Timetable for the 2B - Walton - Chesterfield Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 2B - Walton - Chesterfield Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire (licensed as The Yorkshire Traction Co Ltd).

Timetable Start Date: 26/05/2020 End Date: 27/11/2020

bus timetable 2B Walton - Chesterfield
Advertisement
Advertisement

The Outbound Service visits the following places:

Walton -> Boythorpe -> Chesterfield

The Inbound Service visits the following places:

Chesterfield -> Boythorpe -> Walton

Operator Information for Stagecoach Yorkshire
Email Fares Twitter Address
yorkshire.enquiries@stagecoachbus.com 01226202555 @StagecoachYrks c/o Stagecoach Yorkshire, Unit 4, Eldon Arcade, Barnsley S70 2JP

Map Showing the Routes of the 2B Walton - Chesterfield Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Walton - Chesterfield Service

Week Days - inbound

Notes
Stop B11, New Beetwell Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire07:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Stop D, West Bars, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire07:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Opp, Boythorpe Road Bottom, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire07:1808:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
Adj, Sports Centre, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire07:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
Opp, Boythorpe Road, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire07:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
Opp, William Rhodes School, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
Adj, Sycamore Avenue, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:2120:2121:2122:2123:21
Opp, Walton Crescent, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
Adj, Ramsey Avenue, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
Opp, Hunloke Avenue, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
Opp, Walgrove Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
W-bound, Moorland View Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
Adj, Gerard Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
Opp, Brincliffe Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
Opp, Shops, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
opp, Foxbrook Drive, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
Adj, Firvale Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
Opp, Athol Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:2720:2721:2722:2723:27
Adj, Landon Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:2820:2821:2822:2823:28
Opp, Park Hall Gardens, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:2820:2821:2822:2823:28
W-bound, Back Lane, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:2920:2921:2922:2923:29
o/s, Spring House Farm, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
opp, Miriam Avenue West End, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:30
o/s, 51 Yew Tree Drive, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:30
opp, Miriam Avenue North End, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:31
NE-bound, Somersall Lane, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:31
Opp, Meadow View, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:32

Week Days - outbound

Stops
o/s, Spring House Farm, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3020:3021:3022:30
opp, Miriam Avenue West End, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3020:3021:3022:30
o/s, 51 Yew Tree Drive, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3020:3021:3022:30
opp, Miriam Avenue North End, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:3120:3121:3122:31
NE-bound, Somersall Lane, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:3120:3121:3122:31
Opp, Meadow View, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:3220:3221:3222:32
Opp, Endowood Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:3220:3221:3222:32
opp, Belvedere Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:3220:3221:3222:32
Adj, Park Hall Avenue 22, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:3220:3221:3222:32
opp, Firvale Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:3320:3321:3322:33
Adj, Foxbrook Drive, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:3320:3321:3322:33
Adj, Shops, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:3420:3421:3422:34
Adj, Brincliffe Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:3420:3421:3422:34
Opp, Gerard Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3520:3521:3522:35
E-bound, Moorland View Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3520:3521:3522:35
opp, Ramsey Avenue, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:3620:3621:3622:36
adj, Walton Crescent, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:3720:3721:3722:37
Opp, Sycamore Avenue, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:3720:3721:3722:37
Adj, William Rhodes School, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:3820:3821:3822:38
Adj, Boythorpe Road, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:3920:3921:3922:39
Opp, Sports Centre, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire07:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:4020:4021:4022:40
Adj, Boythorpe Road Bottom, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire07:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:4120:4121:4122:41
Stop E, West Bars, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire07:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:4220:4221:4222:42
Stop B5, New Beetwell Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire07:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:4320:4321:4322:43

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Stop B11, New Beetwell Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire07:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Stop D, West Bars, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire07:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Opp, Boythorpe Road Bottom, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire07:1808:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
Adj, Sports Centre, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire07:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
Opp, Boythorpe Road, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire07:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
Opp, William Rhodes School, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
Adj, Sycamore Avenue, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:2120:2121:2122:2123:21
Opp, Walton Crescent, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
Adj, Ramsey Avenue, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
Opp, Hunloke Avenue, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
Opp, Walgrove Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
W-bound, Moorland View Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
Adj, Gerard Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
Opp, Brincliffe Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
Opp, Shops, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
opp, Foxbrook Drive, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
Adj, Firvale Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
Opp, Athol Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:2720:2721:2722:2723:27
Adj, Landon Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:2820:2821:2822:2823:28
Opp, Park Hall Gardens, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:2820:2821:2822:2823:28
W-bound, Back Lane, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:2920:2921:2922:2923:29
o/s, Spring House Farm, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
opp, Miriam Avenue West End, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:30
o/s, 51 Yew Tree Drive, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:30
opp, Miriam Avenue North End, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:31
NE-bound, Somersall Lane, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:31
Opp, Meadow View, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:32

Saturday - outbound

Stops
o/s, Spring House Farm, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3020:3021:3022:30
opp, Miriam Avenue West End, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3020:3021:3022:30
o/s, 51 Yew Tree Drive, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3020:3021:3022:30
opp, Miriam Avenue North End, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:3120:3121:3122:31
NE-bound, Somersall Lane, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:3120:3121:3122:31
Opp, Meadow View, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:3220:3221:3222:32
Opp, Endowood Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:3220:3221:3222:32
opp, Belvedere Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:3220:3221:3222:32
Adj, Park Hall Avenue 22, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:3220:3221:3222:32
opp, Firvale Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:3320:3321:3322:33
Adj, Foxbrook Drive, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:3320:3321:3322:33
Adj, Shops, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:3420:3421:3422:34
Adj, Brincliffe Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:3420:3421:3422:34
Opp, Gerard Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3520:3521:3522:35
E-bound, Moorland View Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3520:3521:3522:35
opp, Ramsey Avenue, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:3620:3621:3622:36
adj, Walton Crescent, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:3720:3721:3722:37
Opp, Sycamore Avenue, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:3720:3721:3722:37
Adj, William Rhodes School, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:3820:3821:3822:38
Adj, Boythorpe Road, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:3920:3921:3922:39
Opp, Sports Centre, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire07:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:4020:4021:4022:40
Adj, Boythorpe Road Bottom, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire07:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:4120:4121:4122:41
Stop E, West Bars, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire07:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:4220:4221:4222:42
Stop B5, New Beetwell Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire07:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:4320:4321:4322:43

Sunday - inbound

Notes
Stop B11, New Beetwell Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire09:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Stop D, West Bars, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire09:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Opp, Boythorpe Road Bottom, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire09:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
Adj, Sports Centre, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
Opp, Boythorpe Road, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
Opp, William Rhodes School, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
Adj, Sycamore Avenue, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:2120:2121:2122:2123:21
Opp, Walton Crescent, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
Adj, Ramsey Avenue, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
Opp, Hunloke Avenue, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
Opp, Walgrove Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
W-bound, Moorland View Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
Adj, Gerard Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
Opp, Brincliffe Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
Opp, Shops, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
opp, Foxbrook Drive, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
Adj, Firvale Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
Opp, Athol Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:2720:2721:2722:2723:27
Adj, Landon Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:2820:2821:2822:2823:28
Opp, Park Hall Gardens, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:2820:2821:2822:2823:28
W-bound, Back Lane, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:2920:2921:2922:2923:29
o/s, Spring House Farm, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
opp, Miriam Avenue West End, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:30
o/s, 51 Yew Tree Drive, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:30
opp, Miriam Avenue North End, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:31
NE-bound, Somersall Lane, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:31
Opp, Meadow View, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire23:32

Sunday - outbound

Stops
o/s, Spring House Farm, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3020:3021:3022:30
opp, Miriam Avenue West End, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3020:3021:3022:30
o/s, 51 Yew Tree Drive, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3020:3021:3022:30
opp, Miriam Avenue North End, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:3120:3121:3122:31
NE-bound, Somersall Lane, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:3120:3121:3122:31
Opp, Meadow View, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:3220:3221:3222:32
Opp, Endowood Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:3220:3221:3222:32
opp, Belvedere Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:3220:3221:3222:32
Adj, Park Hall Avenue 22, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:3220:3221:3222:32
opp, Firvale Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:3320:3321:3322:33
Adj, Foxbrook Drive, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:3320:3321:3322:33
Adj, Shops, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:3420:3421:3422:34
Adj, Brincliffe Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:3420:3421:3422:34
Opp, Gerard Close, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3520:3521:3522:35
E-bound, Moorland View Road, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3520:3521:3522:35
opp, Ramsey Avenue, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:3620:3621:3622:36
adj, Walton Crescent, Walton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:3720:3721:3722:37
Opp, Sycamore Avenue, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:3720:3721:3722:37
Adj, William Rhodes School, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:3820:3821:3822:38
Adj, Boythorpe Road, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:3920:3921:3922:39
Opp, Sports Centre, Boythorpe (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:4020:4021:4022:40
Adj, Boythorpe Road Bottom, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:4120:4121:4122:41
Stop E, West Bars, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:4220:4221:4222:42
Stop B5, New Beetwell Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:4320:4321:4322:43

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.