Timetable for the 463 - Cromford Bridge - Holloway - Tansley - Highfields Sch Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 463 - Cromford Bridge - Holloway - Tansley - Highfields Sch Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Slacks (licensed as K V & G L Slack Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 03/04/2020

bus timetable 463 Cromford Bridge - Holloway - Tansley - Highfields Sch
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Slacks
Email Fares Address
enquiries@slackscoaches.co.uk 01629582826, 01629584192 Travel Centre, Lumsdale, Matlock DE4 5LB

Map Showing the Routes of the 463 Cromford Bridge - Holloway - Tansley - Highfields Sch Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Cromford Bridge - Holloway - Tansley - Highfields Sch Service

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes Schooldays only
N-bound, Market Place, Crich, Derbyshire07:40
Adj, Cross, Crich, Derbyshire07:40
Opp, St Marys Church, Crich, Derbyshire07:41
Opp, Tramway Museum, Crich, Derbyshire07:42
Opp, Wakebridge Farm, Wakebridge, Derbyshire07:45
NW-bound, Leashaw, Holloway (Derbys), Derbyshire07:48
Adj, The Green, Holloway (Derbys), Derbyshire07:50
Adj, Smedleys Mills, Lea Bridge (Derbys), Derbyshire07:53
Opp, Nightingale Close, Lea Bridge (Derbys), Derbyshire07:54
N-bound, Lea Road, Lea (Derbys), Derbyshire07:54
Adj, Jug and Glass, Lea (Derbys), Derbyshire07:57
Adj, Moor Farm, Lea (Derbys), Derbyshire08:00
Adj, High Lane Top, Doehole, Derbyshire08:02
W-bound, Nottingham Road, Tansley, Derbyshire08:05
Adj, Yew Tree Farm, Tansley, Derbyshire08:05
Opp, The Tavern, Tansley, Derbyshire08:06
adj, Moorland Terrace, Tansley, Derbyshire08:06
Opp, Brookfield Park, Tansley, Derbyshire08:07
Opp, Smuse Lane, Matlock Green, Derbyshire08:07
Adj, The Cliff, Matlock Green, Derbyshire08:08
Opp, Butts Drive, Matlock Green, Derbyshire08:08
SW-bound, Church Street, Matlock Green, Derbyshire08:09
adj, Duke William, Starkholmes, Derbyshire08:09
Adj, Highfields School Lower, Starkholmes, Derbyshire08:10
Adj, Shortlands, Starkholmes, Derbyshire08:16
opp, Duke William, Starkholmes, Derbyshire08:17
NE-bound, Church Street, Matlock Green, Derbyshire08:18
opp, Red Lion, Matlock Green, Derbyshire08:19
N-bound, Causeway Lane, Matlock, Derbyshire08:20
opp, Dimple Mill, Matlock, Derbyshire08:25
opp, Carson Croft, Matlock, Derbyshire08:28
E-bound, Wellington Street, Matlock, Derbyshire08:29
opp, Chatsworth Hall, Matlock, Derbyshire08:30
Adj, Duke Of Wellington, Matlock, Derbyshire08:31
Adj, Sandy Lane, Matlock, Derbyshire08:32
o/s, Highfields Upper School, Matlock, Derbyshire08:34

MondayToFriday - outbound

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.