Timetable for the 141 - Ripley - Nether Heage - Crich - Matlock Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 141 - Ripley - Nether Heage - Crich - Matlock Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Littles Travel (licensed as Little Transport Ltd).

Timetable Start Date: 26/05/2020 End Date: 27/11/2020

bus timetable 141 Ripley - Nether Heage - Crich - Matlock
Advertisement
Advertisement

The Outbound Service visits the following places:

Alfreton -> Swanwick -> Butterley -> Ripley -> Upper Hartshay -> Heage -> Nether Heage -> Ridgeway -> Ambergate -> Bullbridge -> Fritchley -> Crich -> Wakebridge -> Holloway -> Lea -> Lea Bridge -> Cromford -> Matlock Bath -> Matlock

The Inbound Service visits the following places:

Matlock -> Matlock Bath -> Cromford -> Lea Bridge -> Lea -> Holloway -> Wakebridge -> Crich -> Fritchley -> Bullbridge -> Ambergate -> Ridgeway -> Nether Heage -> Heage -> Upper Hartshay -> Ripley

Operator Information for Littles Travel
Email Fares Twitter Address
info@littlestravel.co.uk 01159328581 @LittlesTravel Littles Travel Ltd Hallam fields Road Ilkeston Derbyshire DE7 4AZ

Map Showing the Routes of the 141 Ripley - Nether Heage - Crich - Matlock Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Ripley - Nether Heage - Crich - Matlock Service

Week Days - inbound

Notes
Stand 2, Interchange, Matlock, Derbyshire09:0211:0213:0215:0217:02
Opp, Twiggs, Matlock, Derbyshire09:0411:0413:0415:0417:04
Stand B, Bakewell Road, Matlock, Derbyshire09:0711:0713:0715:0717:07
Adj, Old English, Matlock, Derbyshire09:0711:0713:0715:0717:07
Opp, Boat House, Matlock, Derbyshire09:0811:0813:0815:0817:08
Adj, Artists Corner, Matlock Bath, Derbyshire09:0911:0913:0915:0917:09
Opp, Dale Road 180, Matlock Bath, Derbyshire09:1011:1013:1015:1017:10
Adj, Railway Station, Matlock Bath, Derbyshire09:1211:1213:1215:1217:12
Opp, Fishpond Hotel, Matlock Bath, Derbyshire09:1411:1413:1415:1417:14
Opp, New Bath Hotel, Matlock Bath, Derbyshire09:1511:1513:1515:1517:15
Adj, Masson Mills, Matlock Bath, Derbyshire09:1611:1613:1615:1617:16
Adj, Cross Roads, Cromford, Derbyshire09:1811:1813:1815:1817:18
E-bound, Mill Road, Cromford, Derbyshire09:1811:1813:1815:1817:18
Adj, Arkwright Mill, Cromford, Derbyshire09:1811:1813:1815:1817:18
Adj, Willersley Lane, Cromford, Derbyshire09:1811:1813:1815:1817:18
Adj, Railway Station, Cromford, Derbyshire09:1911:1913:1915:1917:19
Adj, Bow Wood Farm, Cromford, Derbyshire09:2011:2013:2015:2017:20
opp, Lea Cottage, Lea Bridge (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2111:2113:2115:2117:21
opp, Mill Lane, Lea Bridge (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2211:2213:2215:2217:22
Adj, Smedleys Mills, Lea Bridge (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2211:2213:2215:2217:22
Opp, Nightingale Close, Lea Bridge (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2211:2213:2215:2217:22
N-bound, Lea Road, Lea (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2311:2313:2315:2317:23
Opp, Lea Green, Lea (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2411:2413:2415:2417:24
Adj, School, Lea (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2411:2413:2415:2417:24
Adj, Cemetery, Holloway (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2511:2513:2515:2517:25
S-bound, Church Street, Holloway (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2611:2613:2615:2617:26
Opp, The Green, Holloway (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2711:2713:2715:2717:27
SE-bound, Leashaw, Holloway (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2711:2713:2715:2717:27
Adj, Wakebridge Farm, Wakebridge, Derbyshire09:2911:2913:2915:2917:29
o/s, Tramway Museum, Crich, Derbyshire09:3211:3213:3215:3217:32
adj, St Marys Church, Crich, Derbyshire09:3411:3413:3415:3417:34
Opp, Cross, Crich, Derbyshire09:3511:3513:3515:3517:35
S-bound, Market Place, Crich, Derbyshire09:3611:3613:3615:3617:36
Adj, Surgery Lane, Crich, Derbyshire09:3611:3613:3615:3617:36
Opp, Chapel Lane, Crich, Derbyshire09:3711:3713:3715:3717:37
Opp, New Road, Crich, Derbyshire09:3811:3813:3815:3817:38
opp, The Common 146, Crich, Derbyshire09:3811:3813:3815:3817:38
Adj, Fritchley Lane, Fritchley, Derbyshire09:4011:4013:4015:4017:40
Adj, Allen Lane, Fritchley, Derbyshire09:4111:4113:4115:4117:41
Adj, Canal Inn, Bullbridge, Derbyshire09:4211:4213:4215:4217:42
Adj, Drovers Way, Bullbridge, Derbyshire09:4211:4213:4215:4217:42
Adj, New Road, Ambergate, Derbyshire09:4311:4313:4315:4317:43
opp, Crich Lane, Ridgeway (Heage), Derbyshire09:4311:4313:4315:4317:43
E-bound, Ridgeway Lane, Ridgeway (Heage), Derbyshire09:4411:4413:4415:4417:44
Opp, Ridgeway Lane, Nether Heage, Derbyshire09:4411:4413:4415:4417:44
Opp, Gun Lane, Nether Heage, Derbyshire09:4611:4613:4615:4617:46
SE-bound, Shop Lane, Nether Heage, Derbyshire09:4611:4613:4615:4617:46
E-bound, Brook Street, Nether Heage, Derbyshire09:4611:4613:4615:4617:46
Opp, Primary School, Heage, Derbyshire09:4811:4813:4815:4817:48
Adj, The White Hart, Heage, Derbyshire09:4811:4813:4815:4817:48
adj, Eagle Tavern, Heage, Derbyshire09:4911:4913:4915:4917:49
Opp, Damstead Farm, Heage, Derbyshire09:4911:4913:4915:4917:49
opp, Hartshay Hall Farm, Heage, Derbyshire09:4911:4913:4915:4917:49
Adj, Charity Farm, Upper Hartshay, Derbyshire09:4911:4913:4915:4917:49
Opp, Street Lane, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5011:5013:5015:5017:50
opp, Industrial Estate, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5011:5013:5015:5017:50
Opp, Derwent Business Park, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5011:5013:5015:5017:50
Opp, Norman Road, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5111:5113:5115:5117:51
Adj, Pasteur Avenue, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5111:5113:5115:5117:51
E-bound, Church Street, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5211:5213:5215:5217:52
Adj, Coop Square, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5311:5313:5315:5317:53
Adj, Fletcher Street, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5611:5613:5615:5617:56
Adj, Sainsburys, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5811:5813:5815:5817:58

Week Days - outbound

Stops Mondays to Fridays in school holidays only
Bay 4, Bus Station, Alfreton, Derbyshire07:16
Adj, Watchorn Church, Alfreton, Derbyshire07:17
Adj, Sleetmoor Lane, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire07:18
Adj, Cross Keys, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire07:19
Adj, Church, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire07:21
Adj, Hickton Road, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire07:22
Adj, Grange Lodge, Butterley/Amber Val, Derbyshire07:22
Opp, Midland Railway, Butterley/Amber Val, Derbyshire07:23
adj, Engineering Works, Butterley/Amber Val, Derbyshire07:23
Opp, Prince Of Wales, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:24
Opp, Alma Street, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:24
S-bound, Chapel Street, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:25
Adj, Sainsburys, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire10:1012:1014:1016:1018:10
Opp, Fletcher Street, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire10:1012:1014:1016:1018:10
Opp, Midland Hotel, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire10:1112:1114:1116:1118:11
W-bound, Grosvenor Road, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire10:1212:1214:1216:1218:12
o/s, Market Place, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2610:1312:1314:1316:1318:13
Opp, Pasteur Avenue, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2610:1312:1314:1316:1318:13
Adj, Norman Road, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2710:1412:1414:1416:1418:14
Adj, Derwent Business Park, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2810:1512:1514:1516:1518:15
adj, Industrial Estate, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2810:1512:1514:1516:1518:15
Adj, Street Lane, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2910:1612:1614:1616:1618:16
Opp, Charity Farm, Upper Hartshay, Derbyshire07:3010:1712:1714:1716:1718:17
adj, Hartshay Hall Farm, Heage, Derbyshire07:3110:1812:1814:1816:1818:18
Adj, Damstead Farm, Heage, Derbyshire07:3210:1912:1914:1916:1918:19
opp, Eagle Tavern, Heage, Derbyshire07:3310:2012:2014:2016:2018:20
Opp, The White Hart, Heage, Derbyshire07:3310:2012:2014:2016:2018:20
Adj, Primary School, Heage, Derbyshire07:3410:2112:2114:2116:2118:21
W-bound, Brook Street, Nether Heage, Derbyshire07:3510:2212:2214:2216:2218:22
NW-bound, Shop Lane, Nether Heage, Derbyshire07:3510:2212:2214:2216:2218:22
Adj, Gun Lane, Nether Heage, Derbyshire07:3610:2312:2314:2316:2318:23
Adj, Ridgeway Lane, Nether Heage, Derbyshire07:3710:2312:2314:2316:2318:23
W-bound, Ridgeway Lane, Ridgeway (Heage), Derbyshire07:3710:2412:2414:2416:2418:24
Adj, Crich Lane, Ridgeway (Heage), Derbyshire07:3810:2412:2414:2416:2418:24
NW-bound, New Road, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:3810:2512:2514:2516:2518:25
Adj, Riversdale, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:3810:2512:2514:2516:2518:25
Opp, Drovers Way, Bullbridge, Derbyshire07:3910:2512:2514:2516:2518:25
Opp, Canal Inn, Bullbridge, Derbyshire07:4010:2612:2614:2616:2618:26
Opp, Allen Lane, Fritchley, Derbyshire07:4010:2612:2614:2616:2618:26
Opp, Fritchley Lane, Fritchley, Derbyshire07:4210:2812:2814:2816:2818:28
adj, The Common 146, Crich, Derbyshire07:4310:2912:2914:2916:2918:29
Adj, New Road, Crich, Derbyshire07:4310:2912:2914:2916:2918:29
adj, Chapel Lane, Crich, Derbyshire07:4410:3012:3014:3016:3018:30
opp, Surgery Lane, Crich, Derbyshire07:4510:3112:3114:3116:3118:31
N-bound, Market Place, Crich, Derbyshire07:4610:3212:3214:3216:3218:32
Adj, Cross, Crich, Derbyshire07:4610:3212:3214:3216:3218:32
Opp, St Marys Church, Crich, Derbyshire07:4710:3312:3314:3316:3318:33
Opp, Tramway Museum, Crich, Derbyshire07:4810:3412:3414:3416:3418:34
Opp, Wakebridge Farm, Wakebridge, Derbyshire07:5010:3612:3614:3616:3618:36
NW-bound, Leashaw, Holloway (Derbys), Derbyshire07:5310:3812:3814:3816:3818:38
Adj, The Green, Holloway (Derbys), Derbyshire07:5410:3912:3914:3916:3918:39
N-bound, Church Street, Holloway (Derbys), Derbyshire07:5410:3912:3914:3916:3918:39
Opp, Cemetery, Holloway (Derbys), Derbyshire07:5510:4012:4014:4016:4018:40
Opp, School, Lea (Derbys), Derbyshire07:5510:4112:4114:4116:4118:40
Adj, Lea Green, Lea (Derbys), Derbyshire07:5610:4212:4214:4216:4218:41
SW-bound, Lea Road, Lea (Derbys), Derbyshire07:5610:4212:4214:4216:4218:41
Adj, Nightingale Close, Lea Bridge (Derbys), Derbyshire07:5710:4212:4214:4216:4218:41
Opp, Smedleys Mills, Lea Bridge (Derbys), Derbyshire07:5810:4312:4314:4316:4318:42
Adj, Mill Lane, Lea Bridge (Derbys), Derbyshire07:5810:4312:4314:4316:4318:42
Adj, Lea Cottage, Lea Bridge (Derbys), Derbyshire07:5810:4412:4414:4416:4418:42
Opp, Bow Wood Farm, Cromford, Derbyshire08:0010:4512:4514:4516:4518:44
Opp, Railway Station, Cromford, Derbyshire08:0210:4612:4614:4616:4618:45
Opp, Willersley Lane, Cromford, Derbyshire08:0210:4712:4714:4716:4718:45
Opp, Arkwright Mill, Cromford, Derbyshire08:0310:4712:4714:4716:4718:45
W-bound, Mill Road, Cromford, Derbyshire08:0410:4812:4814:4816:4818:46
Opp, Masson Mills, Matlock Bath, Derbyshire08:0510:4912:4914:4916:4918:47
Adj, New Bath Hotel, Matlock Bath, Derbyshire08:0610:5012:5014:5016:5018:47
Adj, Fishpond Hotel, Matlock Bath, Derbyshire08:0810:5212:5214:5216:5218:49
Opp, Railway Station, Matlock Bath, Derbyshire08:0910:5312:5314:5316:5318:49
Opp, Cable Car, Matlock Bath, Derbyshire08:0910:5412:5414:5416:5418:50
Adj, Dale Road 180, Matlock Bath, Derbyshire08:1010:5512:5514:5516:5518:51
Opp, Artists Corner, Matlock Bath, Derbyshire08:1210:5612:5614:5616:5618:52
Adj, Boat House, Matlock, Derbyshire08:1310:5812:5814:5816:5818:53
Opp, Old English, Matlock, Derbyshire08:1410:5912:5914:5916:5918:54
Stand 2, Interchange, Matlock, Derbyshire08:1511:0013:0015:0017:0018:55
Opp, Twiggs, Matlock, Derbyshire08:17
Stand B, Bakewell Road, Matlock, Derbyshire08:18

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Stand 2, Interchange, Matlock, Derbyshire09:0211:0213:0215:0217:02
Opp, Twiggs, Matlock, Derbyshire09:0411:0413:0415:0417:04
Stand B, Bakewell Road, Matlock, Derbyshire09:0711:0713:0715:0717:07
Adj, Old English, Matlock, Derbyshire09:0711:0713:0715:0717:07
Opp, Boat House, Matlock, Derbyshire09:0811:0813:0815:0817:08
Adj, Artists Corner, Matlock Bath, Derbyshire09:0911:0913:0915:0917:09
Opp, Dale Road 180, Matlock Bath, Derbyshire09:1011:1013:1015:1017:10
Adj, Railway Station, Matlock Bath, Derbyshire09:1211:1213:1215:1217:12
Opp, Fishpond Hotel, Matlock Bath, Derbyshire09:1411:1413:1415:1417:14
Opp, New Bath Hotel, Matlock Bath, Derbyshire09:1511:1513:1515:1517:15
Adj, Masson Mills, Matlock Bath, Derbyshire09:1611:1613:1615:1617:16
Adj, Cross Roads, Cromford, Derbyshire09:1811:1813:1815:1817:18
E-bound, Mill Road, Cromford, Derbyshire09:1811:1813:1815:1817:18
Adj, Arkwright Mill, Cromford, Derbyshire09:1811:1813:1815:1817:18
Adj, Willersley Lane, Cromford, Derbyshire09:1811:1813:1815:1817:18
Adj, Railway Station, Cromford, Derbyshire09:1911:1913:1915:1917:19
Adj, Bow Wood Farm, Cromford, Derbyshire09:2011:2013:2015:2017:20
opp, Lea Cottage, Lea Bridge (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2111:2113:2115:2117:21
opp, Mill Lane, Lea Bridge (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2211:2213:2215:2217:22
Adj, Smedleys Mills, Lea Bridge (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2211:2213:2215:2217:22
Opp, Nightingale Close, Lea Bridge (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2211:2213:2215:2217:22
N-bound, Lea Road, Lea (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2311:2313:2315:2317:23
Opp, Lea Green, Lea (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2411:2413:2415:2417:24
Adj, School, Lea (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2411:2413:2415:2417:24
Adj, Cemetery, Holloway (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2511:2513:2515:2517:25
S-bound, Church Street, Holloway (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2611:2613:2615:2617:26
Opp, The Green, Holloway (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2711:2713:2715:2717:27
SE-bound, Leashaw, Holloway (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2711:2713:2715:2717:27
Adj, Wakebridge Farm, Wakebridge, Derbyshire09:2911:2913:2915:2917:29
o/s, Tramway Museum, Crich, Derbyshire09:3211:3213:3215:3217:32
adj, St Marys Church, Crich, Derbyshire09:3411:3413:3415:3417:34
Opp, Cross, Crich, Derbyshire09:3511:3513:3515:3517:35
S-bound, Market Place, Crich, Derbyshire09:3611:3613:3615:3617:36
Adj, Surgery Lane, Crich, Derbyshire09:3611:3613:3615:3617:36
Opp, Chapel Lane, Crich, Derbyshire09:3711:3713:3715:3717:37
Opp, New Road, Crich, Derbyshire09:3811:3813:3815:3817:38
opp, The Common 146, Crich, Derbyshire09:3811:3813:3815:3817:38
Adj, Fritchley Lane, Fritchley, Derbyshire09:4011:4013:4015:4017:40
Adj, Allen Lane, Fritchley, Derbyshire09:4111:4113:4115:4117:41
Adj, Canal Inn, Bullbridge, Derbyshire09:4211:4213:4215:4217:42
Adj, Drovers Way, Bullbridge, Derbyshire09:4211:4213:4215:4217:42
Adj, New Road, Ambergate, Derbyshire09:4311:4313:4315:4317:43
opp, Crich Lane, Ridgeway (Heage), Derbyshire09:4311:4313:4315:4317:43
E-bound, Ridgeway Lane, Ridgeway (Heage), Derbyshire09:4411:4413:4415:4417:44
Opp, Ridgeway Lane, Nether Heage, Derbyshire09:4411:4413:4415:4417:44
Opp, Gun Lane, Nether Heage, Derbyshire09:4611:4613:4615:4617:46
SE-bound, Shop Lane, Nether Heage, Derbyshire09:4611:4613:4615:4617:46
E-bound, Brook Street, Nether Heage, Derbyshire09:4611:4613:4615:4617:46
Opp, Primary School, Heage, Derbyshire09:4811:4813:4815:4817:48
Adj, The White Hart, Heage, Derbyshire09:4811:4813:4815:4817:48
adj, Eagle Tavern, Heage, Derbyshire09:4911:4913:4915:4917:49
Opp, Damstead Farm, Heage, Derbyshire09:4911:4913:4915:4917:49
opp, Hartshay Hall Farm, Heage, Derbyshire09:4911:4913:4915:4917:49
Adj, Charity Farm, Upper Hartshay, Derbyshire09:4911:4913:4915:4917:49
Opp, Street Lane, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5011:5013:5015:5017:50
opp, Industrial Estate, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5011:5013:5015:5017:50
Opp, Derwent Business Park, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5011:5013:5015:5017:50
Opp, Norman Road, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5111:5113:5115:5117:51
Adj, Pasteur Avenue, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5111:5113:5115:5117:51
E-bound, Church Street, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5211:5213:5215:5217:52
Adj, Coop Square, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5311:5313:5315:5317:53
Adj, Fletcher Street, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5611:5613:5615:5617:56
Adj, Sainsburys, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5811:5813:5815:5817:58

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Adj, Sainsburys, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire10:1012:1014:1016:1018:10
Opp, Fletcher Street, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire10:1012:1014:1016:1018:10
Opp, Midland Hotel, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire10:1112:1114:1116:1118:11
W-bound, Grosvenor Road, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire10:1212:1214:1216:1218:12
o/s, Market Place, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2610:1312:1314:1316:1318:13
Opp, Pasteur Avenue, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2610:1312:1314:1316:1318:13
Adj, Norman Road, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2710:1412:1414:1416:1418:14
Adj, Derwent Business Park, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2810:1512:1514:1516:1518:15
adj, Industrial Estate, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2810:1512:1514:1516:1518:15
Adj, Street Lane, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2910:1612:1614:1616:1618:16
Opp, Charity Farm, Upper Hartshay, Derbyshire07:3010:1712:1714:1716:1718:17
adj, Hartshay Hall Farm, Heage, Derbyshire07:3110:1812:1814:1816:1818:18
Adj, Damstead Farm, Heage, Derbyshire07:3210:1912:1914:1916:1918:19
opp, Eagle Tavern, Heage, Derbyshire07:3310:2012:2014:2016:2018:20
Opp, The White Hart, Heage, Derbyshire07:3310:2012:2014:2016:2018:20
Adj, Primary School, Heage, Derbyshire07:3410:2112:2114:2116:2118:21
W-bound, Brook Street, Nether Heage, Derbyshire07:3510:2212:2214:2216:2218:22
NW-bound, Shop Lane, Nether Heage, Derbyshire07:3510:2212:2214:2216:2218:22
Adj, Gun Lane, Nether Heage, Derbyshire07:3610:2312:2314:2316:2318:23
Adj, Ridgeway Lane, Nether Heage, Derbyshire07:3710:2312:2314:2316:2318:23
W-bound, Ridgeway Lane, Ridgeway (Heage), Derbyshire07:3710:2412:2414:2416:2418:24
Adj, Crich Lane, Ridgeway (Heage), Derbyshire07:3810:2412:2414:2416:2418:24
NW-bound, New Road, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:3810:2512:2514:2516:2518:25
Adj, Riversdale, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:3810:2512:2514:2516:2518:25
Opp, Drovers Way, Bullbridge, Derbyshire07:3910:2512:2514:2516:2518:25
Opp, Canal Inn, Bullbridge, Derbyshire07:4010:2612:2614:2616:2618:26
Opp, Allen Lane, Fritchley, Derbyshire07:4010:2612:2614:2616:2618:26
Opp, Fritchley Lane, Fritchley, Derbyshire07:4210:2812:2814:2816:2818:28
adj, The Common 146, Crich, Derbyshire07:4310:2912:2914:2916:2918:29
Adj, New Road, Crich, Derbyshire07:4310:2912:2914:2916:2918:29
adj, Chapel Lane, Crich, Derbyshire07:4410:3012:3014:3016:3018:30
opp, Surgery Lane, Crich, Derbyshire07:4510:3112:3114:3116:3118:31
N-bound, Market Place, Crich, Derbyshire07:4610:3212:3214:3216:3218:32
Adj, Cross, Crich, Derbyshire07:4610:3212:3214:3216:3218:32
Opp, St Marys Church, Crich, Derbyshire07:4710:3312:3314:3316:3318:33
Opp, Tramway Museum, Crich, Derbyshire07:4810:3412:3414:3416:3418:34
Opp, Wakebridge Farm, Wakebridge, Derbyshire07:5010:3612:3614:3616:3618:36
NW-bound, Leashaw, Holloway (Derbys), Derbyshire07:5310:3812:3814:3816:3818:38
Adj, The Green, Holloway (Derbys), Derbyshire07:5410:3912:3914:3916:3918:39
N-bound, Church Street, Holloway (Derbys), Derbyshire07:5410:3912:3914:3916:3918:39
Opp, Cemetery, Holloway (Derbys), Derbyshire07:5510:4012:4014:4016:4018:40
Opp, School, Lea (Derbys), Derbyshire07:5510:4112:4114:4116:4118:40
Adj, Lea Green, Lea (Derbys), Derbyshire07:5610:4212:4214:4216:4218:41
SW-bound, Lea Road, Lea (Derbys), Derbyshire07:5610:4212:4214:4216:4218:41
Adj, Nightingale Close, Lea Bridge (Derbys), Derbyshire07:5710:4212:4214:4216:4218:41
Opp, Smedleys Mills, Lea Bridge (Derbys), Derbyshire07:5810:4312:4314:4316:4318:42
Adj, Mill Lane, Lea Bridge (Derbys), Derbyshire07:5810:4312:4314:4316:4318:42
Adj, Lea Cottage, Lea Bridge (Derbys), Derbyshire07:5810:4412:4414:4416:4418:42
Opp, Bow Wood Farm, Cromford, Derbyshire08:0010:4512:4514:4516:4518:44
Opp, Railway Station, Cromford, Derbyshire08:0210:4612:4614:4616:4618:45
Opp, Willersley Lane, Cromford, Derbyshire08:0210:4712:4714:4716:4718:45
Opp, Arkwright Mill, Cromford, Derbyshire08:0310:4712:4714:4716:4718:45
W-bound, Mill Road, Cromford, Derbyshire08:0410:4812:4814:4816:4818:46
Opp, Masson Mills, Matlock Bath, Derbyshire08:0510:4912:4914:4916:4918:47
Adj, New Bath Hotel, Matlock Bath, Derbyshire08:0610:5012:5014:5016:5018:47
Adj, Fishpond Hotel, Matlock Bath, Derbyshire08:0810:5212:5214:5216:5218:49
Opp, Railway Station, Matlock Bath, Derbyshire08:0910:5312:5314:5316:5318:49
Opp, Cable Car, Matlock Bath, Derbyshire08:0910:5412:5414:5416:5418:50
Adj, Dale Road 180, Matlock Bath, Derbyshire08:1010:5512:5514:5516:5518:51
Opp, Artists Corner, Matlock Bath, Derbyshire08:1210:5612:5614:5616:5618:52
Adj, Boat House, Matlock, Derbyshire08:1310:5812:5814:5816:5818:53
Opp, Old English, Matlock, Derbyshire08:1410:5912:5914:5916:5918:54
Stand 2, Interchange, Matlock, Derbyshire08:1511:0013:0015:0017:0018:55
Opp, Twiggs, Matlock, Derbyshire08:17
Stand B, Bakewell Road, Matlock, Derbyshire08:18

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.