Timetable for the 24 - Derby - Chaddesden - Oakwood - Chaddesden - Derby Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 24 - Derby - Chaddesden - Oakwood - Chaddesden - Derby Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Fox County Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 24 Derby - Chaddesden - Oakwood - Chaddesden - Derby

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 24 Derby - Chaddesden - Oakwood - Chaddesden - Derby Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Derby - Chaddesden - Oakwood - Chaddesden - Derby Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bus Station - Bus Station
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 12 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Opp 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12
Chaddesden, Francis Street, Adj 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13
Chaddesden, Cardigan Street, Opp 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14
Chaddesden, Pembroke Street, Opp 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16
Chaddesden, Hampshire Road, Opp 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16
Chaddesden, Wiltshire Road Top, E-bound 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus Top, N-bound 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18
Chaddesden, Tewkesbury Crescent, Adj 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18
Chaddesden, Camborne Close, Opp 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19
Chaddesden, Bexhill Walk, Opp 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19
Breadsall Hilltop, The Rocket, Opp 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20
Breadsall Hilltop, Horncastle Road, Adj 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21
Breadsall Hilltop, Hawkshead Avenue, Opp 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21
Breadsall Hilltop, Pickering Rise, Adj 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22
Breadsall Hilltop, Skipton Green, Adj 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22
Breadsall Hilltop, Old Mansfield Road, Adj 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23
Breadsall Hilltop, Elmwood Drive, adj 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23
Breadsall Hilltop, Stratford Road, Opp 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24
Oakwood (Derby), Lychgate Close, Opp 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25
Oakwood (Derby), Spindletree Drive, Adj 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26
Oakwood (Derby), Sedgebrook Close, Adj 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27
Oakwood (Derby), Santolina Drive, Opp 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28
Oakwood (Derby), Wayfaring Road, SW-bound 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29
Chaddesden, Fernilee Gardens, Adj 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29
Chaddesden, Birchover Rise, Opp 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30
Chaddesden, Brassington Road, Opp 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31
Chaddesden, Wollaton Road, Adj 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32
Chaddesden, Canterbury Street, Adj 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34
Chaddesden, Marjorie Road, Adj 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35
Chaddesden, Worcester Crescent, Opp 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus, SW-bound 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37
Chaddesden, Selkirk Street, Adj 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37
Chaddesden, Wiltshire Cardigan, Opp 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38
Chaddesden, Blue Boy, Adj 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39
Chaddesden, Durham Avenue, Adj 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40
Chaddesden, Nottingham Road Cemetery, adj 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Opp 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Adj 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45
Derby (Derbys), Eastgate, W-bound 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 12 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 12 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 07:06 07:36 07:51
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Opp 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:43 15:58 07:08 07:38 07:53
Chaddesden, Francis Street, Adj 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:44 15:59 07:09 07:39 07:54
Chaddesden, Cardigan Street, Opp 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:45 16:00 07:10 07:40 07:55
Chaddesden, Pembroke Street, Opp 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 07:12 07:42 07:57
Chaddesden, Hampshire Road, Opp 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:02 07:12 07:42 07:57
Chaddesden, Wiltshire Road Top, E-bound 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:03 07:13 07:43 07:58
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus Top, N-bound 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:04 07:14 07:44 07:59
Chaddesden, Tewkesbury Crescent, Adj 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:04 07:14 07:44 07:59
Chaddesden, Camborne Close, Opp 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:50 16:05 07:15 07:45 08:00
Chaddesden, Bexhill Walk, Opp 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:50 16:05 07:15 07:45 08:00
Breadsall Hilltop, The Rocket, Opp 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:06 07:16 07:46 08:01
Breadsall Hilltop, Horncastle Road, Adj 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:07 07:17 07:47 08:02
Breadsall Hilltop, Hawkshead Avenue, Opp 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:07 07:17 07:47 08:02
Breadsall Hilltop, Pickering Rise, Adj 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:08 07:18 07:48 08:03
Breadsall Hilltop, Skipton Green, Adj 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:08 07:18 07:48 08:03
Breadsall Hilltop, Old Mansfield Road, Adj 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:54 16:09 07:19 07:49 08:04
Breadsall Hilltop, Elmwood Drive, adj 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:54 16:09 07:19 07:49 08:04
Breadsall Hilltop, Stratford Road, Opp 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:10 07:20 07:50 08:05
Oakwood (Derby), Lychgate Close, Opp 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:56 16:11 07:21 07:51 08:06
Oakwood (Derby), Spindletree Drive, Adj 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:12 07:22 07:52 08:07
Oakwood (Derby), Sedgebrook Close, Adj 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:58 16:13 07:23 07:53 08:08
Oakwood (Derby), Santolina Drive, Opp 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:14 07:25 07:54 08:09
Oakwood (Derby), Wayfaring Road, SW-bound 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:15 07:26 07:55 08:10
Chaddesden, Fernilee Gardens, Adj 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:15 07:26 07:55 08:10
Chaddesden, Birchover Rise, Opp 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:16 07:27 07:56 08:11
Chaddesden, Brassington Road, Opp 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:02 16:17 07:28 07:57 08:12
Chaddesden, Wollaton Road, Adj 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:18 07:29 07:58 08:13
Chaddesden, Canterbury Street, Adj 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:20 07:31 08:00 08:15
Chaddesden, Marjorie Road, Adj 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:06 16:21 07:32 08:01 08:16
Chaddesden, Worcester Crescent, Opp 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:06 16:21 07:32 08:01 08:16
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus, SW-bound 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:23 07:34 08:03 08:18
Chaddesden, Selkirk Street, Adj 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:23 07:34 08:03 08:18
Chaddesden, Wiltshire Cardigan, Opp 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:09 16:24 07:35 08:04 08:19
Chaddesden, Blue Boy, Adj 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:10 16:25 07:35 08:05 08:20
Chaddesden, Durham Avenue, Adj 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:12 16:27 07:37 08:07 08:22
Chaddesden, Nottingham Road Cemetery, adj 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:13 16:28 07:38 08:08 08:23
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Opp 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:15 16:30 07:39 08:10 08:25
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Adj 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:17 16:32 07:40 08:12 08:27
Derby (Derbys), Eastgate, W-bound 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:20 16:35 07:42 08:15 08:30
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 12 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:23 16:38 07:45 08:18 08:33
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 12 08:06 08:23 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Opp 08:08 08:25 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:02
Chaddesden, Francis Street, Adj 08:09 08:26 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:03
Chaddesden, Cardigan Street, Opp 08:10 08:27 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:04
Chaddesden, Pembroke Street, Opp 08:12 08:29 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:06
Chaddesden, Hampshire Road, Opp 08:12 08:29 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:06
Chaddesden, Wiltshire Road Top, E-bound 08:13 08:30 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:07
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus Top, N-bound 08:14 08:31 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:08
Chaddesden, Tewkesbury Crescent, Adj 08:14 08:31 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:08
Chaddesden, Camborne Close, Opp 08:15 08:32 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:09
Chaddesden, Bexhill Walk, Opp 08:15 08:32 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:09
Breadsall Hilltop, The Rocket, Opp 08:16 08:33 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:10
Breadsall Hilltop, Horncastle Road, Adj 08:17 08:34 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:11
Breadsall Hilltop, Hawkshead Avenue, Opp 08:17 08:34 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:11
Breadsall Hilltop, Pickering Rise, Adj 08:18 08:35 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:12
Breadsall Hilltop, Skipton Green, Adj 08:18 08:35 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:12
Breadsall Hilltop, Old Mansfield Road, Adj 08:19 08:36 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:13
Breadsall Hilltop, Elmwood Drive, adj 08:19 08:36 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:13
Breadsall Hilltop, Stratford Road, Opp 08:20 08:37 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:14
Oakwood (Derby), Lychgate Close, Opp 08:21 08:38 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:15
Oakwood (Derby), Spindletree Drive, Adj 08:22 08:39 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:16
Oakwood (Derby), Sedgebrook Close, Adj 08:23 08:40 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:17
Oakwood (Derby), Santolina Drive, Opp 08:24 08:41 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:18
Oakwood (Derby), Wayfaring Road, SW-bound 08:25 08:42 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:19
Chaddesden, Fernilee Gardens, Adj 08:25 08:42 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:19
Chaddesden, Birchover Rise, Opp 08:26 08:43 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:20
Chaddesden, Brassington Road, Opp 08:27 08:44 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:21
Chaddesden, Wollaton Road, Adj 08:28 08:45 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:22
Chaddesden, Canterbury Street, Adj 08:30 08:47 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:24
Chaddesden, Marjorie Road, Adj 08:31 08:48 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:25
Chaddesden, Worcester Crescent, Opp 08:31 08:48 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:25
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus, SW-bound 08:33 08:50 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:27
Chaddesden, Selkirk Street, Adj 08:33 08:50 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:27
Chaddesden, Wiltshire Cardigan, Opp 08:34 08:51 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:28
Chaddesden, Blue Boy, Adj 08:35 08:52 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:29
Chaddesden, Durham Avenue, Adj 08:37 08:54 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:30
Chaddesden, Nottingham Road Cemetery, adj 08:38 08:55 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:31
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Opp 08:40 08:57 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:33
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Adj 08:42 08:58 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:35
Derby (Derbys), Eastgate, W-bound 08:45 09:01 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:37
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 12 08:48 09:04 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:40
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 12 18:20 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55           08:40
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Opp 18:22 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57           08:42
Chaddesden, Francis Street, Adj 18:23 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58           08:43
Chaddesden, Cardigan Street, Opp 18:24 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59           08:44
Chaddesden, Pembroke Street, Opp 18:26 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01           08:46
Chaddesden, Hampshire Road, Opp 18:26 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01           08:46
Chaddesden, Wiltshire Road Top, E-bound 18:27 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02           08:47
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus Top, N-bound 18:28 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03           08:48
Chaddesden, Tewkesbury Crescent, Adj 18:28 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03           08:48
Chaddesden, Camborne Close, Opp 18:29 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04           08:49
Chaddesden, Bexhill Walk, Opp 18:29 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04           08:49
Breadsall Hilltop, The Rocket, Opp 18:30 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05           08:50
Breadsall Hilltop, Horncastle Road, Adj 18:31 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06           08:51
Breadsall Hilltop, Hawkshead Avenue, Opp 18:31 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06           08:51
Breadsall Hilltop, Pickering Rise, Adj 18:32 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07           08:52
Breadsall Hilltop, Skipton Green, Adj 18:32 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07           08:52
Breadsall Hilltop, Old Mansfield Road, Adj 18:33 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08           08:53
Breadsall Hilltop, Elmwood Drive, adj 18:33 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08           08:53
Breadsall Hilltop, Stratford Road, Opp 18:34 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09           08:54
Oakwood (Derby), Lychgate Close, Opp 18:35 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10           08:55
Oakwood (Derby), Spindletree Drive, Adj 18:36 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11           08:56
Oakwood (Derby), Sedgebrook Close, Adj 18:37 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12           08:57
Oakwood (Derby), Santolina Drive, Opp 18:38 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13           08:58
Oakwood (Derby), Wayfaring Road, SW-bound 18:39 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:41 08:59
Chaddesden, Fernilee Gardens, Adj 18:39 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:41 08:59
Chaddesden, Birchover Rise, Opp 18:40 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:42 09:00
Chaddesden, Brassington Road, Opp 18:41 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:43 09:01
Chaddesden, Wollaton Road, Adj 18:42 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:44 09:02
Chaddesden, Canterbury Street, Adj 18:44 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:46 09:04
Chaddesden, Marjorie Road, Adj 18:45 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:47 09:05
Chaddesden, Worcester Crescent, Opp 18:45 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:47 09:05
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus, SW-bound 18:47 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:49 09:07
Chaddesden, Selkirk Street, Adj 18:47 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:49 09:07
Chaddesden, Wiltshire Cardigan, Opp 18:48 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:50 09:08
Chaddesden, Blue Boy, Adj 18:48 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:50 09:09
Chaddesden, Durham Avenue, Adj 18:50 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:52 09:10
Chaddesden, Nottingham Road Cemetery, adj 18:50 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:53 09:11
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Opp 18:52 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:54 09:13
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Adj 18:53 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:55 09:15
Derby (Derbys), Eastgate, W-bound 18:55 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:57 09:17
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 12 18:57 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 08:00 09:20
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 12 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Opp 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42
Chaddesden, Francis Street, Adj 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43
Chaddesden, Cardigan Street, Opp 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44
Chaddesden, Pembroke Street, Opp 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46
Chaddesden, Hampshire Road, Opp 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46
Chaddesden, Wiltshire Road Top, E-bound 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus Top, N-bound 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48
Chaddesden, Tewkesbury Crescent, Adj 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48
Chaddesden, Camborne Close, Opp 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49
Chaddesden, Bexhill Walk, Opp 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49
Breadsall Hilltop, The Rocket, Opp 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50
Breadsall Hilltop, Horncastle Road, Adj 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51
Breadsall Hilltop, Hawkshead Avenue, Opp 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51
Breadsall Hilltop, Pickering Rise, Adj 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52
Breadsall Hilltop, Skipton Green, Adj 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52
Breadsall Hilltop, Old Mansfield Road, Adj 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53
Breadsall Hilltop, Elmwood Drive, adj 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53
Breadsall Hilltop, Stratford Road, Opp 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54
Oakwood (Derby), Lychgate Close, Opp 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55
Oakwood (Derby), Spindletree Drive, Adj 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56
Oakwood (Derby), Sedgebrook Close, Adj 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57
Oakwood (Derby), Santolina Drive, Opp 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58
Oakwood (Derby), Wayfaring Road, SW-bound 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59
Chaddesden, Fernilee Gardens, Adj 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59
Chaddesden, Birchover Rise, Opp 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00
Chaddesden, Brassington Road, Opp 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01
Chaddesden, Wollaton Road, Adj 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02
Chaddesden, Canterbury Street, Adj 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04
Chaddesden, Marjorie Road, Adj 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05
Chaddesden, Worcester Crescent, Opp 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus, SW-bound 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07
Chaddesden, Selkirk Street, Adj 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07
Chaddesden, Wiltshire Cardigan, Opp 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08
Chaddesden, Blue Boy, Adj 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09
Chaddesden, Durham Avenue, Adj 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10
Chaddesden, Nottingham Road Cemetery, adj 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Opp 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Adj 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15
Derby (Derbys), Eastgate, W-bound 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 12 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 12 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 18:00 18:20 18:55 19:55 07:50 08:20 09:10 09:25 09:40
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Opp 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 18:02 18:22 18:57 19:57 07:52 08:22 09:12 09:27 09:42
Chaddesden, Francis Street, Adj 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 18:03 18:23 18:58 19:58 07:53 08:23 09:13 09:28 09:43
Chaddesden, Cardigan Street, Opp 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 18:04 18:24 18:59 19:59 07:54 08:24 09:14 09:29 09:44
Chaddesden, Pembroke Street, Opp 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 18:06 18:26 19:01 20:01 07:56 08:26 09:16 09:31 09:46
Chaddesden, Hampshire Road, Opp 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 18:06 18:26 19:01 20:01 07:56 08:26 09:16 09:31 09:46
Chaddesden, Wiltshire Road Top, E-bound 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 18:07 18:27 19:02 20:02 07:57 08:27 09:17 09:32 09:47
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus Top, N-bound 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 18:08 18:28 19:03 20:03 07:58 08:28 09:18 09:33 09:48
Chaddesden, Tewkesbury Crescent, Adj 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 18:08 18:28 19:03 20:03 07:58 08:28 09:18 09:33 09:48
Chaddesden, Camborne Close, Opp 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 18:09 18:29 19:04 20:04 07:59 08:29 09:19 09:34 09:49
Chaddesden, Bexhill Walk, Opp 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 18:09 18:29 19:04 20:04 07:59 08:29 09:19 09:34 09:49
Breadsall Hilltop, The Rocket, Opp 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 18:10 18:30 19:05 20:05 08:00 08:30 09:20 09:35 09:50
Breadsall Hilltop, Horncastle Road, Adj 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 18:11 18:31 19:06 20:06 08:01 08:31 09:21 09:36 09:51
Breadsall Hilltop, Hawkshead Avenue, Opp 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 18:11 18:31 19:06 20:06 08:01 08:31 09:21 09:36 09:51
Breadsall Hilltop, Pickering Rise, Adj 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 18:12 18:32 19:07 20:07 08:02 08:32 09:22 09:37 09:52
Breadsall Hilltop, Skipton Green, Adj 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 18:12 18:32 19:07 20:07 08:02 08:32 09:22 09:37 09:52
Breadsall Hilltop, Old Mansfield Road, Adj 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 18:13 18:33 19:08 20:08 08:03 08:33 09:23 09:38 09:53
Breadsall Hilltop, Elmwood Drive, adj 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 18:13 18:33 19:08 20:08 08:03 08:33 09:23 09:38 09:53
Breadsall Hilltop, Stratford Road, Opp 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 18:14 18:34 19:09 20:09 08:04 08:34 09:24 09:39 09:54
Oakwood (Derby), Lychgate Close, Opp 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 18:15 18:35 19:10 20:10 08:05 08:35 09:25 09:40 09:55
Oakwood (Derby), Spindletree Drive, Adj 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 18:16 18:36 19:11 20:11 08:06 08:36 09:26 09:41 09:56
Oakwood (Derby), Sedgebrook Close, Adj 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 18:17 18:37 19:12 20:12 08:07 08:37 09:27 09:42 09:57
Oakwood (Derby), Santolina Drive, Opp 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 18:18 18:38 19:13 20:13 08:08 08:38 09:28 09:43 09:58
Oakwood (Derby), Wayfaring Road, SW-bound 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 18:19 18:39 19:14 20:14 08:09 08:39 09:29 09:44 09:59
Chaddesden, Fernilee Gardens, Adj 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 18:19 18:39 19:14 20:14 08:09 08:39 09:29 09:44 09:59
Chaddesden, Birchover Rise, Opp 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 18:20 18:40 19:15 20:15 08:10 08:40 09:30 09:45 10:00
Chaddesden, Brassington Road, Opp 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 18:21 18:41 19:16 20:16 08:11 08:41 09:31 09:46 10:01
Chaddesden, Wollaton Road, Adj 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 18:22 18:42 19:17 20:17 08:12 08:42 09:32 09:47 10:02
Chaddesden, Canterbury Street, Adj 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 18:24 18:44 19:19 20:19 08:14 08:44 09:34 09:49 10:04
Chaddesden, Marjorie Road, Adj 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 18:25 18:45 19:20 20:20 08:15 08:45 09:35 09:50 10:05
Chaddesden, Worcester Crescent, Opp 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 18:25 18:45 19:20 20:20 08:15 08:45 09:35 09:50 10:05
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus, SW-bound 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 18:27 18:47 19:22 20:22 08:17 08:47 09:37 09:52 10:07
Chaddesden, Selkirk Street, Adj 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 18:27 18:47 19:22 20:22 08:17 08:47 09:37 09:52 10:07
Chaddesden, Wiltshire Cardigan, Opp 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 18:28 18:48 19:23 20:23 08:18 08:48 09:38 09:53 10:08
Chaddesden, Blue Boy, Adj 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 18:29 18:48 19:23 20:23 08:18 08:48 09:39 09:54 10:09
Chaddesden, Durham Avenue, Adj 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 18:30 18:50 19:25 20:25 08:20 08:50 09:40 09:55 10:10
Chaddesden, Nottingham Road Cemetery, adj 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 18:31 18:50 19:25 20:25 08:21 08:51 09:41 09:56 10:11
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Opp 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 18:33 18:52 19:27 20:27 08:22 08:52 09:43 09:58 10:13
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Adj 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 18:35 18:53 19:28 20:28 08:23 08:53 09:45 10:00 10:15
Derby (Derbys), Eastgate, W-bound 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 18:37 18:55 19:30 20:30 08:25 08:55 09:47 10:02 10:17
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 12 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 18:40 18:57 19:32 20:32 08:28 08:58 09:50 10:05 10:20
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 12 09:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 10:10     17:40 08:40 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Opp 09:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 10:12     17:42 08:42 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12
Chaddesden, Francis Street, Adj 09:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 10:13     17:43 08:43 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13
Chaddesden, Cardigan Street, Opp 09:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 10:14     17:44 08:44 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14
Chaddesden, Pembroke Street, Opp 10:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 10:16     17:46 08:46 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16
Chaddesden, Hampshire Road, Opp 10:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 10:16     17:46 08:46 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16
Chaddesden, Wiltshire Road Top, E-bound 10:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 10:17     17:47 08:47 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus Top, N-bound 10:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 10:18     17:48 08:48 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18
Chaddesden, Tewkesbury Crescent, Adj 10:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 10:18     17:48 08:48 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18
Chaddesden, Camborne Close, Opp 10:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 10:19     17:49 08:49 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19
Chaddesden, Bexhill Walk, Opp 10:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 10:19     17:49 08:49 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19
Breadsall Hilltop, The Rocket, Opp 10:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 10:20     17:50 08:50 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20
Breadsall Hilltop, Horncastle Road, Adj 10:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 10:21     17:51 08:51 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21
Breadsall Hilltop, Hawkshead Avenue, Opp 10:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 10:21     17:51 08:51 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21
Breadsall Hilltop, Pickering Rise, Adj 10:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 10:22     17:52 08:52 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22
Breadsall Hilltop, Skipton Green, Adj 10:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 10:22     17:52 08:52 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22
Breadsall Hilltop, Old Mansfield Road, Adj 10:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 10:23     17:53 08:53 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23
Breadsall Hilltop, Elmwood Drive, adj 10:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 10:23     17:53 08:53 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23
Breadsall Hilltop, Stratford Road, Opp 10:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 10:24     17:54 08:54 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24
Oakwood (Derby), Lychgate Close, Opp 10:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 10:25     17:55 08:55 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25
Oakwood (Derby), Spindletree Drive, Adj 10:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 10:26     17:56 08:56 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26
Oakwood (Derby), Sedgebrook Close, Adj 10:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 10:27     17:57 08:57 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27
Oakwood (Derby), Santolina Drive, Opp 10:13 21:13 22:13 23:13 10:28     17:58 08:58 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28
Oakwood (Derby), Wayfaring Road, SW-bound 10:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 10:29 07:39 09:14 17:59 08:59 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29
Chaddesden, Fernilee Gardens, Adj 10:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 10:29 07:39 09:14 17:59 08:59 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29
Chaddesden, Birchover Rise, Opp 10:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 10:30 07:40 09:15 18:00 09:00 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30
Chaddesden, Brassington Road, Opp 10:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 10:31 07:41 09:16 18:01 09:01 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31
Chaddesden, Wollaton Road, Adj 10:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 10:32 07:42 09:17 18:02 09:02 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32
Chaddesden, Canterbury Street, Adj 10:19 21:19 22:19 23:19 10:34 07:44 09:19 18:04 09:04 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34
Chaddesden, Marjorie Road, Adj 10:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 10:35 07:45 09:20 18:05 09:05 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35
Chaddesden, Worcester Crescent, Opp 10:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 10:35 07:45 09:20 18:05 09:05 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus, SW-bound 10:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 10:37 07:47 09:22 18:07 09:07 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37
Chaddesden, Selkirk Street, Adj 10:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 10:37 07:47 09:22 18:07 09:07 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37
Chaddesden, Wiltshire Cardigan, Opp 10:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 10:38 07:48 09:23 18:08 09:08 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38
Chaddesden, Blue Boy, Adj 10:24 21:23 22:23 23:23 10:39 07:48 09:24 18:09 09:09 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39
Chaddesden, Durham Avenue, Adj 10:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 10:40 07:50 09:25 18:10 09:10 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40
Chaddesden, Nottingham Road Cemetery, adj 10:26 21:25 22:25 23:25 10:41 07:51 09:26 18:11 09:11 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Opp 10:28 21:27 22:27 23:27 10:43 07:52 09:28 18:13 09:13 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Adj 10:30 21:28 22:28 23:28 10:45 07:53 09:30 18:15 09:15 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45
Derby (Derbys), Eastgate, W-bound 10:32 21:30 22:30 23:30 10:47 07:55 09:32 18:17 09:17 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 12 10:35 21:32 22:32 23:32 10:50 07:58 09:35 18:20 09:20 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 12 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Opp 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27
Chaddesden, Francis Street, Adj 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28
Chaddesden, Cardigan Street, Opp 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29
Chaddesden, Pembroke Street, Opp 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31
Chaddesden, Hampshire Road, Opp 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31
Chaddesden, Wiltshire Road Top, E-bound 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus Top, N-bound 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33
Chaddesden, Tewkesbury Crescent, Adj 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33
Chaddesden, Camborne Close, Opp 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34
Chaddesden, Bexhill Walk, Opp 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34
Breadsall Hilltop, The Rocket, Opp 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35
Breadsall Hilltop, Horncastle Road, Adj 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36
Breadsall Hilltop, Hawkshead Avenue, Opp 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36
Breadsall Hilltop, Pickering Rise, Adj 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37
Breadsall Hilltop, Skipton Green, Adj 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37
Breadsall Hilltop, Old Mansfield Road, Adj 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38
Breadsall Hilltop, Elmwood Drive, adj 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38
Breadsall Hilltop, Stratford Road, Opp 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39
Oakwood (Derby), Lychgate Close, Opp 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40
Oakwood (Derby), Spindletree Drive, Adj 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41
Oakwood (Derby), Sedgebrook Close, Adj 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42
Oakwood (Derby), Santolina Drive, Opp 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43
Oakwood (Derby), Wayfaring Road, SW-bound 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44
Chaddesden, Fernilee Gardens, Adj 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44
Chaddesden, Birchover Rise, Opp 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45
Chaddesden, Brassington Road, Opp 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46
Chaddesden, Wollaton Road, Adj 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47
Chaddesden, Canterbury Street, Adj 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49
Chaddesden, Marjorie Road, Adj 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50
Chaddesden, Worcester Crescent, Opp 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus, SW-bound 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52
Chaddesden, Selkirk Street, Adj 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52
Chaddesden, Wiltshire Cardigan, Opp 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53
Chaddesden, Blue Boy, Adj 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54
Chaddesden, Durham Avenue, Adj 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55
Chaddesden, Nottingham Road Cemetery, adj 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Opp 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Adj 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00
Derby (Derbys), Eastgate, W-bound 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 12 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 12 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Opp 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
Chaddesden, Francis Street, Adj 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58
Chaddesden, Cardigan Street, Opp 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Chaddesden, Pembroke Street, Opp 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Chaddesden, Hampshire Road, Opp 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Chaddesden, Wiltshire Road Top, E-bound 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus Top, N-bound 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Chaddesden, Tewkesbury Crescent, Adj 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Chaddesden, Camborne Close, Opp 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Chaddesden, Bexhill Walk, Opp 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Breadsall Hilltop, The Rocket, Opp 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Breadsall Hilltop, Horncastle Road, Adj 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Breadsall Hilltop, Hawkshead Avenue, Opp 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Breadsall Hilltop, Pickering Rise, Adj 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Breadsall Hilltop, Skipton Green, Adj 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Breadsall Hilltop, Old Mansfield Road, Adj 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Breadsall Hilltop, Elmwood Drive, adj 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Breadsall Hilltop, Stratford Road, Opp 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Oakwood (Derby), Lychgate Close, Opp 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Oakwood (Derby), Spindletree Drive, Adj 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Oakwood (Derby), Sedgebrook Close, Adj 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Oakwood (Derby), Santolina Drive, Opp 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Oakwood (Derby), Wayfaring Road, SW-bound 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Chaddesden, Fernilee Gardens, Adj 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Chaddesden, Birchover Rise, Opp 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Chaddesden, Brassington Road, Opp 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Chaddesden, Wollaton Road, Adj 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Chaddesden, Canterbury Street, Adj 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Chaddesden, Marjorie Road, Adj 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Chaddesden, Worcester Crescent, Opp 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus, SW-bound 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Chaddesden, Selkirk Street, Adj 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Chaddesden, Wiltshire Cardigan, Opp 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Chaddesden, Blue Boy, Adj 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Chaddesden, Durham Avenue, Adj 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Chaddesden, Nottingham Road Cemetery, adj 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Opp 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Adj 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Derby (Derbys), Eastgate, W-bound 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 12 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 12 22:55 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20   17:55
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Opp 22:57 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22   17:57
Chaddesden, Francis Street, Adj 22:58 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23   17:58
Chaddesden, Cardigan Street, Opp 22:59 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24   17:59
Chaddesden, Pembroke Street, Opp 23:01 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26   18:01
Chaddesden, Hampshire Road, Opp 23:01 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26   18:01
Chaddesden, Wiltshire Road Top, E-bound 23:02 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27   18:02
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus Top, N-bound 23:03 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28   18:03
Chaddesden, Tewkesbury Crescent, Adj 23:03 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28   18:03
Chaddesden, Camborne Close, Opp 23:04 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29   18:04
Chaddesden, Bexhill Walk, Opp 23:04 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29   18:04
Breadsall Hilltop, The Rocket, Opp 23:05 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30   18:05
Breadsall Hilltop, Horncastle Road, Adj 23:06 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31   18:06
Breadsall Hilltop, Hawkshead Avenue, Opp 23:06 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31   18:06
Breadsall Hilltop, Pickering Rise, Adj 23:07 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32   18:07
Breadsall Hilltop, Skipton Green, Adj 23:07 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32   18:07
Breadsall Hilltop, Old Mansfield Road, Adj 23:08 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33   18:08
Breadsall Hilltop, Elmwood Drive, adj 23:08 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33   18:08
Breadsall Hilltop, Stratford Road, Opp 23:09 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34   18:09
Oakwood (Derby), Lychgate Close, Opp 23:10 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35   18:10
Oakwood (Derby), Spindletree Drive, Adj 23:11 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36   18:11
Oakwood (Derby), Sedgebrook Close, Adj 23:12 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37   18:12
Oakwood (Derby), Santolina Drive, Opp 23:13 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38   18:13
Oakwood (Derby), Wayfaring Road, SW-bound 23:14 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 09:09 18:14
Chaddesden, Fernilee Gardens, Adj 23:14 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 09:09  
Chaddesden, Birchover Rise, Opp 23:15 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 09:10  
Chaddesden, Brassington Road, Opp 23:16 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 09:11  
Chaddesden, Wollaton Road, Adj 23:17 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 09:12  
Chaddesden, Canterbury Street, Adj 23:19 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 09:14  
Chaddesden, Marjorie Road, Adj 23:20 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 09:15  
Chaddesden, Worcester Crescent, Opp 23:20 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 09:15  
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus, SW-bound 23:22 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 09:17  
Chaddesden, Selkirk Street, Adj 23:22 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 09:17  
Chaddesden, Wiltshire Cardigan, Opp 23:23 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 09:18  
Chaddesden, Blue Boy, Adj 23:23 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 09:18  
Chaddesden, Durham Avenue, Adj 23:25 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 09:20  
Chaddesden, Nottingham Road Cemetery, adj 23:25 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 09:20  
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Opp 23:27 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 09:22  
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Adj 23:28 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 09:23  
Derby (Derbys), Eastgate, W-bound 23:30 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 09:25  
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 12 23:32 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 09:27  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 12 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Opp 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
Chaddesden, Francis Street, Adj 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58
Chaddesden, Cardigan Street, Opp 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Chaddesden, Pembroke Street, Opp 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Chaddesden, Hampshire Road, Opp 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Chaddesden, Wiltshire Road Top, E-bound 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus Top, N-bound 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Chaddesden, Tewkesbury Crescent, Adj 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Chaddesden, Camborne Close, Opp 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Chaddesden, Bexhill Walk, Opp 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Breadsall Hilltop, The Rocket, Opp 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Breadsall Hilltop, Horncastle Road, Adj 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Breadsall Hilltop, Hawkshead Avenue, Opp 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Breadsall Hilltop, Pickering Rise, Adj 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Breadsall Hilltop, Skipton Green, Adj 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Breadsall Hilltop, Old Mansfield Road, Adj 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Breadsall Hilltop, Elmwood Drive, adj 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Breadsall Hilltop, Stratford Road, Opp 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Oakwood (Derby), Lychgate Close, Opp 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Oakwood (Derby), Spindletree Drive, Adj 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Oakwood (Derby), Sedgebrook Close, Adj 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Oakwood (Derby), Santolina Drive, Opp 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Oakwood (Derby), Wayfaring Road, SW-bound 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Chaddesden, Fernilee Gardens, Adj 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Chaddesden, Birchover Rise, Opp 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Chaddesden, Brassington Road, Opp 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Chaddesden, Wollaton Road, Adj 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Chaddesden, Canterbury Street, Adj 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Chaddesden, Marjorie Road, Adj 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Chaddesden, Worcester Crescent, Opp 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus, SW-bound 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Chaddesden, Selkirk Street, Adj 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Chaddesden, Wiltshire Cardigan, Opp 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Chaddesden, Blue Boy, Adj 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Chaddesden, Durham Avenue, Adj 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Chaddesden, Nottingham Road Cemetery, adj 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Opp 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Adj 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Derby (Derbys), Eastgate, W-bound 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 12 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Inbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1 24 1
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 12 22:55 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20   17:55
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Opp 22:57 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22   17:57
Chaddesden, Francis Street, Adj 22:58 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23   17:58
Chaddesden, Cardigan Street, Opp 22:59 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24   17:59
Chaddesden, Pembroke Street, Opp 23:01 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26   18:01
Chaddesden, Hampshire Road, Opp 23:01 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26   18:01
Chaddesden, Wiltshire Road Top, E-bound 23:02 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27   18:02
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus Top, N-bound 23:03 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28   18:03
Chaddesden, Tewkesbury Crescent, Adj 23:03 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28   18:03
Chaddesden, Camborne Close, Opp 23:04 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29   18:04
Chaddesden, Bexhill Walk, Opp 23:04 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29   18:04
Breadsall Hilltop, The Rocket, Opp 23:05 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30   18:05
Breadsall Hilltop, Horncastle Road, Adj 23:06 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31   18:06
Breadsall Hilltop, Hawkshead Avenue, Opp 23:06 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31   18:06
Breadsall Hilltop, Pickering Rise, Adj 23:07 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32   18:07
Breadsall Hilltop, Skipton Green, Adj 23:07 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32   18:07
Breadsall Hilltop, Old Mansfield Road, Adj 23:08 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33   18:08
Breadsall Hilltop, Elmwood Drive, adj 23:08 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33   18:08
Breadsall Hilltop, Stratford Road, Opp 23:09 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34   18:09
Oakwood (Derby), Lychgate Close, Opp 23:10 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35   18:10
Oakwood (Derby), Spindletree Drive, Adj 23:11 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36   18:11
Oakwood (Derby), Sedgebrook Close, Adj 23:12 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37   18:12
Oakwood (Derby), Santolina Drive, Opp 23:13 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38   18:13
Oakwood (Derby), Wayfaring Road, SW-bound 23:14 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 09:09 18:14
Chaddesden, Fernilee Gardens, Adj 23:14 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 09:09  
Chaddesden, Birchover Rise, Opp 23:15 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 09:10  
Chaddesden, Brassington Road, Opp 23:16 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 09:11  
Chaddesden, Wollaton Road, Adj 23:17 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 09:12  
Chaddesden, Canterbury Street, Adj 23:19 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 09:14  
Chaddesden, Marjorie Road, Adj 23:20 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 09:15  
Chaddesden, Worcester Crescent, Opp 23:20 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 09:15  
Chaddesden, Sussex Circus, SW-bound 23:22 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 09:17  
Chaddesden, Selkirk Street, Adj 23:22 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 09:17  
Chaddesden, Wiltshire Cardigan, Opp 23:23 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 09:18  
Chaddesden, Blue Boy, Adj 23:23 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 09:18  
Chaddesden, Durham Avenue, Adj 23:25 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 09:20  
Chaddesden, Nottingham Road Cemetery, adj 23:25 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 09:20  
Chaddesden, Cornwall Road, Opp 23:27 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 09:22  
Chaddesden, Wayzgoose Drive, Adj 23:28 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 09:23  
Derby (Derbys), Eastgate, W-bound 23:30 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 09:25  
Derby (Derbys), Bus Station, Bay 12 23:32 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 09:27  
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 06:00:57 BST 2018 from source document em_11-24-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.