Timetable for the 113 - Ashbourne - Hulland Ward - Turnditch - Belper Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 113 - Ashbourne - Hulland Ward - Turnditch - Belper Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Yourbus (licensed as Dunn Motor Traction Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 03/04/2020

bus timetable 113 Ashbourne - Hulland Ward - Turnditch - Belper
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Yourbus
Email Fares Twitter Address
talk@catchyourbus.co.uk 01773714013 @yourbus Heanor Gate Industrial Estate, Heanor Gate Road, Heanor DE75 7RJ

Map Showing the Routes of the 113 Ashbourne - Hulland Ward - Turnditch - Belper Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Ashbourne - Hulland Ward - Turnditch - Belper Service

Friday - inbound

Notes
Adj, Bus Station, Ashbourne, Derbyshire08:0010:0011:5013:0015:0017:00
adj, Ambulance Station, Ashbourne, Derbyshire08:0110:0111:5113:0115:0117:01
Opp, Dovedale Avenue Top, Ashbourne, Derbyshire08:0210:0211:5213:0215:0217:02
Opp, Walton Crescent, Ashbourne, Derbyshire08:0210:0211:5213:0215:0217:02
Adj, Park Avenue, Ashbourne, Derbyshire08:0210:0211:5213:0215:0217:02
opp, Bradley Woods, Nether Sturston, Derbyshire08:0410:0411:5413:0415:0417:04
Adj, Wood End, Nether Sturston, Derbyshire08:0510:0511:5513:0515:0517:05
Opp, Smithy, Bradley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:0710:0711:5713:0715:0717:07
Opp, Yew Tree Lane, Bradley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:0710:0711:5713:0715:0717:07
Adj, Bradley Corner, Bradley Nook, Derbyshire08:0910:0911:5913:0915:0917:09
Opp, Fox And Hounds, Bradley Nook, Derbyshire08:0910:0911:5913:0915:0917:09
Adj, Fullwood Farm, Hulland, Derbyshire08:1010:1012:0013:1015:1017:10
opp, The Green, Hulland, Derbyshire08:1010:1012:0013:1015:1017:10
Adj, Old Vicarage, Hulland, Derbyshire08:1110:1112:0113:1115:1117:11
Adj, Dog Lane, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire08:1110:1112:0113:1115:1117:11
Opp, Nags Head, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire08:1210:1212:0213:1215:1217:12
Opp, Institute, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire08:1210:1212:0213:1215:1217:12
Opp, Black Horse, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire08:1210:1212:0213:1215:1217:12
Adj, Poplars Farm, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire08:1310:1312:0313:1315:1317:13
Adj, Masseys Barn, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire08:1410:1412:0413:1415:1417:14
Opp, Snappers Knowe, Cross o' th' Hands, Derbyshire08:1510:1512:0513:1515:1517:15
Adj, Hillcliff Lane, Cross o' th' Hands, Derbyshire08:1610:1612:0613:1615:1617:16
Adj, Tiger Inn, Turnditch, Derbyshire08:1710:1712:0713:1715:1717:17
Adj, Hill Close, Turnditch, Derbyshire08:1710:1712:0713:1715:1717:17
Adj, Cross Keys, Turnditch, Derbyshire08:1810:1812:0813:1815:1817:18
Adj, Railway Inn, Cowers Lane, Derbyshire08:1910:1912:0913:1915:1917:19
SE-bound, Over Lane, Shottlegate, Derbyshire08:2010:2012:1013:2015:2017:20
opp, Overlane Farm, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire08:2110:2112:1113:2115:2117:21
opp, Church, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire08:2210:2212:1213:2215:2217:22
Opp, Old Post Office, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire08:2210:2212:1213:2215:2217:22
Adj, Yew Tree Cottage, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire08:2310:2312:1313:2315:2317:23
Adj, Bluebell Inn, Farnah Green, Derbyshire08:2410:2412:1513:2415:2417:24
adj, North Lane, Farnah Green, Derbyshire08:2410:2412:1513:2415:2417:24
opp, The Marle, Farnah Green, Derbyshire08:2510:2512:1613:2515:2517:25
Opp, Frith Knoll, Blackbrook (Belper), Derbyshire08:2510:2512:1613:2515:2517:25
opp, Farnah Green, Blackbrook (Belper), Derbyshire12:17
N-bound, Ashbourne Road, Blackbrook (Belper), Derbyshire08:2610:2613:2615:2617:26
Adj, Bungalow Farm, Blackbrook (Belper), Derbyshire08:2610:2613:2615:2617:26
Opp, Dalley Cottages, Belper, Derbyshire08:2710:2713:2715:2717:27
Opp, Belper Lane End, Belper, Derbyshire08:2810:2813:2815:2817:28
Adj, Hill Top Inn, Belper, Derbyshire08:2910:2913:2915:2917:29
NW-bound, Belper Lane, Belper, Derbyshire08:3010:3013:3015:3017:30
Opp, Lodge Drive, Belper, Derbyshire08:3110:3113:3115:3117:31
Opp, Talbot Hotel, Belper, Derbyshire08:3110:3112:1813:3115:3117:31
Adj, Triangle, Belper, Derbyshire08:3210:3212:1913:3215:3217:32
adj, The Lion Hotel, Belper, Derbyshire08:3310:3312:2013:3315:3317:33
o/s, Bus Garage, Belper, Derbyshire08:3410:3412:2113:3415:3417:34
Stop B, King Street, Belper, Derbyshire08:3510:3512:2213:3515:3517:35

Friday - outbound

Stops
Stop B, King Street, Belper, Derbyshire09:1011:1012:2514:1016:1017:40
opp, The Lion Hotel, Belper, Derbyshire09:1111:1112:2614:1116:1117:41
opp, Triangle, Belper, Derbyshire09:1211:1212:2714:1216:1217:42
Adj, Talbot Hotel, Belper, Derbyshire09:1211:1212:2714:1216:1217:42
Adj, Lodge Drive, Belper, Derbyshire09:1211:1214:1216:1217:42
S-bound, Ashbourne Road, Blackbrook (Belper), Derbyshire12:28
Adj, Mount Pleasant, Belper, Derbyshire09:1311:1314:1316:1317:43
NW-bound, Belper Lane, Belper, Derbyshire09:1411:1414:1416:1417:44
Opp, Hill Top Inn, Belper, Derbyshire09:1511:1514:1516:1517:45
Adj, Belper Lane End, Belper, Derbyshire09:1611:1614:1616:1617:46
Adj, Dalley Cottages, Belper, Derbyshire09:1611:1614:1616:1617:46
S-bound, Ashbourne Road, Blackbrook (Belper), Derbyshire09:1811:1814:1816:1817:48
Adj, Frith Knoll, Blackbrook (Belper), Derbyshire09:1811:1812:2814:1816:1817:48
opp, North Lane, Farnah Green, Derbyshire09:1911:1912:2914:1916:1917:49
Opp, Bluebell Inn, Farnah Green, Derbyshire09:1911:1912:2914:1916:1917:49
Opp, Yew Tree Cottage, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2111:2112:3114:2116:2117:51
Adj, Old Post Office, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2111:2112:3114:2116:2117:51
adj, Church, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2211:2212:3214:2216:2217:52
adj, Overlane Farm, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2311:2312:3314:2316:2317:53
NW-bound, Over Lane, Shottlegate, Derbyshire09:2411:2412:3414:2416:2417:54
opp, Railway Inn, Cowers Lane, Derbyshire09:2511:2512:3514:2516:2517:55
Opp, Cross Keys, Turnditch, Derbyshire09:2511:2512:3514:2516:2517:55
Opp, Hill Close, Turnditch, Derbyshire09:2611:2612:3614:2616:2617:56
Opp, Tiger Inn, Turnditch, Derbyshire09:2711:2712:3714:2716:2717:57
Opp, Hillcliff Lane, Cross o' th' Hands, Derbyshire09:2911:2912:3914:2916:2917:59
Opp, Snappers Knowe, Cross o' th' Hands, Derbyshire09:3011:3012:4014:3016:3018:00
Opp, Lumber Lane, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire09:3111:3112:4114:3116:3118:01
Opp, Masseys Barn, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire09:3111:3112:4114:3116:3118:01
Opp, Poplars Farm, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire09:3211:3212:4214:3216:3218:02
Adj, Black Horse, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire09:3211:3212:4214:3216:3218:02
Adj, Institute, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire09:3211:3212:4214:3216:3218:02
Adj, Nags Head, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire09:3311:3312:4314:3316:3318:03
Opp, Old Vicarage, Hulland, Derbyshire09:3311:3312:4314:3316:3318:03
adj, The Green, Hulland, Derbyshire09:3411:3412:4414:3416:3418:04
Opp, Fullwood Farm, Hulland, Derbyshire09:3511:3512:4514:3516:3518:05
Opp, Bradley Corner, Bradley Nook, Derbyshire09:3511:3512:4514:3516:3518:05
Adj, Yew Tree Lane, Bradley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3711:3712:4714:3716:3718:06
Adj, Smithy, Bradley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3811:3812:4814:3816:3818:07
Adj, Wood End, Nether Sturston, Derbyshire09:4011:4012:5014:4016:4018:09
N-bound, Park Avenue, Ashbourne, Derbyshire09:4211:4212:5214:4216:4218:10
Adj, Walton Crescent, Ashbourne, Derbyshire09:4211:4212:5214:4216:4218:11
Adj, Dovedale Avenue Top, Ashbourne, Derbyshire09:4311:4312:5314:4316:4318:12
opp, Ambulance Station, Ashbourne, Derbyshire09:4511:4512:5514:4516:4518:13
Adj, Bus Station, Ashbourne, Derbyshire09:4711:4712:5714:4716:4718:14

Monday - inbound

Notes
Adj, Bus Station, Ashbourne, Derbyshire08:0010:0011:5013:0015:0017:00
adj, Ambulance Station, Ashbourne, Derbyshire08:0110:0111:5113:0115:0117:01
Opp, Dovedale Avenue Top, Ashbourne, Derbyshire08:0210:0211:5213:0215:0217:02
Opp, Walton Crescent, Ashbourne, Derbyshire08:0210:0211:5213:0215:0217:02
Adj, Park Avenue, Ashbourne, Derbyshire08:0210:0211:5213:0215:0217:02
opp, Bradley Woods, Nether Sturston, Derbyshire08:0410:0411:5413:0415:0417:04
Adj, Wood End, Nether Sturston, Derbyshire08:0510:0511:5513:0515:0517:05
Opp, Smithy, Bradley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:0710:0711:5713:0715:0717:07
Opp, Yew Tree Lane, Bradley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:0710:0711:5713:0715:0717:07
Adj, Bradley Corner, Bradley Nook, Derbyshire08:0910:0911:5913:0915:0917:09
Opp, Fox And Hounds, Bradley Nook, Derbyshire08:0910:0911:5913:0915:0917:09
Adj, Fullwood Farm, Hulland, Derbyshire08:1010:1012:0013:1015:1017:10
opp, The Green, Hulland, Derbyshire08:1010:1012:0013:1015:1017:10
Adj, Old Vicarage, Hulland, Derbyshire08:1110:1112:0113:1115:1117:11
Adj, Dog Lane, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire08:1110:1112:0113:1115:1117:11
Opp, Nags Head, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire08:1210:1212:0213:1215:1217:12
Opp, Institute, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire08:1210:1212:0213:1215:1217:12
Opp, Black Horse, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire08:1210:1212:0213:1215:1217:12
Adj, Poplars Farm, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire08:1310:1312:0313:1315:1317:13
Adj, Masseys Barn, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire08:1410:1412:0413:1415:1417:14
Opp, Snappers Knowe, Cross o' th' Hands, Derbyshire08:1510:1512:0513:1515:1517:15
Adj, Hillcliff Lane, Cross o' th' Hands, Derbyshire08:1610:1612:0613:1615:1617:16
Adj, Tiger Inn, Turnditch, Derbyshire08:1710:1712:0713:1715:1717:17
Adj, Hill Close, Turnditch, Derbyshire08:1710:1712:0713:1715:1717:17
Adj, Cross Keys, Turnditch, Derbyshire08:1810:1812:0813:1815:1817:18
Adj, Railway Inn, Cowers Lane, Derbyshire08:1910:1912:0913:1915:1917:19
SE-bound, Over Lane, Shottlegate, Derbyshire08:2010:2012:1013:2015:2017:20
opp, Overlane Farm, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire08:2110:2112:1113:2115:2117:21
opp, Church, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire08:2210:2212:1213:2215:2217:22
Opp, Old Post Office, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire08:2210:2212:1213:2215:2217:22
Adj, Yew Tree Cottage, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire08:2310:2312:1313:2315:2317:23
Adj, Bluebell Inn, Farnah Green, Derbyshire08:2410:2412:1513:2415:2417:24
adj, North Lane, Farnah Green, Derbyshire08:2410:2412:1513:2415:2417:24
opp, The Marle, Farnah Green, Derbyshire08:2510:2512:1613:2515:2517:25
Opp, Frith Knoll, Blackbrook (Belper), Derbyshire08:2510:2512:1613:2515:2517:25
opp, Farnah Green, Blackbrook (Belper), Derbyshire12:17
N-bound, Ashbourne Road, Blackbrook (Belper), Derbyshire08:2610:2613:2615:2617:26
Adj, Bungalow Farm, Blackbrook (Belper), Derbyshire08:2610:2613:2615:2617:26
Opp, Dalley Cottages, Belper, Derbyshire08:2710:2713:2715:2717:27
Opp, Belper Lane End, Belper, Derbyshire08:2810:2813:2815:2817:28
Adj, Hill Top Inn, Belper, Derbyshire08:2910:2913:2915:2917:29
NW-bound, Belper Lane, Belper, Derbyshire08:3010:3013:3015:3017:30
Opp, Lodge Drive, Belper, Derbyshire08:3110:3113:3115:3117:31
Opp, Talbot Hotel, Belper, Derbyshire08:3110:3112:1813:3115:3117:31
Adj, Triangle, Belper, Derbyshire08:3210:3212:1913:3215:3217:32
adj, The Lion Hotel, Belper, Derbyshire08:3310:3312:2013:3315:3317:33
o/s, Bus Garage, Belper, Derbyshire08:3410:3412:2113:3415:3417:34
Stop B, King Street, Belper, Derbyshire08:3510:3512:2213:3515:3517:35

Monday - outbound

Stops
Stop B, King Street, Belper, Derbyshire09:1011:1012:2514:1016:1017:40
opp, The Lion Hotel, Belper, Derbyshire09:1111:1112:2614:1116:1117:41
opp, Triangle, Belper, Derbyshire09:1211:1212:2714:1216:1217:42
Adj, Talbot Hotel, Belper, Derbyshire09:1211:1212:2714:1216:1217:42
Adj, Lodge Drive, Belper, Derbyshire09:1211:1214:1216:1217:42
S-bound, Ashbourne Road, Blackbrook (Belper), Derbyshire12:28
Adj, Mount Pleasant, Belper, Derbyshire09:1311:1314:1316:1317:43
NW-bound, Belper Lane, Belper, Derbyshire09:1411:1414:1416:1417:44
Opp, Hill Top Inn, Belper, Derbyshire09:1511:1514:1516:1517:45
Adj, Belper Lane End, Belper, Derbyshire09:1611:1614:1616:1617:46
Adj, Dalley Cottages, Belper, Derbyshire09:1611:1614:1616:1617:46
S-bound, Ashbourne Road, Blackbrook (Belper), Derbyshire09:1811:1814:1816:1817:48
Adj, Frith Knoll, Blackbrook (Belper), Derbyshire09:1811:1812:2814:1816:1817:48
opp, North Lane, Farnah Green, Derbyshire09:1911:1912:2914:1916:1917:49
Opp, Bluebell Inn, Farnah Green, Derbyshire09:1911:1912:2914:1916:1917:49
Opp, Yew Tree Cottage, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2111:2112:3114:2116:2117:51
Adj, Old Post Office, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2111:2112:3114:2116:2117:51
adj, Church, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2211:2212:3214:2216:2217:52
adj, Overlane Farm, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2311:2312:3314:2316:2317:53
NW-bound, Over Lane, Shottlegate, Derbyshire09:2411:2412:3414:2416:2417:54
opp, Railway Inn, Cowers Lane, Derbyshire09:2511:2512:3514:2516:2517:55
Opp, Cross Keys, Turnditch, Derbyshire09:2511:2512:3514:2516:2517:55
Opp, Hill Close, Turnditch, Derbyshire09:2611:2612:3614:2616:2617:56
Opp, Tiger Inn, Turnditch, Derbyshire09:2711:2712:3714:2716:2717:57
Opp, Hillcliff Lane, Cross o' th' Hands, Derbyshire09:2911:2912:3914:2916:2917:59
Opp, Snappers Knowe, Cross o' th' Hands, Derbyshire09:3011:3012:4014:3016:3018:00
Opp, Lumber Lane, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire09:3111:3112:4114:3116:3118:01
Opp, Masseys Barn, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire09:3111:3112:4114:3116:3118:01
Opp, Poplars Farm, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire09:3211:3212:4214:3216:3218:02
Adj, Black Horse, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire09:3211:3212:4214:3216:3218:02
Adj, Institute, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire09:3211:3212:4214:3216:3218:02
Adj, Nags Head, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire09:3311:3312:4314:3316:3318:03
Opp, Old Vicarage, Hulland, Derbyshire09:3311:3312:4314:3316:3318:03
adj, The Green, Hulland, Derbyshire09:3411:3412:4414:3416:3418:04
Opp, Fullwood Farm, Hulland, Derbyshire09:3511:3512:4514:3516:3518:05
Opp, Bradley Corner, Bradley Nook, Derbyshire09:3511:3512:4514:3516:3518:05
Adj, Yew Tree Lane, Bradley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3711:3712:4714:3716:3718:06
Adj, Smithy, Bradley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3811:3812:4814:3816:3818:07
Adj, Wood End, Nether Sturston, Derbyshire09:4011:4012:5014:4016:4018:09
N-bound, Park Avenue, Ashbourne, Derbyshire09:4211:4212:5214:4216:4218:10
Adj, Walton Crescent, Ashbourne, Derbyshire09:4211:4212:5214:4216:4218:11
Adj, Dovedale Avenue Top, Ashbourne, Derbyshire09:4311:4312:5314:4316:4318:12
opp, Ambulance Station, Ashbourne, Derbyshire09:4511:4512:5514:4516:4518:13
Adj, Bus Station, Ashbourne, Derbyshire09:4711:4712:5714:4716:4718:14

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes Schooldays only Mondays to Fridays in school holidays only
Adj, Bus Station, Ashbourne, Derbyshire07:4508:0010:0011:5013:0015:0017:00
adj, Ambulance Station, Ashbourne, Derbyshire07:4608:0110:0111:5113:0115:0117:01
Opp, Dovedale Avenue Top, Ashbourne, Derbyshire07:4708:0210:0211:5213:0215:0217:02
Opp, Walton Crescent, Ashbourne, Derbyshire07:4708:0210:0211:5213:0215:0217:02
Adj, Park Avenue, Ashbourne, Derbyshire07:4708:0210:0211:5213:0215:0217:02
opp, Bradley Woods, Nether Sturston, Derbyshire07:4908:0410:0411:5413:0415:0417:04
Adj, Wood End, Nether Sturston, Derbyshire07:5008:0510:0511:5513:0515:0517:05
Opp, Smithy, Bradley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:5208:0710:0711:5713:0715:0717:07
Opp, Yew Tree Lane, Bradley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:5208:0710:0711:5713:0715:0717:07
Adj, Bradley Corner, Bradley Nook, Derbyshire07:5408:0910:0911:5913:0915:0917:09
Opp, Fox And Hounds, Bradley Nook, Derbyshire07:5408:0910:0911:5913:0915:0917:09
Adj, Fullwood Farm, Hulland, Derbyshire07:5508:1010:1012:0013:1015:1017:10
opp, The Green, Hulland, Derbyshire07:5508:1010:1012:0013:1015:1017:10
Adj, Old Vicarage, Hulland, Derbyshire07:5608:1110:1112:0113:1115:1117:11
Adj, Dog Lane, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire07:5608:1110:1112:0113:1115:1117:11
Opp, Nags Head, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire07:5708:1210:1212:0213:1215:1217:12
Opp, Institute, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire07:5708:1210:1212:0213:1215:1217:12
Opp, Black Horse, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire07:5708:1210:1212:0213:1215:1217:12
Adj, Poplars Farm, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire07:5808:1310:1312:0313:1315:1317:13
Adj, Masseys Barn, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire07:5908:1410:1412:0413:1415:1417:14
Opp, Snappers Knowe, Cross o' th' Hands, Derbyshire08:0008:1510:1512:0513:1515:1517:15
Adj, Hillcliff Lane, Cross o' th' Hands, Derbyshire08:0108:1610:1612:0613:1615:1617:16
Adj, Tiger Inn, Turnditch, Derbyshire08:0208:1710:1712:0713:1715:1717:17
Adj, Hill Close, Turnditch, Derbyshire08:0208:1710:1712:0713:1715:1717:17
Adj, Cross Keys, Turnditch, Derbyshire08:0308:1810:1812:0813:1815:1817:18
Adj, Railway Inn, Cowers Lane, Derbyshire08:0408:1910:1912:0913:1915:1917:19
SE-bound, Over Lane, Shottlegate, Derbyshire08:0508:2010:2012:1013:2015:2017:20
opp, Overlane Farm, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire08:0608:2110:2112:1113:2115:2117:21
opp, Church, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire08:0708:2210:2212:1213:2215:2217:22
Opp, Old Post Office, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire08:0708:2210:2212:1213:2215:2217:22
Adj, Yew Tree Cottage, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire08:0808:2310:2312:1313:2315:2317:23
Adj, Bluebell Inn, Farnah Green, Derbyshire08:0908:2410:2412:1513:2415:2417:24
adj, North Lane, Farnah Green, Derbyshire08:0908:2410:2412:1513:2415:2417:24
opp, The Marle, Farnah Green, Derbyshire08:1008:2510:2512:1613:2515:2517:25
Opp, Frith Knoll, Blackbrook (Belper), Derbyshire08:1008:2510:2512:1613:2515:2517:25
opp, Farnah Green, Blackbrook (Belper), Derbyshire12:17
N-bound, Ashbourne Road, Blackbrook (Belper), Derbyshire08:1108:2610:2613:2615:2617:26
Adj, Bungalow Farm, Blackbrook (Belper), Derbyshire08:1108:2610:2613:2615:2617:26
Opp, Dalley Cottages, Belper, Derbyshire08:1208:2710:2713:2715:2717:27
Opp, Belper Lane End, Belper, Derbyshire08:1308:2810:2813:2815:2817:28
Adj, Hill Top Inn, Belper, Derbyshire08:1408:2910:2913:2915:2917:29
NW-bound, Belper Lane, Belper, Derbyshire08:1508:3010:3013:3015:3017:30
Opp, Lodge Drive, Belper, Derbyshire08:1808:3110:3113:3115:3117:31
Opp, Talbot Hotel, Belper, Derbyshire08:1808:3110:3112:1813:3115:3117:31
Adj, Triangle, Belper, Derbyshire08:2008:3210:3212:1913:3215:3217:32
adj, The Lion Hotel, Belper, Derbyshire08:2208:3310:3312:2013:3315:3317:33
o/s, Bus Garage, Belper, Derbyshire08:2308:3410:3412:2113:3415:3417:34
Stop A, King Street, Belper, Derbyshire08:24
Stop B, King Street, Belper, Derbyshire08:3510:3512:2213:3515:3517:35
opp, Market Place, Belper, Derbyshire08:25
Adj, Primary Close, Belper, Derbyshire08:25
opp, The Grapes, Belper, Derbyshire08:25
Opp, Springwood Gardens, Belper, Derbyshire08:26
Adj, Spencer Avenue, Belper, Derbyshire08:27
Adj, Short Street, Belper, Derbyshire08:28
Adj, Pottery School, Belper, Derbyshire08:29
Adj, School Bus Park, Belper, Derbyshire08:30

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Stop B, King Street, Belper, Derbyshire09:1011:1012:2514:1016:1017:40
opp, The Lion Hotel, Belper, Derbyshire09:1111:1112:2614:1116:1117:41
opp, Triangle, Belper, Derbyshire09:1211:1212:2714:1216:1217:42
Adj, Talbot Hotel, Belper, Derbyshire09:1211:1212:2714:1216:1217:42
Adj, Lodge Drive, Belper, Derbyshire09:1211:1214:1216:1217:42
S-bound, Ashbourne Road, Blackbrook (Belper), Derbyshire12:28
Adj, Mount Pleasant, Belper, Derbyshire09:1311:1314:1316:1317:43
NW-bound, Belper Lane, Belper, Derbyshire09:1411:1414:1416:1417:44
Opp, Hill Top Inn, Belper, Derbyshire09:1511:1514:1516:1517:45
Adj, Belper Lane End, Belper, Derbyshire09:1611:1614:1616:1617:46
Adj, Dalley Cottages, Belper, Derbyshire09:1611:1614:1616:1617:46
S-bound, Ashbourne Road, Blackbrook (Belper), Derbyshire09:1811:1814:1816:1817:48
Adj, Frith Knoll, Blackbrook (Belper), Derbyshire09:1811:1812:2814:1816:1817:48
opp, North Lane, Farnah Green, Derbyshire09:1911:1912:2914:1916:1917:49
Opp, Bluebell Inn, Farnah Green, Derbyshire09:1911:1912:2914:1916:1917:49
Opp, Yew Tree Cottage, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2111:2112:3114:2116:2117:51
Adj, Old Post Office, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2111:2112:3114:2116:2117:51
adj, Church, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2211:2212:3214:2216:2217:52
adj, Overlane Farm, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2311:2312:3314:2316:2317:53
NW-bound, Over Lane, Shottlegate, Derbyshire09:2411:2412:3414:2416:2417:54
opp, Railway Inn, Cowers Lane, Derbyshire09:2511:2512:3514:2516:2517:55
Opp, Cross Keys, Turnditch, Derbyshire09:2511:2512:3514:2516:2517:55
Opp, Hill Close, Turnditch, Derbyshire09:2611:2612:3614:2616:2617:56
Opp, Tiger Inn, Turnditch, Derbyshire09:2711:2712:3714:2716:2717:57
Opp, Hillcliff Lane, Cross o' th' Hands, Derbyshire09:2911:2912:3914:2916:2917:59
Opp, Snappers Knowe, Cross o' th' Hands, Derbyshire09:3011:3012:4014:3016:3018:00
Opp, Lumber Lane, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire09:3111:3112:4114:3116:3118:01
Opp, Masseys Barn, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire09:3111:3112:4114:3116:3118:01
Opp, Poplars Farm, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire09:3211:3212:4214:3216:3218:02
Adj, Black Horse, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire09:3211:3212:4214:3216:3218:02
Adj, Institute, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire09:3211:3212:4214:3216:3218:02
Adj, Nags Head, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire09:3311:3312:4314:3316:3318:03
Opp, Old Vicarage, Hulland, Derbyshire09:3311:3312:4314:3316:3318:03
adj, The Green, Hulland, Derbyshire09:3411:3412:4414:3416:3418:04
Opp, Fullwood Farm, Hulland, Derbyshire09:3511:3512:4514:3516:3518:05
Opp, Bradley Corner, Bradley Nook, Derbyshire09:3511:3512:4514:3516:3518:05
Adj, Yew Tree Lane, Bradley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3711:3712:4714:3716:3718:06
Adj, Smithy, Bradley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3811:3812:4814:3816:3818:07
Adj, Wood End, Nether Sturston, Derbyshire09:4011:4012:5014:4016:4018:09
N-bound, Park Avenue, Ashbourne, Derbyshire09:4211:4212:5214:4216:4218:10
Adj, Walton Crescent, Ashbourne, Derbyshire09:4211:4212:5214:4216:4218:11
Adj, Dovedale Avenue Top, Ashbourne, Derbyshire09:4311:4312:5314:4316:4318:12
opp, Ambulance Station, Ashbourne, Derbyshire09:4511:4512:5514:4516:4518:13
Adj, Bus Station, Ashbourne, Derbyshire09:4711:4712:5714:4716:4718:14

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Adj, Bus Station, Ashbourne, Derbyshire08:0008:0010:0010:0011:5011:5013:0013:0015:0015:0017:0017:00
adj, Ambulance Station, Ashbourne, Derbyshire08:0108:0110:0110:0111:5111:5113:0113:0115:0115:0117:0117:01
Opp, Dovedale Avenue Top, Ashbourne, Derbyshire08:0208:0210:0210:0211:5211:5213:0213:0215:0215:0217:0217:02
Opp, Walton Crescent, Ashbourne, Derbyshire08:0208:0210:0210:0211:5211:5213:0213:0215:0215:0217:0217:02
Adj, Park Avenue, Ashbourne, Derbyshire08:0208:0210:0210:0211:5211:5213:0213:0215:0215:0217:0217:02
opp, Bradley Woods, Nether Sturston, Derbyshire08:0408:0410:0410:0411:5411:5413:0413:0415:0415:0417:0417:04
Adj, Wood End, Nether Sturston, Derbyshire08:0508:0510:0510:0511:5511:5513:0513:0515:0515:0517:0517:05
Opp, Smithy, Bradley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:0708:0710:0710:0711:5711:5713:0713:0715:0715:0717:0717:07
Opp, Yew Tree Lane, Bradley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:0708:0710:0710:0711:5711:5713:0713:0715:0715:0717:0717:07
Adj, Bradley Corner, Bradley Nook, Derbyshire08:0908:0910:0910:0911:5911:5913:0913:0915:0915:0917:0917:09
Opp, Fox And Hounds, Bradley Nook, Derbyshire08:0908:0910:0910:0911:5911:5913:0913:0915:0915:0917:0917:09
Adj, Fullwood Farm, Hulland, Derbyshire08:1008:1010:1010:1012:0012:0013:1013:1015:1015:1017:1017:10
opp, The Green, Hulland, Derbyshire08:1008:1010:1010:1012:0012:0013:1013:1015:1015:1017:1017:10
Adj, Old Vicarage, Hulland, Derbyshire08:1108:1110:1110:1112:0112:0113:1113:1115:1115:1117:1117:11
Adj, Dog Lane, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire08:1108:1110:1110:1112:0112:0113:1113:1115:1115:1117:1117:11
Opp, Nags Head, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire08:1208:1210:1210:1212:0212:0213:1213:1215:1215:1217:1217:12
Opp, Institute, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire08:1208:1210:1210:1212:0212:0213:1213:1215:1215:1217:1217:12
Opp, Black Horse, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire08:1208:1210:1210:1212:0212:0213:1213:1215:1215:1217:1217:12
Adj, Poplars Farm, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire08:1308:1310:1310:1312:0312:0313:1313:1315:1315:1317:1317:13
Adj, Masseys Barn, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire08:1408:1410:1410:1412:0412:0413:1413:1415:1415:1417:1417:14
Opp, Snappers Knowe, Cross o' th' Hands, Derbyshire08:1508:1510:1510:1512:0512:0513:1513:1515:1515:1517:1517:15
Adj, Hillcliff Lane, Cross o' th' Hands, Derbyshire08:1608:1610:1610:1612:0612:0613:1613:1615:1615:1617:1617:16
Adj, Tiger Inn, Turnditch, Derbyshire08:1708:1710:1710:1712:0712:0713:1713:1715:1715:1717:1717:17
Adj, Hill Close, Turnditch, Derbyshire08:1708:1710:1710:1712:0712:0713:1713:1715:1715:1717:1717:17
Adj, Cross Keys, Turnditch, Derbyshire08:1808:1810:1810:1812:0812:0813:1813:1815:1815:1817:1817:18
Adj, Railway Inn, Cowers Lane, Derbyshire08:1908:1910:1910:1912:0912:0913:1913:1915:1915:1917:1917:19
SE-bound, Over Lane, Shottlegate, Derbyshire08:2008:2010:2010:2012:1012:1013:2013:2015:2015:2017:2017:20
opp, Overlane Farm, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire08:2108:2110:2110:2112:1112:1113:2113:2115:2115:2117:2117:21
opp, Church, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire08:2208:2210:2210:2212:1212:1213:2213:2215:2215:2217:2217:22
Opp, Old Post Office, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire08:2208:2210:2210:2212:1212:1213:2213:2215:2215:2217:2217:22
Adj, Yew Tree Cottage, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire08:2308:2310:2310:2312:1312:1313:2313:2315:2315:2317:2317:23
Adj, Bluebell Inn, Farnah Green, Derbyshire08:2408:2410:2410:2412:1512:1513:2413:2415:2415:2417:2417:24
adj, North Lane, Farnah Green, Derbyshire08:2408:2410:2410:2412:1512:1513:2413:2415:2415:2417:2417:24
opp, The Marle, Farnah Green, Derbyshire08:2508:2510:2510:2512:1612:1613:2513:2515:2515:2517:2517:25
Opp, Frith Knoll, Blackbrook (Belper), Derbyshire08:2508:2510:2510:2512:1612:1613:2513:2515:2515:2517:2517:25
opp, Farnah Green, Blackbrook (Belper), Derbyshire12:1712:17
N-bound, Ashbourne Road, Blackbrook (Belper), Derbyshire08:2608:2610:2610:2613:2613:2615:2615:2617:2617:26
Adj, Bungalow Farm, Blackbrook (Belper), Derbyshire08:2608:2610:2610:2613:2613:2615:2615:2617:2617:26
Opp, Dalley Cottages, Belper, Derbyshire08:2708:2710:2710:2713:2713:2715:2715:2717:2717:27
Opp, Belper Lane End, Belper, Derbyshire08:2808:2810:2810:2813:2813:2815:2815:2817:2817:28
Adj, Hill Top Inn, Belper, Derbyshire08:2908:2910:2910:2913:2913:2915:2915:2917:2917:29
NW-bound, Belper Lane, Belper, Derbyshire08:3008:3010:3010:3013:3013:3015:3015:3017:3017:30
Opp, Lodge Drive, Belper, Derbyshire08:3108:3110:3110:3113:3113:3115:3115:3117:3117:31
Opp, Talbot Hotel, Belper, Derbyshire08:3108:3110:3110:3112:1812:1813:3113:3115:3115:3117:3117:31
Adj, Triangle, Belper, Derbyshire08:3208:3210:3210:3212:1912:1913:3213:3215:3215:3217:3217:32
adj, The Lion Hotel, Belper, Derbyshire08:3308:3310:3310:3312:2012:2013:3313:3315:3315:3317:3317:33
o/s, Bus Garage, Belper, Derbyshire08:3408:3410:3410:3412:2112:2113:3413:3415:3415:3417:3417:34
Stop B, King Street, Belper, Derbyshire08:3508:3510:3510:3512:2212:2213:3513:3515:3515:3517:3517:35

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stop B, King Street, Belper, Derbyshire09:1009:1011:1011:1012:2512:2514:1014:1016:1016:1017:4017:40
opp, The Lion Hotel, Belper, Derbyshire09:1109:1111:1111:1112:2612:2614:1114:1116:1116:1117:4117:41
opp, Triangle, Belper, Derbyshire09:1209:1211:1211:1212:2712:2714:1214:1216:1216:1217:4217:42
Adj, Talbot Hotel, Belper, Derbyshire09:1209:1211:1211:1212:2712:2714:1214:1216:1216:1217:4217:42
Adj, Lodge Drive, Belper, Derbyshire09:1209:1211:1211:1214:1214:1216:1216:1217:4217:42
S-bound, Ashbourne Road, Blackbrook (Belper), Derbyshire12:2812:28
Adj, Mount Pleasant, Belper, Derbyshire09:1309:1311:1311:1314:1314:1316:1316:1317:4317:43
NW-bound, Belper Lane, Belper, Derbyshire09:1409:1411:1411:1414:1414:1416:1416:1417:4417:44
Opp, Hill Top Inn, Belper, Derbyshire09:1509:1511:1511:1514:1514:1516:1516:1517:4517:45
Adj, Belper Lane End, Belper, Derbyshire09:1609:1611:1611:1614:1614:1616:1616:1617:4617:46
Adj, Dalley Cottages, Belper, Derbyshire09:1609:1611:1611:1614:1614:1616:1616:1617:4617:46
S-bound, Ashbourne Road, Blackbrook (Belper), Derbyshire09:1809:1811:1811:1814:1814:1816:1816:1817:4817:48
Adj, Frith Knoll, Blackbrook (Belper), Derbyshire09:1809:1811:1811:1812:2812:2814:1814:1816:1816:1817:4817:48
opp, North Lane, Farnah Green, Derbyshire09:1909:1911:1911:1912:2912:2914:1914:1916:1916:1917:4917:49
Opp, Bluebell Inn, Farnah Green, Derbyshire09:1909:1911:1911:1912:2912:2914:1914:1916:1916:1917:4917:49
Opp, Yew Tree Cottage, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2109:2111:2111:2112:3112:3114:2114:2116:2116:2117:5117:51
Adj, Old Post Office, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2109:2111:2111:2112:3112:3114:2114:2116:2116:2117:5117:51
adj, Church, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2209:2211:2211:2212:3212:3214:2214:2216:2216:2217:5217:52
adj, Overlane Farm, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2309:2311:2311:2312:3312:3314:2314:2316:2316:2317:5317:53
NW-bound, Over Lane, Shottlegate, Derbyshire09:2409:2411:2411:2412:3412:3414:2414:2416:2416:2417:5417:54
opp, Railway Inn, Cowers Lane, Derbyshire09:2509:2511:2511:2512:3512:3514:2514:2516:2516:2517:5517:55
Opp, Cross Keys, Turnditch, Derbyshire09:2509:2511:2511:2512:3512:3514:2514:2516:2516:2517:5517:55
Opp, Hill Close, Turnditch, Derbyshire09:2609:2611:2611:2612:3612:3614:2614:2616:2616:2617:5617:56
Opp, Tiger Inn, Turnditch, Derbyshire09:2709:2711:2711:2712:3712:3714:2714:2716:2716:2717:5717:57
Opp, Hillcliff Lane, Cross o' th' Hands, Derbyshire09:2909:2911:2911:2912:3912:3914:2914:2916:2916:2917:5917:59
Opp, Snappers Knowe, Cross o' th' Hands, Derbyshire09:3009:3011:3011:3012:4012:4014:3014:3016:3016:3018:0018:00
Opp, Lumber Lane, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire09:3109:3111:3111:3112:4112:4114:3114:3116:3116:3118:0118:01
Opp, Masseys Barn, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire09:3109:3111:3111:3112:4112:4114:3114:3116:3116:3118:0118:01
Opp, Poplars Farm, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire09:3209:3211:3211:3212:4212:4214:3214:3216:3216:3218:0218:02
Adj, Black Horse, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire09:3209:3211:3211:3212:4212:4214:3214:3216:3216:3218:0218:02
Adj, Institute, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire09:3209:3211:3211:3212:4212:4214:3214:3216:3216:3218:0218:02
Adj, Nags Head, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire09:3309:3311:3311:3312:4312:4314:3314:3316:3316:3318:0318:03
Opp, Old Vicarage, Hulland, Derbyshire09:3309:3311:3311:3312:4312:4314:3314:3316:3316:3318:0318:03
adj, The Green, Hulland, Derbyshire09:3409:3411:3411:3412:4412:4414:3414:3416:3416:3418:0418:04
Opp, Fullwood Farm, Hulland, Derbyshire09:3509:3511:3511:3512:4512:4514:3514:3516:3516:3518:0518:05
Opp, Bradley Corner, Bradley Nook, Derbyshire09:3509:3511:3511:3512:4512:4514:3514:3516:3516:3518:0518:05
Adj, Yew Tree Lane, Bradley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3709:3711:3711:3712:4712:4714:3714:3716:3716:3718:0618:06
Adj, Smithy, Bradley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3809:3811:3811:3812:4812:4814:3814:3816:3816:3818:0718:07
Adj, Wood End, Nether Sturston, Derbyshire09:4009:4011:4011:4012:5012:5014:4014:4016:4016:4018:0918:09
N-bound, Park Avenue, Ashbourne, Derbyshire09:4209:4211:4211:4212:5212:5214:4214:4216:4216:4218:1018:10
Adj, Walton Crescent, Ashbourne, Derbyshire09:4209:4211:4211:4212:5212:5214:4214:4216:4216:4218:1118:11
Adj, Dovedale Avenue Top, Ashbourne, Derbyshire09:4309:4311:4311:4312:5312:5314:4314:4316:4316:4318:1218:12
opp, Ambulance Station, Ashbourne, Derbyshire09:4509:4511:4511:4512:5512:5514:4514:4516:4516:4518:1318:13
Adj, Bus Station, Ashbourne, Derbyshire09:4709:4711:4711:4712:5712:5714:4714:4716:4716:4718:1418:14

Tuesday - inbound

Notes Mondays to Fridays in school holidays only
Adj, Bus Station, Ashbourne, Derbyshire08:0008:0010:0010:0011:5011:5013:0013:0015:0015:0017:0017:00
adj, Ambulance Station, Ashbourne, Derbyshire08:0108:0110:0110:0111:5111:5113:0113:0115:0115:0117:0117:01
Opp, Dovedale Avenue Top, Ashbourne, Derbyshire08:0208:0210:0210:0211:5211:5213:0213:0215:0215:0217:0217:02
Opp, Walton Crescent, Ashbourne, Derbyshire08:0208:0210:0210:0211:5211:5213:0213:0215:0215:0217:0217:02
Adj, Park Avenue, Ashbourne, Derbyshire08:0208:0210:0210:0211:5211:5213:0213:0215:0215:0217:0217:02
opp, Bradley Woods, Nether Sturston, Derbyshire08:0408:0410:0410:0411:5411:5413:0413:0415:0415:0417:0417:04
Adj, Wood End, Nether Sturston, Derbyshire08:0508:0510:0510:0511:5511:5513:0513:0515:0515:0517:0517:05
Opp, Smithy, Bradley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:0708:0710:0710:0711:5711:5713:0713:0715:0715:0717:0717:07
Opp, Yew Tree Lane, Bradley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:0708:0710:0710:0711:5711:5713:0713:0715:0715:0717:0717:07
Adj, Bradley Corner, Bradley Nook, Derbyshire08:0908:0910:0910:0911:5911:5913:0913:0915:0915:0917:0917:09
Opp, Fox And Hounds, Bradley Nook, Derbyshire08:0908:0910:0910:0911:5911:5913:0913:0915:0915:0917:0917:09
Adj, Fullwood Farm, Hulland, Derbyshire08:1008:1010:1010:1012:0012:0013:1013:1015:1015:1017:1017:10
opp, The Green, Hulland, Derbyshire08:1008:1010:1010:1012:0012:0013:1013:1015:1015:1017:1017:10
Adj, Old Vicarage, Hulland, Derbyshire08:1108:1110:1110:1112:0112:0113:1113:1115:1115:1117:1117:11
Adj, Dog Lane, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire08:1108:1110:1110:1112:0112:0113:1113:1115:1115:1117:1117:11
Opp, Nags Head, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire08:1208:1210:1210:1212:0212:0213:1213:1215:1215:1217:1217:12
Opp, Institute, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire08:1208:1210:1210:1212:0212:0213:1213:1215:1215:1217:1217:12
Opp, Black Horse, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire08:1208:1210:1210:1212:0212:0213:1213:1215:1215:1217:1217:12
Adj, Poplars Farm, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire08:1308:1310:1310:1312:0312:0313:1313:1315:1315:1317:1317:13
Adj, Masseys Barn, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire08:1408:1410:1410:1412:0412:0413:1413:1415:1415:1417:1417:14
Opp, Snappers Knowe, Cross o' th' Hands, Derbyshire08:1508:1510:1510:1512:0512:0513:1513:1515:1515:1517:1517:15
Adj, Hillcliff Lane, Cross o' th' Hands, Derbyshire08:1608:1610:1610:1612:0612:0613:1613:1615:1615:1617:1617:16
Adj, Tiger Inn, Turnditch, Derbyshire08:1708:1710:1710:1712:0712:0713:1713:1715:1715:1717:1717:17
Adj, Hill Close, Turnditch, Derbyshire08:1708:1710:1710:1712:0712:0713:1713:1715:1715:1717:1717:17
Adj, Cross Keys, Turnditch, Derbyshire08:1808:1810:1810:1812:0812:0813:1813:1815:1815:1817:1817:18
Adj, Railway Inn, Cowers Lane, Derbyshire08:1908:1910:1910:1912:0912:0913:1913:1915:1915:1917:1917:19
SE-bound, Over Lane, Shottlegate, Derbyshire08:2008:2010:2010:2012:1012:1013:2013:2015:2015:2017:2017:20
opp, Overlane Farm, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire08:2108:2110:2110:2112:1112:1113:2113:2115:2115:2117:2117:21
opp, Church, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire08:2208:2210:2210:2212:1212:1213:2213:2215:2215:2217:2217:22
Opp, Old Post Office, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire08:2208:2210:2210:2212:1212:1213:2213:2215:2215:2217:2217:22
Adj, Yew Tree Cottage, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire08:2308:2310:2310:2312:1312:1313:2313:2315:2315:2317:2317:23
Adj, Bluebell Inn, Farnah Green, Derbyshire08:2408:2410:2410:2412:1512:1513:2413:2415:2415:2417:2417:24
adj, North Lane, Farnah Green, Derbyshire08:2408:2410:2410:2412:1512:1513:2413:2415:2415:2417:2417:24
opp, The Marle, Farnah Green, Derbyshire08:2508:2510:2510:2512:1612:1613:2513:2515:2515:2517:2517:25
Opp, Frith Knoll, Blackbrook (Belper), Derbyshire08:2508:2510:2510:2512:1612:1613:2513:2515:2515:2517:2517:25
opp, Farnah Green, Blackbrook (Belper), Derbyshire12:1712:17
N-bound, Ashbourne Road, Blackbrook (Belper), Derbyshire08:2608:2610:2610:2613:2613:2615:2615:2617:2617:26
Adj, Bungalow Farm, Blackbrook (Belper), Derbyshire08:2608:2610:2610:2613:2613:2615:2615:2617:2617:26
Opp, Dalley Cottages, Belper, Derbyshire08:2708:2710:2710:2713:2713:2715:2715:2717:2717:27
Opp, Belper Lane End, Belper, Derbyshire08:2808:2810:2810:2813:2813:2815:2815:2817:2817:28
Adj, Hill Top Inn, Belper, Derbyshire08:2908:2910:2910:2913:2913:2915:2915:2917:2917:29
NW-bound, Belper Lane, Belper, Derbyshire08:3008:3010:3010:3013:3013:3015:3015:3017:3017:30
Opp, Lodge Drive, Belper, Derbyshire08:3108:3110:3110:3113:3113:3115:3115:3117:3117:31
Opp, Talbot Hotel, Belper, Derbyshire08:3108:3110:3110:3112:1812:1813:3113:3115:3115:3117:3117:31
Adj, Triangle, Belper, Derbyshire08:3208:3210:3210:3212:1912:1913:3213:3215:3215:3217:3217:32
adj, The Lion Hotel, Belper, Derbyshire08:3308:3310:3310:3312:2012:2013:3313:3315:3315:3317:3317:33
o/s, Bus Garage, Belper, Derbyshire08:3408:3410:3410:3412:2112:2113:3413:3415:3415:3417:3417:34
Stop B, King Street, Belper, Derbyshire08:3508:3510:3510:3512:2212:2213:3513:3515:3515:3517:3517:35

Tuesday - outbound

Stops
Stop B, King Street, Belper, Derbyshire09:1009:1011:1011:1012:2512:2514:1014:1016:1016:1017:4017:40
opp, The Lion Hotel, Belper, Derbyshire09:1109:1111:1111:1112:2612:2614:1114:1116:1116:1117:4117:41
opp, Triangle, Belper, Derbyshire09:1209:1211:1211:1212:2712:2714:1214:1216:1216:1217:4217:42
Adj, Talbot Hotel, Belper, Derbyshire09:1209:1211:1211:1212:2712:2714:1214:1216:1216:1217:4217:42
Adj, Lodge Drive, Belper, Derbyshire09:1209:1211:1211:1214:1214:1216:1216:1217:4217:42
S-bound, Ashbourne Road, Blackbrook (Belper), Derbyshire12:2812:28
Adj, Mount Pleasant, Belper, Derbyshire09:1309:1311:1311:1314:1314:1316:1316:1317:4317:43
NW-bound, Belper Lane, Belper, Derbyshire09:1409:1411:1411:1414:1414:1416:1416:1417:4417:44
Opp, Hill Top Inn, Belper, Derbyshire09:1509:1511:1511:1514:1514:1516:1516:1517:4517:45
Adj, Belper Lane End, Belper, Derbyshire09:1609:1611:1611:1614:1614:1616:1616:1617:4617:46
Adj, Dalley Cottages, Belper, Derbyshire09:1609:1611:1611:1614:1614:1616:1616:1617:4617:46
S-bound, Ashbourne Road, Blackbrook (Belper), Derbyshire09:1809:1811:1811:1814:1814:1816:1816:1817:4817:48
Adj, Frith Knoll, Blackbrook (Belper), Derbyshire09:1809:1811:1811:1812:2812:2814:1814:1816:1816:1817:4817:48
opp, North Lane, Farnah Green, Derbyshire09:1909:1911:1911:1912:2912:2914:1914:1916:1916:1917:4917:49
Opp, Bluebell Inn, Farnah Green, Derbyshire09:1909:1911:1911:1912:2912:2914:1914:1916:1916:1917:4917:49
Opp, Yew Tree Cottage, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2109:2111:2111:2112:3112:3114:2114:2116:2116:2117:5117:51
Adj, Old Post Office, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2109:2111:2111:2112:3112:3114:2114:2116:2116:2117:5117:51
adj, Church, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2209:2211:2211:2212:3212:3214:2214:2216:2216:2217:5217:52
adj, Overlane Farm, Hazelwood (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2309:2311:2311:2312:3312:3314:2314:2316:2316:2317:5317:53
NW-bound, Over Lane, Shottlegate, Derbyshire09:2409:2411:2411:2412:3412:3414:2414:2416:2416:2417:5417:54
opp, Railway Inn, Cowers Lane, Derbyshire09:2509:2511:2511:2512:3512:3514:2514:2516:2516:2517:5517:55
Opp, Cross Keys, Turnditch, Derbyshire09:2509:2511:2511:2512:3512:3514:2514:2516:2516:2517:5517:55
Opp, Hill Close, Turnditch, Derbyshire09:2609:2611:2611:2612:3612:3614:2614:2616:2616:2617:5617:56
Opp, Tiger Inn, Turnditch, Derbyshire09:2709:2711:2711:2712:3712:3714:2714:2716:2716:2717:5717:57
Opp, Hillcliff Lane, Cross o' th' Hands, Derbyshire09:2909:2911:2911:2912:3912:3914:2914:2916:2916:2917:5917:59
Opp, Snappers Knowe, Cross o' th' Hands, Derbyshire09:3009:3011:3011:3012:4012:4014:3014:3016:3016:3018:0018:00
Opp, Lumber Lane, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire09:3109:3111:3111:3112:4112:4114:3114:3116:3116:3118:0118:01
Opp, Masseys Barn, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire09:3109:3111:3111:3112:4112:4114:3114:3116:3116:3118:0118:01
Opp, Poplars Farm, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire09:3209:3211:3211:3212:4212:4214:3214:3216:3216:3218:0218:02
Adj, Black Horse, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire09:3209:3211:3211:3212:4212:4214:3214:3216:3216:3218:0218:02
Adj, Institute, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire09:3209:3211:3211:3212:4212:4214:3214:3216:3216:3218:0218:02
Adj, Nags Head, Hulland Ward, Derbyshire09:3309:3311:3311:3312:4312:4314:3314:3316:3316:3318:0318:03
Opp, Old Vicarage, Hulland, Derbyshire09:3309:3311:3311:3312:4312:4314:3314:3316:3316:3318:0318:03
adj, The Green, Hulland, Derbyshire09:3409:3411:3411:3412:4412:4414:3414:3416:3416:3418:0418:04
Opp, Fullwood Farm, Hulland, Derbyshire09:3509:3511:3511:3512:4512:4514:3514:3516:3516:3518:0518:05
Opp, Bradley Corner, Bradley Nook, Derbyshire09:3509:3511:3511:3512:4512:4514:3514:3516:3516:3518:0518:05
Adj, Yew Tree Lane, Bradley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3709:3711:3711:3712:4712:4714:3714:3716:3716:3718:0618:06
Adj, Smithy, Bradley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3809:3811:3811:3812:4812:4814:3814:3816:3816:3818:0718:07
Adj, Wood End, Nether Sturston, Derbyshire09:4009:4011:4011:4012:5012:5014:4014:4016:4016:4018:0918:09
N-bound, Park Avenue, Ashbourne, Derbyshire09:4209:4211:4211:4212:5212:5214:4214:4216:4216:4218:1018:10
Adj, Walton Crescent, Ashbourne, Derbyshire09:4209:4211:4211:4212:5212:5214:4214:4216:4216:4218:1118:11
Adj, Dovedale Avenue Top, Ashbourne, Derbyshire09:4309:4311:4311:4312:5312:5314:4314:4316:4316:4318:1218:12
opp, Ambulance Station, Ashbourne, Derbyshire09:4509:4511:4511:4512:5512:5514:4514:4516:4516:4518:1318:13
Adj, Bus Station, Ashbourne, Derbyshire09:4709:4711:4711:4712:5712:5714:4714:4716:4716:4718:1418:14

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.