Timetable for the 142 - Alfreton - Crich - Belper - Nether Heage Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 142 - Alfreton - Crich - Belper - Nether Heage Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Littles Travel (licensed as Little Transport Ltd).

Timetable Start Date: 28/04/2020 End Date: 31/10/2020

bus timetable 142 Alfreton - Crich - Belper - Nether Heage
Advertisement
Advertisement

The Outbound Service visits the following places:

Alfreton -> Oakerthorpe -> South Wingfield -> Park Head -> Crich -> Fritchley -> Bullbridge -> Ambergate -> Belper -> Heage Firs -> Nether Heage

The Inbound Service visits the following places:

Nether Heage -> Heage Firs -> Belper -> Ambergate -> Bullbridge -> Fritchley -> Crich -> Park Head -> South Wingfield -> Oakerthorpe -> Alfreton

Operator Information for Littles Travel
Email Fares Twitter Address
info@littlestravel.co.uk 01159328581 @LittlesTravel Littles Travel Ltd Hallam fields Road Ilkeston Derbyshire DE7 4AZ

Map Showing the Routes of the 142 Alfreton - Crich - Belper - Nether Heage Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Alfreton - Crich - Belper - Nether Heage Service

Week Days - inbound

Notes Mondays to Fridays in school holidays only Schooldays only
Adj, Gun Lane, Nether Heage, Derbyshire09:0411:0413:0415:0417:04
SE-bound, Shop Lane, Nether Heage, Derbyshire09:0411:0413:0415:0417:04
Opp, Gadsby Rise, Nether Heage, Derbyshire09:0411:0413:0415:0417:04
adj, Plastics Factory, Heage Firs, Derbyshire09:0511:0513:0515:0517:05
Opp, Firs Farm, Heage Firs, Derbyshire09:0611:0613:0615:0617:06
opp, Ridgeway on the Hill, Heage Firs, Derbyshire09:0711:0713:0715:0717:07
S-bound, Crich Lane, Belper, Derbyshire09:0811:0813:0815:0817:08
Adj, The Spinney, Belper, Derbyshire09:0911:0913:0915:0917:09
Adj, Coronation Avenue, Belper, Derbyshire09:1011:1013:1015:1017:10
Adj, Marsh Lane, Belper, Derbyshire09:1011:1013:1015:1017:10
Opp, Thorn Tree Inn, Belper, Derbyshire09:1111:1113:1115:1117:11
Opp, Osmaston Grange, Belper, Derbyshire09:1111:1113:1115:1117:11
opp, Church Lane, Belper, Derbyshire09:1111:1113:1115:1117:11
Adj, School Bus Park, Belper, Derbyshire15:11
Opp, Pottery School, Belper, Derbyshire15:11
Opp, Short Street, Belper, Derbyshire15:12
opp, Bradley Drive, Belper, Derbyshire15:12
Adj, Rothwell Lane, Belper, Derbyshire15:13
Opp, St Johns Road, Belper, Derbyshire15:14
Opp, Lander Lane, Belper, Derbyshire15:14
SW-bound, Market Place, Belper, Derbyshire09:1211:1213:1215:1215:1417:12
SW-bound, New Road, Belper, Derbyshire09:1211:1213:1215:1215:1517:12
Stop B, King Street, Belper, Derbyshire07:4509:1311:1313:1315:1315:1617:13
opp, The Lion Hotel, Belper, Derbyshire07:4509:1611:1613:1615:1615:1617:16
Adj, Mill, Belper, Derbyshire07:4609:1711:1713:1715:1715:1717:17
Opp, Queen Elizabeth School, Belper, Derbyshire07:4609:1711:1713:1715:1715:1717:17
Opp, Cemetery Road, Belper, Derbyshire07:4709:1811:1813:1815:1815:1817:18
Opp, Broadholme Lane End, Belper, Derbyshire07:4809:1911:1913:1915:1915:1917:19
Opp, West Bank, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:5109:2211:2213:2215:2215:2217:22
Opp, White House, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:5109:2211:2213:2215:2215:2217:22
Adj, St Annes Church, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:5209:2311:2313:2315:2315:2317:23
Adj, Hurt Arms, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:5209:2311:2313:2315:2315:2317:23
Opp, Railway Station, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:5309:2411:2413:2415:2415:2417:24
Adj, Council Depot, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:5309:2411:2413:2415:2415:2417:24
Opp, New Road, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:5409:2511:2513:2515:2515:2517:25
Adj, Riversdale, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:5409:2511:2513:2515:2515:2517:25
Opp, Drovers Way, Bullbridge, Derbyshire07:5409:2511:2513:2515:2515:2517:25
Opp, Canal Inn, Bullbridge, Derbyshire07:5509:2611:2613:2615:2615:2617:26
Opp, Allen Lane, Fritchley, Derbyshire07:5509:2611:2613:2615:2615:2617:26
Opp, Fritchley Lane, Fritchley, Derbyshire07:5709:2811:2813:2815:2815:2817:28
adj, The Common 146, Crich, Derbyshire07:5809:2911:2913:2915:2915:2917:29
Adj, New Road, Crich, Derbyshire07:5809:2911:2913:2915:2915:2917:29
adj, Chapel Lane, Crich, Derbyshire07:5909:3011:3013:3015:3015:3017:30
opp, Surgery Lane, Crich, Derbyshire08:0009:3111:3113:3115:3115:3117:31
N-bound, Market Place, Crich, Derbyshire08:0109:3211:3213:3215:3215:3217:32
Adj, Cross, Crich, Derbyshire08:0109:3311:3313:3315:3315:3317:33
Opp, St Marys Church, Crich, Derbyshire08:0209:3311:3313:3315:3315:3317:33
Adj, Tramway Museum, Crich, Derbyshire08:0309:3511:3513:3515:3515:3517:35
adj, St Marys Church, Crich, Derbyshire09:3611:3613:3615:3615:3617:36
E-bound, Roes Hill, Crich, Derbyshire09:3711:3713:3715:3715:3717:37
adj, Dale View Farm, Park Head (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3911:3913:3915:3915:3917:39
E-bound, Garner Lane, Park Head (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4011:4013:4015:4015:4017:40
Opp, Wingfield Manor, South Wingfield, Derbyshire09:4111:4113:4115:4115:4117:41
adj, The Ark, South Wingfield, Derbyshire09:4211:4213:4215:4215:4217:42
Adj, Manor Court, South Wingfield, Derbyshire09:4211:4213:4215:4215:4217:42
adj, Market Place, South Wingfield, Derbyshire09:4311:4313:4315:4315:4317:43
N-bound, High Road, South Wingfield, Derbyshire09:4311:4313:4315:4315:4317:43
Adj, Wessington Lane, South Wingfield, Derbyshire09:4411:4413:4415:4415:4417:44
Adj, Birches Avenue, South Wingfield, Derbyshire09:4511:4513:4515:4515:4517:45
E-bound, Birches Lane, South Wingfield, Derbyshire09:4511:4513:4515:4515:4517:45
S-bound, Chesterfield Road, Oakerthorpe, Derbyshire09:4611:4613:4615:4615:4617:46
E-bound, Fourlane Ends, Oakerthorpe, Derbyshire09:4711:4713:4715:4715:4717:47
Opp, Golf Course, Alfreton, Derbyshire09:4911:4913:4915:4915:4917:49
Adj, Wingfield Road Park, Alfreton, Derbyshire09:5011:5013:5015:5015:5017:50
Opp, Watchorn, Alfreton, Derbyshire09:5111:5113:5115:5115:5117:51
Bay 4, Bus Station, Alfreton, Derbyshire09:5311:5313:5315:5315:5317:53
N-bound, Cressy Road, Alfreton, Derbyshire09:5311:5313:5315:5317:53
opp, Wilson Street, Alfreton, Derbyshire09:5411:5413:5415:5417:54
Adj, Meadow Lane, Alfreton, Derbyshire09:5511:5513:5515:5517:55
opp, Preston Avenue, Alfreton, Derbyshire09:5511:5513:5515:5517:55
Adj, Railway Station, Alfreton, Derbyshire09:5611:5613:5615:5617:56
o/s, Station Forecourt, Alfreton, Derbyshire09:5711:5713:5715:5717:57

Week Days - outbound

Stops Schooldays only Mondays to Fridays in school holidays only Mondays to Fridays in school holidays only Schooldays only
o/s, Station Forecourt, Alfreton, Derbyshire10:0812:0814:0816:0818:08
Opp, Railway Station, Alfreton, Derbyshire10:0812:0814:0816:0818:08
Adj, Preston Avenue, Alfreton, Derbyshire10:0912:0914:0916:0918:09
opp, Meadow Lane, Alfreton, Derbyshire10:0912:0914:0916:0918:09
adj, Wilson Street, Alfreton, Derbyshire10:1012:1014:1016:1018:10
Stop 7, High Street, Alfreton, Derbyshire10:1212:1214:1216:1218:12
Bay 4, Bus Station, Alfreton, Derbyshire06:5510:1312:1314:1316:1316:1318:13
Adj, Watchorn, Alfreton, Derbyshire06:5610:1412:1414:1416:1416:1418:14
Opp, Wingfield Road Park, Alfreton, Derbyshire06:5710:1512:1514:1516:1516:1518:15
Adj, Golf Course, Alfreton, Derbyshire06:5710:1512:1514:1516:1516:1518:15
N-bound, Fourlane Ends, Oakerthorpe, Derbyshire07:0010:1812:1814:1816:1816:1818:18
N-bound, Chesterfield Road, Oakerthorpe, Derbyshire07:0010:1812:1814:1816:1816:1818:18
W-bound, Birches Lane, South Wingfield, Derbyshire07:0110:1912:1914:1916:1916:1918:19
Opp, Birches Avenue, South Wingfield, Derbyshire07:0210:2012:2014:2016:2016:2018:20
Opp, Wessington Lane, South Wingfield, Derbyshire07:0210:2012:2014:2016:2016:2018:20
S-bound, High Road, South Wingfield, Derbyshire07:0310:2112:2114:2116:2116:2118:21
Opp, Market Place, South Wingfield, Derbyshire07:0410:2212:2214:2216:2216:2218:22
Opp, Manor Court, South Wingfield, Derbyshire07:0410:2212:2214:2216:2216:2218:22
opp, The Ark, South Wingfield, Derbyshire07:0410:2312:2314:2316:2316:2318:23
Adj, Wingfield Manor, South Wingfield, Derbyshire07:0510:2412:2414:2416:2416:2418:24
SW-bound, Garner Lane, Park Head (Derbys), Derbyshire07:0610:2512:2514:2516:2516:2518:25
opp, Dale View Farm, Park Head (Derbys), Derbyshire07:0610:2612:2614:2616:2616:2618:26
W-bound, Roes Hill, Crich, Derbyshire07:0710:2812:2814:2816:2816:2818:28
Adj, Cross, Crich, Derbyshire07:0810:2812:2814:2816:2816:2818:28
Opp, St Marys Church, Crich, Derbyshire07:0810:2912:2914:2916:2916:2918:29
Adj, Tramway Museum, Crich, Derbyshire07:0908:0710:3012:3014:3016:3016:3018:30
adj, St Marys Church, Crich, Derbyshire07:1208:0710:3412:3414:3416:3416:34
Opp, Cross, Crich, Derbyshire07:1308:0810:3512:3514:3516:3516:35
S-bound, Market Place, Crich, Derbyshire07:1408:0910:3612:3614:3616:3616:36
Adj, Surgery Lane, Crich, Derbyshire07:1408:0910:3612:3614:3616:3616:36
Opp, Chapel Lane, Crich, Derbyshire07:1508:1010:3712:3714:3716:3716:37
Opp, New Road, Crich, Derbyshire07:1608:1110:3812:3814:3816:3816:38
opp, The Common 146, Crich, Derbyshire07:1608:1110:3812:3814:3816:3816:38
Adj, Fritchley Lane, Fritchley, Derbyshire07:1808:1310:4012:4014:4016:4016:40
Adj, Allen Lane, Fritchley, Derbyshire07:1908:1410:4112:4114:4116:4116:41
Adj, Canal Inn, Bullbridge, Derbyshire07:2008:1510:4212:4214:4216:4216:42
Adj, Drovers Way, Bullbridge, Derbyshire07:2008:1510:4212:4214:4216:4216:42
Adj, New Road, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:2008:1510:4212:4214:4216:4216:42
Opp, Council Depot, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:2108:1610:4312:4314:4316:4316:43
Adj, Railway Station, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:2208:1710:4412:4414:4416:4416:44
Opp, Hurt Arms, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:2208:1710:4412:4414:4416:4416:44
Adj, White House, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:2308:1810:4512:4514:4516:4516:45
adj, West Bank, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:2308:1810:4512:4514:4516:4516:45
Adj, Broadholme Lane End, Belper, Derbyshire07:2608:2110:4812:4814:4816:4816:48
Adj, Cemetery Road, Belper, Derbyshire07:2608:2110:4812:4814:4816:4816:48
Adj, Queen Elizabeth School, Belper, Derbyshire07:2708:2210:4912:4914:4916:4916:49
Opp, Mill, Belper, Derbyshire07:2808:2310:4912:4914:4916:4916:49
adj, The Lion Hotel, Belper, Derbyshire07:2908:2410:5012:5014:5016:5016:50
o/s, Bus Garage, Belper, Derbyshire07:2908:2410:5012:5014:5016:5016:50
Stop B, King Street, Belper, Derbyshire07:3008:2510:5112:5114:5116:5116:51
Adj, Church Lane, Belper, Derbyshire10:5512:5514:5516:5516:55
Adj, Osmaston Grange, Belper, Derbyshire10:5612:5614:5616:5616:56
Adj, Thorn Tree Inn, Belper, Derbyshire10:5612:5614:5616:5616:56
Opp, Marsh Lane, Belper, Derbyshire10:5712:5714:5716:5716:57
Opp, Coronation Avenue, Belper, Derbyshire10:5712:5714:5716:5716:57
Opp, The Spinney, Belper, Derbyshire10:5912:5914:5916:5916:59
Adj, Ridgeway on the Hill, Heage Firs, Derbyshire11:0213:0215:0217:0217:02
Adj, Firs Farm, Heage Firs, Derbyshire11:0213:0215:0217:0217:02
N-bound, Crich Lane Crossroads, Heage Firs, Derbyshire11:0213:0215:0217:0217:02
opp, Plastics Factory, Heage Firs, Derbyshire11:0313:0315:0317:0317:03
Adj, Malthouse Lane, Nether Heage, Derbyshire11:0313:0315:0317:0317:03
Opp, Gun Lane, Nether Heage, Derbyshire11:0413:0415:0417:0417:04
opp, Market Place, Belper, Derbyshire08:26
Adj, Primary Close, Belper, Derbyshire08:26
opp, The Grapes, Belper, Derbyshire08:26
Opp, Springwood Gardens, Belper, Derbyshire08:27
Adj, Spencer Avenue, Belper, Derbyshire08:27
Adj, Short Street, Belper, Derbyshire08:28
Adj, Pottery School, Belper, Derbyshire08:29
Adj, School Bus Park, Belper, Derbyshire08:30

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Adj, Gun Lane, Nether Heage, Derbyshire09:0411:0413:0415:0417:04
SE-bound, Shop Lane, Nether Heage, Derbyshire09:0411:0413:0415:0417:04
Opp, Gadsby Rise, Nether Heage, Derbyshire09:0411:0413:0415:0417:04
adj, Plastics Factory, Heage Firs, Derbyshire09:0511:0513:0515:0517:05
Opp, Firs Farm, Heage Firs, Derbyshire09:0611:0613:0615:0617:06
opp, Ridgeway on the Hill, Heage Firs, Derbyshire09:0711:0713:0715:0717:07
S-bound, Crich Lane, Belper, Derbyshire09:0811:0813:0815:0817:08
Adj, The Spinney, Belper, Derbyshire09:0911:0913:0915:0917:09
Adj, Coronation Avenue, Belper, Derbyshire09:1011:1013:1015:1017:10
Adj, Marsh Lane, Belper, Derbyshire09:1011:1013:1015:1017:10
Opp, Thorn Tree Inn, Belper, Derbyshire09:1111:1113:1115:1117:11
Opp, Osmaston Grange, Belper, Derbyshire09:1111:1113:1115:1117:11
opp, Church Lane, Belper, Derbyshire09:1111:1113:1115:1117:11
SW-bound, Market Place, Belper, Derbyshire09:1211:1213:1215:1217:12
SW-bound, New Road, Belper, Derbyshire09:1211:1213:1215:1217:12
Stop B, King Street, Belper, Derbyshire07:4509:1311:1313:1315:1317:13
opp, The Lion Hotel, Belper, Derbyshire07:4509:1611:1613:1615:1617:16
Adj, Mill, Belper, Derbyshire07:4609:1711:1713:1715:1717:17
Opp, Queen Elizabeth School, Belper, Derbyshire07:4609:1711:1713:1715:1717:17
Opp, Cemetery Road, Belper, Derbyshire07:4709:1811:1813:1815:1817:18
Opp, Broadholme Lane End, Belper, Derbyshire07:4809:1911:1913:1915:1917:19
Opp, West Bank, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:5109:2211:2213:2215:2217:22
Opp, White House, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:5109:2211:2213:2215:2217:22
Adj, St Annes Church, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:5209:2311:2313:2315:2317:23
Adj, Hurt Arms, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:5209:2311:2313:2315:2317:23
Opp, Railway Station, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:5309:2411:2413:2415:2417:24
Adj, Council Depot, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:5309:2411:2413:2415:2417:24
Opp, New Road, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:5409:2511:2513:2515:2517:25
Adj, Riversdale, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:5409:2511:2513:2515:2517:25
Opp, Drovers Way, Bullbridge, Derbyshire07:5409:2511:2513:2515:2517:25
Opp, Canal Inn, Bullbridge, Derbyshire07:5509:2611:2613:2615:2617:26
Opp, Allen Lane, Fritchley, Derbyshire07:5509:2611:2613:2615:2617:26
Opp, Fritchley Lane, Fritchley, Derbyshire07:5709:2811:2813:2815:2817:28
adj, The Common 146, Crich, Derbyshire07:5809:2911:2913:2915:2917:29
Adj, New Road, Crich, Derbyshire07:5809:2911:2913:2915:2917:29
adj, Chapel Lane, Crich, Derbyshire07:5909:3011:3013:3015:3017:30
opp, Surgery Lane, Crich, Derbyshire08:0009:3111:3113:3115:3117:31
N-bound, Market Place, Crich, Derbyshire08:0109:3211:3213:3215:3217:32
Adj, Cross, Crich, Derbyshire08:0109:3311:3313:3315:3317:33
Opp, St Marys Church, Crich, Derbyshire08:0209:3311:3313:3315:3317:33
Adj, Tramway Museum, Crich, Derbyshire08:0309:3511:3513:3515:3517:35
adj, St Marys Church, Crich, Derbyshire09:3611:3613:3615:3617:36
E-bound, Roes Hill, Crich, Derbyshire09:3711:3713:3715:3717:37
adj, Dale View Farm, Park Head (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3911:3913:3915:3917:39
E-bound, Garner Lane, Park Head (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4011:4013:4015:4017:40
Opp, Wingfield Manor, South Wingfield, Derbyshire09:4111:4113:4115:4117:41
adj, The Ark, South Wingfield, Derbyshire09:4211:4213:4215:4217:42
Adj, Manor Court, South Wingfield, Derbyshire09:4211:4213:4215:4217:42
adj, Market Place, South Wingfield, Derbyshire09:4311:4313:4315:4317:43
N-bound, High Road, South Wingfield, Derbyshire09:4311:4313:4315:4317:43
Adj, Wessington Lane, South Wingfield, Derbyshire09:4411:4413:4415:4417:44
Adj, Birches Avenue, South Wingfield, Derbyshire09:4511:4513:4515:4517:45
E-bound, Birches Lane, South Wingfield, Derbyshire09:4511:4513:4515:4517:45
S-bound, Chesterfield Road, Oakerthorpe, Derbyshire09:4611:4613:4615:4617:46
E-bound, Fourlane Ends, Oakerthorpe, Derbyshire09:4711:4713:4715:4717:47
Opp, Golf Course, Alfreton, Derbyshire09:4911:4913:4915:4917:49
Adj, Wingfield Road Park, Alfreton, Derbyshire09:5011:5013:5015:5017:50
Opp, Watchorn, Alfreton, Derbyshire09:5111:5113:5115:5117:51
Bay 4, Bus Station, Alfreton, Derbyshire09:5311:5313:5315:5317:53
N-bound, Cressy Road, Alfreton, Derbyshire09:5311:5313:5315:5317:53
opp, Wilson Street, Alfreton, Derbyshire09:5411:5413:5415:5417:54
Adj, Meadow Lane, Alfreton, Derbyshire09:5511:5513:5515:5517:55
opp, Preston Avenue, Alfreton, Derbyshire09:5511:5513:5515:5517:55
Adj, Railway Station, Alfreton, Derbyshire09:5611:5613:5615:5617:56
o/s, Station Forecourt, Alfreton, Derbyshire09:5711:5713:5715:5717:57

Saturday - outbound

Stops
o/s, Station Forecourt, Alfreton, Derbyshire10:0812:0814:0816:0818:08
Opp, Railway Station, Alfreton, Derbyshire10:0812:0814:0816:0818:08
Adj, Preston Avenue, Alfreton, Derbyshire10:0912:0914:0916:0918:09
opp, Meadow Lane, Alfreton, Derbyshire10:0912:0914:0916:0918:09
adj, Wilson Street, Alfreton, Derbyshire10:1012:1014:1016:1018:10
Stop 7, High Street, Alfreton, Derbyshire10:1212:1214:1216:1218:12
Bay 4, Bus Station, Alfreton, Derbyshire06:5510:1312:1314:1316:1318:13
Adj, Watchorn, Alfreton, Derbyshire06:5610:1412:1414:1416:1418:14
Opp, Wingfield Road Park, Alfreton, Derbyshire06:5710:1512:1514:1516:1518:15
Adj, Golf Course, Alfreton, Derbyshire06:5710:1512:1514:1516:1518:15
N-bound, Fourlane Ends, Oakerthorpe, Derbyshire07:0010:1812:1814:1816:1818:18
N-bound, Chesterfield Road, Oakerthorpe, Derbyshire07:0010:1812:1814:1816:1818:18
W-bound, Birches Lane, South Wingfield, Derbyshire07:0110:1912:1914:1916:1918:19
Opp, Birches Avenue, South Wingfield, Derbyshire07:0210:2012:2014:2016:2018:20
Opp, Wessington Lane, South Wingfield, Derbyshire07:0210:2012:2014:2016:2018:20
S-bound, High Road, South Wingfield, Derbyshire07:0310:2112:2114:2116:2118:21
Opp, Market Place, South Wingfield, Derbyshire07:0410:2212:2214:2216:2218:22
Opp, Manor Court, South Wingfield, Derbyshire07:0410:2212:2214:2216:2218:22
opp, The Ark, South Wingfield, Derbyshire07:0410:2312:2314:2316:2318:23
Adj, Wingfield Manor, South Wingfield, Derbyshire07:0510:2412:2414:2416:2418:24
SW-bound, Garner Lane, Park Head (Derbys), Derbyshire07:0610:2512:2514:2516:2518:25
opp, Dale View Farm, Park Head (Derbys), Derbyshire07:0610:2612:2614:2616:2618:26
W-bound, Roes Hill, Crich, Derbyshire07:0710:2812:2814:2816:2818:28
Adj, Cross, Crich, Derbyshire07:0810:2812:2814:2816:2818:28
Opp, St Marys Church, Crich, Derbyshire07:0810:2912:2914:2916:2918:29
Adj, Tramway Museum, Crich, Derbyshire07:0908:0710:3012:3014:3016:3018:30
adj, St Marys Church, Crich, Derbyshire07:1208:0710:3412:3414:3416:34
Opp, Cross, Crich, Derbyshire07:1308:0810:3512:3514:3516:35
S-bound, Market Place, Crich, Derbyshire07:1408:0910:3612:3614:3616:36
Adj, Surgery Lane, Crich, Derbyshire07:1408:0910:3612:3614:3616:36
Opp, Chapel Lane, Crich, Derbyshire07:1508:1010:3712:3714:3716:37
Opp, New Road, Crich, Derbyshire07:1608:1110:3812:3814:3816:38
opp, The Common 146, Crich, Derbyshire07:1608:1110:3812:3814:3816:38
Adj, Fritchley Lane, Fritchley, Derbyshire07:1808:1310:4012:4014:4016:40
Adj, Allen Lane, Fritchley, Derbyshire07:1908:1410:4112:4114:4116:41
Adj, Canal Inn, Bullbridge, Derbyshire07:2008:1510:4212:4214:4216:42
Adj, Drovers Way, Bullbridge, Derbyshire07:2008:1510:4212:4214:4216:42
Adj, New Road, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:2008:1510:4212:4214:4216:42
Opp, Council Depot, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:2108:1610:4312:4314:4316:43
Adj, Railway Station, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:2208:1710:4412:4414:4416:44
Opp, Hurt Arms, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:2208:1710:4412:4414:4416:44
Adj, White House, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:2308:1810:4512:4514:4516:45
adj, West Bank, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:2308:1810:4512:4514:4516:45
Adj, Broadholme Lane End, Belper, Derbyshire07:2608:2110:4812:4814:4816:48
Adj, Cemetery Road, Belper, Derbyshire07:2608:2110:4812:4814:4816:48
Adj, Queen Elizabeth School, Belper, Derbyshire07:2708:2210:4912:4914:4916:49
Opp, Mill, Belper, Derbyshire07:2808:2310:4912:4914:4916:49
adj, The Lion Hotel, Belper, Derbyshire07:2908:2410:5012:5014:5016:50
o/s, Bus Garage, Belper, Derbyshire07:2908:2410:5012:5014:5016:50
Stop B, King Street, Belper, Derbyshire07:3008:2510:5112:5114:5116:51
Adj, Church Lane, Belper, Derbyshire10:5512:5514:5516:55
Adj, Osmaston Grange, Belper, Derbyshire10:5612:5614:5616:56
Adj, Thorn Tree Inn, Belper, Derbyshire10:5612:5614:5616:56
Opp, Marsh Lane, Belper, Derbyshire10:5712:5714:5716:57
Opp, Coronation Avenue, Belper, Derbyshire10:5712:5714:5716:57
Opp, The Spinney, Belper, Derbyshire10:5912:5914:5916:59
Adj, Ridgeway on the Hill, Heage Firs, Derbyshire11:0213:0215:0217:02
Adj, Firs Farm, Heage Firs, Derbyshire11:0213:0215:0217:02
N-bound, Crich Lane Crossroads, Heage Firs, Derbyshire11:0213:0215:0217:02
opp, Plastics Factory, Heage Firs, Derbyshire11:0313:0315:0317:03
Adj, Malthouse Lane, Nether Heage, Derbyshire11:0313:0315:0317:03
Opp, Gun Lane, Nether Heage, Derbyshire11:0413:0415:0417:04

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.