Timetable for the 23B - Mansfield - Shirebrook - Langwith Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 23B - Mansfield - Shirebrook - Langwith Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Lincolnshire Road Car Co Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 23B Mansfield - Shirebrook - Langwith

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 23B Mansfield - Shirebrook - Langwith Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Mansfield - Shirebrook - Langwith Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bus Station - West Street Turning Circle
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  23B 1 23B 1 23B 1
Whaley Thorns, West Street Turning Circle, Opp 19:06 21:06 23:06
Whaley Thorns, North Street, S-bound 19:06 21:06 23:06
Whaley Thorns, Rail Station, Opp 19:06 21:06 23:06
Whaley Thorns, Kitchener Terrace, Adj 19:07 21:07 23:07
Langwith (Derbys), Gate Hotel, Adj 19:07 21:07 23:07
Langwith (Derbys), Dale Close, Adj 19:08 21:08 23:08
Langwith (Derbys), Pear Tree Farm, Opp 19:10 21:10 23:10
Langwith (Derbys), Bassett School, Adj 19:10 21:10 23:10
Langwith Junction, Station Road Top, Adj 19:11 21:11 23:11
Langwith Junction, Albine Road 8, Opp 19:11 21:11 23:11
Langwith Junction, Albine Road 36, Opp 19:12 21:12 23:12
Langwith Junction, Fir Close, Adj 19:12 21:12 23:12
Shirebrook, Bramble Close, Adj 19:13 21:13 23:13
Shirebrook, The Badger, opp 19:14 21:14 23:14
Shirebrook, Valley Road, SE-bound 19:14 21:14 23:14
Shirebrook, Laburnum Avenue, SW-bound 19:15 21:15 23:15
Shirebrook, Village Hall, Opp 19:16 21:16 23:16
Shirebrook, College, Adj 19:17 21:17 23:17
Shirebrook, Salvation Army, Opp 19:18 21:18 23:18
Shirebrook, Market Place, Stop 2 19:20 21:20 23:20
Shirebrook, Church Drive, adj 19:21 21:21 23:21
Shirebrook, The Rocklands, Adj 19:22 21:22 23:22
Shirebrook, The Summit, opp 19:23 21:23 23:23
Shirebrook, Chestnut Drive, NW-bound 19:23 21:23 23:23
Shirebrook, Hawthorne Avenue, Opp 19:24 21:24 23:24
Shirebrook, Little Lane, Opp 19:24 21:24 23:24
Shirebrook, Common Lane, adj 19:25 21:25 23:25
Shirebrook, Cemetery, Opp 19:25 21:25 23:25
Pleasley, Wood Lane, Adj 19:27 21:27 23:27
Pleasley, Archaeological Way, Opp 19:28 21:28 23:28
Pleasley, Outgang Lane, Adj 19:30 21:30 23:30
Pleasley, Pit Lane, Opp 19:31 21:31 23:31
Pleasley, Meden Square, opp 19:32 21:32 23:32
Pleasley, Nursery School, opp 19:32 21:32 23:32
Pleasley Hill, Poplar Drive, opp 19:33 21:33 23:33
Pleasley Hill, Cemetery, adj 19:34 21:34 23:34
Pleasley Hill, Clarence Street, opp 19:34 21:34 23:34
Radmanthwaite, Woburn Road, adj 19:34 21:34 23:34
Radmanthwaite, Radmanthwaite Road, adj 19:35 21:35 23:35
Radmanthwaite, Oxclose Lane, adj 19:36 21:36 23:36
Bull Farm, Brougham Avenue, opp 19:37 21:37 23:37
Bull Farm, Shaftsbury Avenue, opp 19:37 21:37 23:37
Bull Farm, Clumber Drive, adj 19:38 21:38 23:38
Bull Farm, Beckett Avenue, adj 19:38 21:38 23:38
Bull Farm, Fairholme Drive, adj 19:39 21:39 23:39
Mansfield (Notts), Water Lane, opp 19:40 21:40 23:40
Mansfield (Notts), Collingham Road, adj 19:41 21:41 23:41
Mansfield (Notts), Chester Street, adj 19:41 21:41 23:41
Mansfield (Notts), Somersall Street, opp 19:43 21:43 23:43
Mansfield (Notts), Surrey Drive, adj 19:43 21:43 23:43
Mansfield (Notts), Broomhill Lane, adj 19:44 21:44 23:44
Mansfield (Notts), Fire Station, o/s 19:45 21:45 23:45
Mansfield (Notts), Tesco, opp 19:45 21:45 23:45
Mansfield (Notts), Wood Street, W-bound 19:47 21:47 23:47
Mansfield (Notts), Thoresby Street, opp 19:47 21:47 23:47
Mansfield (Notts), Union Street, adj 19:48 21:48 23:48
Mansfield (Notts), Bus Station, Bay L 19:50 21:50 23:50
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  23B 1 23B 1 23B 1
Whaley Thorns, West Street Turning Circle, Opp 23:06 19:06 21:06
Whaley Thorns, North Street, S-bound 23:06 19:06 21:06
Whaley Thorns, Rail Station, Opp 23:06 19:06 21:06
Whaley Thorns, Kitchener Terrace, Adj 23:07 19:07 21:07
Langwith (Derbys), Gate Hotel, Adj 23:07 19:07 21:07
Langwith (Derbys), Dale Close, Adj 23:08 19:08 21:08
Langwith (Derbys), Pear Tree Farm, Opp 23:10 19:10 21:10
Langwith (Derbys), Bassett School, Adj 23:10 19:10 21:10
Langwith Junction, Station Road Top, Adj 23:11 19:11 21:11
Langwith Junction, Albine Road 8, Opp 23:11 19:11 21:11
Langwith Junction, Albine Road 36, Opp 23:12 19:12 21:12
Langwith Junction, Fir Close, Adj 23:12 19:12 21:12
Shirebrook, Bramble Close, Adj 23:13 19:13 21:13
Shirebrook, The Badger, opp 23:14 19:14 21:14
Shirebrook, Valley Road, SE-bound 23:14 19:14 21:14
Shirebrook, Laburnum Avenue, SW-bound 23:15 19:15 21:15
Shirebrook, Village Hall, Opp 23:16 19:16 21:16
Shirebrook, College, Adj 23:17 19:17 21:17
Shirebrook, Salvation Army, Opp 23:18 19:18 21:18
Shirebrook, Market Place, Stop 2 23:20 19:20 21:20
Shirebrook, Church Drive, adj 23:21 19:21 21:21
Shirebrook, The Rocklands, Adj 23:22 19:22 21:22
Shirebrook, The Summit, opp 23:23 19:23 21:23
Shirebrook, Chestnut Drive, NW-bound 23:23 19:23 21:23
Shirebrook, Hawthorne Avenue, Opp 23:24 19:24 21:24
Shirebrook, Little Lane, Opp 23:24 19:24 21:24
Shirebrook, Common Lane, adj 23:25 19:25 21:25
Shirebrook, Cemetery, Opp 23:25 19:25 21:25
Pleasley, Wood Lane, Adj 23:27 19:27 21:27
Pleasley, Archaeological Way, Opp 23:28 19:28 21:28
Pleasley, Outgang Lane, Adj 23:30 19:30 21:30
Pleasley, Pit Lane, Opp 23:31 19:31 21:31
Pleasley, Meden Square, opp 23:32 19:32 21:32
Pleasley, Nursery School, opp 23:32 19:32 21:32
Pleasley Hill, Poplar Drive, opp 23:33 19:33 21:33
Pleasley Hill, Cemetery, adj 23:34 19:34 21:34
Pleasley Hill, Clarence Street, opp 23:34 19:34 21:34
Radmanthwaite, Woburn Road, adj 23:34 19:34 21:34
Radmanthwaite, Radmanthwaite Road, adj 23:35 19:35 21:35
Radmanthwaite, Oxclose Lane, adj 23:36 19:36 21:36
Bull Farm, Brougham Avenue, opp 23:37 19:37 21:37
Bull Farm, Shaftsbury Avenue, opp 23:37 19:37 21:37
Bull Farm, Clumber Drive, adj 23:38 19:38 21:38
Bull Farm, Beckett Avenue, adj 23:38 19:38 21:38
Bull Farm, Fairholme Drive, adj 23:39 19:39 21:39
Mansfield (Notts), Water Lane, opp 23:40 19:40 21:40
Mansfield (Notts), Collingham Road, adj 23:41 19:41 21:41
Mansfield (Notts), Chester Street, adj 23:41 19:41 21:41
Mansfield (Notts), Somersall Street, opp 23:43 19:43 21:43
Mansfield (Notts), Surrey Drive, adj 23:43 19:43 21:43
Mansfield (Notts), Broomhill Lane, adj 23:44 19:44 21:44
Mansfield (Notts), Fire Station, o/s 23:45 19:45 21:45
Mansfield (Notts), Tesco, opp 23:45 19:45 21:45
Mansfield (Notts), Wood Street, W-bound 23:47 19:47 21:47
Mansfield (Notts), Thoresby Street, opp 23:47 19:47 21:47
Mansfield (Notts), Union Street, adj 23:48 19:48 21:48
Mansfield (Notts), Bus Station, Bay L 23:50 19:50 21:50
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  23B 1 23B 1 23B 1 23B 1 23B 1 23B 1 23B 1
Whaley Thorns, West Street Turning Circle, Opp 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 21:06
Whaley Thorns, North Street, S-bound 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 21:06
Whaley Thorns, Rail Station, Opp 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 21:06
Whaley Thorns, Kitchener Terrace, Adj 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07 21:07
Langwith (Derbys), Gate Hotel, Adj 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07 21:07
Langwith (Derbys), Dale Close, Adj 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08 21:08
Langwith (Derbys), Pear Tree Farm, Opp 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10 21:10
Langwith (Derbys), Bassett School, Adj 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10 21:10
Langwith Junction, Station Road Top, Adj 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:11
Langwith Junction, Albine Road 8, Opp 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:11
Langwith Junction, Albine Road 36, Opp 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:12
Langwith Junction, Fir Close, Adj 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:12
Shirebrook, Bramble Close, Adj 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13 21:13
Shirebrook, The Badger, opp 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14 21:14
Shirebrook, Valley Road, SE-bound 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14 21:14
Shirebrook, Laburnum Avenue, SW-bound 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:15
Shirebrook, Village Hall, Opp 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16 21:16
Shirebrook, College, Adj 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17 21:17
Shirebrook, Salvation Army, Opp 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18 21:18
Shirebrook, Market Place, Stop 2 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:20
Shirebrook, Church Drive, adj 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21 21:21
Shirebrook, The Rocklands, Adj 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22 21:22
Shirebrook, The Summit, opp 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23 21:23
Shirebrook, Chestnut Drive, NW-bound 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23 21:23
Shirebrook, Hawthorne Avenue, Opp 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24 21:24
Shirebrook, Little Lane, Opp 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24 21:24
Shirebrook, Common Lane, adj 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25 21:25
Shirebrook, Cemetery, Opp 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25 21:25
Pleasley, Wood Lane, Adj 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27 21:27
Pleasley, Archaeological Way, Opp 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28 21:28
Pleasley, Outgang Lane, Adj 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30 21:30
Pleasley, Pit Lane, Opp 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31 21:31
Pleasley, Meden Square, opp 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32 21:32
Pleasley, Nursery School, opp 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32 21:32
Pleasley Hill, Poplar Drive, opp 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33 21:33
Pleasley Hill, Cemetery, adj 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34 21:34
Pleasley Hill, Clarence Street, opp 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34 21:34
Radmanthwaite, Woburn Road, adj 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34 21:34
Radmanthwaite, Radmanthwaite Road, adj 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:35
Radmanthwaite, Oxclose Lane, adj 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36 21:36
Bull Farm, Brougham Avenue, opp 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 21:37
Bull Farm, Shaftsbury Avenue, opp 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 21:37
Bull Farm, Clumber Drive, adj 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 21:38
Bull Farm, Beckett Avenue, adj 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 21:38
Bull Farm, Fairholme Drive, adj 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39 21:39
Mansfield (Notts), Water Lane, opp 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40 21:40
Mansfield (Notts), Collingham Road, adj 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41 21:41
Mansfield (Notts), Chester Street, adj 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41 21:41
Mansfield (Notts), Somersall Street, opp 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43 21:43
Mansfield (Notts), Surrey Drive, adj 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43 21:43
Mansfield (Notts), Broomhill Lane, adj 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44 21:44
Mansfield (Notts), Fire Station, o/s 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45 21:45
Mansfield (Notts), Tesco, opp 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45 21:45
Mansfield (Notts), Wood Street, W-bound 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:47 21:47
Mansfield (Notts), Thoresby Street, opp 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:47 21:47
Mansfield (Notts), Union Street, adj 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48 21:48
Mansfield (Notts), Bus Station, Bay L 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50 21:50
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  23B 1 23B 1 23B 1 23B 1 23B 1 23B 1 23B 1
Whaley Thorns, West Street Turning Circle, Opp 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 21:06
Whaley Thorns, North Street, S-bound 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 21:06
Whaley Thorns, Rail Station, Opp 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 21:06
Whaley Thorns, Kitchener Terrace, Adj 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07 21:07
Langwith (Derbys), Gate Hotel, Adj 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07 21:07
Langwith (Derbys), Dale Close, Adj 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08 21:08
Langwith (Derbys), Pear Tree Farm, Opp 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10 21:10
Langwith (Derbys), Bassett School, Adj 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10 21:10
Langwith Junction, Station Road Top, Adj 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:11
Langwith Junction, Albine Road 8, Opp 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:11
Langwith Junction, Albine Road 36, Opp 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:12
Langwith Junction, Fir Close, Adj 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:12
Shirebrook, Bramble Close, Adj 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13 21:13
Shirebrook, The Badger, opp 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14 21:14
Shirebrook, Valley Road, SE-bound 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14 21:14
Shirebrook, Laburnum Avenue, SW-bound 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:15
Shirebrook, Village Hall, Opp 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16 21:16
Shirebrook, College, Adj 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17 21:17
Shirebrook, Salvation Army, Opp 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18 21:18
Shirebrook, Market Place, Stop 2 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:20
Shirebrook, Church Drive, adj 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21 21:21
Shirebrook, The Rocklands, Adj 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22 21:22
Shirebrook, The Summit, opp 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23 21:23
Shirebrook, Chestnut Drive, NW-bound 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23 21:23
Shirebrook, Hawthorne Avenue, Opp 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24 21:24
Shirebrook, Little Lane, Opp 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24 21:24
Shirebrook, Common Lane, adj 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25 21:25
Shirebrook, Cemetery, Opp 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25 21:25
Pleasley, Wood Lane, Adj 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27 21:27
Pleasley, Archaeological Way, Opp 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28 21:28
Pleasley, Outgang Lane, Adj 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30 21:30
Pleasley, Pit Lane, Opp 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31 21:31
Pleasley, Meden Square, opp 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32 21:32
Pleasley, Nursery School, opp 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32 21:32
Pleasley Hill, Poplar Drive, opp 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33 21:33
Pleasley Hill, Cemetery, adj 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34 21:34
Pleasley Hill, Clarence Street, opp 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34 21:34
Radmanthwaite, Woburn Road, adj 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34 21:34
Radmanthwaite, Radmanthwaite Road, adj 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:35
Radmanthwaite, Oxclose Lane, adj 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36 21:36
Bull Farm, Brougham Avenue, opp 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 21:37
Bull Farm, Shaftsbury Avenue, opp 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 21:37
Bull Farm, Clumber Drive, adj 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 21:38
Bull Farm, Beckett Avenue, adj 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 21:38
Bull Farm, Fairholme Drive, adj 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39 21:39
Mansfield (Notts), Water Lane, opp 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40 21:40
Mansfield (Notts), Collingham Road, adj 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41 21:41
Mansfield (Notts), Chester Street, adj 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41 21:41
Mansfield (Notts), Somersall Street, opp 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43 21:43
Mansfield (Notts), Surrey Drive, adj 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43 21:43
Mansfield (Notts), Broomhill Lane, adj 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44 21:44
Mansfield (Notts), Fire Station, o/s 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45 21:45
Mansfield (Notts), Tesco, opp 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45 21:45
Mansfield (Notts), Wood Street, W-bound 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:47 21:47
Mansfield (Notts), Thoresby Street, opp 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:47 21:47
Mansfield (Notts), Union Street, adj 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48 21:48
Mansfield (Notts), Bus Station, Bay L 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50 21:50
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  23B 1 23B 1 23B 1
Mansfield (Notts), Bus Station, Bay L 18:25 20:25 22:25
Mansfield (Notts), Quaker Way, NW-bound 18:25 20:25 22:25
Mansfield (Notts), St Philip Neris Church, o/s 18:26 20:26 22:26
Mansfield (Notts), Tesco, adj 18:26 20:26 22:26
Mansfield (Notts), Fire Station, opp 18:27 20:27 22:27
Mansfield (Notts), Broomhill Lane, opp 18:28 20:28 22:28
Mansfield (Notts), Surrey Drive, opp 18:28 20:28 22:28
Mansfield (Notts), Somersall Street, adj 18:29 20:29 22:29
Mansfield (Notts), Chester Street, opp 18:30 20:30 22:30
Mansfield (Notts), Collingham Road, opp 18:31 20:31 22:31
Mansfield (Notts), Water Lane, adj 18:31 20:31 22:31
Bull Farm, Fairholme Drive, opp 18:32 20:32 22:32
Bull Farm, Beckett Avenue, opp 18:33 20:33 22:33
Bull Farm, Clumber Drive, opp 18:33 20:33 22:33
Bull Farm, Shaftsbury Avenue, adj 18:34 20:34 22:34
Bull Farm, Brougham Avenue, adj 18:35 20:35 22:35
Radmanthwaite, Oxclose Lane, opp 18:36 20:36 22:36
Radmanthwaite, Radmanthwaite Road, opp 18:37 20:37 22:37
Pleasley Hill, Clarence Street, adj 18:38 20:38 22:38
Pleasley Hill, Cemetery, opp 18:38 20:38 22:38
Pleasley Hill, Poplar Drive, adj 18:39 20:39 22:39
Pleasley, Nursery School, adj 18:40 20:40 22:40
Pleasley, Meden Square, adj 18:41 20:41 22:41
Pleasley, Pit Lane, Adj 18:41 20:41 22:41
Pleasley, Outgang Lane, Opp 18:42 20:42 22:42
Pleasley, Archaeological Way, Adj 18:44 20:44 22:44
Pleasley, Wood Lane, Opp 18:45 20:45 22:45
Shirebrook, Cemetery, Adj 18:46 20:46 22:46
Shirebrook, Common Lane, opp 18:47 20:47 22:47
Shirebrook, Little Lane, N-bound 18:47 20:47 22:47
Shirebrook, Hawthorne Avenue, Adj 18:48 20:48 22:48
Shirebrook, Chestnut Drive, Adj 18:48 20:48 22:48
Shirebrook, The Summit, adj 18:48 20:48 22:48
Shirebrook, The Rocklands, Opp 18:49 20:49 22:49
Shirebrook, Church Drive, opp 18:50 20:50 22:50
Shirebrook, Market Place, Stop 3 18:52 20:52 22:52
Shirebrook, Salvation Army, adj 18:52 20:52 22:52
Shirebrook, College, Opp 18:53 20:53 22:53
Shirebrook, Village Hall, Adj 18:54 20:54 22:54
Shirebrook, Laburnum Avenue, NE-bound 18:54 20:54 22:54
Shirebrook, Valley Road, NW-bound 18:55 20:55 22:55
Shirebrook, The Badger, N-bound 18:56 20:56 22:56
Langwith Junction, Fir Close, Opp 18:57 20:57 22:57
Langwith Junction, Albine Road 36, Adj 18:58 20:58 22:58
Langwith Junction, Albine Road 8, Adj 18:58 20:58 22:58
Langwith Junction, Station Road Top, Opp 18:58 20:58 22:58
Langwith (Derbys), Bassett School, Opp 18:59 20:59 22:59
Langwith (Derbys), Dale Close, Opp 19:02 21:02 23:02
Langwith (Derbys), Gate Hotel, Opp 19:02 21:02 23:02
Whaley Thorns, Kitchener Terrace, Opp 19:03 21:03 23:03
Whaley Thorns, Rail Station, Adj 19:04 21:04 23:04
Whaley Thorns, North Street, N-bound 19:04 21:04 23:04
Whaley Thorns, West Street Turning Circle, Opp 19:05 21:05 23:05
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  23B 1 23B 1 23B 1
Mansfield (Notts), Bus Station, Bay L 18:25 20:25 22:25
Mansfield (Notts), Quaker Way, NW-bound 18:25 20:25 22:25
Mansfield (Notts), St Philip Neris Church, o/s 18:26 20:26 22:26
Mansfield (Notts), Tesco, adj 18:26 20:26 22:26
Mansfield (Notts), Fire Station, opp 18:27 20:27 22:27
Mansfield (Notts), Broomhill Lane, opp 18:28 20:28 22:28
Mansfield (Notts), Surrey Drive, opp 18:28 20:28 22:28
Mansfield (Notts), Somersall Street, adj 18:29 20:29 22:29
Mansfield (Notts), Chester Street, opp 18:30 20:30 22:30
Mansfield (Notts), Collingham Road, opp 18:31 20:31 22:31
Mansfield (Notts), Water Lane, adj 18:31 20:31 22:31
Bull Farm, Fairholme Drive, opp 18:32 20:32 22:32
Bull Farm, Beckett Avenue, opp 18:33 20:33 22:33
Bull Farm, Clumber Drive, opp 18:33 20:33 22:33
Bull Farm, Shaftsbury Avenue, adj 18:34 20:34 22:34
Bull Farm, Brougham Avenue, adj 18:35 20:35 22:35
Radmanthwaite, Oxclose Lane, opp 18:36 20:36 22:36
Radmanthwaite, Radmanthwaite Road, opp 18:37 20:37 22:37
Pleasley Hill, Clarence Street, adj 18:38 20:38 22:38
Pleasley Hill, Cemetery, opp 18:38 20:38 22:38
Pleasley Hill, Poplar Drive, adj 18:39 20:39 22:39
Pleasley, Nursery School, adj 18:40 20:40 22:40
Pleasley, Meden Square, adj 18:41 20:41 22:41
Pleasley, Pit Lane, Adj 18:41 20:41 22:41
Pleasley, Outgang Lane, Opp 18:42 20:42 22:42
Pleasley, Archaeological Way, Adj 18:44 20:44 22:44
Pleasley, Wood Lane, Opp 18:45 20:45 22:45
Shirebrook, Cemetery, Adj 18:46 20:46 22:46
Shirebrook, Common Lane, opp 18:47 20:47 22:47
Shirebrook, Little Lane, N-bound 18:47 20:47 22:47
Shirebrook, Hawthorne Avenue, Adj 18:48 20:48 22:48
Shirebrook, Chestnut Drive, Adj 18:48 20:48 22:48
Shirebrook, The Summit, adj 18:48 20:48 22:48
Shirebrook, The Rocklands, Opp 18:49 20:49 22:49
Shirebrook, Church Drive, opp 18:50 20:50 22:50
Shirebrook, Market Place, Stop 3 18:52 20:52 22:52
Shirebrook, Salvation Army, adj 18:52 20:52 22:52
Shirebrook, College, Opp 18:53 20:53 22:53
Shirebrook, Village Hall, Adj 18:54 20:54 22:54
Shirebrook, Laburnum Avenue, NE-bound 18:54 20:54 22:54
Shirebrook, Valley Road, NW-bound 18:55 20:55 22:55
Shirebrook, The Badger, N-bound 18:56 20:56 22:56
Langwith Junction, Fir Close, Opp 18:57 20:57 22:57
Langwith Junction, Albine Road 36, Adj 18:58 20:58 22:58
Langwith Junction, Albine Road 8, Adj 18:58 20:58 22:58
Langwith Junction, Station Road Top, Opp 18:58 20:58 22:58
Langwith (Derbys), Bassett School, Opp 18:59 20:59 22:59
Langwith (Derbys), Dale Close, Opp 19:02 21:02 23:02
Langwith (Derbys), Gate Hotel, Opp 19:02 21:02 23:02
Whaley Thorns, Kitchener Terrace, Opp 19:03 21:03 23:03
Whaley Thorns, Rail Station, Adj 19:04 21:04 23:04
Whaley Thorns, North Street, N-bound 19:04 21:04 23:04
Whaley Thorns, West Street Turning Circle, Opp 19:05 21:05 23:05
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  23B 1 23B 1 23B 1 23B 1 23B 1 23B 1 23B 1
Mansfield (Notts), Bus Station, Bay L 08:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 20:25 10:25
Mansfield (Notts), Quaker Way, NW-bound 08:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 20:25 10:25
Mansfield (Notts), St Philip Neris Church, o/s 08:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 20:26 10:26
Mansfield (Notts), Tesco, adj 08:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 20:26 10:26
Mansfield (Notts), Fire Station, opp 08:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 20:27 10:27
Mansfield (Notts), Broomhill Lane, opp 08:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:28 10:28
Mansfield (Notts), Surrey Drive, opp 08:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:28 10:28
Mansfield (Notts), Somersall Street, adj 08:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29 20:29 10:29
Mansfield (Notts), Chester Street, opp 08:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:30 10:30
Mansfield (Notts), Collingham Road, opp 08:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 20:31 10:31
Mansfield (Notts), Water Lane, adj 08:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 20:31 10:31
Bull Farm, Fairholme Drive, opp 08:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 20:32 10:32
Bull Farm, Beckett Avenue, opp 08:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 20:33 10:33
Bull Farm, Clumber Drive, opp 08:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 20:33 10:33
Bull Farm, Shaftsbury Avenue, adj 08:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 20:34 10:34
Bull Farm, Brougham Avenue, adj 08:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:35 10:35
Radmanthwaite, Oxclose Lane, opp 08:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36 20:36 10:36
Radmanthwaite, Radmanthwaite Road, opp 08:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:37 10:37
Pleasley Hill, Clarence Street, adj 08:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38 20:38 10:38
Pleasley Hill, Cemetery, opp 08:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38 20:38 10:38
Pleasley Hill, Poplar Drive, adj 08:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 20:39 10:39
Pleasley, Nursery School, adj 08:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:40 10:40
Pleasley, Meden Square, adj 08:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:41 10:41
Pleasley, Pit Lane, Adj 08:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:41 10:41
Pleasley, Outgang Lane, Opp 08:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:42 10:42
Pleasley, Archaeological Way, Adj 08:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:44 10:44
Pleasley, Wood Lane, Opp 08:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:45 10:45
Shirebrook, Cemetery, Adj 08:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:46 10:46
Shirebrook, Common Lane, opp 08:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 20:47 10:47
Shirebrook, Little Lane, N-bound 08:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 20:47 10:47
Shirebrook, Hawthorne Avenue, Adj 08:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:48 10:48
Shirebrook, Chestnut Drive, Adj 08:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:48 10:48
Shirebrook, The Summit, adj 08:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:48 10:48
Shirebrook, The Rocklands, Opp 08:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49 20:49 10:49
Shirebrook, Church Drive, opp 08:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:50 10:50
Shirebrook, Market Place, Stop 3 08:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:52 10:52
Shirebrook, Salvation Army, adj 08:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:52 10:52
Shirebrook, College, Opp 08:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:53 10:53
Shirebrook, Village Hall, Adj 08:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 20:54 10:54
Shirebrook, Laburnum Avenue, NE-bound 08:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 20:54 10:54
Shirebrook, Valley Road, NW-bound 08:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55 20:55 10:55
Shirebrook, The Badger, N-bound 08:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56 20:56 10:56
Langwith Junction, Fir Close, Opp 08:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57 20:57 10:57
Langwith Junction, Albine Road 36, Adj 08:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58 10:58
Langwith Junction, Albine Road 8, Adj 08:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58 10:58
Langwith Junction, Station Road Top, Opp 08:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58 10:58
Langwith (Derbys), Bassett School, Opp 08:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59 20:59 10:59
Langwith (Derbys), Dale Close, Opp 09:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02 21:02 11:02
Langwith (Derbys), Gate Hotel, Opp 09:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02 21:02 11:02
Whaley Thorns, Kitchener Terrace, Opp 09:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 21:03 11:03
Whaley Thorns, Rail Station, Adj 09:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04 21:04 11:04
Whaley Thorns, North Street, N-bound 09:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04 21:04 11:04
Whaley Thorns, West Street Turning Circle, Opp 09:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 21:05 11:05
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  23B 1 23B 1 23B 1 23B 1 23B 1 23B 1 23B 1
Mansfield (Notts), Bus Station, Bay L 08:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 20:25 10:25
Mansfield (Notts), Quaker Way, NW-bound 08:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 20:25 10:25
Mansfield (Notts), St Philip Neris Church, o/s 08:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 20:26 10:26
Mansfield (Notts), Tesco, adj 08:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 20:26 10:26
Mansfield (Notts), Fire Station, opp 08:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 20:27 10:27
Mansfield (Notts), Broomhill Lane, opp 08:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:28 10:28
Mansfield (Notts), Surrey Drive, opp 08:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:28 10:28
Mansfield (Notts), Somersall Street, adj 08:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29 20:29 10:29
Mansfield (Notts), Chester Street, opp 08:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:30 10:30
Mansfield (Notts), Collingham Road, opp 08:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 20:31 10:31
Mansfield (Notts), Water Lane, adj 08:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 20:31 10:31
Bull Farm, Fairholme Drive, opp 08:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 20:32 10:32
Bull Farm, Beckett Avenue, opp 08:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 20:33 10:33
Bull Farm, Clumber Drive, opp 08:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 20:33 10:33
Bull Farm, Shaftsbury Avenue, adj 08:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 20:34 10:34
Bull Farm, Brougham Avenue, adj 08:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:35 10:35
Radmanthwaite, Oxclose Lane, opp 08:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36 20:36 10:36
Radmanthwaite, Radmanthwaite Road, opp 08:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:37 10:37
Pleasley Hill, Clarence Street, adj 08:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38 20:38 10:38
Pleasley Hill, Cemetery, opp 08:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38 20:38 10:38
Pleasley Hill, Poplar Drive, adj 08:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 20:39 10:39
Pleasley, Nursery School, adj 08:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:40 10:40
Pleasley, Meden Square, adj 08:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:41 10:41
Pleasley, Pit Lane, Adj 08:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:41 10:41
Pleasley, Outgang Lane, Opp 08:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:42 10:42
Pleasley, Archaeological Way, Adj 08:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:44 10:44
Pleasley, Wood Lane, Opp 08:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:45 10:45
Shirebrook, Cemetery, Adj 08:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 20:46 10:46
Shirebrook, Common Lane, opp 08:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 20:47 10:47
Shirebrook, Little Lane, N-bound 08:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 20:47 10:47
Shirebrook, Hawthorne Avenue, Adj 08:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:48 10:48
Shirebrook, Chestnut Drive, Adj 08:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:48 10:48
Shirebrook, The Summit, adj 08:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:48 10:48
Shirebrook, The Rocklands, Opp 08:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49 20:49 10:49
Shirebrook, Church Drive, opp 08:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:50 10:50
Shirebrook, Market Place, Stop 3 08:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:52 10:52
Shirebrook, Salvation Army, adj 08:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 20:52 10:52
Shirebrook, College, Opp 08:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:53 10:53
Shirebrook, Village Hall, Adj 08:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 20:54 10:54
Shirebrook, Laburnum Avenue, NE-bound 08:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 20:54 10:54
Shirebrook, Valley Road, NW-bound 08:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55 20:55 10:55
Shirebrook, The Badger, N-bound 08:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56 20:56 10:56
Langwith Junction, Fir Close, Opp 08:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57 20:57 10:57
Langwith Junction, Albine Road 36, Adj 08:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58 10:58
Langwith Junction, Albine Road 8, Adj 08:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58 10:58
Langwith Junction, Station Road Top, Opp 08:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58 10:58
Langwith (Derbys), Bassett School, Opp 08:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59 20:59 10:59
Langwith (Derbys), Dale Close, Opp 09:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02 21:02 11:02
Langwith (Derbys), Gate Hotel, Opp 09:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02 21:02 11:02
Whaley Thorns, Kitchener Terrace, Opp 09:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 21:03 11:03
Whaley Thorns, Rail Station, Adj 09:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04 21:04 11:04
Whaley Thorns, North Street, N-bound 09:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04 21:04 11:04
Whaley Thorns, West Street Turning Circle, Opp 09:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 21:05 11:05
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 08:49:54 BST 2018 from source document em_18-23B-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.