Timetable for the 025 - Baslow - Eyam - Hope Valley College Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 025 - Baslow - Eyam - Hope Valley College Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Hulleys of Baslow (licensed as Henry Hulley & Sons Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 03/04/2020

bus timetable 025 Baslow - Eyam - Hope Valley College
Advertisement
Advertisement
Search for Buses
Operator Information for Hulleys of Baslow
Email Fares Twitter Address
office2008@hulleys-of-baslow.co.uk 01246 582246 @hulleysofbaslow Derwent Garage, Calver Road, Baslow, Derbyshire DE45 1RP

Map Showing the Routes of the 025 Baslow - Eyam - Hope Valley College Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Baslow - Eyam - Hope Valley College Service

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes Schooldays only
Opp, Hulleys Garage, Baslow, Derbyshire08:05
Opp, White Lodge Lane, Baslow, Derbyshire08:06
Opp, Stanton Ford, Baslow, Derbyshire08:06
Opp, Cliff College, Calver, Derbyshire08:07
NW-bound, Bridge, Calver, Derbyshire08:08
NW-bound, Crossroads, Calver, Derbyshire08:10
Adj, Ferndale House, Stoney Middleton, Derbyshire08:12
Opp, Toll Bar, Stoney Middleton, Derbyshire08:13
W-bound, The Dale, Stoney Middleton, Derbyshire08:14
opp, The Square, Eyam, Derbyshire08:15
Opp, Church, Eyam, Derbyshire08:15
opp, Eyam Hall, Eyam, Derbyshire08:15
W-bound, Little Edge, Eyam, Derbyshire08:16
Adj, Town Head, Eyam, Derbyshire08:17
opp, Bulls Head, Foolow, Derbyshire08:20
Opp, Grindlow Lane End, Great Hucklow, Derbyshire08:23
Opp, Great Hucklow Lane End, Great Hucklow, Derbyshire08:24
Adj, Old Chapel, Great Hucklow, Derbyshire08:25
NW-bound, Great Hucklow Road, Windmill (Derbys), Derbyshire08:25
Adj, Village, Little Hucklow, Derbyshire08:26
adj, Cop Low, Little Hucklow, Derbyshire08:27
Opp, Church, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire08:32
Adj, Memorial Hall, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire08:33
N-bound, Batham Gate, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire08:33
Opp, Stretfield Cottages, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire08:34
Opp, Mill, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire08:35
Opp, Travellers Rest, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire08:36
Opp, Station Road End, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire08:37
Opp, Aston Lane, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire08:38
Adj, Church, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire08:38
opp, Post Office, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire08:39
o/s, College Bus Park, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire08:40

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops Schooldays only
o/s, College Bus Park, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire15:40
adj, Post Office, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire15:40
Adj, Aston Lane, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire15:41
Adj, Station Road End, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire15:42
S-bound, Travellers Rest, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire15:43
Adj, Mill, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire15:44
Adj, Stretfield Cottages, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire15:45
S-bound, Batham Gate, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire15:46
Opp, Memorial Hall, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire15:47
Adj, Church, Bradwell (Derbys), Derbyshire15:47
opp, Cop Low, Little Hucklow, Derbyshire15:52
opp, Village, Little Hucklow, Derbyshire15:53
SE-bound, Great Hucklow Road, Windmill (Derbys), Derbyshire15:54
Opp, Old Chapel, Great Hucklow, Derbyshire15:55
Adj, Great Hucklow Lane End, Great Hucklow, Derbyshire15:56
Adj, Grindlow Lane End, Great Hucklow, Derbyshire15:57
adj, Bulls Head, Foolow, Derbyshire16:00
Opp, Town Head, Eyam, Derbyshire16:02
E-bound, Little Edge, Eyam, Derbyshire16:03
adj, Eyam Hall, Eyam, Derbyshire16:04
Adj, Church, Eyam, Derbyshire16:04
adj, The Square, Eyam, Derbyshire16:05
E-bound, The Dale, Stoney Middleton, Derbyshire16:06
Adj, Toll Bar, Stoney Middleton, Derbyshire16:07
Opp, Ferndale House, Stoney Middleton, Derbyshire16:08
SE-bound, Crossroads, Calver, Derbyshire16:10
SE-bound, Bridge, Calver, Derbyshire16:11
Adj, Cliff College, Calver, Derbyshire16:12
Adj, Stanton Ford, Baslow, Derbyshire16:13
Adj, White Lodge Lane, Baslow, Derbyshire16:14
Opp, Hulleys Garage, Baslow, Derbyshire16:15

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.