Timetable for the 22 - Derby - Chaddesden - Oakwood - Chaddesden - Derby Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 22 - Derby - Chaddesden - Oakwood - Chaddesden - Derby Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Fox County Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 22 Derby - Chaddesden - Oakwood - Chaddesden - Derby

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 22 Derby - Chaddesden - Oakwood - Chaddesden - Derby Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Derby - Chaddesden - Oakwood - Chaddesden - Derby Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bus Station - Bus Station
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 13     06:40 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Opp     06:42 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Adj     06:43 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51
Chaddesden, Durham Avenue, opp     06:45 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53
Chaddesden, Blue Boy, Opp     06:46 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54
Chaddesden, Selkirk Street, Opp     06:47 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55
Chaddesden, Mayfield Road, Adj     06:47 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55
Chaddesden, Berkshire Street, Adj     06:48 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus Top, E-bound     06:48 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56
Chaddesden, Worcester Crescent, Adj     06:49 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57
Chaddesden, Marjorie Road, Opp     06:49 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57
Chaddesden, Canterbury Street, Opp     06:50 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58
Chaddesden, Wollaton Road, opp     06:52 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00
Chaddesden, Brassington Road, Adj     06:52 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00
Chaddesden, Birchover Rise, Adj     06:53 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01
Chaddesden, Topley Gardens, Adj     06:54 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02
Chaddesden, Fernilee Gardens, Opp     06:55 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03
Oakwood (Derby), Wayfaring Road, NE-bound     06:56 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04
Oakwood (Derby), Santolina Drive, adj     06:56 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04
Oakwood (Derby), Sedgebrook Close, Opp     06:57 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05
Oakwood (Derby), Spindletree Drive, Opp     06:58 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06
Oakwood (Derby), Lychgate Close, Adj     06:59 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07
Breadsall Hilltop, Stratford Road, Adj     06:59 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07
Breadsall Hilltop, Elmwood Drive, Opp     07:00 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08
Breadsall Hilltop, Old Mansfield Road, Opp     07:01 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09
Breadsall Hilltop, Skipton Green, Opp     07:01 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09
Breadsall Hilltop, Pickering Rise, Opp 06:22 06:42 07:01 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09
Breadsall Hilltop, Hawkshead Avenue, Adj 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10
Breadsall Hilltop, Horncastle Road, Opp 06:23 06:43 07:02 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10
Breadsall Hilltop, The Rocket, Adj 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11
Chaddesden, Bexhill Walk, Adj 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12
Chaddesden, Camborne Close, Adj 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13
Chaddesden, Tewkesbury Crescent, Opp 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus, SW-bound 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15
Chaddesden, Berkshire Street, Adj 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus Top, W-bound 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15
Chaddesden, Wiltshire Road Top, W-bound 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16
Chaddesden, Beaufort Street, Adj 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17
Chaddesden, Pembroke Street, Adj 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18
Chaddesden, Cardigan Street, Adj 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20
Chaddesden, Francis Street, Opp 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Adj 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23
Derby (Derbys), Eastgate, W-bound 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:50 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 13 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:53 08:08 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 13 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Opp 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Adj 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21
Chaddesden, Durham Avenue, opp 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23
Chaddesden, Blue Boy, Opp 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24
Chaddesden, Selkirk Street, Opp 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25
Chaddesden, Mayfield Road, Adj 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25
Chaddesden, Berkshire Street, Adj 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus Top, E-bound 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26
Chaddesden, Worcester Crescent, Adj 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27
Chaddesden, Marjorie Road, Opp 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27
Chaddesden, Canterbury Street, Opp 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28
Chaddesden, Wollaton Road, opp 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30
Chaddesden, Brassington Road, Adj 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30
Chaddesden, Birchover Rise, Adj 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31
Chaddesden, Topley Gardens, Adj 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32
Chaddesden, Fernilee Gardens, Opp 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33
Oakwood (Derby), Wayfaring Road, NE-bound 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34
Oakwood (Derby), Santolina Drive, adj 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34
Oakwood (Derby), Sedgebrook Close, Opp 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35
Oakwood (Derby), Spindletree Drive, Opp 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36
Oakwood (Derby), Lychgate Close, Adj 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37
Breadsall Hilltop, Stratford Road, Adj 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37
Breadsall Hilltop, Elmwood Drive, Opp 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38
Breadsall Hilltop, Old Mansfield Road, Opp 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39
Breadsall Hilltop, Skipton Green, Opp 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39
Breadsall Hilltop, Pickering Rise, Opp 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39
Breadsall Hilltop, Hawkshead Avenue, Adj 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40
Breadsall Hilltop, Horncastle Road, Opp 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40
Breadsall Hilltop, The Rocket, Adj 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41
Chaddesden, Bexhill Walk, Adj 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42
Chaddesden, Camborne Close, Adj 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43
Chaddesden, Tewkesbury Crescent, Opp 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus, SW-bound 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45
Chaddesden, Berkshire Street, Adj 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus Top, W-bound 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45
Chaddesden, Wiltshire Road Top, W-bound 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46
Chaddesden, Beaufort Street, Adj 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47
Chaddesden, Pembroke Street, Adj 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48
Chaddesden, Cardigan Street, Adj 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50
Chaddesden, Francis Street, Opp 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Adj 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53
Derby (Derbys), Eastgate, W-bound 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 13 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 13 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Opp 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Adj 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52
Chaddesden, Durham Avenue, opp 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53
Chaddesden, Blue Boy, Opp 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55
Chaddesden, Selkirk Street, Opp 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55
Chaddesden, Mayfield Road, Adj 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56
Chaddesden, Berkshire Street, Adj 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus Top, E-bound 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57
Chaddesden, Worcester Crescent, Adj 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58
Chaddesden, Marjorie Road, Opp 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58
Chaddesden, Canterbury Street, Opp 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59
Chaddesden, Wollaton Road, opp 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01
Chaddesden, Brassington Road, Adj 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01
Chaddesden, Birchover Rise, Adj 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02
Chaddesden, Topley Gardens, Adj 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03
Chaddesden, Fernilee Gardens, Opp 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04
Oakwood (Derby), Wayfaring Road, NE-bound 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05
Oakwood (Derby), Santolina Drive, adj 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05
Oakwood (Derby), Sedgebrook Close, Opp 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06
Oakwood (Derby), Spindletree Drive, Opp 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07
Oakwood (Derby), Lychgate Close, Adj 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08
Breadsall Hilltop, Stratford Road, Adj 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08
Breadsall Hilltop, Elmwood Drive, Opp 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09
Breadsall Hilltop, Old Mansfield Road, Opp 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10
Breadsall Hilltop, Skipton Green, Opp 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10
Breadsall Hilltop, Pickering Rise, Opp 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10
Breadsall Hilltop, Hawkshead Avenue, Adj 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11
Breadsall Hilltop, Horncastle Road, Opp 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11
Breadsall Hilltop, The Rocket, Adj 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12
Chaddesden, Bexhill Walk, Adj 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13
Chaddesden, Camborne Close, Adj 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14
Chaddesden, Tewkesbury Crescent, Opp 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus, SW-bound 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16
Chaddesden, Berkshire Street, Adj 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus Top, W-bound 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16
Chaddesden, Wiltshire Road Top, W-bound 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18
Chaddesden, Beaufort Street, Adj 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18
Chaddesden, Pembroke Street, Adj 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20
Chaddesden, Cardigan Street, Adj 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22
Chaddesden, Francis Street, Opp 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Adj 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25
Derby (Derbys), Eastgate, W-bound 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 13 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 13 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:50 18:10 18:30   22:25 19:25 20:25 21:25
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Opp 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:12 18:32   22:27 19:27 20:27 21:27
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Adj 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:53 18:13 18:33   22:28 19:28 20:28 21:28
Chaddesden, Durham Avenue, opp 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:55 18:15 18:35   22:30 19:30 20:30 21:30
Chaddesden, Blue Boy, Opp 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:56 18:16 18:36   22:31 19:31 20:31 21:31
Chaddesden, Selkirk Street, Opp 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:57 18:17 18:37   22:32 19:32 20:32 21:32
Chaddesden, Mayfield Road, Adj 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:17 18:37   22:32 19:32 20:32 21:32
Chaddesden, Berkshire Street, Adj 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:18 18:38   22:33 19:33 20:33 21:33
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus Top, E-bound 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:18 18:38   22:33 19:33 20:33 21:33
Chaddesden, Worcester Crescent, Adj 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:19 18:39   22:34 19:34 20:34 21:34
Chaddesden, Marjorie Road, Opp 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:19 18:39   22:34 19:34 20:34 21:34
Chaddesden, Canterbury Street, Opp 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:20 18:40   22:35 19:35 20:35 21:35
Chaddesden, Wollaton Road, opp 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:22 18:42   22:37 19:37 20:37 21:37
Chaddesden, Brassington Road, Adj 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:22 18:42   22:37 19:37 20:37 21:37
Chaddesden, Birchover Rise, Adj 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:23 18:43   22:38 19:38 20:38 21:38
Chaddesden, Topley Gardens, Adj 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:24 18:44   22:39 19:39 20:39 21:39
Chaddesden, Fernilee Gardens, Opp 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:25 18:45   22:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Oakwood (Derby), Wayfaring Road, NE-bound 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:26 18:46 07:14 22:41 19:41 20:41 21:41
Oakwood (Derby), Santolina Drive, adj 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:26 18:46 07:14 22:41 19:41 20:41 21:41
Oakwood (Derby), Sedgebrook Close, Opp 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:27 18:47 07:15 22:42 19:42 20:42 21:42
Oakwood (Derby), Spindletree Drive, Opp 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:28 18:48 07:16 22:43 19:43 20:43 21:43
Oakwood (Derby), Lychgate Close, Adj 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:29 18:49 07:17 22:44 19:44 20:44 21:44
Breadsall Hilltop, Stratford Road, Adj 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:29 18:49 07:17 22:44 19:44 20:44 21:44
Breadsall Hilltop, Elmwood Drive, Opp 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:30 18:50 07:18 22:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Breadsall Hilltop, Old Mansfield Road, Opp 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:31 18:51 07:19 22:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Breadsall Hilltop, Skipton Green, Opp 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:31 18:51 07:19 22:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Breadsall Hilltop, Pickering Rise, Opp 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:31 18:51 07:19 22:46 19:46 20:46 21:46
Breadsall Hilltop, Hawkshead Avenue, Adj 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:32 18:52 07:20 22:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Breadsall Hilltop, Horncastle Road, Opp 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:32 18:52 07:20 22:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Breadsall Hilltop, The Rocket, Adj 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:33 18:53 07:21 22:48 19:48 20:48 21:48
Chaddesden, Bexhill Walk, Adj 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:34 18:54 07:22 22:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Chaddesden, Camborne Close, Adj 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:35 18:55 07:23 22:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Chaddesden, Tewkesbury Crescent, Opp 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:36 18:56 07:24 22:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus, SW-bound 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:37 18:57 07:25 22:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Chaddesden, Berkshire Street, Adj 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:37 18:57 07:25 22:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus Top, W-bound 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:37 18:57 07:25 22:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Chaddesden, Wiltshire Road Top, W-bound 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:58 07:26 22:53 19:53 20:53 21:53
Chaddesden, Beaufort Street, Adj 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:19 18:39 18:58 07:27 22:53 19:53 20:53 21:53
Chaddesden, Pembroke Street, Adj 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 18:59 07:28 22:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Chaddesden, Cardigan Street, Adj 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:01 07:30 22:56 19:56 20:56 21:56
Chaddesden, Francis Street, Opp 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:02 07:32 22:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Adj 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:03 07:33 22:58 19:58 20:58 21:58
Derby (Derbys), Eastgate, W-bound 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:47 19:05 07:35 23:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 13 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:50 19:07 07:38 23:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 13 07:23 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:50 18:10 18:30 21:25 08:05 08:35 09:03 09:33 09:48 10:03
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Opp 07:25 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:52 18:12 18:32 21:27 08:07 08:37 09:05 09:35 09:50 10:05
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Adj 07:26 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:53 18:13 18:33 21:28 08:08 08:38 09:06 09:36 09:51 10:06
Chaddesden, Durham Avenue, opp 07:28 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:55 18:15 18:35 21:30 08:10 08:40 09:08 09:38 09:53 10:08
Chaddesden, Blue Boy, Opp 07:29 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:56 18:16 18:36 21:31 08:11 08:41 09:09 09:39 09:54 10:09
Chaddesden, Selkirk Street, Opp 07:30 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:57 18:17 18:37 21:32 08:12 08:42 09:10 09:40 09:55 10:10
Chaddesden, Mayfield Road, Adj 07:30 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:57 18:17 18:37 21:32 08:12 08:42 09:10 09:40 09:55 10:10
Chaddesden, Berkshire Street, Adj 07:31 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:58 18:18 18:38 21:33 08:13 08:43 09:11 09:41 09:56 10:11
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus Top, E-bound 07:31 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:58 18:18 18:38 21:33 08:13 08:43 09:11 09:41 09:56 10:11
Chaddesden, Worcester Crescent, Adj 07:32 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:59 18:19 18:39 21:34 08:14 08:44 09:12 09:42 09:57 10:12
Chaddesden, Marjorie Road, Opp 07:32 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:59 18:19 18:39 21:34 08:14 08:44 09:12 09:42 09:57 10:12
Chaddesden, Canterbury Street, Opp 07:33 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:00 18:20 18:40 21:35 08:15 08:45 09:13 09:43 09:58 10:13
Chaddesden, Wollaton Road, opp 07:35 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:02 18:22 18:42 21:37 08:17 08:47 09:15 09:45 10:00 10:15
Chaddesden, Brassington Road, Adj 07:35 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:02 18:22 18:42 21:37 08:17 08:47 09:15 09:45 10:00 10:15
Chaddesden, Birchover Rise, Adj 07:36 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:03 18:23 18:43 21:38 08:18 08:48 09:16 09:46 10:01 10:16
Chaddesden, Topley Gardens, Adj 07:37 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:04 18:24 18:44 21:39 08:19 08:49 09:17 09:47 10:02 10:17
Chaddesden, Fernilee Gardens, Opp 07:38 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:05 18:25 18:45 21:40 08:20 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:03 10:18
Oakwood (Derby), Wayfaring Road, NE-bound 07:39 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:06 18:26 18:46 21:41 08:21 08:51 09:19 09:49 10:04 10:19
Oakwood (Derby), Santolina Drive, adj   17:19 17:34 17:49 18:06 18:26 18:46 21:41 08:21 08:51 09:19 09:49 10:04 10:19
Oakwood (Derby), Sedgebrook Close, Opp   17:20 17:35 17:50 18:07 18:27 18:47 21:42 08:22 08:52 09:20 09:50 10:05 10:20
Oakwood (Derby), Spindletree Drive, Opp   17:21 17:36 17:51 18:08 18:28 18:48 21:43 08:23 08:53 09:21 09:51 10:06 10:21
Oakwood (Derby), Lychgate Close, Adj   17:22 17:37 17:52 18:09 18:29 18:49 21:44 08:24 08:54 09:22 09:52 10:07 10:22
Breadsall Hilltop, Stratford Road, Adj   17:22 17:37 17:52 18:09 18:29 18:49 21:44 08:24 08:54 09:22 09:52 10:07 10:22
Breadsall Hilltop, Elmwood Drive, Opp   17:23 17:38 17:53 18:10 18:30 18:50 21:45 08:25 08:55 09:23 09:53 10:08 10:23
Breadsall Hilltop, Old Mansfield Road, Opp   17:24 17:39 17:54 18:11 18:31 18:51 21:46 08:26 08:56 09:24 09:54 10:09 10:24
Breadsall Hilltop, Skipton Green, Opp   17:24 17:39 17:54 18:11 18:31 18:51 21:46 08:26 08:56 09:24 09:54 10:09 10:24
Breadsall Hilltop, Pickering Rise, Opp   17:24 17:39 17:54 18:11 18:31 18:51 21:46 08:26 08:56 09:24 09:54 10:09 10:24
Breadsall Hilltop, Hawkshead Avenue, Adj   17:25 17:40 17:55 18:12 18:32 18:52 21:47 08:27 08:57 09:25 09:55 10:10 10:25
Breadsall Hilltop, Horncastle Road, Opp   17:25 17:40 17:55 18:12 18:32 18:52 21:47 08:27 08:57 09:25 09:55 10:10 10:25
Breadsall Hilltop, The Rocket, Adj   17:26 17:41 17:56 18:13 18:33 18:53 21:48 08:28 08:58 09:26 09:56 10:11 10:26
Chaddesden, Bexhill Walk, Adj   17:27 17:42 17:57 18:14 18:34 18:54 21:49 08:29 08:59 09:27 09:57 10:12 10:27
Chaddesden, Camborne Close, Adj   17:28 17:43 17:58 18:15 18:35 18:55 21:50 08:30 09:00 09:28 09:58 10:13 10:28
Chaddesden, Tewkesbury Crescent, Opp   17:29 17:44 17:59 18:16 18:36 18:56 21:51 08:31 09:01 09:29 09:59 10:14 10:29
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus, SW-bound   17:30 17:45 18:00 18:17 18:37 18:57 21:52 08:32 09:02 09:30 10:00 10:15 10:30
Chaddesden, Berkshire Street, Adj   17:30 17:45 18:00 18:17 18:37 18:57 21:52 08:32 09:02 09:30 10:00 10:15 10:30
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus Top, W-bound   17:30 17:45 18:00 18:17 18:37 18:57 21:52 08:32 09:02 09:30 10:00 10:15 10:30
Chaddesden, Wiltshire Road Top, W-bound   17:31 17:46 18:01 18:18 18:38 18:58 21:53 08:33 09:03 09:31 10:01 10:16 10:31
Chaddesden, Beaufort Street, Adj   17:32 17:47 18:02 18:19 18:39 18:58 21:53 08:34 09:04 09:32 10:02 10:17 10:32
Chaddesden, Pembroke Street, Adj   17:33 17:48 18:03 18:20 18:40 18:59 21:54 08:34 09:04 09:33 10:03 10:18 10:33
Chaddesden, Cardigan Street, Adj   17:35 17:50 18:05 18:22 18:42 19:01 21:56 08:36 09:06 09:35 10:05 10:20 10:35
Chaddesden, Francis Street, Opp   17:37 17:52 18:07 18:24 18:44 19:02 21:57 08:38 09:08 09:37 10:07 10:22 10:37
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Adj   17:38 17:53 18:08 18:25 18:45 19:03 21:58 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:23 10:38
Derby (Derbys), Eastgate, W-bound   17:40 17:55 18:10 18:27 18:47 19:05 22:00 08:41 09:11 09:40 10:10 10:25 10:40
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 13   17:43 17:58 18:13 18:30 18:50 19:07 22:02 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:28 10:43
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 13 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Opp 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Adj 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36
Chaddesden, Durham Avenue, opp 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38
Chaddesden, Blue Boy, Opp 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39
Chaddesden, Selkirk Street, Opp 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40
Chaddesden, Mayfield Road, Adj 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40
Chaddesden, Berkshire Street, Adj 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus Top, E-bound 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41
Chaddesden, Worcester Crescent, Adj 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42
Chaddesden, Marjorie Road, Opp 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42
Chaddesden, Canterbury Street, Opp 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43
Chaddesden, Wollaton Road, opp 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45
Chaddesden, Brassington Road, Adj 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45
Chaddesden, Birchover Rise, Adj 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46
Chaddesden, Topley Gardens, Adj 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47
Chaddesden, Fernilee Gardens, Opp 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48
Oakwood (Derby), Wayfaring Road, NE-bound 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49
Oakwood (Derby), Santolina Drive, adj 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49
Oakwood (Derby), Sedgebrook Close, Opp 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50
Oakwood (Derby), Spindletree Drive, Opp 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51
Oakwood (Derby), Lychgate Close, Adj 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52
Breadsall Hilltop, Stratford Road, Adj 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52
Breadsall Hilltop, Elmwood Drive, Opp 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53
Breadsall Hilltop, Old Mansfield Road, Opp 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54
Breadsall Hilltop, Skipton Green, Opp 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54
Breadsall Hilltop, Pickering Rise, Opp 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54
Breadsall Hilltop, Hawkshead Avenue, Adj 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55
Breadsall Hilltop, Horncastle Road, Opp 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55
Breadsall Hilltop, The Rocket, Adj 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56
Chaddesden, Bexhill Walk, Adj 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57
Chaddesden, Camborne Close, Adj 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58
Chaddesden, Tewkesbury Crescent, Opp 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus, SW-bound 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00
Chaddesden, Berkshire Street, Adj 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus Top, W-bound 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00
Chaddesden, Wiltshire Road Top, W-bound 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01
Chaddesden, Beaufort Street, Adj 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02
Chaddesden, Pembroke Street, Adj 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03
Chaddesden, Cardigan Street, Adj 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05
Chaddesden, Francis Street, Opp 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Adj 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08
Derby (Derbys), Eastgate, W-bound 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 13 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 13 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48  
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Opp 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50  
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Adj 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51  
Chaddesden, Durham Avenue, opp 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53  
Chaddesden, Blue Boy, Opp 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54  
Chaddesden, Selkirk Street, Opp 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55  
Chaddesden, Mayfield Road, Adj 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55  
Chaddesden, Berkshire Street, Adj 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56  
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus Top, E-bound 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56  
Chaddesden, Worcester Crescent, Adj 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57  
Chaddesden, Marjorie Road, Opp 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57  
Chaddesden, Canterbury Street, Opp 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58  
Chaddesden, Wollaton Road, opp 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00  
Chaddesden, Brassington Road, Adj 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00  
Chaddesden, Birchover Rise, Adj 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01  
Chaddesden, Topley Gardens, Adj 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02  
Chaddesden, Fernilee Gardens, Opp 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03  
Oakwood (Derby), Wayfaring Road, NE-bound 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 07:21
Oakwood (Derby), Santolina Drive, adj 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 07:21
Oakwood (Derby), Sedgebrook Close, Opp 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 07:22
Oakwood (Derby), Spindletree Drive, Opp 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 07:23
Oakwood (Derby), Lychgate Close, Adj 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 07:24
Breadsall Hilltop, Stratford Road, Adj 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 07:24
Breadsall Hilltop, Elmwood Drive, Opp 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 07:25
Breadsall Hilltop, Old Mansfield Road, Opp 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 07:26
Breadsall Hilltop, Skipton Green, Opp 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 07:26
Breadsall Hilltop, Pickering Rise, Opp 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 07:26
Breadsall Hilltop, Hawkshead Avenue, Adj 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 07:27
Breadsall Hilltop, Horncastle Road, Opp 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 07:27
Breadsall Hilltop, The Rocket, Adj 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 07:28
Chaddesden, Bexhill Walk, Adj 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 07:29
Chaddesden, Camborne Close, Adj 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 07:30
Chaddesden, Tewkesbury Crescent, Opp 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 07:31
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus, SW-bound 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 07:32
Chaddesden, Berkshire Street, Adj 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 07:32
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus Top, W-bound 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 07:32
Chaddesden, Wiltshire Road Top, W-bound 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 07:33
Chaddesden, Beaufort Street, Adj 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 07:34
Chaddesden, Pembroke Street, Adj 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 07:34
Chaddesden, Cardigan Street, Adj 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 07:36
Chaddesden, Francis Street, Opp 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 07:38
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Adj 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 07:38
Derby (Derbys), Eastgate, W-bound 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 07:41
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 07:43
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 13       20:25 22:25 19:25
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Opp       20:27 22:27 19:27
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Adj       20:28 22:28 19:28
Chaddesden, Durham Avenue, opp       20:30 22:30 19:30
Chaddesden, Blue Boy, Opp       20:31 22:31 19:31
Chaddesden, Selkirk Street, Opp       20:32 22:32 19:32
Chaddesden, Mayfield Road, Adj       20:32 22:32 19:32
Chaddesden, Berkshire Street, Adj       20:33 22:33 19:33
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus Top, E-bound       20:33 22:33 19:33
Chaddesden, Worcester Crescent, Adj       20:34 22:34 19:34
Chaddesden, Marjorie Road, Opp       20:34 22:34 19:34
Chaddesden, Canterbury Street, Opp       20:35 22:35 19:35
Chaddesden, Wollaton Road, opp       20:37 22:37 19:37
Chaddesden, Brassington Road, Adj       20:37 22:37 19:37
Chaddesden, Birchover Rise, Adj       20:38 22:38 19:38
Chaddesden, Topley Gardens, Adj       20:39 22:39 19:39
Chaddesden, Fernilee Gardens, Opp       20:40 22:40 19:40
Oakwood (Derby), Wayfaring Road, NE-bound 07:51 09:04 09:34 20:41 22:41 19:41
Oakwood (Derby), Santolina Drive, adj 07:51 09:04 09:34 20:41 22:41 19:41
Oakwood (Derby), Sedgebrook Close, Opp 07:52 09:05 09:35 20:42 22:42 19:42
Oakwood (Derby), Spindletree Drive, Opp 07:53 09:06 09:36 20:43 22:43 19:43
Oakwood (Derby), Lychgate Close, Adj 07:54 09:07 09:37 20:44 22:44 19:44
Breadsall Hilltop, Stratford Road, Adj 07:54 09:07 09:37 20:44 22:44 19:44
Breadsall Hilltop, Elmwood Drive, Opp 07:55 09:08 09:38 20:45 22:45 19:45
Breadsall Hilltop, Old Mansfield Road, Opp 07:56 09:09 09:39 20:46 22:46 19:46
Breadsall Hilltop, Skipton Green, Opp 07:56 09:09 09:39 20:46 22:46 19:46
Breadsall Hilltop, Pickering Rise, Opp 07:56 09:09 09:39 20:46 22:46 19:46
Breadsall Hilltop, Hawkshead Avenue, Adj 07:57 09:10 09:40 20:47 22:47 19:47
Breadsall Hilltop, Horncastle Road, Opp 07:57 09:10 09:40 20:47 22:47 19:47
Breadsall Hilltop, The Rocket, Adj 07:58 09:11 09:41 20:48 22:48 19:48
Chaddesden, Bexhill Walk, Adj 07:59 09:12 09:42 20:49 22:49 19:49
Chaddesden, Camborne Close, Adj 08:00 09:13 09:43 20:50 22:50 19:50
Chaddesden, Tewkesbury Crescent, Opp 08:01 09:14 09:44 20:51 22:51 19:51
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus, SW-bound 08:02 09:15 09:45 20:52 22:52 19:52
Chaddesden, Berkshire Street, Adj 08:02 09:15 09:45 20:52 22:52 19:52
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus Top, W-bound 08:02 09:15 09:45 20:52 22:52 19:52
Chaddesden, Wiltshire Road Top, W-bound 08:03 09:16 09:46 20:53 22:53 19:53
Chaddesden, Beaufort Street, Adj 08:04 09:17 09:47 20:53 22:53 19:53
Chaddesden, Pembroke Street, Adj 08:04 09:18 09:48 20:54 22:54 19:54
Chaddesden, Cardigan Street, Adj 08:06 09:20 09:50 20:56 22:56 19:56
Chaddesden, Francis Street, Opp 08:08 09:22 09:52 20:57 22:57 19:57
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Adj 08:08 09:23 09:53 20:58 22:58 19:58
Derby (Derbys), Eastgate, W-bound 08:11 09:25 09:55 21:00 23:00 20:00
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 13 08:13 09:28 09:58 21:02 23:02 20:02
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 13 17:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Opp 17:37 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Adj 17:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38
Chaddesden, Durham Avenue, opp 17:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Chaddesden, Blue Boy, Opp 17:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41
Chaddesden, Selkirk Street, Opp 17:42 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42
Chaddesden, Mayfield Road, Adj 17:42 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42
Chaddesden, Berkshire Street, Adj 17:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus Top, E-bound 17:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Chaddesden, Worcester Crescent, Adj 17:44 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44
Chaddesden, Marjorie Road, Opp 17:44 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44
Chaddesden, Canterbury Street, Opp 17:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
Chaddesden, Wollaton Road, opp 17:47 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Chaddesden, Brassington Road, Adj 17:47 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Chaddesden, Birchover Rise, Adj 17:48 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48
Chaddesden, Topley Gardens, Adj 17:49 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49
Chaddesden, Fernilee Gardens, Opp 17:50 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50
Oakwood (Derby), Wayfaring Road, NE-bound 17:51 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
Oakwood (Derby), Santolina Drive, adj   09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
Oakwood (Derby), Sedgebrook Close, Opp   09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52
Oakwood (Derby), Spindletree Drive, Opp   09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53
Oakwood (Derby), Lychgate Close, Adj   09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54
Breadsall Hilltop, Stratford Road, Adj   09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54
Breadsall Hilltop, Elmwood Drive, Opp   09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
Breadsall Hilltop, Old Mansfield Road, Opp   09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56
Breadsall Hilltop, Skipton Green, Opp   09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56
Breadsall Hilltop, Pickering Rise, Opp   09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56
Breadsall Hilltop, Hawkshead Avenue, Adj   09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57
Breadsall Hilltop, Horncastle Road, Opp   09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57
Breadsall Hilltop, The Rocket, Adj   09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58
Chaddesden, Bexhill Walk, Adj   09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59
Chaddesden, Camborne Close, Adj   10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00
Chaddesden, Tewkesbury Crescent, Opp   10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus, SW-bound   10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02
Chaddesden, Berkshire Street, Adj   10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus Top, W-bound   10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02
Chaddesden, Wiltshire Road Top, W-bound   10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03
Chaddesden, Beaufort Street, Adj   10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03
Chaddesden, Pembroke Street, Adj   10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04
Chaddesden, Cardigan Street, Adj   10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06
Chaddesden, Francis Street, Opp   10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Adj   10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08
Derby (Derbys), Eastgate, W-bound   10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 13   10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 13 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25    
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Opp 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27    
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Adj 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28    
Chaddesden, Durham Avenue, opp 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30    
Chaddesden, Blue Boy, Opp 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31    
Chaddesden, Selkirk Street, Opp 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32    
Chaddesden, Mayfield Road, Adj 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32    
Chaddesden, Berkshire Street, Adj 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33    
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus Top, E-bound 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33    
Chaddesden, Worcester Crescent, Adj 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34    
Chaddesden, Marjorie Road, Opp 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34    
Chaddesden, Canterbury Street, Opp 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35    
Chaddesden, Wollaton Road, opp 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37    
Chaddesden, Brassington Road, Adj 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37    
Chaddesden, Birchover Rise, Adj 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38    
Chaddesden, Topley Gardens, Adj 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39    
Chaddesden, Fernilee Gardens, Opp 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40    
Oakwood (Derby), Wayfaring Road, NE-bound 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 08:51 09:21
Oakwood (Derby), Santolina Drive, adj 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 08:51 09:21
Oakwood (Derby), Sedgebrook Close, Opp 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 08:52 09:22
Oakwood (Derby), Spindletree Drive, Opp 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 08:53 09:23
Oakwood (Derby), Lychgate Close, Adj 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 08:54 09:24
Breadsall Hilltop, Stratford Road, Adj 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 08:54 09:24
Breadsall Hilltop, Elmwood Drive, Opp 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 08:55 09:25
Breadsall Hilltop, Old Mansfield Road, Opp 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 08:56 09:26
Breadsall Hilltop, Skipton Green, Opp 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 08:56 09:26
Breadsall Hilltop, Pickering Rise, Opp 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 08:56 09:26
Breadsall Hilltop, Hawkshead Avenue, Adj 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 08:57 09:27
Breadsall Hilltop, Horncastle Road, Opp 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 08:57 09:27
Breadsall Hilltop, The Rocket, Adj 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 08:58 09:28
Chaddesden, Bexhill Walk, Adj 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 08:59 09:29
Chaddesden, Camborne Close, Adj 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 09:00 09:30
Chaddesden, Tewkesbury Crescent, Opp 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 09:01 09:31
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus, SW-bound 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 09:02 09:32
Chaddesden, Berkshire Street, Adj 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 09:02 09:32
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus Top, W-bound 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 09:02 09:32
Chaddesden, Wiltshire Road Top, W-bound 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 09:03 09:33
Chaddesden, Beaufort Street, Adj 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 09:03 09:33
Chaddesden, Pembroke Street, Adj 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 09:04 09:34
Chaddesden, Cardigan Street, Adj 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 09:06 09:36
Chaddesden, Francis Street, Opp 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 09:07 09:37
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Adj 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 09:08 09:38
Derby (Derbys), Eastgate, W-bound 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 09:10 09:40
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 13 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 09:12 09:42
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 13 17:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Opp 17:37 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Adj 17:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38
Chaddesden, Durham Avenue, opp 17:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Chaddesden, Blue Boy, Opp 17:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41
Chaddesden, Selkirk Street, Opp 17:42 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42
Chaddesden, Mayfield Road, Adj 17:42 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42
Chaddesden, Berkshire Street, Adj 17:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus Top, E-bound 17:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Chaddesden, Worcester Crescent, Adj 17:44 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44
Chaddesden, Marjorie Road, Opp 17:44 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44
Chaddesden, Canterbury Street, Opp 17:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
Chaddesden, Wollaton Road, opp 17:47 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Chaddesden, Brassington Road, Adj 17:47 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Chaddesden, Birchover Rise, Adj 17:48 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48
Chaddesden, Topley Gardens, Adj 17:49 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49
Chaddesden, Fernilee Gardens, Opp 17:50 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50
Oakwood (Derby), Wayfaring Road, NE-bound 17:51 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
Oakwood (Derby), Santolina Drive, adj   09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
Oakwood (Derby), Sedgebrook Close, Opp   09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52
Oakwood (Derby), Spindletree Drive, Opp   09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53
Oakwood (Derby), Lychgate Close, Adj   09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54
Breadsall Hilltop, Stratford Road, Adj   09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54
Breadsall Hilltop, Elmwood Drive, Opp   09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
Breadsall Hilltop, Old Mansfield Road, Opp   09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56
Breadsall Hilltop, Skipton Green, Opp   09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56
Breadsall Hilltop, Pickering Rise, Opp   09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56
Breadsall Hilltop, Hawkshead Avenue, Adj   09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57
Breadsall Hilltop, Horncastle Road, Opp   09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57
Breadsall Hilltop, The Rocket, Adj   09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58
Chaddesden, Bexhill Walk, Adj   09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59
Chaddesden, Camborne Close, Adj   10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00
Chaddesden, Tewkesbury Crescent, Opp   10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus, SW-bound   10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02
Chaddesden, Berkshire Street, Adj   10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus Top, W-bound   10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02
Chaddesden, Wiltshire Road Top, W-bound   10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03
Chaddesden, Beaufort Street, Adj   10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03
Chaddesden, Pembroke Street, Adj   10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04
Chaddesden, Cardigan Street, Adj   10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06
Chaddesden, Francis Street, Opp   10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Adj   10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08
Derby (Derbys), Eastgate, W-bound   10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 13   10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
Outbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1 22 1
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 13 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25    
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Opp 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27    
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Adj 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28    
Chaddesden, Durham Avenue, opp 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30    
Chaddesden, Blue Boy, Opp 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31    
Chaddesden, Selkirk Street, Opp 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32    
Chaddesden, Mayfield Road, Adj 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32    
Chaddesden, Berkshire Street, Adj 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33    
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus Top, E-bound 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33    
Chaddesden, Worcester Crescent, Adj 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34    
Chaddesden, Marjorie Road, Opp 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34    
Chaddesden, Canterbury Street, Opp 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35    
Chaddesden, Wollaton Road, opp 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37    
Chaddesden, Brassington Road, Adj 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37    
Chaddesden, Birchover Rise, Adj 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38    
Chaddesden, Topley Gardens, Adj 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39    
Chaddesden, Fernilee Gardens, Opp 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40    
Oakwood (Derby), Wayfaring Road, NE-bound 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 08:51 09:21
Oakwood (Derby), Santolina Drive, adj 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 08:51 09:21
Oakwood (Derby), Sedgebrook Close, Opp 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 08:52 09:22
Oakwood (Derby), Spindletree Drive, Opp 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 08:53 09:23
Oakwood (Derby), Lychgate Close, Adj 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 08:54 09:24
Breadsall Hilltop, Stratford Road, Adj 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 08:54 09:24
Breadsall Hilltop, Elmwood Drive, Opp 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 08:55 09:25
Breadsall Hilltop, Old Mansfield Road, Opp 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 08:56 09:26
Breadsall Hilltop, Skipton Green, Opp 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 08:56 09:26
Breadsall Hilltop, Pickering Rise, Opp 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 08:56 09:26
Breadsall Hilltop, Hawkshead Avenue, Adj 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 08:57 09:27
Breadsall Hilltop, Horncastle Road, Opp 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 08:57 09:27
Breadsall Hilltop, The Rocket, Adj 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 08:58 09:28
Chaddesden, Bexhill Walk, Adj 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 08:59 09:29
Chaddesden, Camborne Close, Adj 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 09:00 09:30
Chaddesden, Tewkesbury Crescent, Opp 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 09:01 09:31
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus, SW-bound 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 09:02 09:32
Chaddesden, Berkshire Street, Adj 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 09:02 09:32
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus Top, W-bound 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 09:02 09:32
Chaddesden, Wiltshire Road Top, W-bound 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 09:03 09:33
Chaddesden, Beaufort Street, Adj 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 09:03 09:33
Chaddesden, Pembroke Street, Adj 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 09:04 09:34
Chaddesden, Cardigan Street, Adj 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 09:06 09:36
Chaddesden, Francis Street, Opp 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 09:07 09:37
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Adj 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 09:08 09:38
Derby (Derbys), Eastgate, W-bound 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 09:10 09:40
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 13 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 09:12 09:42
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 05:57:58 BST 2018 from source document em_11-22-C-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.