Timetable for the 137 - Langley Mill - Holbrook - St Elizabeths School Belper Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 137 - Langley Mill - Holbrook - St Elizabeths School Belper Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Yourbus (licensed as Dunn Motor Traction Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 03/04/2020

bus timetable 137 Langley Mill - Holbrook - St Elizabeths School Belper
Advertisement
Advertisement
Search for Buses
Operator Information for Yourbus
Email Fares Twitter Address
talk@catchyourbus.co.uk 01773714013 @yourbus Heanor Gate Industrial Estate, Heanor Gate Road, Heanor DE75 7RJ

Map Showing the Routes of the 137 Langley Mill - Holbrook - St Elizabeths School Belper Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Langley Mill - Holbrook - St Elizabeths School Belper Service

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes Schooldays only
Adj, Kew Crescent, Langley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:42
opp, Clara Mount Road, Langley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:43
opp, Breach Road, Marlpool, Derbyshire07:44
adj, Cemetery, Marlpool, Derbyshire07:45
adj, Library, Heanor, Derbyshire07:46
Adj, The Crown, Heanor, Derbyshire07:48
Stop 2, Market Place, Heanor, Derbyshire07:50
opp, Retail Park, Heanor, Derbyshire07:50
Opp, Midland Road, Heanor, Derbyshire07:51
Adj, Watkinson Street, Heanor, Derbyshire07:51
Adj, Milward Road, Heanor, Derbyshire07:52
Adj, Loscoe Grange, Loscoe, Derbyshire07:52
Adj, Flamstead Avenue, Loscoe, Derbyshire07:53
opp, The Nook, Loscoe, Derbyshire07:54
Adj, Scarsdale House Farm, Loscoe, Derbyshire07:55
Opp, Grammer Street, Loscoe, Derbyshire07:55
SW-bound, Heanor Road, Denby Common, Derbyshire07:57
Opp, The Bulls Head, Denby Common, Derbyshire07:58
SW-bound, High Bank, Denby Common, Derbyshire07:59
Adj, Church, Denby, Derbyshire08:00
opp, Denby Lodge, Denby, Derbyshire08:01
Opp, Bottlebrook, Kilburn (Derbys), Derbyshire08:02
Opp, Cumbersome Corner, Kilburn (Derbys), Derbyshire08:03
adj, Rowan Drive, Kilburn (Derbys), Derbyshire08:03
Opp, The Chase, Kilburn (Derbys), Derbyshire08:04
Opp, Windmill Avenue, Kilburn (Derbys), Derbyshire08:04
Opp, Vincent Close, Kilburn (Derbys), Derbyshire08:05
Opp, Alfred Road, Kilburn (Derbys), Derbyshire08:06
opp, School, Kilburn (Derbys), Derbyshire08:06
Adj, Bywell Lane, Kilburn (Derbys), Derbyshire08:07
Opp, Brickyard Lane, Kilburn (Derbys), Derbyshire08:08
NW-bound, Rawson Green, Kilburn (Derbys), Derbyshire08:09
Adj, Killis Lane, Kilburn (Derbys), Derbyshire08:10
S-bound, Hill Top, Holbrook Moor, Derbyshire08:10
Opp, Kinder Crescent, Holbrook Moor, Derbyshire08:11
S-bound, Moorside Lane, Holbrook Moor, Derbyshire08:11
adj, Post Office, Holbrook Moor, Derbyshire08:12
W-bound, Chapel Street, Holbrook Moor, Derbyshire08:12
o/s, 65 Belper Road, Bargate (Derbys), Derbyshire08:13
Opp, Blackbird Row, Bargate (Derbys), Derbyshire08:13
opp, The White Hart, Bargate (Derbys), Derbyshire08:14
N-bound, Highwood Bank, Bargate (Derbys), Derbyshire08:15
N-bound, Pinchoms Hill, Bargate (Derbys), Derbyshire08:16
Adj, Sandbed Lane Recreation Ground, Openwoodgate, Derbyshire08:17
Adj, Hop Inn, Openwoodgate, Derbyshire08:18
opp, St Marks Church, Openwoodgate, Derbyshire08:18
Opp, Hillcrest, Openwoodgate, Derbyshire08:19
Adj, Whitemoor House, White Moor, Derbyshire08:19
Adj, Ashop Road, White Moor, Derbyshire08:20
Adj, Overlane Nurseries, White Moor, Derbyshire08:20
Adj, Morrell Wood Drive, White Moor, Derbyshire08:21
Opp, Medical Centre, White Moor, Derbyshire08:21
Adj, Hunter Road, White Moor, Derbyshire08:22
N-bound, Gregorys Way End, White Moor, Derbyshire08:22
opp, Nailers Way, White Moor, Derbyshire08:23
Adj, Loom Close, White Moor, Derbyshire08:23
Adj, Applewood Close, White Moor, Derbyshire08:24
Adj, Astlow Drive, Far Laund, Derbyshire08:24
opp, Edensor Drive, Far Laund, Derbyshire08:24
Opp, Lawn Farm, Far Laund, Derbyshire08:25
Adj, Laund Avenue, Far Laund, Derbyshire08:26
Adj, Laund Nook, Far Laund, Derbyshire08:27
SW-bound, Laund Hill, Far Laund, Derbyshire08:28
Opp, Thorn Tree Inn, Belper, Derbyshire08:29
Opp, Osmaston Grange, Belper, Derbyshire08:29
opp, Church Lane, Belper, Derbyshire08:30
SW-bound, Market Place, Belper, Derbyshire08:31
SW-bound, New Road, Belper, Derbyshire08:31
Stop B, King Street, Belper, Derbyshire08:32
opp, The Lion Hotel, Belper, Derbyshire08:33
Adj, Mill, Belper, Derbyshire08:34
adj, St Elizabeths Primary School, Belper, Derbyshire08:35

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops Schooldays only
adj, St Elizabeths Primary School, Belper, Derbyshire15:40
Opp, Mill, Belper, Derbyshire15:40
adj, The Lion Hotel, Belper, Derbyshire15:42
o/s, Bus Garage, Belper, Derbyshire15:42
Adj, Church Lane, Belper, Derbyshire15:43
Adj, Osmaston Grange, Belper, Derbyshire15:44
Adj, Thorn Tree Inn, Belper, Derbyshire15:44
NE-bound, Laund Hill, Far Laund, Derbyshire15:45
Opp, Laund Nook, Far Laund, Derbyshire15:46
Opp, Laund Avenue, Far Laund, Derbyshire15:47
Adj, Lawn Farm, Far Laund, Derbyshire15:47
adj, Edensor Drive, Far Laund, Derbyshire15:47
opp, Astlow Drive, Far Laund, Derbyshire15:48
opp, Applewood Close, White Moor, Derbyshire15:48
Opp, Loom Close, White Moor, Derbyshire15:49
adj, Nailers Way, White Moor, Derbyshire15:49
S-bound, Gregorys Way End, White Moor, Derbyshire15:49
Opp, Hunter Road, White Moor, Derbyshire15:50
Adj, Medical Centre, White Moor, Derbyshire15:50
Opp, Morrell Wood Drive, White Moor, Derbyshire15:50
Opp, Overlane Nurseries, White Moor, Derbyshire15:51
Opp, Ashop Road, White Moor, Derbyshire15:51
Opp, Whitemoor House, White Moor, Derbyshire15:51
Adj, Hillcrest, Openwoodgate, Derbyshire15:52
adj, St Marks Church, Openwoodgate, Derbyshire15:52
Opp, Hop Inn, Openwoodgate, Derbyshire15:53
Opp, Sandbed Lane Recreation Ground, Openwoodgate, Derbyshire15:53
S-bound, Pinchoms Hill, Bargate (Derbys), Derbyshire15:54
S-bound, Highwood Bank, Bargate (Derbys), Derbyshire15:55
adj, The White Hart, Bargate (Derbys), Derbyshire15:56
Adj, Blackbird Row, Bargate (Derbys), Derbyshire15:56
Opp, 65 Belper Road, Bargate (Derbys), Derbyshire15:56
adj, Chapel Street, Holbrook Moor, Derbyshire15:56
opp, Post Office, Holbrook Moor, Derbyshire15:57
N-bound, Moorside Lane, Holbrook Moor, Derbyshire15:57
Adj, Kinder Crescent, Holbrook Moor, Derbyshire15:57
NE-bound, Hill Top, Holbrook Moor, Derbyshire15:58
Opp, Killis Lane, Kilburn (Derbys), Derbyshire15:59
SE-bound, Rawson Green, Kilburn (Derbys), Derbyshire15:59
Adj, Brickyard Lane, Kilburn (Derbys), Derbyshire15:59
Opp, Bywell Lane, Kilburn (Derbys), Derbyshire16:00
adj, School, Kilburn (Derbys), Derbyshire16:00
Adj, Alfred Road, Kilburn (Derbys), Derbyshire16:01
Adj, Vincent Close, Kilburn (Derbys), Derbyshire16:02

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.