Timetable for the 114 - Derby - Weston Underwood - Hulland Ward - Ashbourne Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 114 - Derby - Weston Underwood - Hulland Ward - Ashbourne Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Dunn Motor Traction Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 114 Derby - Weston Underwood - Hulland Ward - Ashbourne

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 114 Derby - Weston Underwood - Hulland Ward - Ashbourne Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Derby - Weston Underwood - Hulland Ward - Ashbourne Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Railway Station - Queen Elizabeth's School
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  114 1 114 1 114 2 114 2 114 3 114 2 114 2 114 3
Ashbourne, Queen Elizabeth's School, Adj 08:55 16:15            
Ashbourne, Market Place, opp 08:56 16:16            
Ashbourne, Shaw Croft, Opp 08:57 16:17            
Ashbourne, Bus Station, Adj 09:00 16:20 18:30 06:35 09:00 11:00 14:00 16:20
Ashbourne, Ambulance Station, adj 09:01 16:21 18:31 06:36 09:01 11:01 14:01 16:21
Ashbourne, Dovedale Avenue Top, Opp 09:02 16:22 18:32 06:37 09:02 11:02 14:02 16:22
Ashbourne, Walton Crescent, Opp 09:03 16:23 18:33 06:38 09:03 11:03 14:03 16:23
Ashbourne, Park Avenue, Adj 09:03 16:23 18:33 06:38 09:03 11:03 14:03 16:23
Nether Sturston, Bradley Woods, opp 09:04 16:24 18:34 06:39 09:04 11:04 14:04 16:24
Nether Sturston, Wood End, Opp 09:05 16:25 18:35 06:40 09:05 11:05 14:05 16:25
Bradley (Derbys), Smithy, Opp 09:07 16:27 18:37 06:42 09:07 11:07 14:07 16:27
Bradley (Derbys), Yew Tree Lane, Opp 09:08 16:28 18:37 06:43 09:08 11:08 14:08 16:28
Bradley Nook, Bradley Corner, Adj 09:08 16:28 18:38 06:43 09:08 11:08 14:08 16:28
Bradley Nook, Fox And Hounds, Opp 09:09 16:29 18:38 06:44 09:09 11:09 14:09 16:29
Hulland, Fullwood Farm, Adj 09:09 16:29 18:39 06:44 09:09 11:09 14:09 16:29
Hulland, The Green, adj 09:10 16:30 18:39 06:45 09:10 11:10 14:10 16:30
Hulland, Old Vicarage, Adj 09:11 16:31 18:40 06:46 09:11 11:11 14:11 16:31
Hulland Ward, Dog Lane, Adj 09:11 16:31 18:40 06:46 09:11 11:11 14:11 16:31
Hulland Ward, Nags Head, Opp 09:12 16:32 18:41 06:47 09:12 11:12 14:12 16:32
Hulland Ward, Institute, Opp 09:12 16:32 18:41 06:47 09:12 11:12 14:12 16:32
Hulland Ward, Black Horse, Opp 09:13 16:33 18:42 06:48 09:13 11:13 14:13 16:33
Hulland Ward, Poplars Farm, Adj 09:14 16:34 18:42 06:49 09:14 11:14 14:14 16:34
Hulland Ward, Masseys Barn, Adj 09:14 16:34 18:43 06:49 09:14 11:14 14:14 16:34
Cross o' th' Hands, Snappers Knowe, Adj 09:15 16:35 18:43 06:50 09:15 11:15 14:15 16:35
Cross o' th' Hands, Ashbourne Road, Opp 09:16 16:36 18:44 06:51 09:16 11:16 14:16 16:36
Cross o' th' Hands, Derby Hill Farm, adj 09:16 16:36 18:44 06:51 09:16 11:16 14:16 16:36
Muggintonlane End, Hollinghurst, Adj 09:17 16:37 18:45 06:52 09:17 11:17 14:17 16:37
Muggintonlane End, Herbalshaw Meadow Farm, Adj 09:18 16:38 18:46 06:53 09:18 11:18 14:18 16:38
Muggintonlane End, Rose Cottage Farm, Opp 09:18 16:38 18:46 06:53 09:18 11:18 14:18 16:38
Mugginton, Cock Inn, opp 09:20 16:40 18:48 06:55 09:20 11:20 14:20 16:40
Weston Underwood/Dby, Green Lane, opp 09:23 16:43 18:50 06:58 09:23 11:23 14:23 16:43
Kedleston, The Smithy, Opp 09:26 16:46 18:52 07:01 09:26 11:26 14:26 16:46
Kedleston, Ireton Lodge, opp 09:27 16:47 18:53 07:02 09:27 11:27 14:27 16:47
Kedleston, Gothic Temple, Adj 09:29 16:49 18:55 07:04 09:29 11:29 14:29 16:49
Quarndon, Park Nook, Adj 09:30 16:50 18:56 07:05 09:30 11:30 14:30 16:50
Quarndon, Cricket Field, opp 09:32 16:52 18:57 07:07 09:32 11:32 14:32 16:52
Quarndon, St Pauls Church, adj 09:34 16:54 18:59 07:09 09:34 11:34 14:34 16:54
Quarndon, Barn Close, Adj 09:34 16:54 18:59 07:09 09:34 11:34 14:34 16:54
Quarndon, Holly Bank Farm, Adj 09:34 16:54 18:59 07:09 09:34 11:34 14:34 16:54
Quarndon, Old Church Close, Adj 09:35 16:55 19:00 07:10 09:35 11:35 14:35 16:55
Allestree, Crabtree Hill, S-bound 09:35 16:55 19:00 07:10 09:35 11:35 14:35 16:55
Allestree, Quarn Drive, Adj 09:36 16:56 19:00 07:11 09:36 11:36 14:36 16:56
Allestree, Menin Road, Opp 09:36 16:56 19:00 07:11 09:36 11:36 14:36 16:56
Allestree, Lane End, Adj 09:37 16:57 19:01 07:12 09:37 11:37 14:37 16:57
Allestree, Haskey Close, Opp 09:37 16:57 19:02 07:13 09:37 11:37 14:37 16:57
Allestree, Markeaton Lane, Opp 09:38 16:58 19:03 07:14 09:38 11:38 14:38 16:58
Allestree, Mundy Play Centre, Opp 09:39 16:59 19:04 07:14 09:39 11:39 14:39 16:59
Allestree, University, Adj 09:39 16:59 19:04 07:16 09:39 11:39 14:39 16:59
Darley Abbey, The Jonty Farmer, Opp 09:41 17:01 19:05 07:17 09:41 11:41 14:41 17:01
Darley Abbey, Bromley Street, Adj 09:41 17:01 19:05 07:18 09:41 11:41 14:41 17:01
Darley Abbey, St Alkmunds Church, Adj 09:43 17:03 19:06 07:20 09:43 11:43 14:43 17:03
Derby (Derbys), Garden Street, opp 09:43 17:03 19:06 07:21 09:43 11:43 14:43 17:03
Derby (Derbys), Seven Stars, opp 09:44 17:04 19:06 07:22 09:44 11:44 14:44 17:04
Derby (Derbys), Queen Street, Stop C6 09:45 17:05 19:07 07:23 09:45 11:45 14:45 17:05
Derby (Derbys), Full Street, Stop C4 09:46 17:06 19:07 07:25 09:46 11:46 14:46 17:06
Derby (Derbys), Morledge, Stop C8 09:47 17:07 19:08 07:26 09:47 11:47 14:47 17:07
Derby (Derbys), Liversage Road, Adj 09:48 17:08   07:27 09:48 11:48 14:48 17:08
Derby (Derbys), Trinity Street, Adj 09:48 17:08   07:27 09:48 11:48 14:48 17:08
Derby (Derbys), Midland Road, NE-bound 09:49 17:09   07:28 09:49 11:49 14:49 17:09
Derby (Derbys), Railway Station, Stop S1 09:50 17:10   07:29 09:50 11:50 14:50 17:10
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Schooldays only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Mondays to Fridays in school holidays only
Inbound, Saturday
  114 1 114 1 114 1 114 1 114 1 114 1
Ashbourne, Bus Station, Adj 16:20 18:30 06:35 09:00 11:00 14:00
Ashbourne, Ambulance Station, adj 16:21 18:31 06:36 09:01 11:01 14:01
Ashbourne, Dovedale Avenue Top, Opp 16:22 18:32 06:37 09:02 11:02 14:02
Ashbourne, Walton Crescent, Opp 16:23 18:33 06:38 09:03 11:03 14:03
Ashbourne, Park Avenue, Adj 16:23 18:33 06:38 09:03 11:03 14:03
Nether Sturston, Bradley Woods, opp 16:24 18:34 06:39 09:04 11:04 14:04
Nether Sturston, Wood End, Opp 16:25 18:35 06:40 09:05 11:05 14:05
Bradley (Derbys), Smithy, Opp 16:27 18:37 06:42 09:07 11:07 14:07
Bradley (Derbys), Yew Tree Lane, Opp 16:28 18:37 06:43 09:08 11:08 14:08
Bradley Nook, Bradley Corner, Adj 16:28 18:38 06:43 09:08 11:08 14:08
Bradley Nook, Fox And Hounds, Opp 16:29 18:38 06:44 09:09 11:09 14:09
Hulland, Fullwood Farm, Adj 16:29 18:39 06:44 09:09 11:09 14:09
Hulland, The Green, adj 16:30 18:39 06:45 09:10 11:10 14:10
Hulland, Old Vicarage, Adj 16:31 18:40 06:46 09:11 11:11 14:11
Hulland Ward, Dog Lane, Adj 16:31 18:40 06:46 09:11 11:11 14:11
Hulland Ward, Nags Head, Opp 16:32 18:41 06:47 09:12 11:12 14:12
Hulland Ward, Institute, Opp 16:32 18:41 06:47 09:12 11:12 14:12
Hulland Ward, Black Horse, Opp 16:33 18:42 06:48 09:13 11:13 14:13
Hulland Ward, Poplars Farm, Adj 16:34 18:42 06:49 09:14 11:14 14:14
Hulland Ward, Masseys Barn, Adj 16:34 18:43 06:49 09:14 11:14 14:14
Cross o' th' Hands, Snappers Knowe, Adj 16:35 18:43 06:50 09:15 11:15 14:15
Cross o' th' Hands, Ashbourne Road, Opp 16:36 18:44 06:51 09:16 11:16 14:16
Cross o' th' Hands, Derby Hill Farm, adj 16:36 18:44 06:51 09:16 11:16 14:16
Muggintonlane End, Hollinghurst, Adj 16:37 18:45 06:52 09:17 11:17 14:17
Muggintonlane End, Herbalshaw Meadow Farm, Adj 16:38 18:46 06:53 09:18 11:18 14:18
Muggintonlane End, Rose Cottage Farm, Opp 16:38 18:46 06:53 09:18 11:18 14:18
Mugginton, Cock Inn, opp 16:40 18:48 06:55 09:20 11:20 14:20
Weston Underwood/Dby, Green Lane, opp 16:43 18:50 06:58 09:23 11:23 14:23
Kedleston, The Smithy, Opp 16:46 18:52 07:01 09:26 11:26 14:26
Kedleston Hall, Coach Park, Adj 16:49          
Kedleston, Ireton Lodge, opp 16:54 18:53 07:02 09:27 11:27 14:27
Kedleston, Gothic Temple, Adj 16:56 18:55 07:04 09:29 11:29 14:29
Quarndon, Park Nook, Adj 16:58 18:56 07:05 09:30 11:30 14:30
Quarndon, Cricket Field, opp 17:00 18:57 07:07 09:32 11:32 14:32
Quarndon, St Pauls Church, adj 17:02 18:59 07:09 09:34 11:34 14:34
Quarndon, Barn Close, Adj 17:02 18:59 07:09 09:34 11:34 14:34
Quarndon, Holly Bank Farm, Adj 17:02 18:59 07:09 09:34 11:34 14:34
Quarndon, Old Church Close, Adj 17:03 19:00 07:10 09:35 11:35 14:35
Allestree, Crabtree Hill, S-bound 17:03 19:00 07:10 09:35 11:35 14:35
Allestree, Quarn Drive, Adj 17:04 19:00 07:11 09:36 11:36 14:36
Allestree, Menin Road, Opp 17:04 19:00 07:11 09:36 11:36 14:36
Allestree, Lane End, Adj 17:05 19:01 07:12 09:37 11:37 14:37
Allestree, Haskey Close, Opp 17:05 19:02 07:13 09:37 11:37 14:37
Allestree, Markeaton Lane, Opp 17:06 19:03 07:14 09:38 11:38 14:38
Allestree, Mundy Play Centre, Opp 17:07 19:04 07:14 09:39 11:39 14:39
Allestree, University, Adj 17:07 19:04 07:16 09:39 11:39 14:39
Darley Abbey, The Jonty Farmer, Opp 17:09 19:05 07:17 09:41 11:41 14:41
Darley Abbey, Bromley Street, Adj 17:09 19:05 07:18 09:41 11:41 14:41
Darley Abbey, St Alkmunds Church, Adj 17:11 19:06 07:20 09:43 11:43 14:43
Derby (Derbys), Garden Street, opp 17:11 19:06 07:21 09:43 11:43 14:43
Derby (Derbys), Seven Stars, opp 17:12 19:06 07:22 09:44 11:44 14:44
Derby (Derbys), Queen Street, Stop C6 17:13 19:07 07:23 09:45 11:45 14:45
Derby (Derbys), Full Street, Stop C4 17:14 19:07 07:25 09:46 11:46 14:46
Derby (Derbys), Morledge, Stop C8 17:15 19:08 07:26 09:47 11:47 14:47
Derby (Derbys), Liversage Road, Adj 17:16   07:27 09:48 11:48 14:48
Derby (Derbys), Trinity Street, Adj 17:16   07:27 09:48 11:48 14:48
Derby (Derbys), Midland Road, NE-bound 17:17   07:28 09:49 11:49 14:49
Derby (Derbys), Railway Station, Stop S1 17:18   07:29 09:50 11:50 14:50
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  114 1 114 1 114 2 114 3 114 3 114 2 114 3
Derby (Derbys), Railway Station, Stop S1 07:43 14:53 07:43 09:53 12:53 14:53 17:28
Derby (Derbys), Calvert Street, Adj 07:45 14:55 07:45 09:55 12:55 14:55 17:30
Derby (Derbys), Siddals Road, NW-bound 07:46 14:56 07:46 09:56 12:56 14:56 17:31
Derby (Derbys), Morledge, Stop C1 07:48 14:58 07:48 09:58 12:58 14:58 17:33
Derby (Derbys), Albert Street, Stop B2 07:49 14:59 07:49 09:59 12:59 14:59 17:34
Derby (Derbys), Victoria Street, Stop B5 07:49 14:59 07:49 09:59 12:59 14:59 17:34
Derby (Derbys), Queen's Leisure Centre, Adj 07:50 15:00 07:50 10:00 13:00 15:00 17:35
Derby (Derbys), Seven Stars, adj 07:51 15:01 07:51 10:01 13:01 15:01 17:36
Derby (Derbys), Garden Street, NW-bound 07:51 15:01 07:51 10:01 13:01 15:01 17:36
Derby (Derbys), Five Lamps, opp 07:52 15:02 07:52 10:02 13:02 15:02 17:37
Darley Abbey, St Alkmunds Church, Opp 07:52 15:02 07:52 10:02 13:02 15:02 17:37
Darley Abbey, Bromley Street, Opp 07:53 15:03 07:53 10:03 13:03 15:03 17:38
Darley Abbey, The Jonty Farmer, Adj 07:54 15:04 07:54 10:04 13:04 15:04 17:39
Allestree, University, Opp 07:55 15:05 07:55 10:05 13:05 15:05 17:40
Allestree, Mundy Play Centre, Adj 07:55 15:05 07:55 10:05 13:05 15:05 17:40
Allestree, Markeaton Lane, Adj 07:56 15:06 07:56 10:06 13:06 15:06 17:41
Allestree, Lane End, Opp 07:58 15:08 07:58 10:08 13:08 15:08 17:43
Allestree, Menin Road, Adj 07:58 15:08 07:58 10:08 13:08 15:08 17:43
Allestree, Quarn Drive, Opp 07:59 15:09 07:59 10:09 13:09 15:09 17:44
Allestree, Crabtree Hill, N-bound 08:00 15:10 08:00 10:10 13:10 15:10 17:45
Quarndon, Old Church Close, Opp 08:00 15:10 08:00 10:10 13:10 15:10 17:45
Quarndon, Holly Bank Farm, Opp 08:01 15:11 08:01 10:11 13:11 15:11 17:46
Quarndon, Barn Close, Adj 08:01 15:11 08:01 10:11 13:11 15:11 17:46
Quarndon, St Pauls Church, opp 08:02 15:12 08:02 10:12 13:12 15:12 17:47
Quarndon, Cricket Field, adj 08:03 15:13 08:03 10:13 13:13 15:13 17:48
Quarndon, Park Nook, opp 08:05 15:15 08:05 10:15 13:15 15:15 17:50
Kedleston, Ireton Lodge, adj 08:08 15:18 08:08 10:18 13:18 15:18 17:53
Kedleston, The Smithy, Adj 08:10 15:20 08:10 10:20 13:20 15:20 17:55
Weston Underwood/Dby, Green Lane, adj 08:13 15:23 08:13 10:23 13:23 15:23 17:58
Mugginton, Cock Inn, adj 08:16 15:26 08:16 10:26 13:26 15:26 18:01
Muggintonlane End, Rose Cottage Farm, Adj 08:17 15:27 08:17 10:27 13:27 15:27 18:02
Muggintonlane End, Herbalshaw Meadow Farm, Opp 08:17 15:27 08:17 10:27 13:27 15:27 18:02
Muggintonlane End, Hollinghurst, Opp 08:17 15:27 08:17 10:27 13:27 15:27 18:02
Cross o' th' Hands, Ashbourne Road, Adj 08:19 15:29 08:19 10:29 13:29 15:29 18:04
Cross o' th' Hands, Snappers Knowe, Opp 08:19 15:29 08:19 10:29 13:29 15:29 18:04
Hulland Ward, Lumber Lane, Opp 08:20 15:30 08:20 10:30 13:30 15:30 18:05
Hulland Ward, Poplars Farm, Opp 08:21 15:31 08:21 10:31 13:31 15:31 18:06
Hulland Ward, Black Horse, Adj 08:22 15:32 08:22 10:32 13:32 15:32 18:07
Hulland Ward, Institute, Adj 08:22 15:32 08:22 10:32 13:32 15:32 18:07
Hulland Ward, Nags Head, Adj 08:23 15:33 08:23 10:33 13:33 15:33 18:08
Hulland, Old Vicarage, Opp 08:23 15:33 08:23 10:33 13:33 15:33 18:08
Hulland, The Green, opp 08:24 15:34 08:24 10:34 13:34 15:34 18:09
Hulland, Fullwood Farm, Opp 08:24 15:34 08:24 10:34 13:34 15:34 18:09
Bradley Nook, Bradley Corner, Opp 08:25 15:35 08:25 10:35 13:35 15:35 18:10
Bradley (Derbys), Yew Tree Lane, Adj 08:27 15:37 08:27 10:37 13:37 15:37 18:12
Bradley (Derbys), Smithy, Adj 08:28 15:38 08:28 10:38 13:38 15:38 18:13
Nether Sturston, Wood End, Adj 08:29 15:39 08:29 10:39 13:39 15:39 18:14
Nether Sturston, Bradley Woods, adj 08:30 15:40 08:30 10:40 13:40 15:40 18:15
Ashbourne, Park Avenue, N-bound 08:31 15:41 08:31 10:41 13:41 15:41 18:16
Ashbourne, Walton Crescent, Adj 08:32 15:42 08:32 10:42 13:42 15:42 18:16
Ashbourne, Dovedale Avenue Top, Adj 08:33 15:43 08:33 10:43 13:43 15:43 18:17
Ashbourne, Ambulance Station, opp 08:34 15:44 08:34 10:44 13:44 15:44 18:18
Ashbourne, Bus Station, Adj 08:37 15:47 08:37 10:47 13:47 15:47 18:21
Ashbourne, Bus Station, Adj 08:40 15:50          
Ashbourne, Market Place, adj 08:41 15:51          
Ashbourne, Queen Elizabeth's School, Adj 08:42 15:52          
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Schooldays only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Mondays to Fridays in school holidays only
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  114 1 114 1 114 1 114 1 114 1
Derby (Derbys), Railway Station, Stop S1 07:43 09:53 14:53 17:28 12:53
Derby (Derbys), Calvert Street, Adj 07:45 09:55 14:55 17:30 12:55
Derby (Derbys), Siddals Road, NW-bound 07:46 09:56 14:56 17:31 12:56
Derby (Derbys), Morledge, Stop C1 07:48 09:58 14:58 17:33 12:58
Derby (Derbys), Albert Street, Stop B2 07:49 09:59 14:59 17:34 12:59
Derby (Derbys), Victoria Street, Stop B5 07:49 09:59 14:59 17:34 12:59
Derby (Derbys), Queen's Leisure Centre, Adj 07:50 10:00 15:00 17:35 13:00
Derby (Derbys), Seven Stars, adj 07:51 10:01 15:01 17:36 13:01
Derby (Derbys), Garden Street, NW-bound 07:51 10:01 15:01 17:36 13:01
Derby (Derbys), Five Lamps, opp 07:52 10:02 15:02 17:37 13:02
Darley Abbey, St Alkmunds Church, Opp 07:52 10:02 15:02 17:37 13:02
Darley Abbey, Bromley Street, Opp 07:53 10:03 15:03 17:38 13:03
Darley Abbey, The Jonty Farmer, Adj 07:54 10:04 15:04 17:39 13:04
Allestree, University, Opp 07:55 10:05 15:05 17:40 13:05
Allestree, Mundy Play Centre, Adj 07:55 10:05 15:05 17:40 13:05
Allestree, Markeaton Lane, Adj 07:56 10:06 15:06 17:41 13:06
Allestree, Lane End, Opp 07:58 10:08 15:08 17:43 13:08
Allestree, Menin Road, Adj 07:58 10:08 15:08 17:43 13:08
Allestree, Quarn Drive, Opp 07:59 10:09 15:09 17:44 13:09
Allestree, Crabtree Hill, N-bound 08:00 10:10 15:10 17:45 13:10
Quarndon, Old Church Close, Opp 08:00 10:10 15:10 17:45 13:10
Quarndon, Holly Bank Farm, Opp 08:01 10:11 15:11 17:46 13:11
Quarndon, Barn Close, Adj 08:01 10:11 15:11 17:46 13:11
Quarndon, St Pauls Church, opp 08:02 10:12 15:12 17:47 13:12
Quarndon, Cricket Field, adj 08:03 10:13 15:13 17:48 13:13
Quarndon, Park Nook, opp 08:05 10:15 15:15 17:50 13:15
Kedleston, Ireton Lodge, adj 08:08 10:18 15:18 17:53 13:18
Kedleston Hall, Coach Park, Adj         13:22
Kedleston Hall, Coach Park, Adj         13:26
Kedleston, The Smithy, Adj 08:10 10:20 15:20 17:55 13:30
Weston Underwood/Dby, Green Lane, adj 08:13 10:23 15:23 17:58 13:33
Mugginton, Cock Inn, adj 08:16 10:26 15:26 18:01 13:36
Muggintonlane End, Rose Cottage Farm, Adj 08:17 10:27 15:27 18:02 13:37
Muggintonlane End, Herbalshaw Meadow Farm, Opp 08:17 10:27 15:27 18:02 13:37
Muggintonlane End, Hollinghurst, Opp 08:17 10:27 15:27 18:02 13:37
Cross o' th' Hands, Ashbourne Road, Adj 08:19 10:29 15:29 18:04 13:39
Cross o' th' Hands, Snappers Knowe, Opp 08:19 10:29 15:29 18:04 13:39
Hulland Ward, Lumber Lane, Opp 08:20 10:30 15:30 18:05 13:40
Hulland Ward, Poplars Farm, Opp 08:21 10:31 15:31 18:06 13:41
Hulland Ward, Black Horse, Adj 08:22 10:32 15:32 18:07 13:42
Hulland Ward, Institute, Adj 08:22 10:32 15:32 18:07 13:42
Hulland Ward, Nags Head, Adj 08:23 10:33 15:33 18:08 13:43
Hulland, Old Vicarage, Opp 08:23 10:33 15:33 18:08 13:43
Hulland, The Green, opp 08:24 10:34 15:34 18:09 13:44
Hulland, Fullwood Farm, Opp 08:24 10:34 15:34 18:09 13:44
Bradley Nook, Bradley Corner, Opp 08:25 10:35 15:35 18:10 13:45
Bradley (Derbys), Yew Tree Lane, Adj 08:27 10:37 15:37 18:12 13:47
Bradley (Derbys), Smithy, Adj 08:28 10:38 15:38 18:13 13:48
Nether Sturston, Wood End, Adj 08:29 10:39 15:39 18:14 13:49
Nether Sturston, Bradley Woods, adj 08:30 10:40 15:40 18:15 13:50
Ashbourne, Park Avenue, N-bound 08:31 10:41 15:41 18:16 13:51
Ashbourne, Walton Crescent, Adj 08:32 10:42 15:42 18:16 13:52
Ashbourne, Dovedale Avenue Top, Adj 08:33 10:43 15:43 18:17 13:53
Ashbourne, Ambulance Station, opp 08:34 10:44 15:44 18:18 13:54
Ashbourne, Bus Station, Adj 08:37 10:47 15:47 18:21 13:57
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 05:44:47 BST 2018 from source document em_11-114-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.