Timetable for the 14 - Ilkeston - Stanton by Dale - Sandiacre Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 14 - Ilkeston - Stanton by Dale - Sandiacre Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Dunn Motor Traction Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 14 Ilkeston - Stanton by Dale - Sandiacre

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 14 Ilkeston - Stanton by Dale - Sandiacre Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Ilkeston - Stanton by Dale - Sandiacre Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Fisher Court - White Lion
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  14 1 14 2 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 3 14 3
Sandiacre, White Lion, Adj     17:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Sandiacre, Town Street, N-bound     17:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Sandiacre, Kings Road, Adj     17:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Sandiacre, The Blue Bell, adj     17:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Sandiacre, Stanton Road, W-bound     17:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Sandiacre, Ladycross Cottage, opp     17:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09
Stanton by Dale, The Spinney, Opp     17:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13
Stanton by Dale, Stanhope Street, NE-bound     17:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13
Stanton by Dale, Stanton Works, Opp     17:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14
Stanton by Dale, Twelve Houses, adj     17:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
Ilkeston, Industrial Estate, Opp     17:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Ilkeston, Bulls Head, Adj     17:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Ilkeston, Cemetery, Adj     17:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21
Ilkeston, Regent Street, opp     17:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Ilkeston, Health Centre, Opp     17:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Ilkeston, Market Place, Stop 5 09:26 16:24 17:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Ilkeston, West End Drive, adj 09:26 16:24   10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Ilkeston, Jackson Avenue, Opp 09:26 16:24   10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Ilkeston, Pelham Street, Opp 09:27 16:25   10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Ilkeston, Pelham Street, E-bound 09:27 16:25   10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Ilkeston, Bath Street, Stop L 09:28 16:26   10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Ilkeston, Granby Street, N-bound 09:29 16:27   10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Ilkeston, Bloomsgrove Road, opp 09:30 16:28   10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
Ilkeston, Charlotte Street, Adj 09:31 16:29   10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Cotmanhay, Granby Park, Adj 09:32 16:30   10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Cotmanhay, Ash Street, Adj 09:33 16:31   10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Cotmanhay, Fisher Court, Adj 09:34 16:32   10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Cotmanhay, Anson Walk, Opp 09:34 16:32   10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Cotmanhay, Nelson Street, Opp 09:35 16:33   10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Cotmanhay, Granby Park, Opp 09:35 16:33   10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Ilkeston, Litchen Close, Opp 09:36 16:34   10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Ilkeston, Springfield Gardens, adj 09:36 16:34   10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Ilkeston, Bloomsgrove Road, Adj 09:38 16:36   10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Ilkeston, Granby Street, S-bound 09:39 16:37   10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Ilkeston, Tesco, Adj 09:40 16:38   10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 20/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Schooldays only
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Mondays to Fridays in school holidays only
Inbound, Saturday
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Sandiacre, White Lion, Adj   17:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Sandiacre, Town Street, N-bound   17:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Sandiacre, Kings Road, Adj   17:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Sandiacre, The Blue Bell, adj   17:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Sandiacre, Stanton Road, W-bound   17:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Sandiacre, Ladycross Cottage, opp   17:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09
Stanton by Dale, The Spinney, Opp   17:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13
Stanton by Dale, Stanhope Street, NE-bound   17:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13
Stanton by Dale, Stanton Works, Opp   17:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14
Stanton by Dale, Twelve Houses, adj   17:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
Ilkeston, Industrial Estate, Opp   17:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Ilkeston, Bulls Head, Adj   17:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Ilkeston, Cemetery, Adj   17:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21
Ilkeston, Regent Street, opp   17:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Ilkeston, Health Centre, Opp   17:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Ilkeston, Market Place, Stop 5 09:26 17:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Ilkeston, West End Drive, adj 09:26   10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Ilkeston, Jackson Avenue, Opp 09:26   10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Ilkeston, Pelham Street, Opp 09:27   10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Ilkeston, Pelham Street, E-bound 09:27   10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Ilkeston, Bath Street, Stop L 09:28   10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Ilkeston, Granby Street, N-bound 09:29   10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Ilkeston, Bloomsgrove Road, opp 09:29   10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Ilkeston, Charlotte Street, Adj 09:30   10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Cotmanhay, Granby Park, Adj 09:30   10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Cotmanhay, Ash Street, Adj 09:31   10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
Cotmanhay, Fisher Court, Adj 09:31   10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
Cotmanhay, Anson Walk, Opp 09:32   10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Cotmanhay, Nelson Street, Opp 09:33   10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Cotmanhay, Granby Park, Opp 09:33   10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Ilkeston, Litchen Close, Opp 09:34   10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Ilkeston, Springfield Gardens, adj 09:35   10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Ilkeston, Bloomsgrove Road, Adj 09:37   10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Ilkeston, Granby Street, S-bound 09:39   10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Ilkeston, Tesco, Adj 09:40   10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 2 14 1
Cotmanhay, Fisher Court, Adj 09:34 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Cotmanhay, Anson Walk, Opp 09:34 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Cotmanhay, Nelson Street, Opp 09:35 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Cotmanhay, Granby Park, Opp 09:35 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Ilkeston, Litchen Close, Opp 09:36 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Ilkeston, Springfield Gardens, adj 09:36 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Ilkeston, Bloomsgrove Road, Adj 09:38 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Ilkeston, Granby Street, S-bound 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Ilkeston, Tesco, Adj 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Ilkeston, Albion Street, Adj 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Ilkeston, Bath Street, Stop N 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Ilkeston, Jackson Avenue, Adj 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Ilkeston, New Lawn Road, adj 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Ilkeston, Market Place, Stop 2 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Ilkeston, Queen Street, Opp 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Ilkeston, Health Centre, Adj 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Ilkeston, Regent Street, Adj 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Ilkeston, Cemetery, Opp 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Ilkeston, Cavendish Road, Adj 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Ilkeston, Bulls Head, Opp 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Ilkeston, Industrial Estate, Adj 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Stanton by Dale, Twelve Houses, opp 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Stanton by Dale, Stanton Works, Adj 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Stanton by Dale, Stanhope Street, SW-bound 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Stanton by Dale, The Spinney, Adj 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Risley (Derbys), Bostocks Lane, opp 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Sandiacre, The Paddocks, Adj 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Sandiacre, Smedleys Avenue, Adj 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Sandiacre, White Lion, Adj 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Mondays to Fridays in school holidays only
Outbound, Saturday
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Cotmanhay, Fisher Court, Adj 09:34 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Cotmanhay, Anson Walk, Opp 09:34 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Cotmanhay, Nelson Street, Opp 09:35 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Ilkeston, Litchen Close, Opp 09:36 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Ilkeston, Springfield Gardens, adj 09:36 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Ilkeston, Bloomsgrove Road, Adj 09:38 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Ilkeston, Granby Street, S-bound 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Ilkeston, Tesco, Adj 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Ilkeston, Albion Street, Adj 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Ilkeston, Bath Street, Stop N 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Ilkeston, Jackson Avenue, Adj 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Ilkeston, New Lawn Road, adj 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Ilkeston, Market Place, Stop 2 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Ilkeston, Queen Street, Opp 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Ilkeston, Health Centre, Adj 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Ilkeston, Regent Street, Adj 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Ilkeston, Cemetery, Opp 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Ilkeston, Cavendish Road, Adj 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Ilkeston, Bulls Head, Opp 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Ilkeston, Industrial Estate, Adj 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Stanton by Dale, Twelve Houses, opp 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Stanton by Dale, Stanton Works, Adj 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Stanton by Dale, Stanhope Street, SW-bound 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Stanton by Dale, The Spinney, Adj 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Risley (Derbys), Bostocks Lane, opp 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Sandiacre, The Paddocks, Adj 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Sandiacre, Smedleys Avenue, Adj 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Sandiacre, White Lion, Adj 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 05:47:35 BST 2018 from source document em_11-14-E-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.