Timetable for the 206 - Ingleby - Chellaston Academy - Melbourne Junior Sch Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 206 - Ingleby - Chellaston Academy - Melbourne Junior Sch Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by VikingCoaches.Com Limited

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 206 Ingleby - Chellaston Academy - Melbourne Junior Sch

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 206 Ingleby - Chellaston Academy - Melbourne Junior Sch Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Ingleby - Chellaston Academy - Melbourne Junior Sch Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
The Bonnie Prince - Academy Bus Park
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 20/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Schooldays only
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  206 1 206 1
Chellaston, The Bonnie Prince, Opp   08:21
Swarkestone, Cuttle Bridge, SW-bound   08:23
Swarkestone, Cottage Garage, Adj   08:24
Swarkestone, Crewe And Harpur, Opp   08:25
Ingleby (Derbys), Ash Farm, adj 07:40 08:30
Ticknall, Church Lane, Opp 07:46 08:36
Ticknall, High Street, S-bound 07:47 08:37
Ticknall, Ashby Road, Adj 07:48 08:38
Ticknall, Tichenhalle Barn, Adj 07:49 08:39
Ticknall, Staunton Lane, Opp 07:50 08:40
Ticknall, Tichenhalle Barn, Opp 07:51 08:41
Ticknall, Ashby Road, N-bound 07:51 08:41
Ticknall, High Street, N-bound 07:52 08:42
Ticknall, Church Lane, Adj 07:52 08:42
Ticknall, Ingleby Lane, Adj 07:53 08:43
Ticknall, Calke Abbey Entrance, Opp 07:55 08:44
Ticknall, The Common, Opp 07:56 08:44
Melbourne Common, Broadstone Lane, Opp 07:57 08:45
Melbourne Common, Hemsley Barn Cottage, Adj 07:57 08:45
Melbourne Common, Park Lea, adj 07:58 08:46
Melbourne Common, Bog Lane, opp 07:59 08:46
Melbourne (Derbys), Robinsons Hill, E-bound 08:00 08:47
Melbourne (Derbys), Melbourne Arms, Adj 08:01 08:47
Melbourne (Derbys), Ashby Road, NE-bound 08:02 08:48
Melbourne (Derbys), Market Place, N-bound 08:03 08:48
Melbourne (Derbys), Pack Horse Road, adj   08:49
Melbourne (Derbys), Primary School, opp   08:50
Melbourne (Derbys), Coach House, Adj 08:04  
Melbourne (Derbys), Lampad Close, Adj 08:05  
Melbourne (Derbys), Quaker Close, Adj 08:06  
Melbourne (Derbys), Derby Road, N-bound 08:06  
King's Newton, Hill Top, W-bound 08:07  
Stanton by Bridge, Derby Road, NW-bound 08:10  
Swarkestone, Crewe And Harpur, Adj 08:11  
Swarkestone, Cottage Garage, Opp 08:12  
Swarkestone, Cuttle Bridge, NE-bound 08:13  
Chellaston, The Bonnie Prince, Adj 08:14  
Chellaston, Chellaston School, Adj 08:14  
Chellaston, Academy Bus Park, Adj 08:15  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 20/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Schooldays only
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 05:55:10 BST 2018 from source document em_11-206-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.