Timetable for the 172 - Bakewell - Stanton - Winster - Matlock Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 172 - Bakewell - Stanton - Winster - Matlock Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Henry Hulley & Sons Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 172 Bakewell - Stanton - Winster - Matlock

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 172 Bakewell - Stanton - Winster - Matlock Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Bakewell - Stanton - Winster - Matlock Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Lady Manners School - Interchange
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  172 1 172 1 172 2 172 2 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 3 172 3
Matlock, Interchange, Stand 2           10:38 12:38 11:38 13:38 14:38    
Starkholmes, Highfields School Lower, Adj                     15:55  
Matlock, Bakewell Road, Stand D 17:25 18:28 07:55 16:05 08:43 10:43 12:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 16:00  
Matlock, Bakewell Road, Stand D                     16:05 07:55
Matlock, Twiggs, Adj 17:26 18:29 07:56 16:06 08:44 10:44 12:44 11:44 13:44 14:44 16:06 07:56
Matlock, Interchange, Stand 2 17:30 18:32                    
Matlock, Gateway Court, Opp 17:32 18:34 07:57 16:07 08:45 10:45 12:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 16:07 07:57
Matlock, Morledge, Opp 17:32 18:34 07:57 16:07 08:45 10:45 12:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 16:07 07:57
Darley Dale, Hooley Estate, Opp 17:32 18:34 07:57 16:07 08:45 10:45 12:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 16:07 07:57
Darley Dale, Whitworth Hospital, Opp 17:33 18:35 07:58 16:08 08:46 10:46 12:46 11:46 13:46 14:46 16:08 07:58
Darley Dale, Old Hackney Lane, Opp 17:34 18:36 07:59 16:09 08:47 10:47 12:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 16:09 07:59
Darley Dale, St Elphins, Opp 17:34 18:36 07:59 16:09 08:47 10:47 12:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 16:09 07:59
Darley Dale, Greenaway Lane, Opp 17:35 18:37 08:00 16:10 08:48 10:48 12:48 11:48 13:48 14:48 16:10 08:00
Darley Dale, Whitworth Institute, Adj 17:37 18:39 08:02 16:12 08:50 10:50 12:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 16:12 08:02
Darley Dale, Whitworth Hotel, opp 17:37 18:39 08:02 16:12 08:50 10:50 12:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 16:12 08:02
Darley Bridge, Three Stags, adj 17:39 18:41 08:04 16:14 08:52 10:52 12:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 16:14 08:04
Darley Bridge, Cross Green, SW-bound 17:40 18:42 08:05 16:16 08:54 10:54 12:54 11:54 13:54 14:54 16:16 08:05
Wensley (Derbys), Oker Road, Adj 17:40 18:43 08:06 16:16 08:55 10:55 12:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 16:16 08:06
Wensley (Derbys), The Square, Adj 17:42 18:44 08:07 16:18 08:56 10:56 12:56 11:56 13:56 14:56 16:18 08:07
Winster (Derbys), Leacroft Road, Opp 17:45 18:47 08:13 16:21 08:59 10:59 12:59 11:59 13:59 14:59 16:21 08:13
Winster (Derbys), Hall, Opp 17:46 18:48 08:14 16:22 09:00 11:00 13:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:22 08:14
Elton (Derbys), Chadwick Hill, N-bound 17:47 18:49 08:15 16:23 09:01 11:01 13:01 12:01 14:01 15:01 16:23 08:15
Elton (Derbys), East End, W-bound 17:49 18:51 08:17 16:25 09:03 11:03 13:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:25 08:17
Elton (Derbys), Old Hall, Adj 17:50 18:52 08:18 16:26 09:04 11:04 13:04 12:04 14:04 15:04 16:26 08:18
Elton (Derbys), Duke Of York, Adj 17:51 18:53 08:19 16:27 09:05 11:05 13:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:27 08:19
Elton (Derbys), Old Hall, Opp 17:51 18:53 08:19 16:27 09:05     12:05 14:05 15:05 16:27 08:19
Elton (Derbys), East End, E-bound 17:52 18:54 08:20 16:28 09:06     12:06 14:06 15:06 16:28 08:20
Elton (Derbys), Chadwick Hill, S-bound 17:54 18:55 08:21 16:30 09:08     12:08 14:08 15:08 16:30 08:21
Elton (Derbys), Dudwood Farm, Opp 17:56 18:58 08:24 16:32 09:10     12:10 14:10 15:10 16:32 08:24
Birchover, Eagle Tor, Adj 17:58 19:00 08:26 16:34 09:12     12:12 14:12 15:12 16:34 08:26
Birchover, Cratcliff View, Adj 17:59 19:00 08:26 16:35 09:13     12:13 14:13 15:13 16:35 08:26
Birchover, The Green, Opp 18:00 19:02 08:28 16:37 09:15     12:15 14:15 15:15 16:37 08:28
Stanton in Peak, Stanton Hall, adj 18:04 19:06 08:32 16:41 09:19     12:19 14:19 15:19 16:41 08:32
Stanton in Peak, Flying Childers, Adj 18:05 19:07 08:33 16:42 09:20     12:20 14:20 15:20 16:42 08:33
Stanton in Peak, The Lodge, adj 18:05 19:07 08:33 16:42 09:20     12:20 14:20 15:20 16:42 08:33
Stanton in Peak, Tolls Wood, Adj 18:06 19:08 08:34 16:43 09:21     12:21 14:21 15:21 16:43 08:34
Alport (Derbys), Riverside, Opp         09:24         15:24    
Youlgreave, Alport Lane, SW-bound         09:26         15:26    
Youlgreave, Church, Adj         09:27         15:27    
Youlgreave, Holywell Lane, Adj         09:28         15:28    
Youlgreave, Grove Place, SE-bound         09:30         15:30    
Youlgreave, Grove Place, o/s         09:31         15:31    
Youlgreave, Holywell Lane, Opp         09:32         15:32    
Youlgreave, Church, Opp         09:33         15:33    
Youlgreave, Alport Lane, NE-bound         09:34         15:34    
Alport (Derbys), Riverside, Adj         09:37         15:37    
Stanton in Peak, Oxclose Wood, Adj 18:07 19:09 08:35 16:44 09:38     12:22 14:22 15:38 16:44 08:35
Rowsley, Picory Corner, W-bound 18:09 19:11 08:38 16:46 09:40     12:24 14:24 15:39 16:46 08:38
Bakewell, Haddon Hall, Opp 18:10 19:12 08:39 16:47 09:41     12:25 14:25 15:40 16:47 08:39
Bakewell, Haddon House Farm, Adj 18:12 19:14 08:42 16:49 09:42     12:27 14:27 15:42 16:49 08:42
Bakewell, Burton Close Drive, Adj 18:13 19:15 08:43 16:50 09:43     12:28 14:28 15:43 16:50 08:43
Bakewell, Holywell, Adj 18:14 19:16 08:43 16:51 09:43     12:29 14:29 15:44 16:51 08:43
Bakewell, The Manners, adj 18:14 19:16 08:44 16:51 09:44     12:29 14:29 15:44 16:51 08:44
Bakewell, Square, Stand B 18:15 19:17 08:45 16:52 09:45     12:30 14:30 15:45 16:52 08:45
Bakewell, Lady Manners School, adj                       08:50
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Mondays to Fridays in school holidays only
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 20/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Schooldays only
Inbound, Saturday
  172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1
Matlock, Interchange, Stand 2           10:38 12:38 11:38 13:38 14:38
Matlock, Bakewell Road, Stand D 17:25 18:28 07:55 16:05 08:43 10:43 12:43 11:43 13:43 14:43
Matlock, Twiggs, Adj 17:26 18:29 07:56 16:06 08:44 10:44 12:44 11:44 13:44 14:44
Matlock, Interchange, Stand 2 17:30 18:32                
Matlock, Gateway Court, Opp 17:32 18:34 07:57 16:07 08:45 10:45 12:45 11:45 13:45 14:45
Matlock, Morledge, Opp 17:32 18:34 07:57 16:07 08:45 10:45 12:45 11:45 13:45 14:45
Darley Dale, Hooley Estate, Opp 17:32 18:34 07:57 16:07 08:45 10:45 12:45 11:45 13:45 14:45
Darley Dale, Whitworth Hospital, Opp 17:33 18:35 07:58 16:08 08:46 10:46 12:46 11:46 13:46 14:46
Darley Dale, Old Hackney Lane, Opp 17:34 18:36 07:59 16:09 08:47 10:47 12:47 11:47 13:47 14:47
Darley Dale, St Elphins, Opp 17:34 18:36 07:59 16:09 08:47 10:47 12:47 11:47 13:47 14:47
Darley Dale, Greenaway Lane, Opp 17:35 18:37 08:00 16:10 08:48 10:48 12:48 11:48 13:48 14:48
Darley Dale, Whitworth Institute, Adj 17:37 18:39 08:02 16:12 08:50 10:50 12:50 11:50 13:50 14:50
Darley Dale, Whitworth Hotel, opp 17:37 18:39 08:02 16:12 08:50 10:50 12:50 11:50 13:50 14:50
Darley Bridge, Three Stags, adj 17:39 18:41 08:04 16:14 08:52 10:52 12:52 11:52 13:52 14:52
Darley Bridge, Cross Green, SW-bound 17:40 18:42 08:05 16:16 08:54 10:54 12:54 11:54 13:54 14:54
Wensley (Derbys), Oker Road, Adj 17:40 18:43 08:06 16:16 08:55 10:55 12:55 11:55 13:55 14:55
Wensley (Derbys), The Square, Adj 17:42 18:44 08:07 16:18 08:56 10:56 12:56 11:56 13:56 14:56
Winster (Derbys), Leacroft Road, Opp 17:45 18:47 08:13 16:21 08:59 10:59 12:59 11:59 13:59 14:59
Winster (Derbys), Hall, Opp 17:46 18:48 08:14 16:22 09:00 11:00 13:00 12:00 14:00 15:00
Elton (Derbys), Chadwick Hill, N-bound 17:47 18:49 08:15 16:23 09:01 11:01 13:01 12:01 14:01 15:01
Elton (Derbys), East End, W-bound 17:49 18:51 08:17 16:25 09:03 11:03 13:03 12:03 14:03 15:03
Elton (Derbys), Old Hall, Adj 17:50 18:52 08:18 16:26 09:04 11:04 13:04 12:04 14:04 15:04
Elton (Derbys), Duke Of York, Adj 17:51 18:53 08:19 16:27 09:05 11:05 13:05 12:05 14:05 15:05
Elton (Derbys), Old Hall, Opp 17:51 18:53 08:19 16:27 09:05     12:05 14:05 15:05
Elton (Derbys), East End, E-bound 17:52 18:54 08:20 16:28 09:06     12:06 14:06 15:06
Elton (Derbys), Chadwick Hill, S-bound 17:54 18:55 08:21 16:30 09:08     12:08 14:08 15:08
Elton (Derbys), Dudwood Farm, Opp 17:56 18:58 08:24 16:32 09:10     12:10 14:10 15:10
Birchover, Eagle Tor, Adj 17:58 19:00 08:26 16:34 09:12     12:12 14:12 15:12
Birchover, Cratcliff View, Adj 17:59 19:00 08:26 16:35 09:13     12:13 14:13 15:13
Birchover, The Green, Opp 18:00 19:02 08:28 16:37 09:15     12:15 14:15 15:15
Stanton in Peak, Stanton Hall, adj 18:04 19:06 08:32 16:41 09:19     12:19 14:19 15:19
Stanton in Peak, Flying Childers, Adj 18:05 19:07 08:33 16:42 09:20     12:20 14:20 15:20
Stanton in Peak, The Lodge, adj 18:05 19:07 08:33 16:42 09:20     12:20 14:20 15:20
Stanton in Peak, Tolls Wood, Adj 18:06 19:08 08:34 16:43 09:21     12:21 14:21 15:21
Alport (Derbys), Riverside, Opp         09:24         15:24
Youlgreave, Alport Lane, SW-bound         09:26         15:26
Youlgreave, Church, Adj         09:27         15:27
Youlgreave, Holywell Lane, Adj         09:28         15:28
Youlgreave, Grove Place, SE-bound         09:30         15:30
Youlgreave, Grove Place, o/s         09:31         15:31
Youlgreave, Holywell Lane, Opp         09:32         15:32
Youlgreave, Church, Opp         09:33         15:33
Youlgreave, Alport Lane, NE-bound         09:34         15:34
Alport (Derbys), Riverside, Adj         09:37         15:37
Stanton in Peak, Oxclose Wood, Adj 18:07 19:09 08:35 16:44 09:38     12:22 14:22 15:38
Rowsley, Picory Corner, W-bound 18:09 19:11 08:38 16:46 09:40     12:24 14:24 15:39
Bakewell, Haddon Hall, Opp 18:10 19:12 08:39 16:47 09:41     12:25 14:25 15:40
Bakewell, Haddon House Farm, Adj 18:12 19:14 08:42 16:49 09:42     12:27 14:27 15:42
Bakewell, Burton Close Drive, Adj 18:13 19:15 08:43 16:50 09:43     12:28 14:28 15:43
Bakewell, Holywell, Adj 18:14 19:16 08:43 16:51 09:43     12:29 14:29 15:44
Bakewell, The Manners, adj 18:14 19:16 08:44 16:51 09:44     12:29 14:29 15:44
Bakewell, Square, Stand B 18:15 19:17 08:45 16:52 09:45     12:30 14:30 15:45
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  172 1 172 2 172 3 172 2 172 3 172 3 172 3 172 3 172 3 172 1 172 3
Bakewell, Lady Manners School, adj                   16:15  
Bakewell, Square, Stand B 07:35 07:35 15:00 16:20 09:25 11:25 13:25     16:20 17:15
Bakewell, Matlock Street, Stand E 07:35 07:35 15:00 16:20 09:25 11:25 13:25     16:20 17:15
Bakewell, The Manners, Opp 07:35 07:35 15:00 16:20 09:25 11:25 13:25     16:20 17:15
Bakewell, Burton Close Drive, Opp 07:36 07:36 15:01 16:21 09:26 11:26 13:26     16:21 17:16
Bakewell, Haddon House Farm, Opp 07:37 07:37 15:02 16:22 09:27 11:27 13:27     16:22 17:17
Bakewell, Haddon Hall, Adj 07:39 07:39 15:04 16:24 09:29 11:29 13:29     16:24 17:20
Rowsley, Picory Corner, S-bound 07:40 07:40 15:05 16:25 09:30 11:30 13:30     16:25 17:22
Stanton in Peak, Oxclose Wood, opp 07:42 07:42 15:07 16:27 09:32 11:32 13:32     16:27 17:24
Alport (Derbys), Riverside, Opp         09:35 11:35 13:35       17:27
Youlgreave, Alport Lane, SW-bound         09:37 11:37 13:37       17:28
Youlgreave, Church, Adj         09:38 11:38 13:38       17:29
Youlgreave, Holywell Lane, Adj         09:39 11:39 13:39       17:29
Youlgreave, Grove Place, SE-bound         09:40 11:40 13:40        
Youlgreave, Grove Place, Opp                     17:30
Middleton by Youlgre, The Square, N-bound                     17:35
Youlgreave, Grove Place, o/s                     17:38
Youlgreave, Holywell Lane, Opp         09:41 11:41 13:41       17:38
Youlgreave, Church, Opp         09:42 11:42 13:42       17:39
Youlgreave, Alport Lane, NE-bound         09:43 11:43 13:43       17:39
Alport (Derbys), Riverside, Adj         09:45 11:45 13:45       17:40
Stanton in Peak, Tolls Wood, Adj 07:43 07:43 15:08 16:28 09:48 11:48 13:48     16:28 17:42
Stanton in Peak, The Lodge, Opp 07:44 07:44 15:09 16:29 09:49 11:49 13:49     16:29 17:44
Stanton in Peak, Flying Childers, Opp 07:45 07:45 15:10 16:30 09:50 11:50 13:50     16:30 17:45
Stanton in Peak, Stanton Hall, opp 07:45 07:45 15:10 16:30 09:50 11:50 13:50     16:30 17:45
Birchover, The Green, Adj 07:50 07:50 15:15 16:35 09:55 11:55 13:55     16:35 17:50
Birchover, Cratcliff View, Opp 07:51 07:51 15:16 16:36 09:56 11:56 13:56     16:36 17:51
Birchover, Eagle Tor, opp 07:51 07:51 15:16 16:36 09:56 11:56 13:56     16:36 17:51
Elton (Derbys), Dudwood Farm, Adj 07:54 07:54 15:19 16:39 09:59 11:59 13:59     16:39 17:54
Elton (Derbys), Chadwick Hill, N-bound 07:56 07:56 15:21 16:41 10:01 12:01 14:01     16:41 17:56
Elton (Derbys), East End, W-bound 07:58 07:58 15:23 16:43 10:03 12:03 14:03     16:43 17:58
Elton (Derbys), Old Hall, Adj 07:59 07:59 15:24 16:44 10:04 12:04 14:04     16:44 17:59
Elton (Derbys), Duke Of York, Adj 08:00 08:00 15:25 16:45 10:05 12:05 14:05 11:05 13:05 16:45 18:00
Elton (Derbys), Old Hall, Opp 08:00 08:00 15:25 16:45 10:05 12:05 14:05 11:05 13:05 16:45 18:00
Elton (Derbys), East End, E-bound 08:01 08:01 15:26 16:46 10:06 12:06 14:06 11:06 13:06 16:46 18:01
Elton (Derbys), Chadwick Hill, S-bound 08:03 08:03 15:28 16:48 10:08 12:08 14:08 11:08 13:08 16:48 18:03
Winster (Derbys), Hall, Adj 08:05 08:05 15:30 16:50 10:10 12:10 14:10 11:10 13:10 16:50 18:05
Winster (Derbys), Leacroft Road, Adj 08:05 08:05 15:30 16:50 10:10 12:10 14:10 11:10 13:10 16:50 18:05
Wensley (Derbys), The Square, Opp 08:09 08:09 15:34 16:54 10:14 12:14 14:14 11:14 13:14 16:54 18:09
Wensley (Derbys), Oker Road, Opp 08:10 08:10 15:35 16:55 10:15 12:15 14:15 11:15 13:15 16:55 18:10
Darley Bridge, Cross Green, N-bound 08:11 08:11 15:36 16:56 10:16 12:16 14:16 11:16 13:16 16:56 18:11
Darley Bridge, Three Stags, opp 08:13 08:13 15:37 16:57 10:17 12:17 14:17 11:17 13:17 16:57 18:12
Darley Dale, Four Lane Ends, opp 08:14 08:14 15:38 16:58 10:18 12:18 14:18 11:18 13:18 16:58 18:13
Darley Dale, Whitworth Institute, Opp 08:17 08:17 15:40 17:00 10:20 12:20 14:20 11:20 13:20 17:00 18:15
Darley Dale, Greenaway Lane, adj 08:18 08:18 15:41 17:01 10:21 12:21 14:21 11:21 13:21 17:01 18:16
Darley Dale, St Elphins, Adj 08:19 08:19 15:42 17:02 10:22 12:22 14:22 11:22 13:22 17:02 18:17
Darley Dale, Old Hackney Lane, Adj 08:20 08:20 15:42 17:02 10:22 12:22 14:22 11:22 13:22 17:02 18:17
Darley Dale, Whitworth Hospital, Adj 08:20 08:20 15:43 17:03 10:23 12:23 14:23 11:23 13:23 17:03 18:18
Darley Dale, Hooley Estate, Adj 08:21 08:21 15:44 17:04 10:24 12:24 14:24 11:24 13:24 17:04 18:19
Matlock, Morledge, Adj 08:22 08:22 15:44 17:04 10:24 12:24 14:24 11:24 13:24 17:04 18:19
Matlock, Gateway Court, Adj 08:23 08:23 15:45 17:05 10:25 12:25 14:25 11:25 13:25 17:05 18:20
Matlock, Twiggs, Opp 08:24 08:24 15:46 17:06 10:26 12:26 14:26 11:26 13:26 17:06 18:21
Matlock, Bakewell Road, Stand B 08:25 08:25 15:47 17:07 10:27 12:27 14:27 11:27 13:27 17:07 18:22
Starkholmes, Highfields School Lower, Adj 08:30                    
Matlock, Twiggs, Adj         10:29 12:29 14:29 11:29 13:29    
Matlock, Interchange, Stand 2         10:32 12:32 14:32 11:32 13:32    
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 20/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Schooldays only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Mondays to Fridays in school holidays only
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1 172 1
Bakewell, Square, Stand B 07:35 15:00 16:20 09:25 11:25 13:25     17:15
Bakewell, Matlock Street, Stand E 07:35 15:00 16:20 09:25 11:25 13:25     17:15
Bakewell, The Manners, Opp 07:35 15:00 16:20 09:25 11:25 13:25     17:15
Bakewell, Burton Close Drive, Opp 07:36 15:01 16:21 09:26 11:26 13:26     17:16
Bakewell, Haddon House Farm, Opp 07:37 15:02 16:22 09:27 11:27 13:27     17:17
Bakewell, Haddon Hall, Adj 07:39 15:04 16:24 09:29 11:29 13:29     17:20
Rowsley, Picory Corner, S-bound 07:40 15:05 16:25 09:30 11:30 13:30     17:22
Stanton in Peak, Oxclose Wood, opp 07:42 15:07 16:27 09:32 11:32 13:32     17:24
Alport (Derbys), Riverside, Opp       09:35 11:35 13:35     17:27
Youlgreave, Alport Lane, SW-bound       09:37 11:37 13:37     17:28
Youlgreave, Church, Adj       09:38 11:38 13:38     17:29
Youlgreave, Holywell Lane, Adj       09:39 11:39 13:39     17:29
Youlgreave, Grove Place, SE-bound       09:40 11:40 13:40      
Youlgreave, Grove Place, Opp                 17:30
Middleton by Youlgre, The Square, N-bound                 17:35
Youlgreave, Grove Place, o/s                 17:38
Youlgreave, Holywell Lane, Opp       09:41 11:41 13:41     17:38
Youlgreave, Church, Opp       09:42 11:42 13:42     17:39
Youlgreave, Alport Lane, NE-bound       09:43 11:43 13:43     17:39
Alport (Derbys), Riverside, Adj       09:45 11:45 13:45     17:40
Stanton in Peak, Tolls Wood, Adj 07:43 15:08 16:28 09:48 11:48 13:48     17:42
Stanton in Peak, The Lodge, Opp 07:44 15:09 16:29 09:49 11:49 13:49     17:44
Stanton in Peak, Flying Childers, Opp 07:45 15:10 16:30 09:50 11:50 13:50     17:45
Stanton in Peak, Stanton Hall, opp 07:45 15:10 16:30 09:50 11:50 13:50     17:45
Birchover, The Green, Adj 07:50 15:15 16:35 09:55 11:55 13:55     17:50
Birchover, Cratcliff View, Opp 07:51 15:16 16:36 09:56 11:56 13:56     17:51
Birchover, Eagle Tor, opp 07:51 15:16 16:36 09:56 11:56 13:56     17:51
Elton (Derbys), Dudwood Farm, Adj 07:54 15:19 16:39 09:59 11:59 13:59     17:54
Elton (Derbys), Chadwick Hill, N-bound 07:56 15:21 16:41 10:01 12:01 14:01     17:56
Elton (Derbys), East End, W-bound 07:58 15:23 16:43 10:03 12:03 14:03     17:58
Elton (Derbys), Old Hall, Adj 07:59 15:24 16:44 10:04 12:04 14:04     17:59
Elton (Derbys), Duke Of York, Adj 08:00 15:25 16:45 10:05 12:05 14:05 11:05 13:05 18:00
Elton (Derbys), Old Hall, Opp 08:00 15:25 16:45 10:05 12:05 14:05 11:05 13:05 18:00
Elton (Derbys), East End, E-bound 08:01 15:26 16:46 10:06 12:06 14:06 11:06 13:06 18:01
Elton (Derbys), Chadwick Hill, S-bound 08:03 15:28 16:48 10:08 12:08 14:08 11:08 13:08 18:03
Winster (Derbys), Hall, Adj 08:05 15:30 16:50 10:10 12:10 14:10 11:10 13:10 18:05
Winster (Derbys), Leacroft Road, Adj 08:05 15:30 16:50 10:10 12:10 14:10 11:10 13:10 18:05
Wensley (Derbys), The Square, Opp 08:09 15:34 16:54 10:14 12:14 14:14 11:14 13:14 18:09
Wensley (Derbys), Oker Road, Opp 08:10 15:35 16:55 10:15 12:15 14:15 11:15 13:15 18:10
Darley Bridge, Cross Green, N-bound 08:11 15:36 16:56 10:16 12:16 14:16 11:16 13:16 18:11
Darley Bridge, Three Stags, opp 08:13 15:37 16:57 10:17 12:17 14:17 11:17 13:17 18:12
Darley Dale, Four Lane Ends, opp 08:14 15:38 16:58 10:18 12:18 14:18 11:18 13:18 18:13
Darley Dale, Whitworth Institute, Opp 08:17 15:40 17:00 10:20 12:20 14:20 11:20 13:20 18:15
Darley Dale, Greenaway Lane, adj 08:18 15:41 17:01 10:21 12:21 14:21 11:21 13:21 18:16
Darley Dale, St Elphins, Adj 08:19 15:42 17:02 10:22 12:22 14:22 11:22 13:22 18:17
Darley Dale, Old Hackney Lane, Adj 08:20 15:42 17:02 10:22 12:22 14:22 11:22 13:22 18:17
Darley Dale, Whitworth Hospital, Adj 08:20 15:43 17:03 10:23 12:23 14:23 11:23 13:23 18:18
Darley Dale, Hooley Estate, Adj 08:21 15:44 17:04 10:24 12:24 14:24 11:24 13:24 18:19
Matlock, Morledge, Adj 08:22 15:44 17:04 10:24 12:24 14:24 11:24 13:24 18:19
Matlock, Gateway Court, Adj 08:23 15:45 17:05 10:25 12:25 14:25 11:25 13:25 18:20
Matlock, Twiggs, Opp 08:24 15:46 17:06 10:26 12:26 14:26 11:26 13:26 18:21
Matlock, Bakewell Road, Stand B 08:25 15:47 17:07 10:27 12:27 14:27 11:27 13:27 18:22
Matlock, Twiggs, Adj       10:29 12:29 14:29 11:29 13:29  
Matlock, Interchange, Stand 2       10:32 12:32 14:32 11:32 13:32  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 05:51:41 BST 2018 from source document em_11-172-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.