Timetable for the 12 - Mansfield - Shirebrook Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 12 - Mansfield - Shirebrook Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Lincolnshire Road Car Co Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 12 Mansfield - Shirebrook

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 12 Mansfield - Shirebrook Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Mansfield - Shirebrook Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bus Station - Leen Valley Drive Hail & Ride
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 2 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1
Shirebrook, Leen Valley Drive Hail & Ride, S-bound                            
Shirebrook, Newbarn Close, adj                            
Shirebrook, Bracken Road Hail & Ride, NW-bound                            
Shirebrook, Orchid Way Hail & Ride, E-bound                            
Shirebrook, Stinting Lane Hail & Ride, N-bound                            
Shirebrook, Church Drive, opp                            
Shirebrook, Vale Drive, Opp 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:59 08:59 15:36 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:01 18:55 19:40 20:40  
Shirebrook, Model Village Infants, Opp 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:01 09:01 15:37 16:31 17:01 17:32 18:02 18:56 19:41 20:41  
Shirebrook, Police Station, Opp 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:01 09:01 15:37 16:31 17:01 17:33 18:03 18:56 19:41 20:41  
Shirebrook, Beech Terrace, adj 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:04 09:04 15:39 16:34 17:04 17:35 18:05 18:58 19:43 20:43  
Shirebrook, Salvation Army, Opp 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:05 09:05 15:39 16:35 17:05 17:36 18:06 18:58 19:43 20:43  
Shirebrook, Market Place, Stop 1 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:08 09:08 15:41 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:00 19:45 20:45 05:45
Shirebrook, Shire Hotel, opp 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:08 09:08 15:41 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:00 19:45 20:45 05:45
Shirebrook, Vernon Street, Opp 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:09 09:09 15:42 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:01 19:46 20:46 05:46
Warsop Vale, Longster Road, opp 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:11 09:11 15:44 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:03 19:48 20:48 05:48
Warsop Vale, Vale Hotel, adj 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:13 09:13 15:46 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:04 19:49 20:49 05:49
Warsop Vale, King Street, adj 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:13 09:13 15:46 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:04 19:49 20:49 05:49
Warsop Vale, Cliff House, adj 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:14 09:14 15:47 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:04 19:49 20:49 05:49
Church Warsop, Carter Lane, NE-bound 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:15 09:15 15:48 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:05 19:50 20:50 05:50
Church Warsop, Wood Lane, W-bound 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:16 09:16 15:49 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:06 19:51 20:51 05:51
Church Warsop, Birch Street, NE-bound 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:16 09:16 15:49 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:06 19:51 20:51 05:51
Church Warsop, Laurel Avenue, opp 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:17 09:17 15:50 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:07 19:52 20:52 05:52
Church Warsop, Grove Road, opp 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:18 09:18 15:51 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:07 19:52 20:52 05:52
Church Warsop, Bishops Walk, E-bound 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:20 09:20 15:53 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:08 19:53 20:53 05:53
Church Warsop, Church, opp 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:22 09:22 15:55 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:09 19:54 20:54 05:54
Market Warsop, Hetts Lane, SE-bound 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:25 15:58 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:11 19:56 20:56 05:56
Market Warsop, Woodland Grove, adj 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:27 16:00 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:12 19:57 20:57 05:57
Market Warsop, Church Street, NW-bound 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:27 16:00 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:12 19:57 20:57 05:57
Market Warsop, High Street, adj 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:27 16:00 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:12 19:57 20:57 05:57
Market Warsop, Vale Avenue, opp 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:27 16:00 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:12 19:57 20:57 05:57
Market Warsop, Mansfield Road, SW-bound 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:28 16:01 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:13 19:58 20:58 05:58
Spion Kop, Cats Protection League, opp 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:28 16:01 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:13 19:58 20:58 05:58
Spion Kop, Mansfield Road, SW-bound 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:29 16:02 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:14 19:59 20:59 05:59
Mansfield Woodhouse, Nettleworth, opp 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:30 16:03 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:15 20:00 21:00 06:00
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Golf Course, opp 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:31 16:04 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:16 20:01 21:01 06:01
Mansfield Woodhouse, Greenholme Park, opp 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:31 16:04 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:16 20:01 21:01 06:01
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Pastures, opp 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:32 16:05 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:17 20:02 21:02 06:02
Mansfield Woodhouse, Ashwell Avenue, adj 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:32 16:05 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:17 20:02 21:02 06:02
Mansfield Woodhouse, Peafield Lane, adj 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:33 16:06 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:18 20:03 21:03 06:03
Mansfield Woodhouse, Warsop Road, opp 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:33 16:06 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:18 20:03 21:03 06:03
Mansfield Woodhouse, Recreation Ground, opp 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:34 16:07 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:19 20:04 21:04 06:04
Mansfield Woodhouse, King Street, adj 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:35 16:08 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:20 20:05 21:05 06:05
Mansfield Woodhouse, Old Mill Lane, adj 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:37 16:10 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:21 20:06 21:06 06:06
Mansfield Woodhouse, Mansfield Road, opp 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:41 16:14 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:24 20:09 21:09 06:08
Mansfield (Notts), Birding Street, opp 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:43 16:16 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:25 20:10 21:10 06:10
Mansfield (Notts), Nursery Street, adj 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:46 16:19 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:27 20:12 21:12 06:12
Mansfield (Notts), Leeming Street, Stop E 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:49 16:22 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:29 20:14 21:14 06:14
Mansfield (Notts), Toothill Lane, SE-bound                           06:14
Mansfield (Notts), Bus Station, Bay F 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:50 16:23 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:30 20:15 21:15 06:15
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 3
Shirebrook, Leen Valley Drive Hail & Ride, S-bound   09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Shirebrook, Newbarn Close, adj   09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:30
Shirebrook, Bracken Road Hail & Ride, NW-bound   09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31
Shirebrook, Orchid Way Hail & Ride, E-bound   09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:32
Shirebrook, Stinting Lane Hail & Ride, N-bound   09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:34
Shirebrook, Church Drive, opp   09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:38
Shirebrook, Vale Drive, Opp                            
Shirebrook, Model Village Infants, Opp                            
Shirebrook, Police Station, Opp                            
Shirebrook, Beech Terrace, adj                            
Shirebrook, Salvation Army, Opp                            
Shirebrook, Market Place, Stop 1 08:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:41
Shirebrook, Shire Hotel, opp 08:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:41
Shirebrook, Vernon Street, Opp 08:39 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:42
Warsop Vale, Longster Road, opp 08:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:44
Warsop Vale, Vale Hotel, adj 08:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:46
Warsop Vale, King Street, adj 08:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:46
Warsop Vale, Cliff House, adj 08:44 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:47
Church Warsop, Carter Lane, NE-bound 08:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:48
Church Warsop, Wood Lane, W-bound 08:46 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:49
Church Warsop, Birch Street, NE-bound 08:46 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:49
Church Warsop, Laurel Avenue, opp 08:47 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:50
Church Warsop, Grove Road, opp 08:48 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:51
Church Warsop, Bishops Walk, E-bound 08:50 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:53
Church Warsop, Church, opp 08:52 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:55
Market Warsop, Hetts Lane, SE-bound 08:55 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:58
Market Warsop, Woodland Grove, adj 08:57 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:00
Market Warsop, Church Street, NW-bound 08:57 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:00
Market Warsop, High Street, adj 08:57 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:00
Market Warsop, Vale Avenue, opp 08:57 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:00
Market Warsop, Mansfield Road, SW-bound 08:58 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:01
Spion Kop, Cats Protection League, opp 08:58 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:01
Spion Kop, Mansfield Road, SW-bound 08:59 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:02
Mansfield Woodhouse, Nettleworth, opp 09:00 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:03
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Golf Course, opp 09:01 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:04
Mansfield Woodhouse, Greenholme Park, opp 09:01 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:04
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Pastures, opp 09:02 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:05
Mansfield Woodhouse, Ashwell Avenue, adj 09:02 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:05
Mansfield Woodhouse, Peafield Lane, adj 09:03 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:06
Mansfield Woodhouse, Warsop Road, opp 09:03 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:06
Mansfield Woodhouse, Recreation Ground, opp 09:04 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:07
Mansfield Woodhouse, King Street, adj 09:05 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:08
Mansfield Woodhouse, Old Mill Lane, adj 09:07 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:10
Mansfield Woodhouse, Mansfield Road, opp 09:10 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:13
Mansfield (Notts), Birding Street, opp 09:12 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:15
Mansfield (Notts), Nursery Street, adj 09:15 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:18
Mansfield (Notts), Leeming Street, Stop E 09:18 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:21
Mansfield (Notts), Toothill Lane, SE-bound 09:19 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:22
Mansfield (Notts), Bus Station, Bay F 09:20 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:23
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  12 1
Shirebrook, Leen Valley Drive Hail & Ride, S-bound 15:59
Shirebrook, Newbarn Close, adj 15:59
Shirebrook, Bracken Road Hail & Ride, NW-bound 16:01
Shirebrook, Orchid Way Hail & Ride, E-bound 16:01
Shirebrook, Stinting Lane Hail & Ride, N-bound 16:03
Shirebrook, Church Drive, opp 16:06
Shirebrook, Vale Drive, Opp  
Shirebrook, Model Village Infants, Opp  
Shirebrook, Police Station, Opp  
Shirebrook, Beech Terrace, adj  
Shirebrook, Salvation Army, Opp  
Shirebrook, Market Place, Stop 1 16:08
Shirebrook, Shire Hotel, opp 16:08
Shirebrook, Vernon Street, Opp 16:09
Warsop Vale, Longster Road, opp 16:11
Warsop Vale, Vale Hotel, adj 16:13
Warsop Vale, King Street, adj 16:13
Warsop Vale, Cliff House, adj 16:14
Church Warsop, Carter Lane, NE-bound 16:15
Church Warsop, Wood Lane, W-bound 16:16
Church Warsop, Birch Street, NE-bound 16:16
Church Warsop, Laurel Avenue, opp 16:17
Church Warsop, Grove Road, opp 16:18
Church Warsop, Bishops Walk, E-bound 16:20
Church Warsop, Church, opp 16:22
Market Warsop, Hetts Lane, SE-bound 16:25
Market Warsop, Woodland Grove, adj 16:27
Market Warsop, Church Street, NW-bound 16:27
Market Warsop, High Street, adj 16:27
Market Warsop, Vale Avenue, opp 16:27
Market Warsop, Mansfield Road, SW-bound 16:28
Spion Kop, Cats Protection League, opp 16:28
Spion Kop, Mansfield Road, SW-bound 16:29
Mansfield Woodhouse, Nettleworth, opp 16:30
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Golf Course, opp 16:31
Mansfield Woodhouse, Greenholme Park, opp 16:31
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Pastures, opp 16:32
Mansfield Woodhouse, Ashwell Avenue, adj 16:32
Mansfield Woodhouse, Peafield Lane, adj 16:33
Mansfield Woodhouse, Warsop Road, opp 16:33
Mansfield Woodhouse, Recreation Ground, opp 16:34
Mansfield Woodhouse, King Street, adj 16:35
Mansfield Woodhouse, Old Mill Lane, adj 16:37
Mansfield Woodhouse, Mansfield Road, opp 16:40
Mansfield (Notts), Birding Street, opp 16:42
Mansfield (Notts), Nursery Street, adj 16:45
Mansfield (Notts), Leeming Street, Stop E 16:48
Mansfield (Notts), Toothill Lane, SE-bound 16:49
Mansfield (Notts), Bus Station, Bay F 16:50
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 20/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 04/09/2018
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018 until 25/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/09/2018 until 26/10/2018
Inbound, Saturday
  12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1
Shirebrook, Leen Valley Drive Hail & Ride, S-bound                         09:29 09:59
Shirebrook, Newbarn Close, adj                         09:29 09:59
Shirebrook, Bracken Road Hail & Ride, NW-bound                         09:31 10:01
Shirebrook, Orchid Way Hail & Ride, E-bound                         09:31 10:01
Shirebrook, Stinting Lane Hail & Ride, N-bound                         09:33 10:03
Shirebrook, Church Drive, opp                         09:36 10:06
Shirebrook, Vale Drive, Opp 07:05 07:35 07:59 08:59 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:01 18:55 19:40 20:40      
Shirebrook, Model Village Infants, Opp 07:06 07:36 08:01 09:01 16:31 17:01 17:32 18:02 18:56 19:41 20:41      
Shirebrook, Police Station, Opp 07:06 07:36 08:01 09:01 16:31 17:01 17:33 18:03 18:56 19:41 20:41      
Shirebrook, Beech Terrace, adj 07:08 07:38 08:04 09:04 16:34 17:04 17:35 18:05 18:58 19:43 20:43      
Shirebrook, Salvation Army, Opp 07:08 07:38 08:05 09:05 16:35 17:05 17:36 18:06 18:58 19:43 20:43      
Shirebrook, Market Place, Stop 1 07:10 07:40 08:08 09:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:00 19:45 20:45 08:38 09:38 10:08
Shirebrook, Shire Hotel, opp 07:10 07:40 08:08 09:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:00 19:45 20:45 08:38 09:38 10:08
Shirebrook, Vernon Street, Opp 07:11 07:41 08:09 09:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:01 19:46 20:46 08:39 09:39 10:09
Warsop Vale, Longster Road, opp 07:13 07:43 08:11 09:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:03 19:48 20:48 08:41 09:41 10:11
Warsop Vale, Vale Hotel, adj 07:15 07:45 08:13 09:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:04 19:49 20:49 08:43 09:43 10:13
Warsop Vale, King Street, adj 07:15 07:45 08:13 09:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:04 19:49 20:49 08:43 09:43 10:13
Warsop Vale, Cliff House, adj 07:16 07:46 08:14 09:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:04 19:49 20:49 08:44 09:44 10:14
Church Warsop, Carter Lane, NE-bound 07:17 07:47 08:15 09:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:05 19:50 20:50 08:45 09:45 10:15
Church Warsop, Wood Lane, W-bound 07:18 07:48 08:16 09:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:06 19:51 20:51 08:46 09:46 10:16
Church Warsop, Birch Street, NE-bound 07:18 07:48 08:16 09:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:06 19:51 20:51 08:46 09:46 10:16
Church Warsop, Laurel Avenue, opp 07:19 07:49 08:17 09:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:07 19:52 20:52 08:47 09:47 10:17
Church Warsop, Grove Road, opp 07:20 07:50 08:18 09:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:07 19:52 20:52 08:48 09:48 10:18
Church Warsop, Bishops Walk, E-bound 07:22 07:52 08:20 09:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:08 19:53 20:53 08:50 09:50 10:20
Church Warsop, Church, opp 07:23 07:53 08:22 09:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:09 19:54 20:54 08:52 09:52 10:22
Market Warsop, Hetts Lane, SE-bound 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:11 19:56 20:56 08:55 09:55 10:25
Market Warsop, Woodland Grove, adj 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:12 19:57 20:57 08:57 09:57 10:27
Market Warsop, Church Street, NW-bound 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:12 19:57 20:57 08:57 09:57 10:27
Market Warsop, High Street, adj 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:12 19:57 20:57 08:57 09:57 10:27
Market Warsop, Vale Avenue, opp 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:12 19:57 20:57 08:57 09:57 10:27
Market Warsop, Mansfield Road, SW-bound 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:13 19:58 20:58 08:58 09:58 10:28
Spion Kop, Cats Protection League, opp 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:13 19:58 20:58 08:58 09:58 10:28
Spion Kop, Mansfield Road, SW-bound 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:14 19:59 20:59 08:59 09:59 10:29
Mansfield Woodhouse, Nettleworth, opp 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:15 20:00 21:00 09:00 10:00 10:30
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Golf Course, opp 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:16 20:01 21:01 09:01 10:01 10:31
Mansfield Woodhouse, Greenholme Park, opp 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:16 20:01 21:01 09:01 10:01 10:31
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Pastures, opp 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:17 20:02 21:02 09:02 10:02 10:32
Mansfield Woodhouse, Ashwell Avenue, adj 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:17 20:02 21:02 09:02 10:02 10:32
Mansfield Woodhouse, Peafield Lane, adj 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:18 20:03 21:03 09:03 10:03 10:33
Mansfield Woodhouse, Warsop Road, opp 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:18 20:03 21:03 09:03 10:03 10:33
Mansfield Woodhouse, Recreation Ground, opp 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:19 20:04 21:04 09:04 10:04 10:34
Mansfield Woodhouse, King Street, adj 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:20 20:05 21:05 09:05 10:05 10:35
Mansfield Woodhouse, Old Mill Lane, adj 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:21 20:06 21:06 09:07 10:07 10:37
Mansfield Woodhouse, Mansfield Road, opp 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:24 20:09 21:09 09:10 10:10 10:40
Mansfield (Notts), Birding Street, opp 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:25 20:10 21:10 09:12 10:12 10:42
Mansfield (Notts), Nursery Street, adj 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:27 20:12 21:12 09:15 10:15 10:45
Mansfield (Notts), Leeming Street, Stop E 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:29 20:14 21:14 09:18 10:18 10:48
Mansfield (Notts), Toothill Lane, SE-bound                       09:19 10:19 10:49
Mansfield (Notts), Bus Station, Bay F 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:30 20:15 21:15 09:20 10:20 10:50
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1
Shirebrook, Leen Valley Drive Hail & Ride, S-bound 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59
Shirebrook, Newbarn Close, adj 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:30 15:59
Shirebrook, Bracken Road Hail & Ride, NW-bound 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01
Shirebrook, Orchid Way Hail & Ride, E-bound 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:01
Shirebrook, Stinting Lane Hail & Ride, N-bound 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:03
Shirebrook, Church Drive, opp 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:06
Shirebrook, Vale Drive, Opp                        
Shirebrook, Model Village Infants, Opp                        
Shirebrook, Police Station, Opp                        
Shirebrook, Beech Terrace, adj                        
Shirebrook, Salvation Army, Opp                        
Shirebrook, Market Place, Stop 1 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:08
Shirebrook, Shire Hotel, opp 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:08
Shirebrook, Vernon Street, Opp 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:42 16:09
Warsop Vale, Longster Road, opp 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:44 16:11
Warsop Vale, Vale Hotel, adj 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:13
Warsop Vale, King Street, adj 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:13
Warsop Vale, Cliff House, adj 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:47 16:14
Church Warsop, Carter Lane, NE-bound 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:48 16:15
Church Warsop, Wood Lane, W-bound 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:49 16:16
Church Warsop, Birch Street, NE-bound 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:49 16:16
Church Warsop, Laurel Avenue, opp 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:50 16:17
Church Warsop, Grove Road, opp 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:51 16:18
Church Warsop, Bishops Walk, E-bound 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:20
Church Warsop, Church, opp 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:55 16:22
Market Warsop, Hetts Lane, SE-bound 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:58 16:25
Market Warsop, Woodland Grove, adj 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:00 16:27
Market Warsop, Church Street, NW-bound 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:00 16:27
Market Warsop, High Street, adj 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:00 16:27
Market Warsop, Vale Avenue, opp 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:00 16:27
Market Warsop, Mansfield Road, SW-bound 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:28
Spion Kop, Cats Protection League, opp 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:28
Spion Kop, Mansfield Road, SW-bound 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:29
Mansfield Woodhouse, Nettleworth, opp 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:03 16:30
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Golf Course, opp 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:04 16:31
Mansfield Woodhouse, Greenholme Park, opp 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:04 16:31
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Pastures, opp 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:05 16:32
Mansfield Woodhouse, Ashwell Avenue, adj 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:05 16:32
Mansfield Woodhouse, Peafield Lane, adj 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:06 16:33
Mansfield Woodhouse, Warsop Road, opp 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:06 16:33
Mansfield Woodhouse, Recreation Ground, opp 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:07 16:34
Mansfield Woodhouse, King Street, adj 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:08 16:35
Mansfield Woodhouse, Old Mill Lane, adj 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:10 16:37
Mansfield Woodhouse, Mansfield Road, opp 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:13 16:40
Mansfield (Notts), Birding Street, opp 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:15 16:42
Mansfield (Notts), Nursery Street, adj 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:18 16:45
Mansfield (Notts), Leeming Street, Stop E 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:21 16:48
Mansfield (Notts), Toothill Lane, SE-bound 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:22 16:49
Mansfield (Notts), Bus Station, Bay F 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:23 16:50
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1
Mansfield (Notts), Bus Station, Bay F 06:25 07:15 08:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:45 18:15 19:05 20:05 08:45 09:15 09:45
Mansfield (Notts), Quaker Way, NW-bound 06:26 07:16 08:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:46 18:16 19:06 20:06 08:46 09:16 09:46
Mansfield (Notts), Leeming Street, Stop C 06:27 07:17 08:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:47 18:17 19:07 20:07 08:47 09:17 09:47
Mansfield (Notts), Nursery Street, opp 06:28 07:18 08:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:48 18:18 19:08 20:08 08:48 09:18 09:48
Mansfield (Notts), Birding Street, adj 06:29 07:19 08:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:49 18:19 19:09 20:09 08:49 09:19 09:49
Mansfield Woodhouse, Mansfield Road, adj 06:29 07:19 08:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:49 18:19 19:09 20:09 08:49 09:19 09:49
Mansfield Woodhouse, Old Mill Lane, opp 06:30 07:20 08:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:50 18:20 19:10 20:10 08:50 09:20 09:50
Mansfield Woodhouse, King Street, opp 06:31 07:21 08:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:51 18:21 19:11 20:11 08:51 09:21 09:51
Mansfield Woodhouse, Recreation Ground, adj 06:31 07:21 08:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:51 18:21 19:11 20:11 08:51 09:21 09:51
Mansfield Woodhouse, Warsop Road, adj 06:32 07:22 08:22 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:27 17:52 18:22 19:12 20:12 08:52 09:22 09:52
Mansfield Woodhouse, Peafield Lane, opp 06:33 07:23 08:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:53 18:23 19:13 20:13 08:53 09:23 09:53
Mansfield Woodhouse, Ashwell Avenue, opp 06:34 07:24 08:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:54 18:24 19:14 20:14 08:54 09:24 09:54
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Pastures, adj 06:35 07:25 08:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 17:55 18:25 19:15 20:15 08:55 09:25 09:55
Mansfield Woodhouse, Greenholme Park, adj 06:35 07:25 08:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 17:55 18:25 19:15 20:15 08:55 09:25 09:55
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Golf Course, adj 06:36 07:26 08:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31 17:56 18:26 19:16 20:16 08:56 09:26 09:56
Mansfield Woodhouse, Nettleworth, adj 06:37 07:27 08:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 17:57 18:27 19:17 20:17 08:57 09:27 09:57
Spion Kop, Mansfield Road, NE-bound 06:39 07:29 08:29 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:34 17:59 18:29 19:19 20:19 08:59 09:29 09:59
Spion Kop, Cats Protection League, adj 06:40 07:30 08:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:00 18:30 19:20 20:20 09:00 09:30 10:00
Market Warsop, Mansfield Road, NE-bound 06:40 07:30 08:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:00 18:30 19:20 20:20 09:00 09:30 10:00
Market Warsop, Vale Avenue, adj 06:41 07:31 08:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:01 18:31 19:21 20:21 09:01 09:31 10:01
Market Warsop, High Street, NE-bound 06:42 07:32 08:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:02 18:32 19:22 20:22 09:02 09:32 10:02
Market Warsop, Church Street, NW-bound 06:43 07:33 08:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:03 18:33 19:23 20:23 09:03 09:33 10:03
Market Warsop, Bingo Hall, opp 06:43 07:33 08:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:03 18:33 19:23 20:23 09:03 09:33 10:03
Market Warsop, Hetts Lane, opp 06:43 07:33 08:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:03 18:33 19:23 20:23 09:03 09:33 10:03
Church Warsop, Church, adj 06:45 07:35 08:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:05 18:35 19:24 20:24 09:05 09:35 10:05
Church Warsop, Bishops Walk, adj 06:46 07:36 08:36 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:06 18:36 19:25 20:25 09:06 09:36 10:06
Church Warsop, Grove Road, adj 06:47 07:37 08:37 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:07 18:37 19:26 20:26 09:07 09:37 10:07
Church Warsop, Laurel Avenue, NW-bound 06:48 07:38 08:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:08 18:38 19:27 20:27 09:08 09:38 10:08
Church Warsop, Birch Street, adj 06:48 07:38 08:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:08 18:38 19:27 20:27 09:08 09:38 10:08
Church Warsop, Wood Lane, opp 06:49 07:39 08:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:09 18:39 19:27 20:27 09:09 09:39 10:09
Church Warsop, Carter Lane, SW-bound 06:49 07:39 08:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:09 18:39 19:28 20:28 09:09 09:39 10:09
Warsop Vale, Cliff House, opp 06:50 07:40 08:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:10 18:40 19:29 20:29 09:10 09:40 10:10
Warsop Vale, King Street, opp 06:51 07:41 08:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:11 18:41 19:29 20:29 09:11 09:41 10:11
Warsop Vale, Vale Hotel, opp 06:52 07:42 08:42 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:12 18:42 19:30 20:30 09:12 09:42 10:12
Warsop Vale, Longster Road, adj 06:53 07:43 08:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:13 18:43 19:31 20:31 09:13 09:43 10:13
Shirebrook, Railway Station, Opp 06:56 07:46 08:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:16 18:46 19:33 20:33 09:16 09:46 10:16
Shirebrook, Vernon Street, Adj 06:57 07:47 08:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:17 18:47 19:33 20:33 09:17 09:47 10:17
Shirebrook, Shire Hotel, adj 06:57 07:47 08:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:17 18:47 19:33 20:33 09:17 09:47 10:17
Shirebrook, Station Road, SW-bound 06:58 07:48 08:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:18 18:48 19:34 20:34 09:18 09:48 10:18
Shirebrook, Market Place, Stop 1 07:00 07:50 08:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:35 20:35 09:20 09:50 10:20
Shirebrook, Methodist Church, Adj 07:02 07:52 08:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:52 19:37 20:37 09:22 09:52 10:22
Shirebrook, Sherwood Drive, adj 07:03 07:53 08:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:53 19:38 20:38 09:23 09:53 10:23
Shirebrook, Recreation Drive, S-bound 07:03 07:53 08:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:53 19:38 20:38 09:23 09:53 10:23
Shirebrook, Vale Drive, Opp 07:05 07:55 08:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:40 20:40 09:25 09:55 10:25
Shirebrook, Model Village Infants, Opp                       09:26 09:56 10:26
Shirebrook, Police Station, Opp                       09:26 09:56 10:26
Shirebrook, Leen Valley Drive Hail & Ride, S-bound                       09:29 09:59 10:29
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 2 12 3 12 1
Mansfield (Notts), Bus Station, Bay F 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15
Mansfield (Notts), Quaker Way, NW-bound 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16
Mansfield (Notts), Leeming Street, Stop C 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17
Mansfield (Notts), Nursery Street, opp 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:18
Mansfield (Notts), Birding Street, adj 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:19
Mansfield Woodhouse, Mansfield Road, adj 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:19
Mansfield Woodhouse, Old Mill Lane, opp 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:20
Mansfield Woodhouse, King Street, opp 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21
Mansfield Woodhouse, Recreation Ground, adj 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21
Mansfield Woodhouse, Warsop Road, adj 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:22
Mansfield Woodhouse, Peafield Lane, opp 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 14:53 15:23
Mansfield Woodhouse, Ashwell Avenue, opp 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:24
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Pastures, adj 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25
Mansfield Woodhouse, Greenholme Park, adj 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Golf Course, adj 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:26
Mansfield Woodhouse, Nettleworth, adj 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 14:57 15:27
Spion Kop, Mansfield Road, NE-bound 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 14:59 15:29
Spion Kop, Cats Protection League, adj 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:30
Market Warsop, Mansfield Road, NE-bound 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:30
Market Warsop, Vale Avenue, adj 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:01 15:31
Market Warsop, High Street, NE-bound 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:32
Market Warsop, Church Street, NW-bound 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33
Market Warsop, Bingo Hall, opp 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33
Market Warsop, Hetts Lane, opp 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33
Church Warsop, Church, adj 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35
Church Warsop, Bishops Walk, adj 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36
Church Warsop, Grove Road, adj 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:37
Church Warsop, Laurel Avenue, NW-bound 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:38
Church Warsop, Birch Street, adj 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:38
Church Warsop, Wood Lane, opp 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:39
Church Warsop, Carter Lane, SW-bound 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:39
Warsop Vale, Cliff House, opp 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:40
Warsop Vale, King Street, opp 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:41
Warsop Vale, Vale Hotel, opp 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:42
Warsop Vale, Longster Road, adj 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:43
Shirebrook, Railway Station, Opp 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:46
Shirebrook, Vernon Street, Adj 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47
Shirebrook, Shire Hotel, adj 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47
Shirebrook, Station Road, SW-bound 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:18 15:48
Shirebrook, Market Place, Stop 1 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:20 15:50
Shirebrook, Methodist Church, Adj 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52   15:22 15:52
Shirebrook, Sherwood Drive, adj 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53   15:23 15:53
Shirebrook, Recreation Drive, S-bound 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53   15:23 15:53
Shirebrook, Vale Drive, Opp 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55   15:25 15:55
Shirebrook, Model Village Infants, Opp 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56   15:26 15:56
Shirebrook, Police Station, Opp 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56   15:26 15:56
Shirebrook, Leen Valley Drive Hail & Ride, S-bound 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59   15:29 15:59
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 20/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 04/09/2018
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018 until 25/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/09/2018 until 26/10/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1
Mansfield (Notts), Bus Station, Bay F 06:25 07:15 08:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:45 18:15 19:05 20:05 08:45 09:15 09:45
Mansfield (Notts), Quaker Way, NW-bound 06:26 07:16 08:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:46 18:16 19:06 20:06 08:46 09:16 09:46
Mansfield (Notts), Leeming Street, Stop C 06:27 07:17 08:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:47 18:17 19:07 20:07 08:47 09:17 09:47
Mansfield (Notts), Nursery Street, opp 06:28 07:18 08:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:48 18:18 19:08 20:08 08:48 09:18 09:48
Mansfield (Notts), Birding Street, adj 06:29 07:19 08:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:49 18:19 19:09 20:09 08:49 09:19 09:49
Mansfield Woodhouse, Mansfield Road, adj 06:29 07:19 08:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:49 18:19 19:09 20:09 08:49 09:19 09:49
Mansfield Woodhouse, Old Mill Lane, opp 06:30 07:20 08:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:50 18:20 19:10 20:10 08:50 09:20 09:50
Mansfield Woodhouse, King Street, opp 06:31 07:21 08:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:51 18:21 19:11 20:11 08:51 09:21 09:51
Mansfield Woodhouse, Recreation Ground, adj 06:31 07:21 08:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:51 18:21 19:11 20:11 08:51 09:21 09:51
Mansfield Woodhouse, Warsop Road, adj 06:32 07:22 08:22 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:27 17:52 18:22 19:12 20:12 08:52 09:22 09:52
Mansfield Woodhouse, Peafield Lane, opp 06:33 07:23 08:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:53 18:23 19:13 20:13 08:53 09:23 09:53
Mansfield Woodhouse, Ashwell Avenue, opp 06:34 07:24 08:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:54 18:24 19:14 20:14 08:54 09:24 09:54
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Pastures, adj 06:35 07:25 08:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 17:55 18:25 19:15 20:15 08:55 09:25 09:55
Mansfield Woodhouse, Greenholme Park, adj 06:35 07:25 08:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 17:55 18:25 19:15 20:15 08:55 09:25 09:55
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Golf Course, adj 06:36 07:26 08:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31 17:56 18:26 19:16 20:16 08:56 09:26 09:56
Mansfield Woodhouse, Nettleworth, adj 06:37 07:27 08:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 17:57 18:27 19:17 20:17 08:57 09:27 09:57
Spion Kop, Mansfield Road, NE-bound 06:39 07:29 08:29 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:34 17:59 18:29 19:19 20:19 08:59 09:29 09:59
Spion Kop, Cats Protection League, adj 06:40 07:30 08:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:00 18:30 19:20 20:20 09:00 09:30 10:00
Market Warsop, Mansfield Road, NE-bound 06:40 07:30 08:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:00 18:30 19:20 20:20 09:00 09:30 10:00
Market Warsop, Vale Avenue, adj 06:41 07:31 08:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:01 18:31 19:21 20:21 09:01 09:31 10:01
Market Warsop, High Street, NE-bound 06:42 07:32 08:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:02 18:32 19:22 20:22 09:02 09:32 10:02
Market Warsop, Church Street, NW-bound 06:43 07:33 08:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:03 18:33 19:23 20:23 09:03 09:33 10:03
Market Warsop, Bingo Hall, opp 06:43 07:33 08:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:03 18:33 19:23 20:23 09:03 09:33 10:03
Market Warsop, Hetts Lane, opp 06:43 07:33 08:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:03 18:33 19:23 20:23 09:03 09:33 10:03
Church Warsop, Church, adj 06:45 07:35 08:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:05 18:35 19:24 20:24 09:05 09:35 10:05
Church Warsop, Bishops Walk, adj 06:46 07:36 08:36 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:06 18:36 19:25 20:25 09:06 09:36 10:06
Church Warsop, Grove Road, adj 06:47 07:37 08:37 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:07 18:37 19:26 20:26 09:07 09:37 10:07
Church Warsop, Laurel Avenue, NW-bound 06:48 07:38 08:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:08 18:38 19:27 20:27 09:08 09:38 10:08
Church Warsop, Birch Street, adj 06:48 07:38 08:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:08 18:38 19:27 20:27 09:08 09:38 10:08
Church Warsop, Wood Lane, opp 06:49 07:39 08:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:09 18:39 19:27 20:27 09:09 09:39 10:09
Church Warsop, Carter Lane, SW-bound 06:49 07:39 08:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:09 18:39 19:28 20:28 09:09 09:39 10:09
Warsop Vale, Cliff House, opp 06:50 07:40 08:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:10 18:40 19:29 20:29 09:10 09:40 10:10
Warsop Vale, King Street, opp 06:51 07:41 08:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:11 18:41 19:29 20:29 09:11 09:41 10:11
Warsop Vale, Vale Hotel, opp 06:52 07:42 08:42 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:12 18:42 19:30 20:30 09:12 09:42 10:12
Warsop Vale, Longster Road, adj 06:53 07:43 08:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:13 18:43 19:31 20:31 09:13 09:43 10:13
Shirebrook, Railway Station, Opp 06:56 07:46 08:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:16 18:46 19:33 20:33 09:16 09:46 10:16
Shirebrook, Vernon Street, Adj 06:57 07:47 08:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:17 18:47 19:33 20:33 09:17 09:47 10:17
Shirebrook, Shire Hotel, adj 06:57 07:47 08:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:17 18:47 19:33 20:33 09:17 09:47 10:17
Shirebrook, Station Road, SW-bound 06:58 07:48 08:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:18 18:48 19:34 20:34 09:18 09:48 10:18
Shirebrook, Market Place, Stop 1 07:00 07:50 08:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:35 20:35 09:20 09:50 10:20
Shirebrook, Methodist Church, Adj 07:02 07:52 08:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:52 19:37 20:37 09:22 09:52 10:22
Shirebrook, Sherwood Drive, adj 07:03 07:53 08:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:53 19:38 20:38 09:23 09:53 10:23
Shirebrook, Recreation Drive, S-bound 07:03 07:53 08:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:53 19:38 20:38 09:23 09:53 10:23
Shirebrook, Vale Drive, Opp 07:05 07:55 08:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:40 20:40 09:25 09:55 10:25
Shirebrook, Model Village Infants, Opp                       09:26 09:56 10:26
Shirebrook, Police Station, Opp                       09:26 09:56 10:26
Shirebrook, Leen Valley Drive Hail & Ride, S-bound                       09:29 09:59 10:29
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1
Mansfield (Notts), Bus Station, Bay F 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Mansfield (Notts), Quaker Way, NW-bound 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16
Mansfield (Notts), Leeming Street, Stop C 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Mansfield (Notts), Nursery Street, opp 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
Mansfield (Notts), Birding Street, adj 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
Mansfield Woodhouse, Mansfield Road, adj 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
Mansfield Woodhouse, Old Mill Lane, opp 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Mansfield Woodhouse, King Street, opp 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Mansfield Woodhouse, Recreation Ground, adj 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Mansfield Woodhouse, Warsop Road, adj 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Mansfield Woodhouse, Peafield Lane, opp 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23
Mansfield Woodhouse, Ashwell Avenue, opp 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Pastures, adj 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Mansfield Woodhouse, Greenholme Park, adj 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Golf Course, adj 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
Mansfield Woodhouse, Nettleworth, adj 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27
Spion Kop, Mansfield Road, NE-bound 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Spion Kop, Cats Protection League, adj 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Market Warsop, Mansfield Road, NE-bound 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Market Warsop, Vale Avenue, adj 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31
Market Warsop, High Street, NE-bound 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32
Market Warsop, Church Street, NW-bound 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Market Warsop, Bingo Hall, opp 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Market Warsop, Hetts Lane, opp 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Church Warsop, Church, adj 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35
Church Warsop, Bishops Walk, adj 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
Church Warsop, Grove Road, adj 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Church Warsop, Laurel Avenue, NW-bound 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38
Church Warsop, Birch Street, adj 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38
Church Warsop, Wood Lane, opp 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
Church Warsop, Carter Lane, SW-bound 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
Warsop Vale, Cliff House, opp 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Warsop Vale, King Street, opp 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41
Warsop Vale, Vale Hotel, opp 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42
Warsop Vale, Longster Road, adj 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Shirebrook, Railway Station, Opp 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46
Shirebrook, Vernon Street, Adj 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Shirebrook, Shire Hotel, adj 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Shirebrook, Station Road, SW-bound 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48
Shirebrook, Market Place, Stop 1 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50
Shirebrook, Methodist Church, Adj 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52
Shirebrook, Sherwood Drive, adj 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53
Shirebrook, Recreation Drive, S-bound 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53
Shirebrook, Vale Drive, Opp 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
Shirebrook, Model Village Infants, Opp 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56
Shirebrook, Police Station, Opp 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56
Shirebrook, Leen Valley Drive Hail & Ride, S-bound 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 08:44:09 BST 2018 from source document em_18-12-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.