Timetable for the 35 - Derby - Bretton Avenue - Havenbaulk Avenue Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 35 - Derby - Bretton Avenue - Havenbaulk Avenue Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Notts & Derby Traction Co Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 35 Derby - Bretton Avenue - Havenbaulk Avenue

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 35 Derby - Bretton Avenue - Havenbaulk Avenue Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Derby - Bretton Avenue - Havenbaulk Avenue Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Gower Street - Nuffield Hospital
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1
Littleover, Nuffield Hospital, Opp 09:45 10:45 13:05 14:05
Littleover, Havenbaulk Avenue, Opp 09:46 10:46 13:06 14:06
Littleover, Staker Lane, Adj 09:47 10:47 13:07 14:07
Mickleover, Hedingham Way, Adj 09:48 10:48 13:08 14:08
Mickleover, Blencathra Drive, Opp 09:49 10:49 13:09 14:09
Mickleover, Tesco, N-bound 09:49 10:49 13:09 14:09
Mickleover, Our Lady Church, Adj 09:49 10:49 13:09 14:09
Mickleover, Cavendish Way, Opp 09:50 10:50 13:10 14:10
Mickleover, Arundel Avenue, Adj 09:51 10:51 13:11 14:11
Mickleover, Muirfield Drive, Opp 09:52 10:52 13:12 14:12
Mickleover, Rough Heanor Road, Adj 09:53 10:53 13:13 14:13
Littleover, Springfield, Adj 09:54 10:54 13:14 14:14
Littleover, Princes Drive, Adj 09:54 10:54 13:14 14:14
Littleover, Queens Drive, N-bound 09:54 10:54 13:14 14:14
Littleover, Constable Lane, Opp 09:55 10:55 13:15 14:15
Littleover, Bretton Avenue Middle, S-bound 09:56 10:56 13:16 14:16
Littleover, 49 Middleton Avenue, opp 09:57 10:57 13:17 14:17
Littleover, Middleton Drive, Adj 09:58 10:58 13:18 14:18
Littleover, Littleover Post Office, Opp 09:59 10:59 13:20 14:20
Littleover, Horwood Avenue, Opp 10:00 11:00 13:20 14:20
Littleover, Farley Road, Adj 10:01 11:01 13:21 14:21
Littleover, Whitaker Gardens, Opp 10:02 11:02 13:22 14:22
Littleover, Vicarage Avenue, Opp 10:03 11:03 13:23 14:23
Derby (Derbys), Breedon Hill Road, Opp 10:05 11:05 13:25 14:25
Derby (Derbys), Mount Street, opp 10:08 11:08 13:28 14:28
Derby (Derbys), Gower Street, Stop A9 10:10 11:10 13:30 14:30
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 20/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  35 1 35 1 35 1
Derby (Derbys), Gower Street, Stop A9 10:15 12:35 13:35
Derby (Derbys), Mount Street, adj 10:16 12:36 13:36
Derby (Derbys), Gerard Street, Opp 10:16 12:36 13:36
Derby (Derbys), Abbey Street, Opp 10:17 12:37 13:37
Derby (Derbys), Breedon Hill Road, Adj 10:17 12:37 13:37
Littleover, Vicarage Avenue, Adj 10:18 12:38 13:38
Littleover, Whitaker Gardens, Adj 10:19 12:39 13:39
Littleover, Farley Road, Opp 10:20 12:40 13:40
Littleover, Horwood Avenue, Adj 10:20 12:40 13:40
Littleover, South Avenue, Adj 10:21 12:41 13:41
Littleover, Burton Road Shops, Adj 10:22 12:42 13:42
Littleover, Middleton Drive, opp 10:23 12:43 13:43
Littleover, 49 Middleton Avenue, adj 10:25 12:45 13:45
Littleover, Bretton Avenue Middle, N-bound 10:26 12:46 13:46
Littleover, Constable Lane, Adj 10:28 12:48 13:48
Littleover, Queens Drive, SE-bound 10:28 12:48 13:48
Littleover, Princes Drive, Opp 10:29 12:49 13:49
Littleover, Springfield, opp 10:30 12:50 13:50
Mickleover, Jackson Avenue, N-bound 10:31 12:51 13:51
Mickleover, Kings Drive, W-bound 10:31 12:51 13:51
Mickleover, Rough Heanor Road, Opp 10:32 12:52 13:52
Mickleover, Chain Lane, Adj 10:33 12:53 13:53
Mickleover, Arundel Avenue, Opp 10:34 12:54 13:54
Mickleover, Cavendish Way, Adj 10:35 12:55 13:55
Mickleover, Our Lady Church, Opp 10:35 12:55 13:55
Mickleover, Tesco, W-bound 10:35 12:55 13:55
Mickleover, Kipling Drive, SE-bound 10:36 12:56 13:56
Mickleover, Blencathra Drive, Adj 10:36 12:56 13:56
Mickleover, Hedingham Way, Opp 10:37 12:57 13:57
Littleover, Staker Lane, Opp 10:38 12:58 13:58
Littleover, Havenbaulk Avenue, Adj 10:39 12:59 13:59
Littleover, Castleshaw Drive, Opp 10:39 12:59 13:59
Littleover, Nuffield Hospital, Opp 10:40 13:00 14:00
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 20/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 06:09:03 BST 2018 from source document em_11-35-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.