 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Chaddesden, Roosevelt Avenue, E-bound 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:29 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 14 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Opp 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Adj 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09
Chaddesden, Nottingham Road Cemetery, Opp 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11
Chaddesden, Hanbury Road, Adj 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
Chaddesden, Arridge Road, Adj 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13
Chaddesden, Sherwood Avenue, Opp 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13
Chaddesden, Chaddesden Lane, Adj 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14
Chaddesden, Rainier Drive, Opp 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14
Chaddesden, Appleton Close, Adj 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
Chaddesden, Tennessee Road, Adj 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16
Chaddesden, Trenton Green, Adj 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16
Chaddesden, Roosevelt Avenue, E-bound 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 14 16:36 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Opp 16:38 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Adj 16:39 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Chaddesden, Nottingham Road Cemetery, Opp 16:41 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Chaddesden, Hanbury Road, Adj 16:42 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Chaddesden, Arridge Road, Adj 16:43 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Chaddesden, Sherwood Avenue, Opp 16:43 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Chaddesden, Chaddesden Lane, Adj 16:44 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Chaddesden, Rainier Drive, Opp 16:44 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Chaddesden, Appleton Close, Adj 16:45 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Chaddesden, Tennessee Road, Adj 16:46 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Chaddesden, Trenton Green, Adj 16:46 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Chaddesden, Roosevelt Avenue, E-bound 16:47 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 14 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Opp 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Adj 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09
Chaddesden, Nottingham Road Cemetery, Opp 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11
Chaddesden, Hanbury Road, Adj 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
Chaddesden, Arridge Road, Adj 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13
Chaddesden, Sherwood Avenue, Opp 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13
Chaddesden, Chaddesden Lane, Adj 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14
Chaddesden, Rainier Drive, Opp 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14
Chaddesden, Appleton Close, Adj 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
Chaddesden, Tennessee Road, Adj 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16
Chaddesden, Trenton Green, Adj 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16
Chaddesden, Roosevelt Avenue, E-bound 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17
Outbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 14 16:36 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Opp 16:38 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Adj 16:39 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Chaddesden, Nottingham Road Cemetery, Opp 16:41 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Chaddesden, Hanbury Road, Adj 16:42 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Chaddesden, Arridge Road, Adj 16:43 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Chaddesden, Sherwood Avenue, Opp 16:43 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Chaddesden, Chaddesden Lane, Adj 16:44 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Chaddesden, Rainier Drive, Opp 16:44 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Chaddesden, Appleton Close, Adj 16:45 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Chaddesden, Tennessee Road, Adj 16:46 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Chaddesden, Trenton Green, Adj 16:46 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Chaddesden, Roosevelt Avenue, E-bound 16:47 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 05:54:48 BST 2018 from source document em_11-20-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.