Timetable for the 16A - Broomfield - Chesterfield - Barlow - Dronfield Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 16A - Broomfield - Chesterfield - Barlow - Dronfield Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by T M Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 16A Broomfield - Chesterfield - Barlow - Dronfield

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 16A Broomfield - Chesterfield - Barlow - Dronfield Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Broomfield - Chesterfield - Barlow - Dronfield Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Linden Drive 21 - Railway Station
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  16A 1 16A 2 16A 2 16A 2
Dronfield, Railway Station, Adj 15:40      
Dronfield, Snape Hill Lane, Opp 15:40      
Dronfield, Greyhound, Opp 15:40      
Dronfield, Westbrook House, Opp 15:41      
Dronfield, Wreakes Lane Top, opp 15:41      
Dronfield, Civic Centre, Adj   09:35 11:35 13:35
Dronfield, Gosforth Crescent, Adj   09:36 11:36 13:36
Gosforth (Derbys), Flyover, W-bound 15:41 09:36 11:36 13:36
Gosforth (Derbys), Coniston Road East, Opp 15:41 09:37 11:37 13:37
Gosforth (Derbys), Gainsborough Road, Adj 15:42 09:37 11:37 13:37
Dronfield Woodhouse, Ashford Road, Adj 15:42 09:38 11:38 13:38
Dronfield Woodhouse, Hayfield Close, Adj 15:42 09:38 11:38 13:38
Dronfield Woodhouse, Gardom Close, Adj 15:43 09:39 11:39 13:39
Dronfield Woodhouse, Balmoral Crescent, opp 15:43 09:39 11:39 13:39
Dronfield Woodhouse, Tay Close, Opp 15:44 09:40 11:40 13:40
Dronfield Woodhouse, Great Croft, Opp 15:44 09:40 11:40 13:40
Dronfield Woodhouse, Sports And Social Club, Opp 15:45 09:41 11:41 13:41
Dronfield Woodhouse, Barley Mews, Adj 15:46 09:42 11:42 13:42
Dronfield Woodhouse, Hall Farm, Opp 15:46 09:42 11:42 13:42
Holmesfield, Cowley Lane, Adj 15:47 09:43 11:43 13:43
Holmesfield, Horns Inn, opp 15:48 09:44 11:44 13:44
Holmesfield, Cartledge Lane Garage, adj 15:48 09:44 11:44 13:44
Cartledge, Telephone Exchange, adj 15:49 09:45 11:45 13:45
Cartledge, Hillmount, Opp 15:49 09:45 11:45 13:45
Millthorpe (Derbys), Oak Lea House, o/s 15:51 09:47 11:47 13:47
Millthorpe (Derbys), Millthorpe Lane, W-bound 15:51 09:47 11:47 13:47
Millthorpe (Derbys), Millthorpe Village, Opp 15:52 09:48 11:48 13:48
Millthorpe (Derbys), New Road, E-bound 15:53 09:49 11:49 13:49
Millthorpe (Derbys), Johnnygate Lane, Opp 15:54 09:50 11:50 13:50
Common Side (Barlow), Crowhole, adj 15:55 09:51 11:51 13:51
Common Side (Barlow), Commonside Road, Opp 15:55 09:51 11:51 13:51
Barlow (Derbys), Rutland Terrace, Opp 15:56 09:52 11:52 13:52
Barlow (Derbys), Furnace Lane, Adj 15:57 09:53 11:53 13:53
Barlow (Derbys), Church, Opp 15:57 09:53 11:53 13:53
Upper Newbold, Engine Hollow, Opp 15:59 09:55 11:55 13:55
Upper Newbold, Cutthorpe Road, SW-bound   09:56 11:56 13:56
Cutthorpe, Brockwell Lane, Adj   09:57 11:57 13:57
Cutthorpe, Overdale, Opp   09:57 11:57 13:57
Cutthorpe, Three Merry Lads, Opp   09:58 11:58 13:58
Cutthorpe, Riggotts Way, Opp   09:58 11:58 13:58
Cutthorpe, Rosene Cottages, Opp   09:59 11:59 13:59
Cutthorpe, The Peacock, Adj   09:59 11:59 13:59
Cutthorpe, Ingmanthorpe, Opp   10:00 12:00 14:00
Cutthorpe, Barber Lane Terminus, Adj   10:01 12:01 14:01
Cutthorpe, Ingmanthorpe, Adj   10:01 12:01 14:01
Cutthorpe, The Peacock, Opp   10:01 12:01 14:01
Cutthorpe, Rosene Cottages, Adj   10:02 12:02 14:02
Cutthorpe, Riggotts Way, Adj   10:02 12:02 14:02
Cutthorpe, Three Merry Lads, Adj   10:02 12:02 14:02
Cutthorpe, Overdale, Adj   10:03 12:03 14:03
Cutthorpe, Brockwell Lane, Opp   10:04 12:04 14:04
Upper Newbold, Cutthorpe Road, NE-bound   10:04 12:04 14:04
Upper Newbold, Four Lane Ends, SE-bound 16:01 10:05 12:05 14:05
Newbold (Derbys), Holme Park Avenue, Opp   10:05 12:05 14:05
Newbold (Derbys), Ladywood Drive, Opp   10:06 12:06 14:06
Newbold (Derbys), Keswick Drive, Adj   10:06 12:06 14:06
Newbold (Derbys), Orwins Close, Adj   10:07 12:07 14:07
Newbold (Derbys), The Wheatsheaf, Adj   10:07 12:07 14:07
Newbold (Derbys), Nags Head, Opp   10:08 12:08 14:08
Newbold (Derbys), Newbold Drive, Adj   10:08 12:08 14:08
Newbold (Derbys), Highfield Avenue, Adj   10:09 12:09 14:09
Newbold (Derbys), The Highfield, Opp   10:09 12:09 14:09
Newbold (Derbys), Highfield Hotel, Opp   10:10 12:10 14:10
Brockwell (Derbys), 56 Hawksley Avenue, Opp   10:10 12:10 14:10
Brockwell (Derbys), Cromwell Road, Adj   10:10 12:10 14:10
Chesterfield/Derbys, Compton Street, S-bound   10:11 12:11 14:11
Chesterfield/Derbys, Saltergate, E-bound   10:12 12:12 14:12
Chesterfield/Derbys, Town Hall, Stop R   10:13 12:13 14:13
Chesterfield/Derbys, Rose Hill, Stop O2   10:14 12:14 14:14
Chesterfield/Derbys, Stephenson Place, Stop K3   10:15 12:15 14:15
Chesterfield/Derbys, Beetwell Street, Stop F   10:18 12:18 14:18
Chesterfield/Derbys, New Beetwell Street, Stop B12   10:20 12:20 14:20
Chesterfield/Derbys, Ravenside Retail Park, Adj   10:22 12:22 14:22
Chesterfield/Derbys, Pond Street, Adj   10:23 12:23 14:23
Birdholme, St Augustines Mount, Opp   10:23 12:23 14:23
Birdholme, Baden Powell Road, SE-bound   10:23 12:23 14:23
Birdholme, Tesco Express, Opp   10:24 12:24 14:24
Birdholme, King Street South, Adj   10:25 12:25 14:25
Birdholme, Mellor Way, Opp   10:26 12:26 14:26
Birdholme, Brittania Road, Opp   10:26 12:26 14:26
Hasland, Trading Estate, Adj   10:27 12:27 14:27
Hasland, Branksome Chine Avenue, Adj   10:27 12:27 14:27
Hasland, Seagrave Drive, Adj   10:28 12:28 14:28
Hasland, Medical Centre, adj   10:29 12:29 14:29
Hasland, Smithfield Avenue, opp   10:30 12:30 14:30
Hasland, The Green Nursing Home, opp   10:33 12:33 14:33
Hasland, Hillcrest Road, SW-bound   10:34 12:34 14:34
Hasland, Norwood Avenue, adj   10:35 12:35 14:35
Hasland, Coppice Close, Opp   10:36 12:36 14:36
Hasland, 3 St Pauls Avenue, Adj   10:36 12:36 14:36
Hasland, Linden Drive 21, opp   10:37 12:37 14:37
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 20/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Schooldays only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  16A 1 16A 1 16A 1
Dronfield, Civic Centre, Adj 09:35 11:35 13:35
Dronfield, Gosforth Crescent, Adj 09:36 11:36 13:36
Gosforth (Derbys), Flyover, W-bound 09:36 11:36 13:36
Gosforth (Derbys), Coniston Road East, Opp 09:37 11:37 13:37
Gosforth (Derbys), Gainsborough Road, Adj 09:37 11:37 13:37
Dronfield Woodhouse, Ashford Road, Adj 09:38 11:38 13:38
Dronfield Woodhouse, Hayfield Close, Adj 09:38 11:38 13:38
Dronfield Woodhouse, Gardom Close, Adj 09:39 11:39 13:39
Dronfield Woodhouse, Balmoral Crescent, opp 09:39 11:39 13:39
Dronfield Woodhouse, Tay Close, Opp 09:40 11:40 13:40
Dronfield Woodhouse, Great Croft, Opp 09:40 11:40 13:40
Dronfield Woodhouse, Sports And Social Club, Opp 09:41 11:41 13:41
Dronfield Woodhouse, Barley Mews, Adj 09:42 11:42 13:42
Dronfield Woodhouse, Hall Farm, Opp 09:42 11:42 13:42
Holmesfield, Cowley Lane, Adj 09:43 11:43 13:43
Holmesfield, Horns Inn, opp 09:44 11:44 13:44
Holmesfield, Cartledge Lane Garage, adj 09:44 11:44 13:44
Cartledge, Telephone Exchange, adj 09:45 11:45 13:45
Cartledge, Hillmount, Opp 09:45 11:45 13:45
Millthorpe (Derbys), Oak Lea House, o/s 09:47 11:47 13:47
Millthorpe (Derbys), Millthorpe Lane, W-bound 09:47 11:47 13:47
Millthorpe (Derbys), Millthorpe Village, Opp 09:48 11:48 13:48
Millthorpe (Derbys), New Road, E-bound 09:49 11:49 13:49
Millthorpe (Derbys), Johnnygate Lane, Opp 09:50 11:50 13:50
Common Side (Barlow), Crowhole, adj 09:51 11:51 13:51
Common Side (Barlow), Commonside Road, Opp 09:51 11:51 13:51
Barlow (Derbys), Rutland Terrace, Opp 09:52 11:52 13:52
Barlow (Derbys), Furnace Lane, Adj 09:53 11:53 13:53
Barlow (Derbys), Church, Opp 09:53 11:53 13:53
Upper Newbold, Engine Hollow, Opp 09:55 11:55 13:55
Upper Newbold, Cutthorpe Road, SW-bound 09:56 11:56 13:56
Cutthorpe, Brockwell Lane, Adj 09:57 11:57 13:57
Cutthorpe, Overdale, Opp 09:57 11:57 13:57
Cutthorpe, Three Merry Lads, Opp 09:58 11:58 13:58
Cutthorpe, Riggotts Way, Opp 09:58 11:58 13:58
Cutthorpe, Rosene Cottages, Opp 09:59 11:59 13:59
Cutthorpe, The Peacock, Adj 09:59 11:59 13:59
Cutthorpe, Ingmanthorpe, Opp 10:00 12:00 14:00
Cutthorpe, Barber Lane Terminus, Adj 10:01 12:01 14:01
Cutthorpe, Ingmanthorpe, Adj 10:01 12:01 14:01
Cutthorpe, The Peacock, Opp 10:01 12:01 14:01
Cutthorpe, Rosene Cottages, Adj 10:02 12:02 14:02
Cutthorpe, Riggotts Way, Adj 10:02 12:02 14:02
Cutthorpe, Three Merry Lads, Adj 10:02 12:02 14:02
Cutthorpe, Overdale, Adj 10:03 12:03 14:03
Cutthorpe, Brockwell Lane, Opp 10:04 12:04 14:04
Upper Newbold, Cutthorpe Road, NE-bound 10:04 12:04 14:04
Upper Newbold, Four Lane Ends, SE-bound 10:05 12:05 14:05
Newbold (Derbys), Holme Park Avenue, Opp 10:05 12:05 14:05
Newbold (Derbys), Ladywood Drive, Opp 10:06 12:06 14:06
Newbold (Derbys), Keswick Drive, Adj 10:06 12:06 14:06
Newbold (Derbys), Orwins Close, Adj 10:07 12:07 14:07
Newbold (Derbys), The Wheatsheaf, Adj 10:07 12:07 14:07
Newbold (Derbys), Nags Head, Opp 10:08 12:08 14:08
Newbold (Derbys), Newbold Drive, Adj 10:08 12:08 14:08
Newbold (Derbys), Highfield Avenue, Adj 10:09 12:09 14:09
Newbold (Derbys), The Highfield, Opp 10:09 12:09 14:09
Newbold (Derbys), Highfield Hotel, Opp 10:10 12:10 14:10
Brockwell (Derbys), 56 Hawksley Avenue, Opp 10:10 12:10 14:10
Brockwell (Derbys), Cromwell Road, Adj 10:10 12:10 14:10
Chesterfield/Derbys, Compton Street, S-bound 10:11 12:11 14:11
Chesterfield/Derbys, Saltergate, E-bound 10:12 12:12 14:12
Chesterfield/Derbys, Town Hall, Stop R 10:13 12:13 14:13
Chesterfield/Derbys, Rose Hill, Stop O2 10:14 12:14 14:14
Chesterfield/Derbys, Stephenson Place, Stop K3 10:15 12:15 14:15
Chesterfield/Derbys, Beetwell Street, Stop F 10:18 12:18 14:18
Chesterfield/Derbys, New Beetwell Street, Stop B12 10:20 12:20 14:20
Chesterfield/Derbys, Ravenside Retail Park, Adj 10:22 12:22 14:22
Chesterfield/Derbys, Pond Street, Adj 10:23 12:23 14:23
Birdholme, St Augustines Mount, Opp 10:23 12:23 14:23
Birdholme, Baden Powell Road, SE-bound 10:23 12:23 14:23
Birdholme, Tesco Express, Opp 10:24 12:24 14:24
Birdholme, King Street South, Adj 10:25 12:25 14:25
Birdholme, Mellor Way, Opp 10:26 12:26 14:26
Birdholme, Brittania Road, Opp 10:26 12:26 14:26
Hasland, Trading Estate, Adj 10:27 12:27 14:27
Hasland, Branksome Chine Avenue, Adj 10:27 12:27 14:27
Hasland, Seagrave Drive, Adj 10:28 12:28 14:28
Hasland, Medical Centre, adj 10:29 12:29 14:29
Hasland, Smithfield Avenue, opp 10:30 12:30 14:30
Hasland, The Green Nursing Home, opp 10:33 12:33 14:33
Hasland, Hillcrest Road, SW-bound 10:34 12:34 14:34
Hasland, Norwood Avenue, adj 10:35 12:35 14:35
Hasland, Coppice Close, Opp 10:36 12:36 14:36
Hasland, 3 St Pauls Avenue, Adj 10:36 12:36 14:36
Hasland, Linden Drive 21, opp 10:37 12:37 14:37
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  16A 1 16A 2 16A 2 16A 2 16A 2
Hasland, Linden Drive 21, opp   09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37
Hasland, 103 Broomfield Avenue, Adj   09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38
Hasland, Coppice Close, Adj   09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38
Hasland, Norwood Avenue, opp   09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39
Hasland, Hillcrest Road, Adj   09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Hasland, The Green Nursing Home, adj   09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Hasland, Smithfield Avenue, adj   09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Hasland, Seagrave Drive, Adj   09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44
Hasland, Medical Centre, adj   09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45
Hasland, Branksome Chine Avenue, Opp   09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
Hasland, Trading Estate, Opp   09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
Birdholme, Brittania Road, Adj   09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47
Birdholme, Mellor Way, Adj   09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48
Birdholme, King Street South, opp   09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49
Birdholme, Tesco Express, Adj   09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50
Birdholme, Baden Powell Road, NW-bound   09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51
Birdholme, St Augustines Mount, Adj   09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52
Chesterfield/Derbys, Pond Street, opp   09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53
Chesterfield/Derbys, Ravenside Retail Park, Opp   09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54
Chesterfield/Derbys, New Beetwell Street, Stop B1   09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Chesterfield/Derbys, Beetwell Street, Stop G   09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
Chesterfield/Derbys, Knifesmithgate, Stop L2   10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Chesterfield/Derbys, Rose Hill, Stop N   10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
Chesterfield/Derbys, Town Hall, Stop P   10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Chesterfield/Derbys, Compton Street, N-bound   10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Brockwell (Derbys), Cromwell Road, Opp   10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Brockwell (Derbys), 56 Hawksley Avenue, Adj   10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Newbold (Derbys), Highfield Hotel, Adj   10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Newbold (Derbys), Highfield Avenue, Opp   10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Newbold (Derbys), Newbold Drive, Opp   10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Newbold (Derbys), Nags Head, Adj   10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Newbold (Derbys), Orwins Close, Opp   10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Newbold (Derbys), Keswick Drive, Opp   10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Newbold (Derbys), Ladywood Drive, Adj   10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Newbold (Derbys), Holme Park Avenue, Adj   10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Upper Newbold, Old Mill Drive, Adj   10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Upper Newbold, Four Lane Ends, NW-bound 08:13 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Upper Newbold, Cutthorpe Road, SW-bound   10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Cutthorpe, Brockwell Lane, Adj   10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Cutthorpe, Overdale, Opp   10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Cutthorpe, Three Merry Lads, Opp   10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Cutthorpe, Riggotts Way, Opp   10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Cutthorpe, Rosene Cottages, Opp   10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Cutthorpe, The Peacock, Adj   10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Cutthorpe, Ingmanthorpe, Opp   10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Cutthorpe, Barber Lane Terminus, Adj   10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Cutthorpe, Ingmanthorpe, Adj   10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Cutthorpe, The Peacock, Opp   10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Cutthorpe, Rosene Cottages, Adj   10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Cutthorpe, Riggotts Way, Adj   10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Cutthorpe, Three Merry Lads, Adj   10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Cutthorpe, Overdale, Adj   10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Cutthorpe, Brockwell Lane, Opp   10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Upper Newbold, Cutthorpe Road, NE-bound   10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Upper Newbold, Engine Hollow, Adj 08:14 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Barlow (Derbys), Church, Adj 08:16 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Barlow (Derbys), Furnace Lane, Opp 08:16 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Barlow (Derbys), Rutland Terrace, Adj 08:17 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Common Side (Barlow), Commonside Road, Adj 08:18 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Common Side (Barlow), Trout Inn, Adj 08:18 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Common Side (Barlow), Crowhole, opp 08:19 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Millthorpe (Derbys), Johnnygate Lane, Adj 08:20 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Millthorpe (Derbys), New Road, W-bound 08:21 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Millthorpe (Derbys), Millthorpe Village, Adj 08:22 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27
Millthorpe (Derbys), Millthorpe Lane, E-bound 08:23 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
Cartledge, Telephone Exchange, opp 08:24 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Holmesfield, Cartledge Lane Garage, opp 08:25 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Holmesfield, Horns Inn, Adj 08:26 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Holmesfield, Cowley Lane, Opp 08:27 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Dronfield Woodhouse, Barley Mews, Opp 08:28 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Dronfield Woodhouse, Sports And Social Club, Adj 08:29 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Dronfield Woodhouse, Great Croft, Adj 08:29 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Dronfield Woodhouse, Tay Close, Adj 08:30 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Dronfield Woodhouse, Balmoral Crescent, Adj 08:30 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Dronfield Woodhouse, Gardom Close, Opp 08:31 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Dronfield Woodhouse, Hayfield Close, Opp 08:31 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Dronfield Woodhouse, Ashford Road, Opp 08:31 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Gosforth (Derbys), Gainsborough Road, Opp 08:32 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Gosforth (Derbys), Coniston Road East, adj 08:32 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Gosforth (Derbys), Flyover, E-bound 08:33 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Dronfield, Gosforth Crescent, Opp 08:33 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Dronfield, Civic Centre, Adj   10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Dronfield, Wreakes Lane Top, Adj 08:34        
Dronfield, Westbrook House, Adj 08:34        
Dronfield, Greyhound, Adj 08:35        
Dronfield, Snape Hill Lane, Adj 08:35        
Dronfield, Railway Station, Opp 08:36        
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 20/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Schooldays only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  16A 1 16A 1 16A 1 16A 1
Hasland, Linden Drive 21, opp 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37
Hasland, 103 Broomfield Avenue, Adj 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38
Hasland, Coppice Close, Adj 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38
Hasland, Norwood Avenue, opp 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39
Hasland, Hillcrest Road, Adj 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Hasland, The Green Nursing Home, adj 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Hasland, Smithfield Avenue, adj 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Hasland, Seagrave Drive, Adj 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44
Hasland, Medical Centre, adj 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45
Hasland, Branksome Chine Avenue, Opp 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
Hasland, Trading Estate, Opp 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
Birdholme, Brittania Road, Adj 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47
Birdholme, Mellor Way, Adj 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48
Birdholme, King Street South, opp 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49
Birdholme, Tesco Express, Adj 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50
Birdholme, Baden Powell Road, NW-bound 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51
Birdholme, St Augustines Mount, Adj 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52
Chesterfield/Derbys, Pond Street, opp 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53
Chesterfield/Derbys, Ravenside Retail Park, Opp 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54
Chesterfield/Derbys, New Beetwell Street, Stop B1 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Chesterfield/Derbys, Beetwell Street, Stop G 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
Chesterfield/Derbys, Knifesmithgate, Stop L2 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Chesterfield/Derbys, Rose Hill, Stop N 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
Chesterfield/Derbys, Town Hall, Stop P 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Chesterfield/Derbys, Compton Street, N-bound 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Brockwell (Derbys), Cromwell Road, Opp 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Brockwell (Derbys), 56 Hawksley Avenue, Adj 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Newbold (Derbys), Highfield Hotel, Adj 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Newbold (Derbys), Highfield Avenue, Opp 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Newbold (Derbys), Newbold Drive, Opp 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Newbold (Derbys), Nags Head, Adj 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Newbold (Derbys), Orwins Close, Opp 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Newbold (Derbys), Keswick Drive, Opp 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Newbold (Derbys), Ladywood Drive, Adj 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Newbold (Derbys), Holme Park Avenue, Adj 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Upper Newbold, Old Mill Drive, Adj 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Upper Newbold, Four Lane Ends, NW-bound 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Upper Newbold, Cutthorpe Road, SW-bound 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Cutthorpe, Brockwell Lane, Adj 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Cutthorpe, Overdale, Opp 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Cutthorpe, Three Merry Lads, Opp 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Cutthorpe, Riggotts Way, Opp 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Cutthorpe, Rosene Cottages, Opp 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Cutthorpe, The Peacock, Adj 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Cutthorpe, Ingmanthorpe, Opp 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Cutthorpe, Barber Lane Terminus, Adj 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Cutthorpe, Ingmanthorpe, Adj 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Cutthorpe, The Peacock, Opp 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Cutthorpe, Rosene Cottages, Adj 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Cutthorpe, Riggotts Way, Adj 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Cutthorpe, Three Merry Lads, Adj 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Cutthorpe, Overdale, Adj 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Cutthorpe, Brockwell Lane, Opp 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Upper Newbold, Cutthorpe Road, NE-bound 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Upper Newbold, Engine Hollow, Adj 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Barlow (Derbys), Church, Adj 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Barlow (Derbys), Furnace Lane, Opp 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Barlow (Derbys), Rutland Terrace, Adj 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Common Side (Barlow), Commonside Road, Adj 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Common Side (Barlow), Trout Inn, Adj 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Common Side (Barlow), Crowhole, opp 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Millthorpe (Derbys), Johnnygate Lane, Adj 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Millthorpe (Derbys), New Road, W-bound 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Millthorpe (Derbys), Millthorpe Village, Adj 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27
Millthorpe (Derbys), Millthorpe Lane, E-bound 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
Cartledge, Telephone Exchange, opp 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Holmesfield, Cartledge Lane Garage, opp 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Holmesfield, Horns Inn, Adj 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Holmesfield, Cowley Lane, Opp 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Dronfield Woodhouse, Barley Mews, Opp 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Dronfield Woodhouse, Sports And Social Club, Adj 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Dronfield Woodhouse, Great Croft, Adj 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Dronfield Woodhouse, Tay Close, Adj 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Dronfield Woodhouse, Balmoral Crescent, Adj 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Dronfield Woodhouse, Gardom Close, Opp 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Dronfield Woodhouse, Hayfield Close, Opp 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Dronfield Woodhouse, Ashford Road, Opp 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Gosforth (Derbys), Gainsborough Road, Opp 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Gosforth (Derbys), Coniston Road East, adj 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Gosforth (Derbys), Flyover, E-bound 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Dronfield, Gosforth Crescent, Opp 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Dronfield, Civic Centre, Adj 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 05:50:54 BST 2018 from source document em_11-16A-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.