Timetable for the 2B - Walton - Chesterfield Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 2B - Walton - Chesterfield Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire (licensed as The Yorkshire Traction Co Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 03/04/2020

bus timetable 2B Walton - Chesterfield
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Stagecoach Yorkshire
Email Fares Twitter Address
yorkshire.enquiries@stagecoachbus.com 01226202555 @StagecoachYrks c/o Stagecoach Yorkshire, Unit 4, Eldon Arcade, Barnsley S70 2JP

Map Showing the Routes of the 2B Walton - Chesterfield Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Walton - Chesterfield Service

Friday - inbound

Notes
o/s, Spring House Farm, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2019:2020:2021:2022:20
opp, Miriam Avenue West End, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2019:2020:2021:2022:20
o/s, 51 Yew Tree Drive, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2019:2020:2021:2022:20
opp, Miriam Avenue North End, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2119:2120:2121:2122:21
NE-bound, Somersall Lane, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2119:2120:2121:2122:21
Opp, Meadow View, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2219:2220:2221:2222:22
Opp, Endowood Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2219:2220:2221:2222:22
opp, Belvedere Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2219:2220:2221:2222:22
Adj, Park Hall Avenue 22, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2219:2220:2221:2222:22
opp, Firvale Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2319:2320:2321:2322:23
Adj, Foxbrook Drive, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2319:2320:2321:2322:23
Adj, Shops, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2419:2420:2421:2422:24
Adj, Brincliffe Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2419:2420:2421:2422:24
Opp, Gerard Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2519:2520:2521:2522:25
E-bound, Moorland View Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2519:2520:2521:2522:25
opp, Ramsey Avenue, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2619:2620:2621:2622:26
adj, Walton Crescent, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2719:2720:2721:2722:27
Opp, Sycamore Avenue, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2719:2720:2721:2722:27
Adj, William Rhodes School, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2819:2820:2821:2822:28
Adj, Boythorpe Road, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2919:2920:2921:2922:29
Opp, Sports Centre, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire18:3019:3020:3021:3022:30
Adj, Boythorpe Road Bottom, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire18:3119:3120:3121:3122:31
Stop E, West Bars, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire18:3219:3220:3221:3222:32
Stop B5, New Beetwell Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire18:3319:3320:3321:3322:33

Friday - outbound

Stops
Stop B11, New Beetwell Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire19:0720:0721:0722:0723:07
Stop D, West Bars, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire19:0720:0721:0722:0723:07
Opp, Boythorpe Road Bottom, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire19:0820:0821:0822:0823:08
Adj, Sports Centre, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire19:0920:0921:0922:0923:09
Opp, Boythorpe Road, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire19:0920:0921:0922:0923:09
Opp, William Rhodes School, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1020:1021:1022:1023:10
Adj, Sycamore Avenue, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1120:1121:1122:1123:11
Opp, Walton Crescent, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Adj, Ramsey Avenue, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Opp, Hunloke Avenue, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Opp, Walgrove Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1320:1321:1322:1323:13
W-bound, Moorland View Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1320:1321:1322:1323:13
Adj, Gerard Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Opp, Brincliffe Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Opp, Shops, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1620:1621:1622:1623:16
opp, Foxbrook Drive, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1620:1621:1622:1623:16
Adj, Firvale Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1620:1621:1622:1623:16
Opp, Athol Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Adj, Landon Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
Opp, Park Hall Gardens, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
W-bound, Back Lane, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
o/s, Spring House Farm, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
opp, Miriam Avenue West End, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:20
o/s, 51 Yew Tree Drive, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:20
opp, Miriam Avenue North End, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:21
NE-bound, Somersall Lane, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:21
Opp, Meadow View, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:22

Monday - inbound

Notes
o/s, Spring House Farm, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2019:2020:2021:2022:20
opp, Miriam Avenue West End, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2019:2020:2021:2022:20
o/s, 51 Yew Tree Drive, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2019:2020:2021:2022:20
opp, Miriam Avenue North End, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2119:2120:2121:2122:21
NE-bound, Somersall Lane, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2119:2120:2121:2122:21
Opp, Meadow View, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2219:2220:2221:2222:22
Opp, Endowood Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2219:2220:2221:2222:22
opp, Belvedere Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2219:2220:2221:2222:22
Adj, Park Hall Avenue 22, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2219:2220:2221:2222:22
opp, Firvale Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2319:2320:2321:2322:23
Adj, Foxbrook Drive, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2319:2320:2321:2322:23
Adj, Shops, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2419:2420:2421:2422:24
Adj, Brincliffe Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2419:2420:2421:2422:24
Opp, Gerard Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2519:2520:2521:2522:25
E-bound, Moorland View Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2519:2520:2521:2522:25
opp, Ramsey Avenue, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2619:2620:2621:2622:26
adj, Walton Crescent, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2719:2720:2721:2722:27
Opp, Sycamore Avenue, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2719:2720:2721:2722:27
Adj, William Rhodes School, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2819:2820:2821:2822:28
Adj, Boythorpe Road, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2919:2920:2921:2922:29
Opp, Sports Centre, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire18:3019:3020:3021:3022:30
Adj, Boythorpe Road Bottom, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire18:3119:3120:3121:3122:31
Stop E, West Bars, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire18:3219:3220:3221:3222:32
Stop B5, New Beetwell Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire18:3319:3320:3321:3322:33

Monday - outbound

Stops
Stop B11, New Beetwell Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire19:0720:0721:0722:0723:07
Stop D, West Bars, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire19:0720:0721:0722:0723:07
Opp, Boythorpe Road Bottom, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire19:0820:0821:0822:0823:08
Adj, Sports Centre, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire19:0920:0921:0922:0923:09
Opp, Boythorpe Road, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire19:0920:0921:0922:0923:09
Opp, William Rhodes School, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1020:1021:1022:1023:10
Adj, Sycamore Avenue, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1120:1121:1122:1123:11
Opp, Walton Crescent, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Adj, Ramsey Avenue, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Opp, Hunloke Avenue, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Opp, Walgrove Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1320:1321:1322:1323:13
W-bound, Moorland View Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1320:1321:1322:1323:13
Adj, Gerard Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Opp, Brincliffe Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Opp, Shops, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1620:1621:1622:1623:16
opp, Foxbrook Drive, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1620:1621:1622:1623:16
Adj, Firvale Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1620:1621:1622:1623:16
Opp, Athol Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Adj, Landon Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
Opp, Park Hall Gardens, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
W-bound, Back Lane, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
o/s, Spring House Farm, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
opp, Miriam Avenue West End, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:20
o/s, 51 Yew Tree Drive, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:20
opp, Miriam Avenue North End, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:21
NE-bound, Somersall Lane, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:21
Opp, Meadow View, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:22

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
o/s, Spring House Farm, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2019:2020:2021:2022:20
opp, Miriam Avenue West End, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2019:2020:2021:2022:20
o/s, 51 Yew Tree Drive, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2019:2020:2021:2022:20
opp, Miriam Avenue North End, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2119:2120:2121:2122:21
NE-bound, Somersall Lane, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2119:2120:2121:2122:21
Opp, Meadow View, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2219:2220:2221:2222:22
Opp, Endowood Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2219:2220:2221:2222:22
opp, Belvedere Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2219:2220:2221:2222:22
Adj, Park Hall Avenue 22, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2219:2220:2221:2222:22
opp, Firvale Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2319:2320:2321:2322:23
Adj, Foxbrook Drive, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2319:2320:2321:2322:23
Adj, Shops, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2419:2420:2421:2422:24
Adj, Brincliffe Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2419:2420:2421:2422:24
Opp, Gerard Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2519:2520:2521:2522:25
E-bound, Moorland View Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2519:2520:2521:2522:25
opp, Ramsey Avenue, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2619:2620:2621:2622:26
adj, Walton Crescent, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2719:2720:2721:2722:27
Opp, Sycamore Avenue, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2719:2720:2721:2722:27
Adj, William Rhodes School, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2819:2820:2821:2822:28
Adj, Boythorpe Road, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2919:2920:2921:2922:29
Opp, Sports Centre, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire18:3019:3020:3021:3022:30
Adj, Boythorpe Road Bottom, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire18:3119:3120:3121:3122:31
Stop E, West Bars, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire18:3219:3220:3221:3222:32
Stop B5, New Beetwell Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire18:3319:3320:3321:3322:33

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Stop B11, New Beetwell Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire19:0720:0721:0722:0723:07
Stop D, West Bars, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire19:0720:0721:0722:0723:07
Opp, Boythorpe Road Bottom, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire19:0820:0821:0822:0823:08
Adj, Sports Centre, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire19:0920:0921:0922:0923:09
Opp, Boythorpe Road, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire19:0920:0921:0922:0923:09
Opp, William Rhodes School, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1020:1021:1022:1023:10
Adj, Sycamore Avenue, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1120:1121:1122:1123:11
Opp, Walton Crescent, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Adj, Ramsey Avenue, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Opp, Hunloke Avenue, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Opp, Walgrove Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1320:1321:1322:1323:13
W-bound, Moorland View Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1320:1321:1322:1323:13
Adj, Gerard Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Opp, Brincliffe Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Opp, Shops, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1620:1621:1622:1623:16
opp, Foxbrook Drive, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1620:1621:1622:1623:16
Adj, Firvale Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1620:1621:1622:1623:16
Opp, Athol Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Adj, Landon Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
Opp, Park Hall Gardens, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
o/s, Spring House Farm, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
opp, Miriam Avenue West End, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:20
o/s, 51 Yew Tree Drive, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:20
opp, Miriam Avenue North End, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:21
NE-bound, Somersall Lane, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:21
Opp, Meadow View, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:22

Saturday - inbound

Notes
o/s, Spring House Farm, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2018:2019:2019:2020:2020:2021:2021:2022:2022:20
opp, Miriam Avenue West End, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2018:2019:2019:2020:2020:2021:2021:2022:2022:20
o/s, 51 Yew Tree Drive, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2018:2019:2019:2020:2020:2021:2021:2022:2022:20
opp, Miriam Avenue North End, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2118:2119:2119:2120:2120:2121:2121:2122:2122:21
NE-bound, Somersall Lane, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2118:2119:2119:2120:2120:2121:2121:2122:2122:21
Opp, Meadow View, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2218:2219:2219:2220:2220:2221:2221:2222:2222:22
Opp, Endowood Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2218:2219:2219:2220:2220:2221:2221:2222:2222:22
opp, Belvedere Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2218:2219:2219:2220:2220:2221:2221:2222:2222:22
Adj, Park Hall Avenue 22, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2218:2219:2219:2220:2220:2221:2221:2222:2222:22
opp, Firvale Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2318:2319:2319:2320:2320:2321:2321:2322:2322:23
Adj, Foxbrook Drive, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2318:2319:2319:2320:2320:2321:2321:2322:2322:23
Adj, Shops, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2418:2419:2419:2420:2420:2421:2421:2422:2422:24
Adj, Brincliffe Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2418:2419:2419:2420:2420:2421:2421:2422:2422:24
Opp, Gerard Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2518:2519:2519:2520:2520:2521:2521:2522:2522:25
E-bound, Moorland View Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2518:2519:2519:2520:2520:2521:2521:2522:2522:25
opp, Ramsey Avenue, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2618:2619:2619:2620:2620:2621:2621:2622:2622:26
adj, Walton Crescent, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2718:2719:2719:2720:2720:2721:2721:2722:2722:27
Opp, Sycamore Avenue, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2718:2719:2719:2720:2720:2721:2721:2722:2722:27
Adj, William Rhodes School, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2818:2819:2819:2820:2820:2821:2821:2822:2822:28
Adj, Boythorpe Road, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2918:2919:2919:2920:2920:2921:2921:2922:2922:29
Opp, Sports Centre, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire18:3018:3019:3019:3020:3020:3021:3021:3022:3022:30
Adj, Boythorpe Road Bottom, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire18:3118:3119:3119:3120:3120:3121:3121:3122:3122:31
Stop E, West Bars, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire18:3218:3219:3219:3220:3220:3221:3221:3222:3222:32
Stop B5, New Beetwell Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire18:3318:3319:3319:3320:3320:3321:3321:3322:3322:33

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stop B11, New Beetwell Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire19:0719:0720:0720:0721:0721:0722:0722:0723:0723:07
Stop D, West Bars, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire19:0719:0720:0720:0721:0721:0722:0722:0723:0723:07
Opp, Boythorpe Road Bottom, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire19:0819:0820:0820:0821:0821:0822:0822:0823:0823:08
Adj, Sports Centre, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire19:0919:0920:0920:0921:0921:0922:0922:0923:0923:09
Opp, Boythorpe Road, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire19:0919:0920:0920:0921:0921:0922:0922:0923:0923:09
Opp, William Rhodes School, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1019:1020:1020:1021:1021:1022:1022:1023:1023:10
Adj, Sycamore Avenue, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1119:1120:1120:1121:1121:1122:1122:1123:1123:11
Opp, Walton Crescent, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1219:1220:1220:1221:1221:1222:1222:1223:1223:12
Adj, Ramsey Avenue, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1219:1220:1220:1221:1221:1222:1222:1223:1223:12
Opp, Hunloke Avenue, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1219:1220:1220:1221:1221:1222:1222:1223:1223:12
Opp, Walgrove Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1319:1320:1320:1321:1321:1322:1322:1323:1323:13
W-bound, Moorland View Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1319:1320:1320:1321:1321:1322:1322:1323:1323:13
Adj, Gerard Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1519:1520:1520:1521:1521:1522:1522:1523:1523:15
Opp, Brincliffe Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1519:1520:1520:1521:1521:1522:1522:1523:1523:15
Opp, Shops, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1619:1620:1620:1621:1621:1622:1622:1623:1623:16
opp, Foxbrook Drive, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1619:1620:1620:1621:1621:1622:1622:1623:1623:16
Adj, Firvale Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1619:1620:1620:1621:1621:1622:1622:1623:1623:16
Opp, Athol Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1719:1720:1720:1721:1721:1722:1722:1723:1723:17
Adj, Landon Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1819:1820:1820:1821:1821:1822:1822:1823:1823:18
Opp, Park Hall Gardens, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1819:1820:1820:1821:1821:1822:1822:1823:1823:18
W-bound, Back Lane, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:1919:1920:1920:1921:1921:1922:1922:1923:1923:19
o/s, Spring House Farm, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire19:2019:2020:2020:2021:2021:2022:2022:2023:2023:20
opp, Miriam Avenue West End, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:2023:20
o/s, 51 Yew Tree Drive, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:2023:20
opp, Miriam Avenue North End, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:2123:21
NE-bound, Somersall Lane, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:2123:21
Opp, Meadow View, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:2223:22

Sunday - inbound

Notes
o/s, Spring House Farm, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2009:2010:2010:2011:2011:2012:2012:2013:2013:2014:2014:2015:2015:2016:2016:2017:2017:2018:2018:2019:2019:2020:2020:2021:2021:2022:2022:20
opp, Miriam Avenue West End, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2009:2010:2010:2011:2011:2012:2012:2013:2013:2014:2014:2015:2015:2016:2016:2017:2017:2018:2018:2019:2019:2020:2020:2021:2021:2022:2022:20
o/s, 51 Yew Tree Drive, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2009:2010:2010:2011:2011:2012:2012:2013:2013:2014:2014:2015:2015:2016:2016:2017:2017:2018:2018:2019:2019:2020:2020:2021:2021:2022:2022:20
opp, Miriam Avenue North End, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2109:2110:2110:2111:2111:2112:2112:2113:2113:2114:2114:2115:2115:2116:2116:2117:2117:2118:2118:2119:2119:2120:2120:2121:2121:2122:2122:21
NE-bound, Somersall Lane, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2109:2110:2110:2111:2111:2112:2112:2113:2113:2114:2114:2115:2115:2116:2116:2117:2117:2118:2118:2119:2119:2120:2120:2121:2121:2122:2122:21
Opp, Meadow View, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2209:2210:2210:2211:2211:2212:2212:2213:2213:2214:2214:2215:2215:2216:2216:2217:2217:2218:2218:2219:2219:2220:2220:2221:2221:2222:2222:22
Opp, Endowood Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2209:2210:2210:2211:2211:2212:2212:2213:2213:2214:2214:2215:2215:2216:2216:2217:2217:2218:2218:2219:2219:2220:2220:2221:2221:2222:2222:22
opp, Belvedere Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2209:2210:2210:2211:2211:2212:2212:2213:2213:2214:2214:2215:2215:2216:2216:2217:2217:2218:2218:2219:2219:2220:2220:2221:2221:2222:2222:22
Adj, Park Hall Avenue 22, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2209:2210:2210:2211:2211:2212:2212:2213:2213:2214:2214:2215:2215:2216:2216:2217:2217:2218:2218:2219:2219:2220:2220:2221:2221:2222:2222:22
opp, Firvale Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2309:2310:2310:2311:2311:2312:2312:2313:2313:2314:2314:2315:2315:2316:2316:2317:2317:2318:2318:2319:2319:2320:2320:2321:2321:2322:2322:23
Adj, Foxbrook Drive, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2309:2310:2310:2311:2311:2312:2312:2313:2313:2314:2314:2315:2315:2316:2316:2317:2317:2318:2318:2319:2319:2320:2320:2321:2321:2322:2322:23
Adj, Shops, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2409:2410:2410:2411:2411:2412:2412:2413:2413:2414:2414:2415:2415:2416:2416:2417:2417:2418:2418:2419:2419:2420:2420:2421:2421:2422:2422:24
Adj, Brincliffe Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2409:2410:2410:2411:2411:2412:2412:2413:2413:2414:2414:2415:2415:2416:2416:2417:2417:2418:2418:2419:2419:2420:2420:2421:2421:2422:2422:24
Opp, Gerard Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2509:2510:2510:2511:2511:2512:2512:2513:2513:2514:2514:2515:2515:2516:2516:2517:2517:2518:2518:2519:2519:2520:2520:2521:2521:2522:2522:25
E-bound, Moorland View Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2509:2510:2510:2511:2511:2512:2512:2513:2513:2514:2514:2515:2515:2516:2516:2517:2517:2518:2518:2519:2519:2520:2520:2521:2521:2522:2522:25
opp, Ramsey Avenue, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2609:2610:2610:2611:2611:2612:2612:2613:2613:2614:2614:2615:2615:2616:2616:2617:2617:2618:2618:2619:2619:2620:2620:2621:2621:2622:2622:26
adj, Walton Crescent, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2709:2710:2710:2711:2711:2712:2712:2713:2713:2714:2714:2715:2715:2716:2716:2717:2717:2718:2718:2719:2719:2720:2720:2721:2721:2722:2722:27
Opp, Sycamore Avenue, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2709:2710:2710:2711:2711:2712:2712:2713:2713:2714:2714:2715:2715:2716:2716:2717:2717:2718:2718:2719:2719:2720:2720:2721:2721:2722:2722:27
Adj, William Rhodes School, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2809:2810:2810:2811:2811:2812:2812:2813:2813:2814:2814:2815:2815:2816:2816:2817:2817:2818:2818:2819:2819:2820:2820:2821:2821:2822:2822:28
Adj, Boythorpe Road, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2909:2910:2910:2911:2911:2912:2912:2913:2913:2914:2914:2915:2915:2916:2916:2917:2917:2918:2918:2919:2919:2920:2920:2921:2921:2922:2922:29
Opp, Sports Centre, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3009:3010:3010:3011:3011:3012:3012:3013:3013:3014:3014:3015:3015:3016:3016:3017:3017:3018:3018:3019:3019:3020:3020:3021:3021:3022:3022:30
Adj, Boythorpe Road Bottom, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire09:3109:3110:3110:3111:3111:3112:3112:3113:3113:3114:3114:3115:3115:3116:3116:3117:3117:3118:3118:3119:3119:3120:3120:3121:3121:3122:3122:31
Stop E, West Bars, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire09:3209:3210:3210:3211:3211:3212:3212:3213:3213:3214:3214:3215:3215:3216:3216:3217:3217:3218:3218:3219:3219:3220:3220:3221:3221:3222:3222:32
Stop B5, New Beetwell Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire09:3309:3310:3310:3311:3311:3312:3312:3313:3313:3314:3314:3315:3315:3316:3316:3317:3317:3318:3318:3319:3319:3320:3320:3321:3321:3322:3322:33

Sunday - outbound

Stops
Stop B11, New Beetwell Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire09:0709:0710:0710:0711:0711:0712:0712:0713:0713:0714:0714:0715:0715:0716:0716:0717:0717:0718:0718:0719:0719:0720:0720:0721:0721:0722:0722:0723:0723:07
Stop D, West Bars, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire09:0709:0710:0710:0711:0711:0712:0712:0713:0713:0714:0714:0715:0715:0716:0716:0717:0717:0718:0718:0719:0719:0720:0720:0721:0721:0722:0722:0723:0723:07
Opp, Boythorpe Road Bottom, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire09:0809:0810:0810:0811:0811:0812:0812:0813:0813:0814:0814:0815:0815:0816:0816:0817:0817:0818:0818:0819:0819:0820:0820:0821:0821:0822:0822:0823:0823:08
Adj, Sports Centre, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire09:0909:0910:0910:0911:0911:0912:0912:0913:0913:0914:0914:0915:0915:0916:0916:0917:0917:0918:0918:0919:0919:0920:0920:0921:0921:0922:0922:0923:0923:09
Opp, Boythorpe Road, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire09:0909:0910:0910:0911:0911:0912:0912:0913:0913:0914:0914:0915:0915:0916:0916:0917:0917:0918:0918:0919:0919:0920:0920:0921:0921:0922:0922:0923:0923:09
Opp, William Rhodes School, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire09:1009:1010:1010:1011:1011:1012:1012:1013:1013:1014:1014:1015:1015:1016:1016:1017:1017:1018:1018:1019:1019:1020:1020:1021:1021:1022:1022:1023:1023:10
Adj, Sycamore Avenue, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire09:1109:1110:1110:1111:1111:1112:1112:1113:1113:1114:1114:1115:1115:1116:1116:1117:1117:1118:1118:1119:1119:1120:1120:1121:1121:1122:1122:1123:1123:11
Opp, Walton Crescent, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:1209:1210:1210:1211:1211:1212:1212:1213:1213:1214:1214:1215:1215:1216:1216:1217:1217:1218:1218:1219:1219:1220:1220:1221:1221:1222:1222:1223:1223:12
Adj, Ramsey Avenue, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:1209:1210:1210:1211:1211:1212:1212:1213:1213:1214:1214:1215:1215:1216:1216:1217:1217:1218:1218:1219:1219:1220:1220:1221:1221:1222:1222:1223:1223:12
Opp, Hunloke Avenue, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:1209:1210:1210:1211:1211:1212:1212:1213:1213:1214:1214:1215:1215:1216:1216:1217:1217:1218:1218:1219:1219:1220:1220:1221:1221:1222:1222:1223:1223:12
Opp, Walgrove Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:1309:1310:1310:1311:1311:1312:1312:1313:1313:1314:1314:1315:1315:1316:1316:1317:1317:1318:1318:1319:1319:1320:1320:1321:1321:1322:1322:1323:1323:13
W-bound, Moorland View Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:1309:1310:1310:1311:1311:1312:1312:1313:1313:1314:1314:1315:1315:1316:1316:1317:1317:1318:1318:1319:1319:1320:1320:1321:1321:1322:1322:1323:1323:13
Adj, Gerard Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:1509:1510:1510:1511:1511:1512:1512:1513:1513:1514:1514:1515:1515:1516:1516:1517:1517:1518:1518:1519:1519:1520:1520:1521:1521:1522:1522:1523:1523:15
Opp, Brincliffe Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:1509:1510:1510:1511:1511:1512:1512:1513:1513:1514:1514:1515:1515:1516:1516:1517:1517:1518:1518:1519:1519:1520:1520:1521:1521:1522:1522:1523:1523:15
Opp, Shops, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:1609:1610:1610:1611:1611:1612:1612:1613:1613:1614:1614:1615:1615:1616:1616:1617:1617:1618:1618:1619:1619:1620:1620:1621:1621:1622:1622:1623:1623:16
opp, Foxbrook Drive, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:1609:1610:1610:1611:1611:1612:1612:1613:1613:1614:1614:1615:1615:1616:1616:1617:1617:1618:1618:1619:1619:1620:1620:1621:1621:1622:1622:1623:1623:16
Adj, Firvale Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:1609:1610:1610:1611:1611:1612:1612:1613:1613:1614:1614:1615:1615:1616:1616:1617:1617:1618:1618:1619:1619:1620:1620:1621:1621:1622:1622:1623:1623:16
Opp, Athol Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:1709:1710:1710:1711:1711:1712:1712:1713:1713:1714:1714:1715:1715:1716:1716:1717:1717:1718:1718:1719:1719:1720:1720:1721:1721:1722:1722:1723:1723:17
Adj, Landon Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:1809:1810:1810:1811:1811:1812:1812:1813:1813:1814:1814:1815:1815:1816:1816:1817:1817:1818:1818:1819:1819:1820:1820:1821:1821:1822:1822:1823:1823:18
Opp, Park Hall Gardens, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:1809:1810:1810:1811:1811:1812:1812:1813:1813:1814:1814:1815:1815:1816:1816:1817:1817:1818:1818:1819:1819:1820:1820:1821:1821:1822:1822:1823:1823:18
W-bound, Back Lane, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:1909:1910:1910:1911:1911:1912:1912:1913:1913:1914:1914:1915:1915:1916:1916:1917:1917:1918:1918:1919:1919:1920:1920:1921:1921:1922:1922:1923:1923:19
o/s, Spring House Farm, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2009:2010:2010:2011:2011:2012:2012:2013:2013:2014:2014:2015:2015:2016:2016:2017:2017:2018:2018:2019:2019:2020:2020:2021:2021:2022:2022:2023:2023:20
opp, Miriam Avenue West End, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:2023:20
o/s, 51 Yew Tree Drive, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:2023:20
opp, Miriam Avenue North End, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:2123:21
NE-bound, Somersall Lane, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:2123:21
Opp, Meadow View, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:2223:22

Tuesday - inbound

Notes
o/s, Spring House Farm, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2018:2019:2019:20
opp, Miriam Avenue West End, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2018:2019:2019:20
o/s, 51 Yew Tree Drive, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2018:2019:2019:20
opp, Miriam Avenue North End, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2118:2119:2119:21
NE-bound, Somersall Lane, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2118:2119:2119:21
Opp, Meadow View, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2218:2219:2219:22
Opp, Endowood Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2218:2219:2219:22
opp, Belvedere Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2218:2219:2219:22
Adj, Park Hall Avenue 22, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2218:2219:2219:22
opp, Firvale Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2318:2319:2319:23
Adj, Foxbrook Drive, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2318:2319:2319:23
Adj, Shops, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2418:2419:2419:24
Adj, Brincliffe Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2418:2419:2419:24
Opp, Gerard Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2518:2519:2519:25
E-bound, Moorland View Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2518:2519:2519:25
opp, Ramsey Avenue, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2618:2619:2619:26
adj, Walton Crescent, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2718:2719:2719:27
Opp, Sycamore Avenue, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2718:2719:2719:27
Adj, William Rhodes School, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2818:2819:2819:28
Adj, Boythorpe Road, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire18:2918:2919:2919:29
Opp, Sports Centre, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire18:3018:3019:3019:30
Adj, Boythorpe Road Bottom, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire18:3118:3119:3119:31
Stop E, West Bars, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire18:3218:3219:3219:32
Stop B5, New Beetwell Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire18:3318:3319:3319:33

Tuesday - outbound

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.