Timetable for the 29 - Long Eaton - Sandiacre - Long Eaton Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 29 - Long Eaton - Sandiacre - Long Eaton Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Yourbus (licensed as Dunn Motor Traction Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 03/04/2020

bus timetable 29 Long Eaton - Sandiacre - Long Eaton
Advertisement
Advertisement
Search for Buses
Operator Information for Yourbus
Email Fares Twitter Address
talk@catchyourbus.co.uk 01773714013 @yourbus Heanor Gate Industrial Estate, Heanor Gate Road, Heanor DE75 7RJ

Map Showing the Routes of the 29 Long Eaton - Sandiacre - Long Eaton Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Long Eaton - Sandiacre - Long Eaton Service

Friday - inbound

Notes
Adj, Trent Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:15
Opp, New Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:15
Adj, Green, Long Eaton, Derbyshire09:05
S-bound, Market Place, Long Eaton, Derbyshire09:05
opp, Broad Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire09:06
Opp, Brooklands Court, Long Eaton, Derbyshire09:07
Adj, Wyvern Avenue, Long Eaton, Derbyshire09:08
Adj, Rail Station Sycamore Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire09:10
opp, Bank Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:16
Opp, Mitchell Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:17
opp, Brooklands Infant School, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:18
Adj, St Lawrence School, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:18
opp, Collingwood Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:19
S-bound, Meynell Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:19
Adj, Lodge Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:20
opp, Lynden Avenue, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:21
Adj, Rail Station Sycamore Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:23
Adj, Railway Station, Long Eaton, Derbyshire09:1110:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:25
Opp, Ruskin Avenue End, New Sawley, Derbyshire09:1110:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:25
Adj, Darwin Road, New Sawley, Derbyshire09:1210:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:26
Adj, Eskdale Close, New Sawley, Derbyshire09:1310:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:27
opp, Teesdale Road, New Sawley, Derbyshire09:1410:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:28
opp, Wharfedale Road Shops, New Sawley, Derbyshire09:1510:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:29
Opp, Sterndale Road, New Sawley, Derbyshire09:1510:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:29
opp, Dovedale Court, New Sawley, Derbyshire09:1610:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:29
Adj, Wilsthorpe Tavern, New Sawley, Derbyshire09:1610:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:30
Adj, Wilsthorpe Road Shops, New Sawley, Derbyshire09:1610:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:30
opp, Parkside Avenue, Wilsthorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire09:1810:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:31
adj, Cheviot Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire09:1810:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:32
opp, Longmoor Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire09:2010:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:33
opp, Oakfield Drive, Long Eaton, Derbyshire09:2110:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:34
adj, Hollingworth Avenue, Sandiacre, Derbyshire09:2210:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:34
adj, Broadlands, Sandiacre, Derbyshire09:2210:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:35
adj, Kensington Road, Sandiacre, Derbyshire09:2310:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:35
E-bound, Hayworth Road Hail & Ride, Sandiacre, Derbyshire09:2510:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:37
NE-bound, Lancaster Avenue Hail & Ride, Sandiacre, Derbyshire09:2710:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2917:38
Adj, The Paddocks, Sandiacre, Derbyshire09:2910:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3117:40
Adj, Smedleys Avenue, Sandiacre, Derbyshire09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3417:42
Adj, White Lion, Sandiacre, Derbyshire08:3009:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3617:44
Opp, Dorothy Avenue, Sandiacre, Derbyshire08:3009:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3617:44
Opp, Sandringham Road, Sandiacre, Derbyshire08:3109:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3516:3617:45
opp, Kensington Road, Sandiacre, Derbyshire08:3209:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3616:3717:46
opp, Broadlands, Sandiacre, Derbyshire08:3209:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3817:46
opp, Hollingworth Avenue, Sandiacre, Derbyshire08:3309:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3716:3817:47
Adj, Oakfield Drive, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:3409:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3816:3917:48
adj, Longmoor Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:3409:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3916:40
opp, Cheviot Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:3709:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:4116:42
adj, Parkside Avenue, Wilsthorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire08:3809:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4316:44
Adj, West Park Leisure Centre, Wilsthorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire08:3909:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4516:46
Opp, Wilsthorpe Road Shops, New Sawley, Derbyshire08:3909:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4516:46
Opp, Wilsthorpe Tavern, New Sawley, Derbyshire08:4009:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4616:47
adj, Dovedale Court, New Sawley, Derbyshire08:4009:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4616:47
Adj, Sterndale Road, New Sawley, Derbyshire08:4109:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4716:48
adj, Wharfedale Road Shops, New Sawley, Derbyshire08:4209:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4916:50
Adj, Teesdale Road, New Sawley, Derbyshire08:4209:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4916:50
Opp, Eskdale Close, New Sawley, Derbyshire08:4309:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:5016:51
Opp, Darwin Road, New Sawley, Derbyshire08:4509:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:5216:53
Adj, Ruskin Avenue End, New Sawley, Derbyshire08:4609:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5316:54
Opp, Railway Station, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:4709:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:5416:55
Opp, Rail Station Sycamore Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:4709:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:5416:55
Opp, Oakland Avenue, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:4809:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5516:56
Opp, Wyvern Avenue, Long Eaton, Derbyshire15:5616:57
Adj, Lynden Avenue, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5009:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:52
opp, Lodge Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5209:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:54
opp, Meynell Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5209:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:54
N-bound, Collingwood Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5209:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:54
Opp, St Lawrence School, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5309:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:55
adj, Brooklands Infant School, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5309:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:55
Adj, Mitchell Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5409:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:56
E-bound, Oakleys Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5409:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:56
Adj, Bank Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5509:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:57
Adj, New Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5609:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:58
Opp, Union Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5709:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:59
Adj, Green, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5709:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:59
Adj, Trent Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5810:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:00
Opp, Nelson Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire15:5616:58
Adj, Brooklands Court, Long Eaton, Derbyshire15:5716:59
adj, Broad Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire15:5817:00
Adj, Trent Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire16:0017:02

Monday - inbound

Notes
Adj, Trent Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:15
Opp, New Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:15
Adj, Green, Long Eaton, Derbyshire09:05
S-bound, Market Place, Long Eaton, Derbyshire09:05
opp, Broad Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire09:06
Opp, Brooklands Court, Long Eaton, Derbyshire09:07
Adj, Wyvern Avenue, Long Eaton, Derbyshire09:08
Adj, Rail Station Sycamore Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire09:10
opp, Bank Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:16
Opp, Mitchell Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:17
opp, Brooklands Infant School, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:18
Adj, St Lawrence School, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:18
opp, Collingwood Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:19
S-bound, Meynell Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:19
Adj, Lodge Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:20
opp, Lynden Avenue, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:21
Adj, Rail Station Sycamore Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:23
Adj, Railway Station, Long Eaton, Derbyshire09:1110:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:25
Opp, Ruskin Avenue End, New Sawley, Derbyshire09:1110:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:25
Adj, Darwin Road, New Sawley, Derbyshire09:1210:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:26
Adj, Eskdale Close, New Sawley, Derbyshire09:1310:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:27
opp, Teesdale Road, New Sawley, Derbyshire09:1410:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:28
opp, Wharfedale Road Shops, New Sawley, Derbyshire09:1510:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:29
Opp, Sterndale Road, New Sawley, Derbyshire09:1510:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:29
opp, Dovedale Court, New Sawley, Derbyshire09:1610:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:29
Adj, Wilsthorpe Tavern, New Sawley, Derbyshire09:1610:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:30
Adj, Wilsthorpe Road Shops, New Sawley, Derbyshire09:1610:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:30
opp, Parkside Avenue, Wilsthorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire09:1810:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:31
adj, Cheviot Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire09:1810:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:32
opp, Longmoor Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire09:2010:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:33
opp, Oakfield Drive, Long Eaton, Derbyshire09:2110:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:34
adj, Hollingworth Avenue, Sandiacre, Derbyshire09:2210:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:34
adj, Broadlands, Sandiacre, Derbyshire09:2210:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:35
adj, Kensington Road, Sandiacre, Derbyshire09:2310:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:35
E-bound, Hayworth Road Hail & Ride, Sandiacre, Derbyshire09:2510:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:37
NE-bound, Lancaster Avenue Hail & Ride, Sandiacre, Derbyshire09:2710:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2917:38
Adj, The Paddocks, Sandiacre, Derbyshire09:2910:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3117:40
Adj, Smedleys Avenue, Sandiacre, Derbyshire09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3417:42
Adj, White Lion, Sandiacre, Derbyshire08:3009:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3617:44
Opp, Dorothy Avenue, Sandiacre, Derbyshire08:3009:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3617:44
Opp, Sandringham Road, Sandiacre, Derbyshire08:3109:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3516:3617:45
opp, Kensington Road, Sandiacre, Derbyshire08:3209:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3616:3717:46
opp, Broadlands, Sandiacre, Derbyshire08:3209:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3817:46
opp, Hollingworth Avenue, Sandiacre, Derbyshire08:3309:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3716:3817:47
Adj, Oakfield Drive, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:3409:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3816:3917:48
adj, Longmoor Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:3409:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3916:40
opp, Cheviot Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:3709:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:4116:42
adj, Parkside Avenue, Wilsthorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire08:3809:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4316:44
Adj, West Park Leisure Centre, Wilsthorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire08:3909:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4516:46
Opp, Wilsthorpe Road Shops, New Sawley, Derbyshire08:3909:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4516:46
Opp, Wilsthorpe Tavern, New Sawley, Derbyshire08:4009:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4616:47
adj, Dovedale Court, New Sawley, Derbyshire08:4009:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4616:47
Adj, Sterndale Road, New Sawley, Derbyshire08:4109:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4716:48
adj, Wharfedale Road Shops, New Sawley, Derbyshire08:4209:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4916:50
Adj, Teesdale Road, New Sawley, Derbyshire08:4209:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4916:50
Opp, Eskdale Close, New Sawley, Derbyshire08:4309:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:5016:51
Opp, Darwin Road, New Sawley, Derbyshire08:4509:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:5216:53
Adj, Ruskin Avenue End, New Sawley, Derbyshire08:4609:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5316:54
Opp, Railway Station, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:4709:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:5416:55
Opp, Rail Station Sycamore Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:4709:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:5416:55
Opp, Oakland Avenue, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:4809:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5516:56
Opp, Wyvern Avenue, Long Eaton, Derbyshire15:5616:57
Adj, Lynden Avenue, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5009:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:52
opp, Lodge Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5209:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:54
opp, Meynell Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5209:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:54
N-bound, Collingwood Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5209:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:54
Opp, St Lawrence School, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5309:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:55
adj, Brooklands Infant School, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5309:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:55
Adj, Mitchell Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5409:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:56
E-bound, Oakleys Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5409:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:56
Adj, Bank Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5509:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:57
Adj, New Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5609:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:58
Opp, Union Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5709:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:59
Adj, Green, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5709:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:59
Adj, Trent Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5810:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:00
Opp, Nelson Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire15:5616:58
Adj, Brooklands Court, Long Eaton, Derbyshire15:5716:59
adj, Broad Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire15:5817:00
Adj, Trent Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire16:0017:02

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
Adj, Trent Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:0508:0009:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:15
Opp, New Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:15
Adj, Green, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:0508:0009:05
S-bound, Market Place, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:0508:0009:05
opp, Broad Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:0608:0109:06
Opp, Brooklands Court, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:0708:0209:07
Adj, Wyvern Avenue, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:0808:0309:08
Adj, Rail Station Sycamore Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:1008:0509:10
opp, Bank Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:16
Opp, Mitchell Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:17
opp, Brooklands Infant School, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:18
Adj, St Lawrence School, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:18
opp, Collingwood Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:19
S-bound, Meynell Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:19
Adj, Lodge Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:20
opp, Lynden Avenue, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:21
Adj, Rail Station Sycamore Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:23
Adj, Railway Station, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:1108:0609:1110:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:25
Opp, Ruskin Avenue End, New Sawley, Derbyshire07:1108:0609:1110:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:25
Adj, Darwin Road, New Sawley, Derbyshire07:1208:0709:1210:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:26
Adj, Eskdale Close, New Sawley, Derbyshire07:1308:0809:1310:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:27
opp, Teesdale Road, New Sawley, Derbyshire07:1408:0909:1410:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:28
opp, Wharfedale Road Shops, New Sawley, Derbyshire07:1508:1009:1510:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:29
Opp, Sterndale Road, New Sawley, Derbyshire07:1508:1009:1510:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:29
opp, Dovedale Court, New Sawley, Derbyshire07:1508:1109:1610:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:29
Adj, Wilsthorpe Tavern, New Sawley, Derbyshire07:1608:1109:1610:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:30
Adj, Wilsthorpe Road Shops, New Sawley, Derbyshire07:1608:1109:1610:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:30
opp, Parkside Avenue, Wilsthorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire07:1708:1309:1810:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:31
adj, Cheviot Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:1808:1309:1810:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:32
opp, Longmoor Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:1908:1509:2010:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:33
opp, Oakfield Drive, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:2008:1609:2110:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:34
adj, Hollingworth Avenue, Sandiacre, Derbyshire07:2008:1709:2210:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:34
adj, Broadlands, Sandiacre, Derbyshire07:2108:1709:2210:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:35
adj, Kensington Road, Sandiacre, Derbyshire07:2108:1809:2310:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:35
E-bound, Hayworth Road Hail & Ride, Sandiacre, Derbyshire07:2308:2009:2510:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:37
NE-bound, Lancaster Avenue Hail & Ride, Sandiacre, Derbyshire07:2408:2209:2710:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2917:38
Adj, The Paddocks, Sandiacre, Derbyshire07:2608:2409:2910:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3117:40
Adj, Smedleys Avenue, Sandiacre, Derbyshire07:2808:2709:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3417:42
Adj, White Lion, Sandiacre, Derbyshire07:3008:3009:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3617:44
Opp, Dorothy Avenue, Sandiacre, Derbyshire07:3008:3009:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3617:44
Opp, Sandringham Road, Sandiacre, Derbyshire07:3008:3109:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3516:3617:45
opp, Kensington Road, Sandiacre, Derbyshire07:3108:3209:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3616:3717:46
opp, Broadlands, Sandiacre, Derbyshire07:3108:3209:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3817:46
opp, Hollingworth Avenue, Sandiacre, Derbyshire07:3108:3309:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3716:3817:47
Adj, Oakfield Drive, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:3208:3409:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3816:3917:48
adj, Longmoor Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:3208:3409:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3916:40
opp, Cheviot Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:3508:3709:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:4116:42
adj, Parkside Avenue, Wilsthorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3608:3809:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4316:44
Adj, West Park Leisure Centre, Wilsthorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3708:3909:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4516:46
Opp, Wilsthorpe Road Shops, New Sawley, Derbyshire07:3708:3909:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4516:46
Opp, Wilsthorpe Tavern, New Sawley, Derbyshire07:3808:4009:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4616:47
adj, Dovedale Court, New Sawley, Derbyshire07:3808:4009:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4616:47
Adj, Sterndale Road, New Sawley, Derbyshire07:3908:4109:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4716:48
adj, Wharfedale Road Shops, New Sawley, Derbyshire07:4008:4209:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4916:50
Adj, Teesdale Road, New Sawley, Derbyshire07:4008:4209:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4916:50
Opp, Eskdale Close, New Sawley, Derbyshire07:4108:4309:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:5016:51
Opp, Darwin Road, New Sawley, Derbyshire07:4308:4509:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:5216:53
Adj, Ruskin Avenue End, New Sawley, Derbyshire07:4408:4609:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5316:54
Opp, Railway Station, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:4508:4709:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:5416:55
Opp, Rail Station Sycamore Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:4508:4709:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:5416:55
Opp, Oakland Avenue, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:4608:4809:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5516:56
Opp, Wyvern Avenue, Long Eaton, Derbyshire15:5616:57
Adj, Lynden Avenue, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:4808:5009:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:52
opp, Lodge Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:5008:5209:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:54
opp, Meynell Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:5008:5209:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:54
N-bound, Collingwood Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:5008:5209:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:54
Opp, St Lawrence School, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:5108:5309:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:55
adj, Brooklands Infant School, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:5108:5309:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:55
Adj, Mitchell Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:5208:5409:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:56
E-bound, Oakleys Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:5208:5409:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:56
Adj, Bank Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:5308:5509:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:57
Adj, New Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:5408:5609:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:58
Opp, Union Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:5408:5709:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:59
Adj, Green, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:5408:5709:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:59
Adj, Trent Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:5508:5810:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:00
Opp, Nelson Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire15:5616:58
Adj, Brooklands Court, Long Eaton, Derbyshire15:5716:59
adj, Broad Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire15:5817:00
Adj, Trent Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire16:0017:02

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Adj, Trent Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire09:0509:0510:0510:0511:0511:0512:0512:0513:0513:0514:0514:0515:0515:0516:0516:0517:1517:15
Opp, New Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:0510:0511:0511:0512:0512:0513:0513:0514:0514:0515:0515:0516:0516:0517:1517:15
Adj, Green, Long Eaton, Derbyshire09:0509:05
S-bound, Market Place, Long Eaton, Derbyshire09:0509:05
opp, Broad Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire09:0609:06
Opp, Brooklands Court, Long Eaton, Derbyshire09:0709:07
Adj, Wyvern Avenue, Long Eaton, Derbyshire09:0809:08
Adj, Rail Station Sycamore Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire09:1009:10
opp, Bank Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:0610:0611:0611:0612:0612:0613:0613:0614:0614:0615:0615:0616:0616:0617:1617:16
Opp, Mitchell Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:0710:0711:0711:0712:0712:0713:0713:0714:0714:0715:0715:0716:0716:0717:1717:17
opp, Brooklands Infant School, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:0810:0811:0811:0812:0812:0813:0813:0814:0814:0815:0815:0816:0816:0817:1817:18
Adj, St Lawrence School, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:0810:0811:0811:0812:0812:0813:0813:0814:0814:0815:0815:0816:0816:0817:1817:18
opp, Collingwood Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:0910:0911:0911:0912:0912:0913:0913:0914:0914:0915:0915:0916:0916:0917:1917:19
S-bound, Meynell Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:0910:0911:0911:0912:0912:0913:0913:0914:0914:0915:0915:0916:0916:0917:1917:19
Adj, Lodge Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:1010:1011:1011:1012:1012:1013:1013:1014:1014:1015:1015:1016:1016:1017:2017:20
opp, Lynden Avenue, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:1110:1111:1111:1112:1112:1113:1113:1114:1114:1115:1115:1116:1116:1117:2117:21
Adj, Rail Station Sycamore Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:1310:1311:1311:1312:1312:1313:1313:1314:1314:1315:1315:1316:1316:1317:2317:23
Adj, Railway Station, Long Eaton, Derbyshire09:1109:1110:1510:1511:1511:1512:1512:1513:1513:1514:1514:1515:1515:1516:1516:1517:2517:25
Opp, Ruskin Avenue End, New Sawley, Derbyshire09:1109:1110:1510:1511:1511:1512:1512:1513:1513:1514:1514:1515:1515:1516:1516:1517:2517:25
Adj, Darwin Road, New Sawley, Derbyshire09:1209:1210:1610:1611:1611:1612:1612:1613:1613:1614:1614:1615:1615:1616:1616:1617:2617:26
Adj, Eskdale Close, New Sawley, Derbyshire09:1309:1310:1710:1711:1711:1712:1712:1713:1713:1714:1714:1715:1715:1716:1716:1717:2717:27
opp, Teesdale Road, New Sawley, Derbyshire09:1409:1410:1810:1811:1811:1812:1812:1813:1813:1814:1814:1815:1815:1816:1816:1817:2817:28
opp, Wharfedale Road Shops, New Sawley, Derbyshire09:1509:1510:1910:1911:1911:1912:1912:1913:1913:1914:1914:1915:1915:1916:1916:1917:2917:29
Opp, Sterndale Road, New Sawley, Derbyshire09:1509:1510:1910:1911:1911:1912:1912:1913:1913:1914:1914:1915:1915:1916:1916:1917:2917:29
opp, Dovedale Court, New Sawley, Derbyshire09:1609:1610:1910:1911:1911:1912:1912:1913:1913:1914:1914:1915:1915:1916:1916:1917:2917:29
Adj, Wilsthorpe Tavern, New Sawley, Derbyshire09:1609:1610:2010:2011:2011:2012:2012:2013:2013:2014:2014:2015:2015:2016:2016:2017:3017:30
Adj, Wilsthorpe Road Shops, New Sawley, Derbyshire09:1609:1610:2010:2011:2011:2012:2012:2013:2013:2014:2014:2015:2015:2016:2016:2017:3017:30
opp, Parkside Avenue, Wilsthorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire09:1809:1810:2110:2111:2111:2112:2112:2113:2113:2114:2114:2115:2115:2116:2116:2117:3117:31
adj, Cheviot Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire09:1809:1810:2210:2211:2211:2212:2212:2213:2213:2214:2214:2215:2215:2216:2216:2217:3217:32
opp, Longmoor Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire09:2009:2010:2310:2311:2311:2312:2312:2313:2313:2314:2314:2315:2315:2316:2316:2317:3317:33
opp, Oakfield Drive, Long Eaton, Derbyshire09:2109:2110:2410:2411:2411:2412:2412:2413:2413:2414:2414:2415:2415:2416:2416:2417:3417:34
adj, Hollingworth Avenue, Sandiacre, Derbyshire09:2209:2210:2410:2411:2411:2412:2412:2413:2413:2414:2414:2415:2415:2416:2416:2417:3417:34
adj, Broadlands, Sandiacre, Derbyshire09:2209:2210:2510:2511:2511:2512:2512:2513:2513:2514:2514:2515:2515:2516:2516:2517:3517:35
adj, Kensington Road, Sandiacre, Derbyshire09:2309:2310:2510:2511:2511:2512:2512:2513:2513:2514:2514:2515:2515:2516:2516:2517:3517:35
E-bound, Hayworth Road Hail & Ride, Sandiacre, Derbyshire09:2509:2510:2710:2711:2711:2712:2712:2713:2713:2714:2714:2715:2715:2716:2716:2717:3717:37
NE-bound, Lancaster Avenue Hail & Ride, Sandiacre, Derbyshire09:2709:2710:2810:2811:2811:2812:2812:2813:2813:2814:2814:2815:2815:2816:2916:2917:3817:38
Adj, The Paddocks, Sandiacre, Derbyshire09:2909:2910:3010:3011:3011:3012:3012:3013:3013:3014:3014:3015:3015:3016:3116:3117:4017:40
Adj, Smedleys Avenue, Sandiacre, Derbyshire09:3209:3210:3210:3211:3211:3212:3212:3213:3213:3214:3214:3215:3215:3216:3416:3417:4217:42
Adj, White Lion, Sandiacre, Derbyshire08:3008:3009:3409:3410:3410:3411:3411:3412:3412:3413:3413:3414:3414:3415:3415:3416:3616:3617:4417:44
Opp, Dorothy Avenue, Sandiacre, Derbyshire08:3008:3009:3409:3410:3410:3411:3411:3412:3412:3413:3413:3414:3414:3415:3415:3416:3616:3617:4417:44
Opp, Sandringham Road, Sandiacre, Derbyshire08:3108:3109:3409:3410:3410:3411:3411:3412:3412:3413:3413:3414:3414:3415:3515:3516:3616:3617:4517:45
opp, Kensington Road, Sandiacre, Derbyshire08:3208:3209:3509:3510:3510:3511:3511:3512:3512:3513:3513:3514:3514:3515:3615:3616:3716:3717:4617:46
opp, Broadlands, Sandiacre, Derbyshire08:3208:3209:3609:3610:3610:3611:3611:3612:3612:3613:3613:3614:3614:3615:3615:3616:3816:3817:4617:46
opp, Hollingworth Avenue, Sandiacre, Derbyshire08:3308:3309:3609:3610:3610:3611:3611:3612:3612:3613:3613:3614:3614:3615:3715:3716:3816:3817:4717:47
Adj, Oakfield Drive, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:3408:3409:3709:3710:3710:3711:3711:3712:3712:3713:3713:3714:3714:3715:3815:3816:3916:3917:4817:48
adj, Longmoor Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:3408:3409:3709:3710:3710:3711:3711:3712:3712:3713:3713:3714:3714:3715:3915:3916:4016:40
opp, Cheviot Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:3708:3709:3909:3910:3910:3911:3911:3912:3912:3913:3913:3914:3914:3915:4115:4116:4216:42
adj, Parkside Avenue, Wilsthorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire08:3808:3809:4009:4010:4010:4011:4011:4012:4012:4013:4013:4014:4014:4015:4315:4316:4416:44
Adj, West Park Leisure Centre, Wilsthorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire08:3908:3909:4109:4110:4110:4111:4111:4112:4112:4113:4113:4114:4114:4115:4515:4516:4616:46
Opp, Wilsthorpe Road Shops, New Sawley, Derbyshire08:3908:3909:4109:4110:4110:4111:4111:4112:4112:4113:4113:4114:4114:4115:4515:4516:4616:46
Opp, Wilsthorpe Tavern, New Sawley, Derbyshire08:4008:4009:4209:4210:4210:4211:4211:4212:4212:4213:4213:4214:4214:4215:4615:4616:4716:47
adj, Dovedale Court, New Sawley, Derbyshire08:4008:4009:4209:4210:4210:4211:4211:4212:4212:4213:4213:4214:4214:4215:4615:4616:4716:47
Adj, Sterndale Road, New Sawley, Derbyshire08:4108:4109:4309:4310:4310:4311:4311:4312:4312:4313:4313:4314:4314:4315:4715:4716:4816:48
adj, Wharfedale Road Shops, New Sawley, Derbyshire08:4208:4209:4409:4410:4410:4411:4411:4412:4412:4413:4413:4414:4414:4415:4915:4916:5016:50
Adj, Teesdale Road, New Sawley, Derbyshire08:4208:4209:4409:4410:4410:4411:4411:4412:4412:4413:4413:4414:4414:4415:4915:4916:5016:50
Opp, Eskdale Close, New Sawley, Derbyshire08:4308:4309:4509:4510:4510:4511:4511:4512:4512:4513:4513:4514:4514:4515:5015:5016:5116:51
Opp, Darwin Road, New Sawley, Derbyshire08:4508:4509:4709:4710:4710:4711:4711:4712:4712:4713:4713:4714:4714:4715:5215:5216:5316:53
Adj, Ruskin Avenue End, New Sawley, Derbyshire08:4608:4609:4809:4810:4810:4811:4811:4812:4812:4813:4813:4814:4814:4815:5315:5316:5416:54
Opp, Railway Station, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:4708:4709:4909:4910:4910:4911:4911:4912:4912:4913:4913:4914:4914:4915:5415:5416:5516:55
Opp, Rail Station Sycamore Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:4708:4709:4909:4910:4910:4911:4911:4912:4912:4913:4913:4914:4914:4915:5415:5416:5516:55
Opp, Oakland Avenue, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:4808:4809:5009:5010:5010:5011:5011:5012:5012:5013:5013:5014:5014:5015:5515:5516:5616:56
Opp, Wyvern Avenue, Long Eaton, Derbyshire15:5615:5616:5716:57
Adj, Lynden Avenue, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5008:5009:5209:5210:5210:5211:5211:5212:5212:5213:5213:5214:5214:52
opp, Lodge Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5208:5209:5409:5410:5410:5411:5411:5412:5412:5413:5413:5414:5414:54
opp, Meynell Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5208:5209:5409:5410:5410:5411:5411:5412:5412:5413:5413:5414:5414:54
N-bound, Collingwood Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5208:5209:5409:5410:5410:5411:5411:5412:5412:5413:5413:5414:5414:54
Opp, St Lawrence School, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5308:5309:5509:5510:5510:5511:5511:5512:5512:5513:5513:5514:5514:55
adj, Brooklands Infant School, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5308:5309:5509:5510:5510:5511:5511:5512:5512:5513:5513:5514:5514:55
Adj, Mitchell Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5408:5409:5609:5610:5610:5611:5611:5612:5612:5613:5613:5614:5614:56
E-bound, Oakleys Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5408:5409:5609:5610:5610:5611:5611:5612:5612:5613:5613:5614:5614:56
Adj, Bank Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5508:5509:5709:5710:5710:5711:5711:5712:5712:5713:5713:5714:5714:57
Adj, New Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5608:5609:5809:5810:5810:5811:5811:5812:5812:5813:5813:5814:5814:58
Opp, Union Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5708:5709:5909:5910:5910:5911:5911:5912:5912:5913:5913:5914:5914:59
Adj, Green, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5708:5709:5909:5910:5910:5911:5911:5912:5912:5913:5913:5914:5914:59
Adj, Trent Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire08:5808:5810:0010:0011:0011:0012:0012:0013:0013:0014:0014:0015:0015:00
Opp, Nelson Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire15:5615:5616:5816:58
Adj, Brooklands Court, Long Eaton, Derbyshire15:5715:5716:5916:59
adj, Broad Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire15:5815:5817:0017:00
Adj, Trent Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire16:0016:0017:0217:02

Tuesday - inbound

Notes
Adj, Trent Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:0508:0009:0509:0510:0510:0511:0511:0512:0512:0513:0513:0514:0514:0515:0515:0516:0516:0517:1517:15
Opp, New Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:0510:0511:0511:0512:0512:0513:0513:0514:0514:0515:0515:0516:0516:0517:1517:15
Adj, Green, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:0508:0009:0509:05
S-bound, Market Place, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:0508:0009:0509:05
opp, Broad Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:0608:0109:0609:06
Opp, Brooklands Court, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:0708:0209:0709:07
Adj, Wyvern Avenue, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:0808:0309:0809:08
Adj, Rail Station Sycamore Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:1008:0509:1009:10
opp, Bank Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:0610:0611:0611:0612:0612:0613:0613:0614:0614:0615:0615:0616:0616:0617:1617:16
Opp, Mitchell Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:0710:0711:0711:0712:0712:0713:0713:0714:0714:0715:0715:0716:0716:0717:1717:17
opp, Brooklands Infant School, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:0810:0811:0811:0812:0812:0813:0813:0814:0814:0815:0815:0816:0816:0817:1817:18
Adj, St Lawrence School, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:0810:0811:0811:0812:0812:0813:0813:0814:0814:0815:0815:0816:0816:0817:1817:18
opp, Collingwood Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:0910:0911:0911:0912:0912:0913:0913:0914:0914:0915:0915:0916:0916:0917:1917:19
S-bound, Meynell Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:0910:0911:0911:0912:0912:0913:0913:0914:0914:0915:0915:0916:0916:0917:1917:19
Adj, Lodge Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:1010:1011:1011:1012:1012:1013:1013:1014:1014:1015:1015:1016:1016:1017:2017:20
opp, Lynden Avenue, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:1110:1111:1111:1112:1112:1113:1113:1114:1114:1115:1115:1116:1116:1117:2117:21
Adj, Rail Station Sycamore Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire10:1310:1311:1311:1312:1312:1313:1313:1314:1314:1315:1315:1316:1316:1317:2317:23
Adj, Railway Station, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:1108:0609:1109:1110:1510:1511:1511:1512:1512:1513:1513:1514:1514:1515:1515:1516:1516:1517:2517:25
Opp, Ruskin Avenue End, New Sawley, Derbyshire07:1108:0609:1109:1110:1510:1511:1511:1512:1512:1513:1513:1514:1514:1515:1515:1516:1516:1517:2517:25
Adj, Darwin Road, New Sawley, Derbyshire07:1208:0709:1209:1210:1610:1611:1611:1612:1612:1613:1613:1614:1614:1615:1615:1616:1616:1617:2617:26
Adj, Eskdale Close, New Sawley, Derbyshire07:1308:0809:1309:1310:1710:1711:1711:1712:1712:1713:1713:1714:1714:1715:1715:1716:1716:1717:2717:27
opp, Teesdale Road, New Sawley, Derbyshire07:1408:0909:1409:1410:1810:1811:1811:1812:1812:1813:1813:1814:1814:1815:1815:1816:1816:1817:2817:28
opp, Wharfedale Road Shops, New Sawley, Derbyshire07:1508:1009:1509:1510:1910:1911:1911:1912:1912:1913:1913:1914:1914:1915:1915:1916:1916:1917:2917:29
Opp, Sterndale Road, New Sawley, Derbyshire07:1508:1009:1509:1510:1910:1911:1911:1912:1912:1913:1913:1914:1914:1915:1915:1916:1916:1917:2917:29
opp, Dovedale Court, New Sawley, Derbyshire07:1508:1109:1609:1610:1910:1911:1911:1912:1912:1913:1913:1914:1914:1915:1915:1916:1916:1917:2917:29
Adj, Wilsthorpe Tavern, New Sawley, Derbyshire07:1608:1109:1609:1610:2010:2011:2011:2012:2012:2013:2013:2014:2014:2015:2015:2016:2016:2017:3017:30
Adj, Wilsthorpe Road Shops, New Sawley, Derbyshire07:1608:1109:1609:1610:2010:2011:2011:2012:2012:2013:2013:2014:2014:2015:2015:2016:2016:2017:3017:30
opp, Parkside Avenue, Wilsthorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire07:1708:1309:1809:1810:2110:2111:2111:2112:2112:2113:2113:2114:2114:2115:2115:2116:2116:2117:3117:31
adj, Cheviot Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:1808:1309:1809:1810:2210:2211:2211:2212:2212:2213:2213:2214:2214:2215:2215:2216:2216:2217:3217:32
opp, Longmoor Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:1908:1509:2009:2010:2310:2311:2311:2312:2312:2313:2313:2314:2314:2315:2315:2316:2316:2317:3317:33
opp, Oakfield Drive, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:2008:1609:2109:2110:2410:2411:2411:2412:2412:2413:2413:2414:2414:2415:2415:2416:2416:2417:3417:34
adj, Hollingworth Avenue, Sandiacre, Derbyshire07:2008:1709:2209:2210:2410:2411:2411:2412:2412:2413:2413:2414:2414:2415:2415:2416:2416:2417:3417:34
adj, Broadlands, Sandiacre, Derbyshire07:2108:1709:2209:2210:2510:2511:2511:2512:2512:2513:2513:2514:2514:2515:2515:2516:2516:2517:3517:35
adj, Kensington Road, Sandiacre, Derbyshire07:2108:1809:2309:2310:2510:2511:2511:2512:2512:2513:2513:2514:2514:2515:2515:2516:2516:2517:3517:35
E-bound, Hayworth Road Hail & Ride, Sandiacre, Derbyshire07:2308:2009:2509:2510:2710:2711:2711:2712:2712:2713:2713:2714:2714:2715:2715:2716:2716:2717:3717:37
NE-bound, Lancaster Avenue Hail & Ride, Sandiacre, Derbyshire07:2408:2209:2709:2710:2810:2811:2811:2812:2812:2813:2813:2814:2814:2815:2815:2816:2916:2917:3817:38
Adj, The Paddocks, Sandiacre, Derbyshire07:2608:2409:2909:2910:3010:3011:3011:3012:3012:3013:3013:3014:3014:3015:3015:3016:3116:3117:4017:40
Adj, Smedleys Avenue, Sandiacre, Derbyshire07:2808:2709:3209:3210:3210:3211:3211:3212:3212:3213:3213:3214:3214:3215:3215:3216:3416:3417:4217:42
Adj, White Lion, Sandiacre, Derbyshire07:3008:3008:3009:3409:3410:3410:3411:3411:3412:3412:3413:3413:3414:3414:3415:3415:3416:3616:3617:4417:44
Opp, Dorothy Avenue, Sandiacre, Derbyshire07:3008:3008:3009:3409:3410:3410:3411:3411:3412:3412:3413:3413:3414:3414:3415:3415:3416:3616:3617:4417:44
Opp, Sandringham Road, Sandiacre, Derbyshire07:3008:3108:3109:3409:3410:3410:3411:3411:3412:3412:3413:3413:3414:3414:3415:3515:3516:3616:3617:4517:45
opp, Kensington Road, Sandiacre, Derbyshire07:3108:3208:3209:3509:3510:3510:3511:3511:3512:3512:3513:3513:3514:3514:3515:3615:3616:3716:3717:4617:46
opp, Broadlands, Sandiacre, Derbyshire07:3108:3208:3209:3609:3610:3610:3611:3611:3612:3612:3613:3613:3614:3614:3615:3615:3616:3816:3817:4617:46
opp, Hollingworth Avenue, Sandiacre, Derbyshire07:3108:3308:3309:3609:3610:3610:3611:3611:3612:3612:3613:3613:3614:3614:3615:3715:3716:3816:3817:4717:47
Adj, Oakfield Drive, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:3208:3408:3409:3709:3710:3710:3711:3711:3712:3712:3713:3713:3714:3714:3715:3815:3816:3916:3917:4817:48
adj, Longmoor Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:3208:3408:3409:3709:3710:3710:3711:3711:3712:3712:3713:3713:3714:3714:3715:3915:3916:4016:40
opp, Cheviot Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:3508:3708:3709:3909:3910:3910:3911:3911:3912:3912:3913:3913:3914:3914:3915:4115:4116:4216:42
adj, Parkside Avenue, Wilsthorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3608:3808:3809:4009:4010:4010:4011:4011:4012:4012:4013:4013:4014:4014:4015:4315:4316:4416:44
Adj, West Park Leisure Centre, Wilsthorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3708:3908:3909:4109:4110:4110:4111:4111:4112:4112:4113:4113:4114:4114:4115:4515:4516:4616:46
Opp, Wilsthorpe Road Shops, New Sawley, Derbyshire07:3708:3908:3909:4109:4110:4110:4111:4111:4112:4112:4113:4113:4114:4114:4115:4515:4516:4616:46
Opp, Wilsthorpe Tavern, New Sawley, Derbyshire07:3808:4008:4009:4209:4210:4210:4211:4211:4212:4212:4213:4213:4214:4214:4215:4615:4616:4716:47
adj, Dovedale Court, New Sawley, Derbyshire07:3808:4008:4009:4209:4210:4210:4211:4211:4212:4212:4213:4213:4214:4214:4215:4615:4616:4716:47
Adj, Sterndale Road, New Sawley, Derbyshire07:3908:4108:4109:4309:4310:4310:4311:4311:4312:4312:4313:4313:4314:4314:4315:4715:4716:4816:48
adj, Wharfedale Road Shops, New Sawley, Derbyshire07:4008:4208:4209:4409:4410:4410:4411:4411:4412:4412:4413:4413:4414:4414:4415:4915:4916:5016:50
Adj, Teesdale Road, New Sawley, Derbyshire07:4008:4208:4209:4409:4410:4410:4411:4411:4412:4412:4413:4413:4414:4414:4415:4915:4916:5016:50
Opp, Eskdale Close, New Sawley, Derbyshire07:4108:4308:4309:4509:4510:4510:4511:4511:4512:4512:4513:4513:4514:4514:4515:5015:5016:5116:51
Opp, Darwin Road, New Sawley, Derbyshire07:4308:4508:4509:4709:4710:4710:4711:4711:4712:4712:4713:4713:4714:4714:4715:5215:5216:5316:53
Adj, Ruskin Avenue End, New Sawley, Derbyshire07:4408:4608:4609:4809:4810:4810:4811:4811:4812:4812:4813:4813:4814:4814:4815:5315:5316:5416:54
Opp, Railway Station, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:4508:4708:4709:4909:4910:4910:4911:4911:4912:4912:4913:4913:4914:4914:4915:5415:5416:5516:55
Opp, Rail Station Sycamore Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:4508:4708:4709:4909:4910:4910:4911:4911:4912:4912:4913:4913:4914:4914:4915:5415:5416:5516:55
Opp, Oakland Avenue, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:4608:4808:4809:5009:5010:5010:5011:5011:5012:5012:5013:5013:5014:5014:5015:5515:5516:5616:56
Opp, Wyvern Avenue, Long Eaton, Derbyshire15:5615:5616:5716:57
Adj, Lynden Avenue, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:4808:5008:5009:5209:5210:5210:5211:5211:5212:5212:5213:5213:5214:5214:52
opp, Lodge Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:5008:5208:5209:5409:5410:5410:5411:5411:5412:5412:5413:5413:5414:5414:54
opp, Meynell Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:5008:5208:5209:5409:5410:5410:5411:5411:5412:5412:5413:5413:5414:5414:54
N-bound, Collingwood Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:5008:5208:5209:5409:5410:5410:5411:5411:5412:5412:5413:5413:5414:5414:54
Opp, St Lawrence School, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:5108:5308:5309:5509:5510:5510:5511:5511:5512:5512:5513:5513:5514:5514:55
adj, Brooklands Infant School, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:5108:5308:5309:5509:5510:5510:5511:5511:5512:5512:5513:5513:5514:5514:55
Adj, Mitchell Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:5208:5408:5409:5609:5610:5610:5611:5611:5612:5612:5613:5613:5614:5614:56
E-bound, Oakleys Road, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:5208:5408:5409:5609:5610:5610:5611:5611:5612:5612:5613:5613:5614:5614:56
Adj, Bank Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:5308:5508:5509:5709:5710:5710:5711:5711:5712:5712:5713:5713:5714:5714:57
Adj, New Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:5408:5608:5609:5809:5810:5810:5811:5811:5812:5812:5813:5813:5814:5814:58
Opp, Union Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:5408:5708:5709:5909:5910:5910:5911:5911:5912:5912:5913:5913:5914:5914:59
Adj, Green, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:5408:5708:5709:5909:5910:5910:5911:5911:5912:5912:5913:5913:5914:5914:59
Adj, Trent Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire07:5508:5808:5810:0010:0011:0011:0012:0012:0013:0013:0014:0014:0015:0015:00
Opp, Nelson Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire15:5615:5616:5816:58
Adj, Brooklands Court, Long Eaton, Derbyshire15:5715:5716:5916:59
adj, Broad Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire15:5815:5817:0017:00
Adj, Trent Street, Long Eaton, Derbyshire16:0016:0017:0217:02

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.