Timetable for the 150 - Clay Cross - Alfreton - Matlock Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 150 - Clay Cross - Alfreton - Matlock Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Little Transport Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 150 Clay Cross - Alfreton - Matlock

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 150 Clay Cross - Alfreton - Matlock Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Clay Cross - Alfreton - Matlock Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bus Station - Bakewell Road
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  150 1 150 2 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 3
Matlock, County Hall, Adj 17:36 07:46 08:41       16:41 07:46
Matlock, Bakewell Road, Stand B 17:40 07:50 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:45 07:50
Matlock, Causeway Lane, E-bound 17:40 07:50 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:45 07:50
Matlock Green, Red Lion, adj 17:41 07:51 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:46 07:51
Matlock Green, Butts Drive, Adj 17:42 07:51 08:51 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:47 07:51
Matlock Green, The Cliff, opp 17:43 07:52 08:52 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:48 07:52
Matlock Green, Smuse Lane, Adj 17:44 07:53 08:53 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:49 07:53
Tansley, Brookfield Park, Adj 17:45 07:53 08:53 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:50 07:53
Tansley, Moorland Terrace, opp 17:46 07:54 08:54 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:51 07:54
Tansley, Holly Lane, Opp 17:46     10:56 12:56 14:56 16:51  
Tansley, Goldhill, Opp 17:47     10:57 12:57 14:57 16:52  
Tansley, Village Green, adj 17:48     10:58 12:58 14:58 16:53  
Tansley, Goldhill, Adj 17:48     10:58 12:58 14:58 16:53  
Tansley, Holly Lane, Adj 17:49     10:59 12:59 14:59 16:54  
Tansley, The Tavern, Adj 17:50 07:55 08:55 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:55 07:55
Tansley, Yew Tree Farm, Opp 17:50 07:55 08:55 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:55 07:55
Tansley, Nottingham Road, E-bound 17:50 07:55 08:55 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:55 07:55
Tansley, Red Hill, Adj 17:51 07:56 08:56 11:01 13:01 15:01 16:56 07:56
Doehole, Doehole Lane, E-bound 17:52 07:57 08:57 11:02 13:02 15:02 16:57 07:57
Doehole, Dewey Lane Farm, Opp 17:52 07:57 08:57 11:02 13:02 15:02 16:57 07:57
Doehole, Dewy Lane, Opp 17:52 07:57 08:57 11:03 13:03 15:03 16:57 07:57
Brackenfield, Mathers Grave, Opp       11:04 13:04 15:04    
Brackenfield, The Green, adj       11:05 13:05 15:05    
Brackenfield, Millers Lane Crossroads, SE-bound       11:06 13:06 15:06    
Wessington, Brackenfield Lane, S-bound       11:09 13:09 15:09    
Wessington, Horse And Jockey, SE-bound 17:55 08:00 09:00 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:00 08:00
Wessington, The Green, Opp 17:55 08:00 09:00 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:00 08:00
Wessington, Matlock Road, E-bound 17:55 08:00 09:00 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:00 08:00
Wessington, Cross Lane, Adj 17:56 08:01 09:01 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:01 08:01
Wessington, Wessington Lane, opp 17:56 08:01 09:01 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:01 08:01
South Wingfield, Amber Row, opp 17:58 08:03 09:03 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:03 08:03
Oakerthorpe, Chesterfield Road, S-bound 17:59   09:04 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:04  
South Wingfield, Birches Lane, W-bound   08:03           08:03
South Wingfield, Birches Avenue, Opp   08:04           08:04
South Wingfield, Wessington Lane, Opp   08:04           08:04
South Wingfield, High Road, S-bound   08:05           08:05
South Wingfield, Market Place, nr   08:05           08:05
South Wingfield, Blue Bell, Adj   08:06           08:06
South Wingfield, Parks Avenue, Opp   08:06           08:06
South Wingfield, Church, Adj   08:07           08:07
Oakerthorpe, Holm Lane, E-bound   08:08           08:08
Oakerthorpe, Fourlane Ends, E-bound 18:00 08:09 09:05 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:05 08:09
Alfreton, Golf Course, Opp 18:02 08:10 09:07 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:07 08:10
Alfreton, Wingfield Road Park, Adj 18:02 08:11 09:07 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:07 08:11
Alfreton, Watchorn, Opp 18:04 08:12 09:09 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:09 08:12
Alfreton, Grange Arts School, adj               08:13
Alfreton, Bus Station, Bay 4 18:05 08:15 09:10 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:10 08:15
Alfreton, Bus Station, Bay 4     09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20    
Alfreton, King Street, N-bound 18:05   09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20    
Shirland, Alfreton Road, Opp 18:07   09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22    
Shirland, Petrol Station, Adj 18:08   09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23    
Shirland, The Hay, Opp 18:10   09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25    
Shirland, Church, Opp 18:10   09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25    
Shirland, Common Lane, Adj 18:12   09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27    
Stonebroom, Broom Close Farm, Adj 18:13   09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28    
Stonebroom, Birkinstyle Avenue, Opp 18:14   09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29    
Stonebroom, Health Centre, Adj 18:15   09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30    
Stonebroom, Community Centre, Adj 18:15   09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30    
Stonebroom, Pasture Lane, Opp 18:16   09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31    
Stonebroom, Clarence Street, Opp 18:16   09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31    
Morton (Derbys), Love Lane, Opp 18:17   09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32    
Morton (Derbys), Corner Pin, Opp 18:18   09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33    
Morton (Derbys), Pit Lane, Adj 18:18   09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33    
Morton (Derbys), New Street, Opp 18:19   09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34    
Morton (Derbys), Church Lane, Adj 18:19   09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34    
Morton (Derbys), Stretton Road, NW-bound 18:20   09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35    
Morton (Derbys), Sitwell Villas, Adj 18:21   09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36    
Stretton (Derbys), Morton Road, NW-bound 18:23   09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38    
Stretton (Derbys), Nursery, Adj 18:24   09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39    
Stretton (Derbys), Top Farm, Opp 18:25   09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40    
Stretton (Derbys), Highstairs Lane, Adj 18:25   09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40    
Clay Cross, St Clares Convent, Adj 18:27   09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42    
Clay Cross, Vicarage Gardens, opp 18:28   09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43    
Clay Cross, Broadleys, NE-bound 18:29   09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44    
Clay Cross, Bus Station, Stand 1 18:30   09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45    
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Mondays to Fridays in school holidays only
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 20/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Schooldays only
Inbound, Saturday
  150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1
Matlock, County Hall, Adj 17:36 07:46 08:41       16:41
Matlock, Bakewell Road, Stand B 17:40 07:50 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:45
Matlock, Causeway Lane, E-bound 17:40 07:50 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:45
Matlock Green, Red Lion, adj 17:41 07:51 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:46
Matlock Green, Butts Drive, Adj 17:42 07:51 08:51 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:47
Matlock Green, The Cliff, opp 17:43 07:52 08:52 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:48
Matlock Green, Smuse Lane, Adj 17:44 07:53 08:53 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:49
Tansley, Brookfield Park, Adj 17:45 07:53 08:53 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:50
Tansley, Moorland Terrace, opp 17:46 07:54 08:54 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:51
Tansley, Holly Lane, Opp 17:46     10:56 12:56 14:56 16:51
Tansley, Goldhill, Opp 17:47     10:57 12:57 14:57 16:52
Tansley, Village Green, adj 17:48     10:58 12:58 14:58 16:53
Tansley, Goldhill, Adj 17:48     10:58 12:58 14:58 16:53
Tansley, Holly Lane, Adj 17:49     10:59 12:59 14:59 16:54
Tansley, The Tavern, Adj 17:50 07:55 08:55 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:55
Tansley, Yew Tree Farm, Opp 17:50 07:55 08:55 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:55
Tansley, Nottingham Road, E-bound 17:50 07:55 08:55 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:55
Tansley, Red Hill, Adj 17:51 07:56 08:56 11:01 13:01 15:01 16:56
Doehole, Doehole Lane, E-bound 17:52 07:57 08:57 11:02 13:02 15:02 16:57
Doehole, Dewey Lane Farm, Opp 17:52 07:57 08:57 11:02 13:02 15:02 16:57
Doehole, Dewy Lane, Opp 17:52 07:57 08:57 11:03 13:03 15:03 16:57
Brackenfield, Mathers Grave, Opp       11:04 13:04 15:04  
Brackenfield, The Green, adj       11:05 13:05 15:05  
Brackenfield, Millers Lane Crossroads, SE-bound       11:06 13:06 15:06  
Wessington, Brackenfield Lane, S-bound       11:09 13:09 15:09  
Wessington, Horse And Jockey, SE-bound 17:55 08:00 09:00 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:00
Wessington, The Green, Opp 17:55 08:00 09:00 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:00
Wessington, Matlock Road, E-bound 17:55 08:00 09:00 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:00
Wessington, Cross Lane, Adj 17:56 08:01 09:01 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:01
Wessington, Wessington Lane, opp 17:56 08:01 09:01 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:01
South Wingfield, Amber Row, opp 17:58 08:03 09:03 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:03
Oakerthorpe, Chesterfield Road, S-bound 17:59   09:04 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:04
South Wingfield, Birches Lane, W-bound   08:03          
South Wingfield, Birches Avenue, Opp   08:04          
South Wingfield, Wessington Lane, Opp   08:04          
South Wingfield, High Road, S-bound   08:05          
South Wingfield, Market Place, nr   08:05          
South Wingfield, Blue Bell, Adj   08:06          
South Wingfield, Parks Avenue, Opp   08:06          
South Wingfield, Church, Adj   08:07          
Oakerthorpe, Holm Lane, E-bound   08:08          
Oakerthorpe, Fourlane Ends, E-bound 18:00 08:09 09:05 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:05
Alfreton, Golf Course, Opp 18:02 08:10 09:07 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:07
Alfreton, Wingfield Road Park, Adj 18:02 08:11 09:07 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:07
Alfreton, Watchorn, Opp 18:04 08:12 09:09 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:09
Alfreton, Bus Station, Bay 4 18:05 08:15 09:10 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:10
Alfreton, Bus Station, Bay 4     09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20  
Alfreton, King Street, N-bound 18:05   09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20  
Shirland, Alfreton Road, Opp 18:07   09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22  
Shirland, Petrol Station, Adj 18:08   09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23  
Shirland, The Hay, Opp 18:10   09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25  
Shirland, Church, Opp 18:10   09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25  
Shirland, Common Lane, Adj 18:12   09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27  
Stonebroom, Broom Close Farm, Adj 18:13   09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28  
Stonebroom, Birkinstyle Avenue, Opp 18:14   09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29  
Stonebroom, Health Centre, Adj 18:15   09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30  
Stonebroom, Community Centre, Adj 18:15   09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30  
Stonebroom, Pasture Lane, Opp 18:16   09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31  
Stonebroom, Clarence Street, Opp 18:16   09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31  
Morton (Derbys), Love Lane, Opp 18:17   09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32  
Morton (Derbys), Corner Pin, Opp 18:18   09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33  
Morton (Derbys), Pit Lane, Adj 18:18   09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33  
Morton (Derbys), New Street, Opp 18:19   09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34  
Morton (Derbys), Church Lane, Adj 18:19   09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34  
Morton (Derbys), Stretton Road, NW-bound 18:20   09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35  
Morton (Derbys), Sitwell Villas, Adj 18:21   09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36  
Stretton (Derbys), Morton Road, NW-bound 18:23   09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38  
Stretton (Derbys), Nursery, Adj 18:24   09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39  
Stretton (Derbys), Top Farm, Opp 18:25   09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40  
Stretton (Derbys), Highstairs Lane, Adj 18:25   09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40  
Clay Cross, St Clares Convent, Adj 18:27   09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42  
Clay Cross, Vicarage Gardens, opp 18:28   09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43  
Clay Cross, Broadleys, NE-bound 18:29   09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44  
Clay Cross, Bus Station, Stand 1 18:30   09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1
Clay Cross, Bus Station, Stand 1 06:55   09:50 11:50 13:50 15:45  
Clay Cross, St Bartholomews Church, opp 06:55   09:50 11:50 13:50 15:45  
Clay Cross, Vicarage Gardens, opp 06:56   09:51 11:51 13:51 15:46  
Clay Cross, St Clares Convent, Opp 06:57   09:52 11:52 13:52 15:47  
Stretton (Derbys), Highstairs Lane, Opp 06:58   09:53 11:53 13:53 15:48  
Stretton (Derbys), Top Farm, Adj 06:59   09:54 11:54 13:54 15:49  
Stretton (Derbys), Nursery, Opp 07:01   09:56 11:56 13:56 15:51  
Morton (Derbys), Sitwell Villas, Opp 07:03   09:58 11:58 13:58    
Morton (Derbys), Stretton Road, SE-bound 07:04   09:59 11:59 13:59    
Morton (Derbys), Church Lane, Opp 07:05   10:00 12:00 14:00    
Morton (Derbys), New Street, Adj 07:05   10:00 12:00 14:00    
Morton (Derbys), Pit Lane, Opp 07:06   10:01 12:01 14:01    
Morton (Derbys), Corner Pin, Adj 07:07   10:02 12:02 14:02    
Morton (Derbys), Love Lane, Adj 07:07   10:02 12:02 14:02    
Stonebroom, Clarence Street, Adj 07:08   10:03 12:03 14:03    
Stonebroom, The Mayfield, adj 07:08   10:03 12:03 14:03    
Stonebroom, Pasture Lane, Adj 07:09   10:04 12:04 14:04    
Stonebroom, Community Centre, Opp 07:09   10:04 12:04 14:04    
Stonebroom, Health Centre, Opp 07:10   10:05 12:05 14:05    
Stonebroom, Birkinstyle Avenue, Adj 07:10   10:05 12:05 14:05    
Stonebroom, Broom Close Farm, Opp 07:11   10:06 12:06 14:06    
Shirland, Common Lane, Opp 07:13   10:08 12:08 14:08    
Mickley (Stretton), Mickley Lane, Adj           15:52  
Mickley (Stretton), Hawthorne Avenue, Adj           15:53  
Mickley (Stretton), Bluebell Hill, Adj           15:54  
Higham (Derbys), The Greyhound, Adj           15:54  
Shirland, Strettea Lane, Opp           15:56  
Shirland, Church, Adj 07:14   10:09 12:09 14:09 15:57  
Shirland, The Hay, Adj 07:14   10:09 12:09 14:09 15:57  
Shirland, Bevan Street, adj 07:15   10:10 12:10 14:10 15:58  
Shirland, Petrol Station, Opp 07:16   10:11 12:11 14:11 15:59  
Alfreton, King Street, S-bound 07:19   10:14 12:14 14:14 16:02  
Alfreton, Bus Station, Bay 4 07:20 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:03 17:15
Alfreton, Bus Station, Bay 4           16:10  
Alfreton, Watchorn, Adj 07:21 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:11 17:16
Alfreton, Wingfield Road Park, Opp 07:22 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:12 17:17
Alfreton, Golf Course, Adj 07:22 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:12 17:17
Oakerthorpe, Fourlane Ends, N-bound 07:25 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20   17:20
Oakerthorpe, Fourlane Ends, S-bound           16:15  
Oakerthorpe, Chesterfield Road, N-bound 07:25 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20   17:20
Oakerthorpe, Holm Lane, W-bound           16:15  
South Wingfield, Church, Opp           16:16  
South Wingfield, Parks Avenue, Adj           16:17  
South Wingfield, Blue Bell, Opp           16:18  
South Wingfield, High Road, N-bound           16:18  
South Wingfield, Wessington Lane, Adj           16:19  
South Wingfield, Birches Avenue, Adj           16:20  
South Wingfield, Birches Lane, E-bound           16:20  
South Wingfield, Amber Row, adj 07:26 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 17:21
Wessington, Wessington Lane, Adj 07:28 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 17:23
Wessington, Cross Lane, Opp 07:28 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 17:23
Wessington, The Green, Adj 07:29 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 17:24
Wessington, Horse And Jockey, Opp 07:30 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 17:25
Wessington, Brackenfield Lane, N-bound     10:25 12:25 14:25    
Brackenfield, Millers Lane Crossroads, NW-bound     10:28 12:28 14:28    
Brackenfield, The Green, Opp     10:30 12:30 14:30    
Brackenfield, School Lane, W-bound     10:30 12:30 14:30    
Brackenfield, Mathers Grave, Adj     10:30 12:30 14:30    
Doehole, Dewy Lane, Adj 07:32 08:27 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:27 17:27
Doehole, Doehole Lane, W-bound 07:32 08:27 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:27 17:27
Tansley, Nottingham Road, W-bound 07:34 08:29 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:29 17:29
Tansley, Yew Tree Farm, Adj 07:34 08:29 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:29 17:29
Tansley, The Tavern, Opp 07:35 08:30 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:30 17:30
Tansley, Holly Lane, Opp 07:35 08:30 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:30  
Tansley, Goldhill, Opp 07:36 08:31 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:31  
Tansley, Village Green, adj 07:37 08:32 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:32  
Tansley, Goldhill, Adj 07:37 08:32 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:32  
Tansley, Holly Lane, Adj 07:38 08:33 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:33  
Tansley, Moorland Terrace, adj 07:38 08:33 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:33 17:30
Tansley, Brookfield Park, Opp 07:39 08:34 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:34 17:31
Matlock Green, Smuse Lane, Opp 07:40 08:35 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:35 17:31
Matlock Green, The Cliff, Adj 07:41 08:36 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:36 17:32
Matlock Green, Butts Drive, Opp 07:42 08:37 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:37 17:33
Matlock Green, Red Lion, opp 07:43 08:38 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:38 17:33
Matlock, Causeway Lane, N-bound 07:44 08:39 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:39 17:34
Matlock, Town Hall, Adj 07:44 08:39       16:39 17:34
Matlock, Bank Gardens, Adj 07:45 08:40       16:40 17:35
Matlock, County Hall, Adj 07:46 08:41       16:41 17:36
Matlock, Smedley Street, W-bound 07:47 08:42       16:42 17:37
Matlock, Bakewell Road, Stand B 07:49 08:44 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:44 17:39
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1 150 1
Clay Cross, Bus Station, Stand 1 06:55   09:50 11:50 13:50 15:45  
Clay Cross, St Bartholomews Church, opp 06:55   09:50 11:50 13:50 15:45  
Clay Cross, Vicarage Gardens, opp 06:56   09:51 11:51 13:51 15:46  
Clay Cross, St Clares Convent, Opp 06:57   09:52 11:52 13:52 15:47  
Stretton (Derbys), Highstairs Lane, Opp 06:58   09:53 11:53 13:53 15:48  
Stretton (Derbys), Top Farm, Adj 06:59   09:54 11:54 13:54 15:49  
Stretton (Derbys), Nursery, Opp 07:01   09:56 11:56 13:56 15:51  
Morton (Derbys), Sitwell Villas, Opp 07:03   09:58 11:58 13:58    
Morton (Derbys), Stretton Road, SE-bound 07:04   09:59 11:59 13:59    
Morton (Derbys), Church Lane, Opp 07:05   10:00 12:00 14:00    
Morton (Derbys), New Street, Adj 07:05   10:00 12:00 14:00    
Morton (Derbys), Pit Lane, Opp 07:06   10:01 12:01 14:01    
Morton (Derbys), Corner Pin, Adj 07:07   10:02 12:02 14:02    
Morton (Derbys), Love Lane, Adj 07:07   10:02 12:02 14:02    
Stonebroom, Clarence Street, Adj 07:08   10:03 12:03 14:03    
Stonebroom, The Mayfield, adj 07:08   10:03 12:03 14:03    
Stonebroom, Pasture Lane, Adj 07:09   10:04 12:04 14:04    
Stonebroom, Community Centre, Opp 07:09   10:04 12:04 14:04    
Stonebroom, Health Centre, Opp 07:10   10:05 12:05 14:05    
Stonebroom, Birkinstyle Avenue, Adj 07:10   10:05 12:05 14:05    
Stonebroom, Broom Close Farm, Opp 07:11   10:06 12:06 14:06    
Shirland, Common Lane, Opp 07:13   10:08 12:08 14:08    
Mickley (Stretton), Mickley Lane, Adj           15:52  
Mickley (Stretton), Hawthorne Avenue, Adj           15:53  
Mickley (Stretton), Bluebell Hill, Adj           15:54  
Higham (Derbys), The Greyhound, Adj           15:54  
Shirland, Strettea Lane, Opp           15:56  
Shirland, Church, Adj 07:14   10:09 12:09 14:09 15:57  
Shirland, The Hay, Adj 07:14   10:09 12:09 14:09 15:57  
Shirland, Bevan Street, adj 07:15   10:10 12:10 14:10 15:58  
Shirland, Petrol Station, Opp 07:16   10:11 12:11 14:11 15:59  
Alfreton, King Street, S-bound 07:19   10:14 12:14 14:14 16:02  
Alfreton, Bus Station, Bay 4 07:20 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:03  
Alfreton, Bus Station, Bay 4           16:10 17:15
Alfreton, Watchorn, Adj 07:21 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:11 17:16
Alfreton, Wingfield Road Park, Opp 07:22 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:12 17:17
Alfreton, Golf Course, Adj 07:22 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:12 17:17
Oakerthorpe, Fourlane Ends, N-bound 07:25 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20   17:20
Oakerthorpe, Fourlane Ends, S-bound           16:15  
Oakerthorpe, Chesterfield Road, N-bound 07:25 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20   17:20
Oakerthorpe, Holm Lane, W-bound           16:15  
South Wingfield, Church, Opp           16:16  
South Wingfield, Parks Avenue, Adj           16:17  
South Wingfield, Blue Bell, Opp           16:18  
South Wingfield, High Road, N-bound           16:18  
South Wingfield, Wessington Lane, Adj           16:19  
South Wingfield, Birches Avenue, Adj           16:20  
South Wingfield, Birches Lane, E-bound           16:20  
South Wingfield, Amber Row, adj 07:26 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 17:21
Wessington, Wessington Lane, Adj 07:28 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 17:23
Wessington, Cross Lane, Opp 07:28 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 17:23
Wessington, The Green, Adj 07:29 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 17:24
Wessington, Horse And Jockey, Opp 07:30 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 17:25
Wessington, Brackenfield Lane, N-bound     10:25 12:25 14:25    
Brackenfield, Millers Lane Crossroads, NW-bound     10:28 12:28 14:28    
Brackenfield, The Green, Opp     10:30 12:30 14:30    
Brackenfield, School Lane, W-bound     10:30 12:30 14:30    
Brackenfield, Mathers Grave, Adj     10:30 12:30 14:30    
Doehole, Dewy Lane, Adj 07:32 08:27 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:27 17:27
Doehole, Doehole Lane, W-bound 07:32 08:27 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:28 17:27
Tansley, Nottingham Road, W-bound 07:34 08:29 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:29 17:29
Tansley, Yew Tree Farm, Adj 07:34 08:29 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:29 17:29
Tansley, The Tavern, Opp 07:35 08:30 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:30 17:30
Tansley, Holly Lane, Opp 07:35 08:30 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:30  
Tansley, Goldhill, Opp 07:36 08:31 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:31  
Tansley, Village Green, adj 07:37 08:32 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:32  
Tansley, Goldhill, Adj 07:37 08:32 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:32  
Tansley, Holly Lane, Adj 07:38 08:33 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:33  
Tansley, Moorland Terrace, adj 07:38 08:33 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:33 17:30
Tansley, Brookfield Park, Opp 07:39 08:34 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:34 17:31
Matlock Green, Smuse Lane, Opp 07:40 08:35 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:35 17:31
Matlock Green, The Cliff, Adj 07:41 08:36 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:36 17:32
Matlock Green, Butts Drive, Opp 07:42 08:37 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:37 17:33
Matlock Green, Red Lion, opp 07:43 08:38 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:38 17:33
Matlock, Causeway Lane, N-bound 07:44 08:39 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:39 17:34
Matlock, Town Hall, Adj 07:44 08:39       16:39 17:34
Matlock, Bank Gardens, Adj 07:45 08:40       16:40 17:35
Matlock, County Hall, Adj 07:46 08:41       16:41 17:36
Matlock, Smedley Street, W-bound 07:47 08:42       16:42 17:37
Matlock, Bakewell Road, Stand B 07:49 08:44 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:44 17:39
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 05:49:36 BST 2018 from source document em_11-150-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.