Timetable for the 403 - Mickleover - St Benedict Catholic School Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 403 - Mickleover - St Benedict Catholic School Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Notts & Derby Traction Co Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 403 Mickleover - St Benedict Catholic School

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 403 Mickleover - St Benedict Catholic School Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Mickleover - St Benedict Catholic School Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Talbot Farm Nursery - St Benedicts Bus Park
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  403 1
Darley Abbey, St Benedicts Bus Park, Adj 15:10
Darley Abbey, St Benedicts School, Adj 15:10
Darley Abbey, Slack Lane, Adj 15:10
Darley Abbey, Thatch Close, Opp 15:11
Darley Abbey, Church Lane, Opp 15:12
Darley Abbey, Broadway Convent, Opp 15:16
Darley Abbey, Broadfields Close, Opp 15:17
Darley Abbey, Baptist Church, Opp 15:18
Darley Abbey, The Leylands, Opp 15:19
Darley Abbey, Longford Street, Adj 15:20
Markeaton, Park Entrance, Opp 15:24
Mackworth Estate, Markeaton Hill, W-bound 15:25
Mackworth Estate, Ashbourne Road, Opp 15:26
Mackworth Estate, Barnes Green, Opp 15:27
Mackworth Estate, Mornington Crescent, Adj 15:29
Mackworth Estate, Morden Green, Adj 15:30
Mackworth Estate, Greenland Avenue, Opp 15:31
Mackworth Estate, Kingsway Bridge, Opp 15:31
Mackworth Estate, Kingsway Flyover, Opp 15:32
Mickleover, Lidgate Close, Opp 15:40
Mickleover, Greenside Court, Adj 15:40
Mickleover, Barnwood Close, Opp 15:40
Mickleover, Ladybank Road Shops, Opp 15:40
Mickleover, Stanstead Road, Adj 15:40
Mickleover, Loxton Court, Opp 15:40
Mickleover, Westhall Road, Adj 15:41
Mickleover, West Drive, Opp 15:41
Mickleover, Station Road Junction, Opp 15:41
Mickleover, 38 Western Road, o/s 15:41
Mickleover, Royal British Legion, Adj 15:41
Mickleover, Chevin Avenue, Adj 15:42
Mickleover, Western Road Junction, Adj 15:42
Mickleover, Arundel Avenue, Opp 15:42
Mickleover, Cavendish Way, Adj 15:44
Mickleover, Our Lady Church, Opp 15:44
Mickleover, Tesco, W-bound 15:45
Mickleover, The Square, Adj 15:46
Mickleover, All Saints Court, Adj 15:46
The Pastures, Mickleover Turn, Adj 15:48
The Pastures, Kingfisher Close, adj 15:50
Burnaston, Bonehill Farm, opp 15:50
Burnaston, Bannells Lane, Opp 15:51
Burnaston, Dee Lane, Adj 15:52
Etwall, Seven Wells, Opp 15:53
Etwall, Sutton Lane, Opp 15:54
Etwall, Spread Eagle, Adj 15:55
Etwall, Hilton Road, W-bound 15:55
Etwall, Friary Farm, Adj 15:56
Hilton (Derbys), Bank House, Adj 15:56
Hilton (Derbys), Lucas Lane, Adj 15:57
Hilton (Derbys), Mulberry Way, adj 15:58
Hilton (Derbys), New Road, Opp 15:58
Hilton (Derbys), Peacroft Lane, Adj 15:59
Hilton (Derbys), Old Talbot, Opp 15:59
Hilton (Derbys), Talbot Farm Nursery, Adj 16:00
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 20/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Schooldays only
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  403 1
Hilton (Derbys), Talbot Farm Nursery, Opp 07:30
Hilton (Derbys), Peacroft Lane, Opp 07:30
Hilton (Derbys), New Road, Adj 07:30
Hilton (Derbys), Mulberry Way, opp 07:31
Hilton (Derbys), Lucas Lane, Opp 07:32
Hilton (Derbys), Bank House, Opp 07:33
Etwall, Friary Farm, Opp 07:33
Etwall, Hilton Road, E-bound 07:34
Etwall, Spread Eagle, Opp 07:35
Etwall, Sutton Lane, Adj 07:35
Etwall, Seven Wells, Adj 07:36
Burnaston, Dee Lane, Opp 07:37
Burnaston, Bannells Lane, Adj 07:37
Burnaston, Bonehill Farm, adj 07:38
The Pastures, Mickleover Turn, Adj 07:39
The Pastures, Kingfisher Close, opp 07:40
Mickleover, All Saints Court, Opp 07:43
Mickleover, The Square, Opp 07:44
Mickleover, Tesco, E-bound 07:44
Mickleover, Our Lady Church, Adj 07:45
Mickleover, Cavendish Way, Opp 07:46
Mickleover, Arundel Avenue, Adj 07:47
Mickleover, Western Road Junction, Opp 07:47
Mickleover, Chevin Avenue, Opp 07:48
Mickleover, Royal British Legion, Opp 07:48
Mickleover, 38 Western Road, opp 07:48
Mickleover, West Drive, Adj 07:48
Mickleover, Westhall Road, Opp 07:48
Mickleover, Loxton Court, Adj 07:49
Mickleover, Stanstead Road, Opp 07:49
Mickleover, Ladybank Road Shops, Adj 07:49
Mickleover, Barnwood Close, Adj 07:49
Mickleover, Greenside Court, Opp 07:49
Mickleover, Lidgate Close, Adj 07:50
Mackworth Estate, Kingsway Flyover, Adj 07:58
Mackworth Estate, Greenland Avenue, Adj 07:58
Mackworth Estate, Morden Green, Opp 08:00
Mackworth Estate, Mornington Crescent, Opp 08:01
Mackworth Estate, Barnes Green, Adj 08:02
Mackworth Estate, Prince Charles Avenue, Opp 08:03
Mackworth Estate, Markeaton Hill, E-bound 08:05
Markeaton, Park Entrance, Adj 08:05
Darley Abbey, Longford Street, Opp 08:10
Darley Abbey, The Leylands, Adj 08:11
Darley Abbey, Baptist Church, Opp 08:12
Darley Abbey, Broadfields Close, Opp 08:14
Darley Abbey, Broadway Convent, Adj 08:16
Darley Abbey, Broadway, Adj 08:17
Darley Abbey, Mileash Lane, Opp 284 08:18
Darley Abbey, St Benedicts Bus Park, Adj 08:20
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 20/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Schooldays only
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 06:12:51 BST 2018 from source document em_11-403-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.