Timetable for the 143 - Ripley - Ambergate - Belper Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 143 - Ripley - Ambergate - Belper Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Littles Travel (licensed as Little Transport Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 03/04/2020

bus timetable 143 Ripley - Ambergate - Belper
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Littles Travel
Email Fares Twitter Address
info@littlestravel.co.uk 01159328581 @LittlesTravel Littles Travel Ltd Hallam fields Road Ilkeston Derbyshire DE7 4AZ

Map Showing the Routes of the 143 Ripley - Ambergate - Belper Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Ripley - Ambergate - Belper Service

Friday - inbound

Notes
o/s, Market Place, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:4208:4209:3211:3213:3214:3216:3217:32
opp, Jura Avenue, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3311:3313:3314:3316:3317:33
Opp, Pasteur Avenue, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:4208:42
N-bound, Ferrers Way, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3311:3313:3314:3316:3317:33
Opp, Darley Drive, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3411:3413:3414:3416:3417:34
Adj, Padley Close, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3411:3413:3414:3416:3417:34
Opp, Northam Drive, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3511:3513:3514:3516:3517:35
SW-bound, Tavistock Avenue, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3611:3613:3614:3616:3617:36
Adj, Dukes Road, Lower Hartshay, Derbyshire09:3711:3713:3714:3716:3717:37
Adj, Amber Heights, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:4308:43
Adj, Dukes Road, Lower Hartshay, Derbyshire07:4408:44
W-bound, Bypass, Lower Hartshay, Derbyshire07:4508:4509:3811:3813:3814:3816:3817:38
Adj, The Excavator, Buckland Hollow, Derbyshire07:4608:4609:3911:3913:3914:3916:3917:39
W-bound, Ripley Road, Buckland Hollow, Derbyshire07:4608:4609:3911:3913:3914:3916:3917:39
Adj, Ladygrove, Sawmills, Derbyshire07:4708:4709:4011:4013:4014:4016:4017:40
Opp, Village Hall, Sawmills, Derbyshire07:4708:4709:4111:4113:4114:4116:4117:41
W-bound, Ripley Road, Bullbridge, Derbyshire07:4808:4809:4211:4213:4214:4216:4217:42
Adj, New Road, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:4908:4909:4311:4313:4314:4316:4317:43
Opp, Council Depot, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:4908:4909:4311:4313:4314:4316:4317:43
Adj, Railway Station, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:5008:5009:4411:4413:4414:4416:4417:44
Opp, Hurt Arms, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:5008:5109:4511:4513:4514:4516:4517:45
Adj, White House, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:5008:5209:4611:4613:4614:4616:4617:46
adj, West Bank, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:5108:5309:4611:4613:4614:4616:4617:46
Adj, Broadholme Lane End, Belper, Derbyshire07:5208:5409:4711:4713:4714:4716:4717:47
Adj, Cemetery Road, Belper, Derbyshire07:5308:5509:4811:4813:4814:4816:4817:48
Adj, Queen Elizabeth School, Belper, Derbyshire07:5308:5709:5011:5013:5014:5016:5017:50
Opp, Mill, Belper, Derbyshire07:5408:5809:5011:5013:5014:5016:5017:50
adj, The Lion Hotel, Belper, Derbyshire07:5408:5909:5111:5113:5114:5116:5117:51
o/s, Bus Garage, Belper, Derbyshire07:5509:0009:5211:5213:5214:5216:5217:52
Stop B, King Street, Belper, Derbyshire07:5509:0009:5211:5213:5214:5216:5217:52

Friday - outbound

Stops
Stop B, King Street, Belper, Derbyshire08:0009:0910:0912:0914:0915:0917:0917:54
opp, The Lion Hotel, Belper, Derbyshire08:0009:0910:0912:0914:0915:0917:0917:54
Adj, Mill, Belper, Derbyshire08:0009:1010:1012:1014:1015:1017:1017:55
Opp, Queen Elizabeth School, Belper, Derbyshire08:0109:1010:1012:1014:1015:1017:1017:55
Opp, Cemetery Road, Belper, Derbyshire08:0109:1110:1112:1114:1115:1117:1117:56
Opp, Broadholme Lane End, Belper, Derbyshire08:0209:1210:1212:1214:1215:1217:1217:57
Opp, West Bank, Ambergate, Derbyshire08:0309:1510:1512:1514:1515:1517:1518:00
Opp, White House, Ambergate, Derbyshire08:0409:1510:1512:1514:1515:1517:1518:00
Adj, St Annes Church, Ambergate, Derbyshire08:0409:1610:1612:1614:1615:1617:1618:01
Adj, Hurt Arms, Ambergate, Derbyshire08:0409:1610:1612:1614:1615:1617:1618:01
Opp, Railway Station, Ambergate, Derbyshire08:0509:1710:1712:1714:1715:1717:1718:02
Adj, Council Depot, Ambergate, Derbyshire08:0509:1710:1712:1714:1715:1717:1718:02
Opp, New Road, Ambergate, Derbyshire08:0609:1810:1812:1814:1815:1817:1818:03
Adj, Riversdale, Ambergate, Derbyshire08:0609:1810:1812:1814:1815:1817:1818:03
E-bound, Ripley Road, Bullbridge, Derbyshire08:0709:1910:1912:1914:1915:1917:1918:04
Adj, Village Hall, Sawmills, Derbyshire08:0809:1910:1912:1914:1915:1917:1918:04
Opp, Ladygrove, Sawmills, Derbyshire08:1009:2010:2012:2014:2015:2017:2018:05
E-bound, Ripley Road, Buckland Hollow, Derbyshire08:1209:2010:2012:2014:2015:2017:2018:05
opp, The Excavator, Buckland Hollow, Derbyshire08:1309:2110:2112:2114:2115:2117:2118:06
E-bound, Bypass, Lower Hartshay, Derbyshire08:1609:2210:2212:2214:2215:2217:2218:07
Opp, Dukes Road, Lower Hartshay, Derbyshire08:1609:2210:2212:2214:2215:2217:2318:07
Opp, Amber Heights, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:1809:2410:2412:2414:2415:2417:2518:09
N-bound, Ferrers Way, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2410:2412:2414:2415:24
Adj, Pasteur Avenue, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:1817:2518:09
E-bound, Church Street, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:1917:2618:09
Opp, Darley Drive, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2410:2412:2414:2415:24
Adj, Padley Close, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2410:2412:2414:2415:24
Opp, Northam Drive, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2510:2512:2514:2515:25
SW-bound, Tavistock Avenue, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2610:2612:2614:2615:26
Adj, Jura Avenue, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2710:2712:2714:2715:27
E-bound, Church Street, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2910:2912:2914:2915:29
o/s, Market Place, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:2009:3010:3012:3014:3015:3017:2718:10

Monday - inbound

Notes
o/s, Market Place, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:4208:4209:3211:3213:3214:3216:3217:32
opp, Jura Avenue, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3311:3313:3314:3316:3317:33
Opp, Pasteur Avenue, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:4208:42
N-bound, Ferrers Way, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3311:3313:3314:3316:3317:33
Opp, Darley Drive, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3411:3413:3414:3416:3417:34
Adj, Padley Close, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3411:3413:3414:3416:3417:34
Opp, Northam Drive, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3511:3513:3514:3516:3517:35
SW-bound, Tavistock Avenue, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3611:3613:3614:3616:3617:36
Adj, Dukes Road, Lower Hartshay, Derbyshire09:3711:3713:3714:3716:3717:37
Adj, Amber Heights, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:4308:43
Adj, Dukes Road, Lower Hartshay, Derbyshire07:4408:44
W-bound, Bypass, Lower Hartshay, Derbyshire07:4508:4509:3811:3813:3814:3816:3817:38
Adj, The Excavator, Buckland Hollow, Derbyshire07:4608:4609:3911:3913:3914:3916:3917:39
W-bound, Ripley Road, Buckland Hollow, Derbyshire07:4608:4609:3911:3913:3914:3916:3917:39
Adj, Ladygrove, Sawmills, Derbyshire07:4708:4709:4011:4013:4014:4016:4017:40
Opp, Village Hall, Sawmills, Derbyshire07:4708:4709:4111:4113:4114:4116:4117:41
W-bound, Ripley Road, Bullbridge, Derbyshire07:4808:4809:4211:4213:4214:4216:4217:42
Adj, New Road, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:4908:4909:4311:4313:4314:4316:4317:43
Opp, Council Depot, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:4908:4909:4311:4313:4314:4316:4317:43
Adj, Railway Station, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:5008:5009:4411:4413:4414:4416:4417:44
Opp, Hurt Arms, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:5008:5109:4511:4513:4514:4516:4517:45
Adj, White House, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:5008:5209:4611:4613:4614:4616:4617:46
adj, West Bank, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:5108:5309:4611:4613:4614:4616:4617:46
Adj, Broadholme Lane End, Belper, Derbyshire07:5208:5409:4711:4713:4714:4716:4717:47
Adj, Cemetery Road, Belper, Derbyshire07:5308:5509:4811:4813:4814:4816:4817:48
Adj, Queen Elizabeth School, Belper, Derbyshire07:5308:5709:5011:5013:5014:5016:5017:50
Opp, Mill, Belper, Derbyshire07:5408:5809:5011:5013:5014:5016:5017:50
adj, The Lion Hotel, Belper, Derbyshire07:5408:5909:5111:5113:5114:5116:5117:51
o/s, Bus Garage, Belper, Derbyshire07:5509:0009:5211:5213:5214:5216:5217:52
Stop B, King Street, Belper, Derbyshire07:5509:0009:5211:5213:5214:5216:5217:52

Monday - outbound

Stops
Stop B, King Street, Belper, Derbyshire08:0009:0910:0912:0914:0915:0917:0917:54
opp, The Lion Hotel, Belper, Derbyshire08:0009:0910:0912:0914:0915:0917:0917:54
Adj, Mill, Belper, Derbyshire08:0009:1010:1012:1014:1015:1017:1017:55
Opp, Queen Elizabeth School, Belper, Derbyshire08:0109:1010:1012:1014:1015:1017:1017:55
Opp, Cemetery Road, Belper, Derbyshire08:0109:1110:1112:1114:1115:1117:1117:56
Opp, Broadholme Lane End, Belper, Derbyshire08:0209:1210:1212:1214:1215:1217:1217:57
Opp, West Bank, Ambergate, Derbyshire08:0309:1510:1512:1514:1515:1517:1518:00
Opp, White House, Ambergate, Derbyshire08:0409:1510:1512:1514:1515:1517:1518:00
Adj, St Annes Church, Ambergate, Derbyshire08:0409:1610:1612:1614:1615:1617:1618:01
Adj, Hurt Arms, Ambergate, Derbyshire08:0409:1610:1612:1614:1615:1617:1618:01
Opp, Railway Station, Ambergate, Derbyshire08:0509:1710:1712:1714:1715:1717:1718:02
Adj, Council Depot, Ambergate, Derbyshire08:0509:1710:1712:1714:1715:1717:1718:02
Opp, New Road, Ambergate, Derbyshire08:0609:1810:1812:1814:1815:1817:1818:03
Adj, Riversdale, Ambergate, Derbyshire08:0609:1810:1812:1814:1815:1817:1818:03
E-bound, Ripley Road, Bullbridge, Derbyshire08:0709:1910:1912:1914:1915:1917:1918:04
Adj, Village Hall, Sawmills, Derbyshire08:0809:1910:1912:1914:1915:1917:1918:04
Opp, Ladygrove, Sawmills, Derbyshire08:1009:2010:2012:2014:2015:2017:2018:05
E-bound, Ripley Road, Buckland Hollow, Derbyshire08:1209:2010:2012:2014:2015:2017:2018:05
opp, The Excavator, Buckland Hollow, Derbyshire08:1309:2110:2112:2114:2115:2117:2118:06
E-bound, Bypass, Lower Hartshay, Derbyshire08:1609:2210:2212:2214:2215:2217:2218:07
Opp, Dukes Road, Lower Hartshay, Derbyshire08:1609:2210:2212:2214:2215:2217:2318:07
Opp, Amber Heights, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:1809:2410:2412:2414:2415:2417:2518:09
N-bound, Ferrers Way, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2410:2412:2414:2415:24
Adj, Pasteur Avenue, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:1817:2518:09
E-bound, Church Street, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:1917:2618:09
Opp, Darley Drive, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2410:2412:2414:2415:24
Adj, Padley Close, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2410:2412:2414:2415:24
Opp, Northam Drive, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2510:2512:2514:2515:25
SW-bound, Tavistock Avenue, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2610:2612:2614:2615:26
Adj, Jura Avenue, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2710:2712:2714:2715:27
E-bound, Church Street, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2910:2912:2914:2915:29
o/s, Market Place, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:2009:3010:3012:3014:3015:3017:2718:10

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes Schooldays only Mondays to Fridays in school holidays only Schooldays only Schooldays only Mondays to Fridays in school holidays only
o/s, Market Place, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire06:5207:4208:0708:4209:3211:3213:3214:3214:3216:3217:32
opp, Jura Avenue, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3311:3313:3314:3314:3316:3317:33
Opp, Pasteur Avenue, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire06:5207:4208:0708:42
N-bound, Ferrers Way, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3311:3313:3314:3314:3316:3317:33
Opp, Darley Drive, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3411:3413:3414:3414:3416:3417:34
Adj, Padley Close, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3411:3413:3414:3414:3416:3417:34
Opp, Northam Drive, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3511:3513:3514:3514:3516:3517:35
SW-bound, Tavistock Avenue, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3611:3613:3614:3614:3616:3617:36
Adj, Dukes Road, Lower Hartshay, Derbyshire09:3711:3713:3714:3714:3716:3717:37
Adj, Amber Heights, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire06:5307:4308:0808:43
Adj, Dukes Road, Lower Hartshay, Derbyshire06:5407:4408:0908:44
W-bound, Bypass, Lower Hartshay, Derbyshire06:5507:4508:1008:4509:3811:3813:3814:3814:3816:3817:38
Adj, The Excavator, Buckland Hollow, Derbyshire06:5607:4608:1108:4609:3911:3913:3914:3914:3916:3917:39
W-bound, Ripley Road, Buckland Hollow, Derbyshire06:5607:4608:1108:4609:3911:3913:3914:3914:3916:3917:39
Adj, Ladygrove, Sawmills, Derbyshire06:5707:4708:1208:4709:4011:4013:4014:4014:4016:4017:40
Opp, Village Hall, Sawmills, Derbyshire06:5707:4708:1208:4709:4111:4113:4114:4114:4116:4117:41
W-bound, Ripley Road, Bullbridge, Derbyshire06:5807:4808:1308:4809:4211:4213:4214:4214:4216:4217:42
Adj, New Road, Ambergate, Derbyshire06:5907:4908:1408:4909:4311:4313:4314:4314:4316:4317:43
Opp, Council Depot, Ambergate, Derbyshire06:5907:4908:1408:4909:4311:4313:4314:4314:4316:4317:43
Adj, Railway Station, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:0007:5008:1508:5008:5009:4411:4413:4414:4414:4416:4417:44
Opp, Hurt Arms, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:0007:5008:1608:5108:5109:4511:4513:4514:4514:4516:4517:45
Adj, White House, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:0007:5008:1708:5208:5209:4611:4613:4614:4614:4616:4617:46
adj, West Bank, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:0107:5108:1808:5308:5309:4611:4613:4614:4614:4616:4617:46
Adj, Broadholme Lane End, Belper, Derbyshire07:0207:5208:1908:5408:5409:4711:4713:4714:4714:4716:4717:47
Adj, Cemetery Road, Belper, Derbyshire07:0307:5308:2008:5508:5509:4811:4813:4814:4814:4816:4817:48
Adj, Queen Elizabeth School, Belper, Derbyshire07:0307:5308:2108:5708:5709:5011:5013:5014:5014:5016:5017:50
Opp, Mill, Belper, Derbyshire07:0407:5408:2208:5808:5809:5011:5013:5014:5014:5016:5017:50
adj, The Lion Hotel, Belper, Derbyshire07:0407:5408:2308:5908:5909:5111:5113:5114:5114:5116:5117:51
o/s, Bus Garage, Belper, Derbyshire07:0507:5508:2509:0009:0009:5211:5213:5214:5214:5216:5217:52
opp, Market Place, Belper, Derbyshire08:2714:54
Stop B, King Street, Belper, Derbyshire07:0507:5509:0009:0009:5211:5213:5214:5216:5217:52
Adj, Primary Close, Belper, Derbyshire08:2714:54
opp, The Grapes, Belper, Derbyshire08:2814:55
Opp, Springwood Gardens, Belper, Derbyshire08:2814:55
Adj, Spencer Avenue, Belper, Derbyshire08:2814:55
Adj, Short Street, Belper, Derbyshire08:2914:56
Adj, Pottery School, Belper, Derbyshire08:2914:56
Adj, School Bus Park, Belper, Derbyshire08:3014:57

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops Schooldays only Mondays to Fridays in school holidays only
Adj, School Bus Park, Belper, Derbyshire15:07
Opp, Pottery School, Belper, Derbyshire15:07
Opp, Short Street, Belper, Derbyshire15:08
opp, Bradley Drive, Belper, Derbyshire15:08
Adj, Rothwell Lane, Belper, Derbyshire15:09
Opp, St Johns Road, Belper, Derbyshire15:10
Opp, Lander Lane, Belper, Derbyshire15:10
SW-bound, Market Place, Belper, Derbyshire15:10
SW-bound, New Road, Belper, Derbyshire15:11
Stop B, King Street, Belper, Derbyshire07:1008:0009:0910:0912:0914:0915:1215:0917:0917:54
opp, The Lion Hotel, Belper, Derbyshire07:1008:0009:0910:0912:0914:0915:1215:0917:0917:54
Adj, Mill, Belper, Derbyshire07:1008:0009:1010:1012:1014:1015:1315:1017:1017:55
Opp, Queen Elizabeth School, Belper, Derbyshire07:1108:0109:1010:1012:1014:1015:1315:1017:1017:55
Opp, Cemetery Road, Belper, Derbyshire07:1108:0109:1110:1112:1114:1115:1415:1117:1117:56
Opp, Broadholme Lane End, Belper, Derbyshire07:1208:0209:1210:1212:1214:1215:1515:1217:1217:57
Opp, West Bank, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:1308:0309:1510:1512:1514:1515:1815:1517:1518:00
Opp, White House, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:1408:0409:1510:1512:1514:1515:1815:1517:1518:00
Adj, St Annes Church, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:1408:0409:1610:1612:1614:1615:1915:1617:1618:01
Adj, Hurt Arms, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:1408:0409:1610:1612:1614:1615:1915:1617:1618:01
Opp, Railway Station, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:1508:0509:1710:1712:1714:1715:2015:1717:1718:02
Adj, Council Depot, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:1508:0509:1710:1712:1714:1715:2015:1717:1718:02
Opp, New Road, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:1608:0609:1810:1812:1814:1815:2115:1817:1818:03
Adj, Riversdale, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:1608:0609:1810:1812:1814:1815:2115:1817:1818:03
E-bound, Ripley Road, Bullbridge, Derbyshire07:1708:0709:1910:1912:1914:1915:2215:1917:1918:04
Adj, Village Hall, Sawmills, Derbyshire07:1708:0809:1910:1912:1914:1915:2215:1917:1918:04
Opp, Ladygrove, Sawmills, Derbyshire07:1808:1009:2010:2012:2014:2015:2315:2017:2018:05
E-bound, Ripley Road, Buckland Hollow, Derbyshire07:1808:1209:2010:2012:2014:2015:2315:2017:2018:05
opp, The Excavator, Buckland Hollow, Derbyshire07:1908:1309:2110:2112:2114:2115:2415:2117:2118:06
E-bound, Bypass, Lower Hartshay, Derbyshire07:2008:1609:2210:2212:2214:2215:2515:2217:2218:07
Opp, Dukes Road, Lower Hartshay, Derbyshire07:2008:1609:2210:2212:2214:2215:2515:2217:2318:07
Opp, Amber Heights, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2208:1809:2410:2412:2414:2415:2715:2417:2518:09
N-bound, Ferrers Way, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2410:2412:2414:2415:24
Adj, Pasteur Avenue, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2208:1815:2817:2518:09
E-bound, Church Street, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2208:1915:2917:2618:09
Opp, Darley Drive, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2410:2412:2414:2415:24
Adj, Padley Close, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2410:2412:2414:2415:24
Opp, Northam Drive, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2510:2512:2514:2515:25
SW-bound, Tavistock Avenue, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2610:2612:2614:2615:26
Adj, Jura Avenue, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2710:2712:2714:2715:27
E-bound, Church Street, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2910:2912:2914:2915:29
o/s, Market Place, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2308:2009:3010:3012:3014:3015:3015:3017:2718:10

Saturday - inbound

Notes
o/s, Market Place, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:4207:4208:4208:4209:3209:3211:3211:3213:3213:3214:3214:3216:3216:3217:3217:32
opp, Jura Avenue, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3309:3311:3311:3313:3313:3314:3314:3316:3316:3317:3317:33
Opp, Pasteur Avenue, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:4207:4208:4208:42
N-bound, Ferrers Way, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3309:3311:3311:3313:3313:3314:3314:3316:3316:3317:3317:33
Opp, Darley Drive, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3409:3411:3411:3413:3413:3414:3414:3416:3416:3417:3417:34
Adj, Padley Close, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3409:3411:3411:3413:3413:3414:3414:3416:3416:3417:3417:34
Opp, Northam Drive, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3509:3511:3511:3513:3513:3514:3514:3516:3516:3517:3517:35
SW-bound, Tavistock Avenue, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3609:3611:3611:3613:3613:3614:3614:3616:3616:3617:3617:36
Adj, Dukes Road, Lower Hartshay, Derbyshire09:3709:3711:3711:3713:3713:3714:3714:3716:3716:3717:3717:37
Adj, Amber Heights, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:4307:4308:4308:43
Adj, Dukes Road, Lower Hartshay, Derbyshire07:4407:4408:4408:44
W-bound, Bypass, Lower Hartshay, Derbyshire07:4507:4508:4508:4509:3809:3811:3811:3813:3813:3814:3814:3816:3816:3817:3817:38
Adj, The Excavator, Buckland Hollow, Derbyshire07:4607:4608:4608:4609:3909:3911:3911:3913:3913:3914:3914:3916:3916:3917:3917:39
W-bound, Ripley Road, Buckland Hollow, Derbyshire07:4607:4608:4608:4609:3909:3911:3911:3913:3913:3914:3914:3916:3916:3917:3917:39
Adj, Ladygrove, Sawmills, Derbyshire07:4707:4708:4708:4709:4009:4011:4011:4013:4013:4014:4014:4016:4016:4017:4017:40
Opp, Village Hall, Sawmills, Derbyshire07:4707:4708:4708:4709:4109:4111:4111:4113:4113:4114:4114:4116:4116:4117:4117:41
W-bound, Ripley Road, Bullbridge, Derbyshire07:4807:4808:4808:4809:4209:4211:4211:4213:4213:4214:4214:4216:4216:4217:4217:42
Adj, New Road, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:4907:4908:4908:4909:4309:4311:4311:4313:4313:4314:4314:4316:4316:4317:4317:43
Opp, Council Depot, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:4907:4908:4908:4909:4309:4311:4311:4313:4313:4314:4314:4316:4316:4317:4317:43
Adj, Railway Station, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:5007:5008:5008:5009:4409:4411:4411:4413:4413:4414:4414:4416:4416:4417:4417:44
Opp, Hurt Arms, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:5007:5008:5108:5109:4509:4511:4511:4513:4513:4514:4514:4516:4516:4517:4517:45
Adj, White House, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:5007:5008:5208:5209:4609:4611:4611:4613:4613:4614:4614:4616:4616:4617:4617:46
adj, West Bank, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:5107:5108:5308:5309:4609:4611:4611:4613:4613:4614:4614:4616:4616:4617:4617:46
Adj, Broadholme Lane End, Belper, Derbyshire07:5207:5208:5408:5409:4709:4711:4711:4713:4713:4714:4714:4716:4716:4717:4717:47
Adj, Cemetery Road, Belper, Derbyshire07:5307:5308:5508:5509:4809:4811:4811:4813:4813:4814:4814:4816:4816:4817:4817:48
Adj, Queen Elizabeth School, Belper, Derbyshire07:5307:5308:5708:5709:5009:5011:5011:5013:5013:5014:5014:5016:5016:5017:5017:50
Opp, Mill, Belper, Derbyshire07:5407:5408:5808:5809:5009:5011:5011:5013:5013:5014:5014:5016:5016:5017:5017:50
adj, The Lion Hotel, Belper, Derbyshire07:5407:5408:5908:5909:5109:5111:5111:5113:5113:5114:5114:5116:5116:5117:5117:51
o/s, Bus Garage, Belper, Derbyshire07:5507:5509:0009:0009:5209:5211:5211:5213:5213:5214:5214:5216:5216:5217:5217:52
Stop B, King Street, Belper, Derbyshire07:5507:5509:0009:0009:5209:5211:5211:5213:5213:5214:5214:5216:5216:5217:5217:52

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stop B, King Street, Belper, Derbyshire08:0008:0009:0909:0910:0910:0912:0912:0914:0914:0915:0915:0917:0917:0917:5417:54
opp, The Lion Hotel, Belper, Derbyshire08:0008:0009:0909:0910:0910:0912:0912:0914:0914:0915:0915:0917:0917:0917:5417:54
Adj, Mill, Belper, Derbyshire08:0008:0009:1009:1010:1010:1012:1012:1014:1014:1015:1015:1017:1017:1017:5517:55
Opp, Queen Elizabeth School, Belper, Derbyshire08:0108:0109:1009:1010:1010:1012:1012:1014:1014:1015:1015:1017:1017:1017:5517:55
Opp, Cemetery Road, Belper, Derbyshire08:0108:0109:1109:1110:1110:1112:1112:1114:1114:1115:1115:1117:1117:1117:5617:56
Opp, Broadholme Lane End, Belper, Derbyshire08:0208:0209:1209:1210:1210:1212:1212:1214:1214:1215:1215:1217:1217:1217:5717:57
Opp, West Bank, Ambergate, Derbyshire08:0308:0309:1509:1510:1510:1512:1512:1514:1514:1515:1515:1517:1517:1518:0018:00
Opp, White House, Ambergate, Derbyshire08:0408:0409:1509:1510:1510:1512:1512:1514:1514:1515:1515:1517:1517:1518:0018:00
Adj, St Annes Church, Ambergate, Derbyshire08:0408:0409:1609:1610:1610:1612:1612:1614:1614:1615:1615:1617:1617:1618:0118:01
Adj, Hurt Arms, Ambergate, Derbyshire08:0408:0409:1609:1610:1610:1612:1612:1614:1614:1615:1615:1617:1617:1618:0118:01
Opp, Railway Station, Ambergate, Derbyshire08:0508:0509:1709:1710:1710:1712:1712:1714:1714:1715:1715:1717:1717:1718:0218:02
Adj, Council Depot, Ambergate, Derbyshire08:0508:0509:1709:1710:1710:1712:1712:1714:1714:1715:1715:1717:1717:1718:0218:02
Opp, New Road, Ambergate, Derbyshire08:0608:0609:1809:1810:1810:1812:1812:1814:1814:1815:1815:1817:1817:1818:0318:03
Adj, Riversdale, Ambergate, Derbyshire08:0608:0609:1809:1810:1810:1812:1812:1814:1814:1815:1815:1817:1817:1818:0318:03
E-bound, Ripley Road, Bullbridge, Derbyshire08:0708:0709:1909:1910:1910:1912:1912:1914:1914:1915:1915:1917:1917:1918:0418:04
Adj, Village Hall, Sawmills, Derbyshire08:0808:0809:1909:1910:1910:1912:1912:1914:1914:1915:1915:1917:1917:1918:0418:04
Opp, Ladygrove, Sawmills, Derbyshire08:1008:1009:2009:2010:2010:2012:2012:2014:2014:2015:2015:2017:2017:2018:0518:05
E-bound, Ripley Road, Buckland Hollow, Derbyshire08:1208:1209:2009:2010:2010:2012:2012:2014:2014:2015:2015:2017:2017:2018:0518:05
opp, The Excavator, Buckland Hollow, Derbyshire08:1308:1309:2109:2110:2110:2112:2112:2114:2114:2115:2115:2117:2117:2118:0618:06
E-bound, Bypass, Lower Hartshay, Derbyshire08:1608:1609:2209:2210:2210:2212:2212:2214:2214:2215:2215:2217:2217:2218:0718:07
Opp, Dukes Road, Lower Hartshay, Derbyshire08:1608:1609:2209:2210:2210:2212:2212:2214:2214:2215:2215:2217:2317:2318:0718:07
Opp, Amber Heights, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:1808:1809:2409:2410:2410:2412:2412:2414:2414:2415:2415:2417:2517:2518:0918:09
N-bound, Ferrers Way, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2409:2410:2410:2412:2412:2414:2414:2415:2415:24
Adj, Pasteur Avenue, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:1808:1817:2517:2518:0918:09
E-bound, Church Street, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:1908:1917:2617:2618:0918:09
Opp, Darley Drive, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2409:2410:2410:2412:2412:2414:2414:2415:2415:24
Adj, Padley Close, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2409:2410:2410:2412:2412:2414:2414:2415:2415:24
Opp, Northam Drive, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2509:2510:2510:2512:2512:2514:2514:2515:2515:25
SW-bound, Tavistock Avenue, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2609:2610:2610:2612:2612:2614:2614:2615:2615:26
Adj, Jura Avenue, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2709:2710:2710:2712:2712:2714:2714:2715:2715:27
E-bound, Church Street, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2909:2910:2910:2912:2912:2914:2914:2915:2915:29
o/s, Market Place, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:2008:2009:3009:3010:3010:3012:3012:3014:3014:3015:3015:3017:2717:2718:1018:10

Tuesday - inbound

Notes Mondays to Fridays in school holidays only Mondays to Fridays in school holidays only
o/s, Market Place, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire06:5207:4207:4208:4208:4209:3209:3211:3211:3213:3213:3214:3214:3216:3216:3217:3217:32
opp, Jura Avenue, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3309:3311:3311:3313:3313:3314:3314:3316:3316:3317:3317:33
Opp, Pasteur Avenue, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire06:5207:4207:4208:4208:42
N-bound, Ferrers Way, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3309:3311:3311:3313:3313:3314:3314:3316:3316:3317:3317:33
Opp, Darley Drive, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3409:3411:3411:3413:3413:3414:3414:3416:3416:3417:3417:34
Adj, Padley Close, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3409:3411:3411:3413:3413:3414:3414:3416:3416:3417:3417:34
Opp, Northam Drive, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3509:3511:3511:3513:3513:3514:3514:3516:3516:3517:3517:35
SW-bound, Tavistock Avenue, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3609:3611:3611:3613:3613:3614:3614:3616:3616:3617:3617:36
Adj, Dukes Road, Lower Hartshay, Derbyshire09:3709:3711:3711:3713:3713:3714:3714:3716:3716:3717:3717:37
Adj, Amber Heights, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire06:5307:4307:4308:4308:43
Adj, Dukes Road, Lower Hartshay, Derbyshire06:5407:4407:4408:4408:44
W-bound, Bypass, Lower Hartshay, Derbyshire06:5507:4507:4508:4508:4509:3809:3811:3811:3813:3813:3814:3814:3816:3816:3817:3817:38
Adj, The Excavator, Buckland Hollow, Derbyshire06:5607:4607:4608:4608:4609:3909:3911:3911:3913:3913:3914:3914:3916:3916:3917:3917:39
W-bound, Ripley Road, Buckland Hollow, Derbyshire06:5607:4607:4608:4608:4609:3909:3911:3911:3913:3913:3914:3914:3916:3916:3917:3917:39
Adj, Ladygrove, Sawmills, Derbyshire06:5707:4707:4708:4708:4709:4009:4011:4011:4013:4013:4014:4014:4016:4016:4017:4017:40
Opp, Village Hall, Sawmills, Derbyshire06:5707:4707:4708:4708:4709:4109:4111:4111:4113:4113:4114:4114:4116:4116:4117:4117:41
W-bound, Ripley Road, Bullbridge, Derbyshire06:5807:4807:4808:4808:4809:4209:4211:4211:4213:4213:4214:4214:4216:4216:4217:4217:42
Adj, New Road, Ambergate, Derbyshire06:5907:4907:4908:4908:4909:4309:4311:4311:4313:4313:4314:4314:4316:4316:4317:4317:43
Opp, Council Depot, Ambergate, Derbyshire06:5907:4907:4908:4908:4909:4309:4311:4311:4313:4313:4314:4314:4316:4316:4317:4317:43
Adj, Railway Station, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:0007:5007:5008:5008:5009:4409:4411:4411:4413:4413:4414:4414:4416:4416:4417:4417:44
Opp, Hurt Arms, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:0007:5007:5008:5108:5109:4509:4511:4511:4513:4513:4514:4514:4516:4516:4517:4517:45
Adj, White House, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:0007:5007:5008:5208:5209:4609:4611:4611:4613:4613:4614:4614:4616:4616:4617:4617:46
adj, West Bank, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:0107:5107:5108:5308:5309:4609:4611:4611:4613:4613:4614:4614:4616:4616:4617:4617:46
Adj, Broadholme Lane End, Belper, Derbyshire07:0207:5207:5208:5408:5409:4709:4711:4711:4713:4713:4714:4714:4716:4716:4717:4717:47
Adj, Cemetery Road, Belper, Derbyshire07:0307:5307:5308:5508:5509:4809:4811:4811:4813:4813:4814:4814:4816:4816:4817:4817:48
Adj, Queen Elizabeth School, Belper, Derbyshire07:0307:5307:5308:5708:5709:5009:5011:5011:5013:5013:5014:5014:5016:5016:5017:5017:50
Opp, Mill, Belper, Derbyshire07:0407:5407:5408:5808:5809:5009:5011:5011:5013:5013:5014:5014:5016:5016:5017:5017:50
adj, The Lion Hotel, Belper, Derbyshire07:0407:5407:5408:5908:5909:5109:5111:5111:5113:5113:5114:5114:5116:5116:5117:5117:51
o/s, Bus Garage, Belper, Derbyshire07:0507:5507:5509:0009:0009:5209:5211:5211:5213:5213:5214:5214:5216:5216:5217:5217:52
Stop B, King Street, Belper, Derbyshire07:0507:5507:5509:0009:0009:5209:5211:5211:5213:5213:5214:5214:5216:5216:5217:5217:52

Tuesday - outbound

Stops Mondays to Fridays in school holidays only
Stop B, King Street, Belper, Derbyshire07:1008:0008:0009:0909:0910:0910:0912:0912:0914:0914:0915:0915:0917:0917:0917:5417:54
opp, The Lion Hotel, Belper, Derbyshire07:1008:0008:0009:0909:0910:0910:0912:0912:0914:0914:0915:0915:0917:0917:0917:5417:54
Adj, Mill, Belper, Derbyshire07:1008:0008:0009:1009:1010:1010:1012:1012:1014:1014:1015:1015:1017:1017:1017:5517:55
Opp, Queen Elizabeth School, Belper, Derbyshire07:1108:0108:0109:1009:1010:1010:1012:1012:1014:1014:1015:1015:1017:1017:1017:5517:55
Opp, Cemetery Road, Belper, Derbyshire07:1108:0108:0109:1109:1110:1110:1112:1112:1114:1114:1115:1115:1117:1117:1117:5617:56
Opp, Broadholme Lane End, Belper, Derbyshire07:1208:0208:0209:1209:1210:1210:1212:1212:1214:1214:1215:1215:1217:1217:1217:5717:57
Opp, West Bank, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:1308:0308:0309:1509:1510:1510:1512:1512:1514:1514:1515:1515:1517:1517:1518:0018:00
Opp, White House, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:1408:0408:0409:1509:1510:1510:1512:1512:1514:1514:1515:1515:1517:1517:1518:0018:00
Adj, St Annes Church, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:1408:0408:0409:1609:1610:1610:1612:1612:1614:1614:1615:1615:1617:1617:1618:0118:01
Adj, Hurt Arms, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:1408:0408:0409:1609:1610:1610:1612:1612:1614:1614:1615:1615:1617:1617:1618:0118:01
Opp, Railway Station, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:1508:0508:0509:1709:1710:1710:1712:1712:1714:1714:1715:1715:1717:1717:1718:0218:02
Adj, Council Depot, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:1508:0508:0509:1709:1710:1710:1712:1712:1714:1714:1715:1715:1717:1717:1718:0218:02
Opp, New Road, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:1608:0608:0609:1809:1810:1810:1812:1812:1814:1814:1815:1815:1817:1817:1818:0318:03
Adj, Riversdale, Ambergate, Derbyshire07:1608:0608:0609:1809:1810:1810:1812:1812:1814:1814:1815:1815:1817:1817:1818:0318:03
E-bound, Ripley Road, Bullbridge, Derbyshire07:1708:0708:0709:1909:1910:1910:1912:1912:1914:1914:1915:1915:1917:1917:1918:0418:04
Adj, Village Hall, Sawmills, Derbyshire07:1708:0808:0809:1909:1910:1910:1912:1912:1914:1914:1915:1915:1917:1917:1918:0418:04
Opp, Ladygrove, Sawmills, Derbyshire07:1808:1008:1009:2009:2010:2010:2012:2012:2014:2014:2015:2015:2017:2017:2018:0518:05
E-bound, Ripley Road, Buckland Hollow, Derbyshire07:1808:1208:1209:2009:2010:2010:2012:2012:2014:2014:2015:2015:2017:2017:2018:0518:05
opp, The Excavator, Buckland Hollow, Derbyshire07:1908:1308:1309:2109:2110:2110:2112:2112:2114:2114:2115:2115:2117:2117:2118:0618:06
E-bound, Bypass, Lower Hartshay, Derbyshire07:2008:1608:1609:2209:2210:2210:2212:2212:2214:2214:2215:2215:2217:2217:2218:0718:07
Opp, Dukes Road, Lower Hartshay, Derbyshire07:2008:1608:1609:2209:2210:2210:2212:2212:2214:2214:2215:2215:2217:2317:2318:0718:07
Opp, Amber Heights, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2208:1808:1809:2409:2410:2410:2412:2412:2414:2414:2415:2415:2417:2517:2518:0918:09
N-bound, Ferrers Way, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2409:2410:2410:2412:2412:2414:2414:2415:2415:24
Adj, Pasteur Avenue, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2208:1808:1817:2517:2518:0918:09
E-bound, Church Street, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2208:1908:1917:2617:2618:0918:09
Opp, Darley Drive, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2409:2410:2410:2412:2412:2414:2414:2415:2415:24
Adj, Padley Close, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2409:2410:2410:2412:2412:2414:2414:2415:2415:24
Opp, Northam Drive, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2509:2510:2510:2512:2512:2514:2514:2515:2515:25
SW-bound, Tavistock Avenue, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2609:2610:2610:2612:2612:2614:2614:2615:2615:26
Adj, Jura Avenue, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2709:2710:2710:2712:2712:2714:2714:2715:2715:27
E-bound, Church Street, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2909:2910:2910:2912:2912:2914:2914:2915:2915:29
o/s, Market Place, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2308:2008:2009:3009:3010:3010:3012:3012:3014:3014:3015:3015:3017:2717:2718:1018:10

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.