Timetable for the 163 - Cromford Bridge - Holloway - Tansley - Highfields Sch Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 163 - Cromford Bridge - Holloway - Tansley - Highfields Sch Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by K V & G L Slack Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 163 Cromford Bridge - Holloway - Tansley - Highfields Sch

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 163 Cromford Bridge - Holloway - Tansley - Highfields Sch Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Cromford Bridge - Holloway - Tansley - Highfields Sch Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bakewell Road - Highfields Upper School
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 20/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Schooldays only
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  163 1
Matlock, Bakewell Road, Stand B 07:42
Matlock, Old English, Adj 07:42
Matlock, Boat House, Opp 07:43
Matlock Bath, Artists Corner, Adj 07:43
Matlock Bath, Dale Road 180, Opp 07:44
Matlock Bath, Railway Station, Adj 07:45
Matlock Bath, Fishpond Hotel, Opp 07:47
Matlock Bath, New Bath Hotel, Opp 07:48
Matlock Bath, Masson Mills, Adj 07:49
Cromford, Mill Road, E-bound 07:50
Cromford, Arkwright Mill, Adj 07:51
Cromford, Willersley Lane, Adj 07:52
Cromford, Railway Station, Adj 07:52
Cromford, Bow Wood Farm, Adj 07:53
Lea Bridge (Derbys), Lea Cottage, opp 07:54
Lea Bridge (Derbys), Mill Lane, opp 07:55
Lea Bridge (Derbys), Smedleys Mills, Adj 07:55
Lea Bridge (Derbys), Nightingale Close, Opp 07:56
Lea (Derbys), Lea Road, N-bound 07:57
Lea (Derbys), Lea Green, Opp 07:58
Lea (Derbys), School, Adj 07:59
Holloway (Derbys), Cemetery, Adj 08:00
Holloway (Derbys), Church Street, S-bound 08:02
Lea Bridge (Derbys), Smedleys Mills, Adj 08:05
Lea Bridge (Derbys), Nightingale Close, Opp 08:06
Lea (Derbys), Lea Road, N-bound 08:07
Lea (Derbys), Jug and Glass, Adj 08:10
Lea (Derbys), Moor Farm, Adj 08:13
Doehole, Doehole Lane, W-bound 08:15
Tansley, Nottingham Road, W-bound 08:18
Tansley, Yew Tree Farm, Adj 08:18
Tansley, The Tavern, Opp 08:19
Tansley, Moorland Terrace, adj 08:19
Tansley, Brookfield Park, Opp 08:20
Matlock Green, Smuse Lane, Opp 08:21
Matlock Green, The Cliff, Adj 08:23
Matlock Green, Butts Drive, Opp 08:23
Matlock Green, Lime Tree Road, N-bound 08:24
Matlock Green, Lynholmes Road, Opp 08:24
Matlock, Smedley Street East, Adj 08:25
Matlock, Duke Of Wellington, Adj 08:26
Matlock, Sandy Lane, Adj 08:27
Matlock, Highfields Upper School, o/s 08:28
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 20/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Schooldays only
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 05:50:39 BST 2018 from source document em_11-163-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.