Timetable for the 9 - Derby - Ockbrook - Borrowash - Derby Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 9 - Derby - Ockbrook - Borrowash - Derby Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Littles Travel (licensed as Little Transport Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 03/04/2020

bus timetable 9 Derby - Ockbrook - Borrowash - Derby
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Littles Travel
Email Fares Twitter Address
info@littlestravel.co.uk 01159328581 @LittlesTravel Littles Travel Ltd Hallam fields Road Ilkeston Derbyshire DE7 4AZ

Map Showing the Routes of the 9 Derby - Ockbrook - Borrowash - Derby Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Derby - Ockbrook - Borrowash - Derby Service

Friday - outbound

Stops
Stop C8, Morledge, Derby (Derbys), Derby09:0511:0513:0515:0517:05
Opp, Wayzgoose Drive, Chaddesden, Derby09:0711:0713:0715:0717:07
Adj, Cornwall Road, Chaddesden, Derby09:0811:0813:0815:0817:08
Opp, Nottingham Road Cemetery, Chaddesden, Derby09:1011:1013:1015:1017:10
Opp, Highfield Lane, Chaddesden, Derby09:1111:1113:1115:1117:11
Adj, Chaddesden Lane End, Chaddesden, Derby09:1211:1213:1215:1217:12
Adj, Sunny Grove, Chaddesden, Derby09:1211:1213:1215:1217:12
Adj, Lyndhurst Grove, Chaddesden, Derby09:1311:1313:1315:1317:13
S-bound, Eden Road, Chaddesden, Derby09:1411:1413:1415:1417:14
SE-bound, Albert Road, Chaddesden, Derby09:1411:1413:1415:1417:14
Adj, Meath Avenue, Chaddesden, Derby09:1511:1513:1515:1517:15
Opp, Waterford Drive, Chaddesden, Derby09:1611:1613:1615:1617:16
Opp, Donegal Walk, Chaddesden, Derby09:1611:1613:1615:1617:16
Adj, Lime Grove, Chaddesden, Derby09:1711:1713:1715:1717:17
Opp, Raynesway, Chaddesden, Derby09:1711:1713:1715:1717:17
Opp, Asda, Spondon, Derby09:1811:1813:1815:1817:18
Adj, Merchant Avenue, Spondon, Derby09:1811:1813:1815:1817:18
Adj, Lodge Lane, Spondon, Derby09:2011:2013:2015:2017:20
NE-bound, Willowcroft Road, Spondon, Derby09:2111:2113:2115:2117:21
Opp, By-pass Bridge, Spondon, Derby09:2111:2113:2115:2117:21
NE-bound, Sitwell Street, Spondon, Derby09:2211:2213:2215:2217:22
Adj, White Swan, Spondon, Derby09:2311:2313:2315:2317:23
Opp, Glendale Drive, Spondon, Derby09:2411:2413:2415:2417:24
Adj, Sancroft Road, Spondon, Derby09:2511:2513:2515:2517:25
Adj, Dale Road Shops, Spondon, Derby09:2611:2613:2615:2617:26
Adj, Wood Road, Spondon, Derby09:2611:2613:2615:2617:26
Adj, Pheasant Field Drive, Spondon, Derby09:2611:2613:2615:2617:26
SE-bound, Moor Lane, Ockbrook, Derbyshire09:2811:2813:2815:2817:28
Adj, The Ridings, Ockbrook, Derbyshire09:2911:2913:2915:2917:29
Opp, Cross Keys, Ockbrook, Derbyshire09:3011:3013:3015:3017:30
adj, Pares Way, Ockbrook, Derbyshire09:3011:3013:3015:3017:30
Opp, Bakehouse Lane, Ockbrook, Derbyshire09:3111:3113:3115:3117:31
Adj, Collier Lane, Ockbrook, Derbyshire09:3111:3113:3115:3117:31
S-bound, Victoria Avenue, Ockbrook, Derbyshire09:3211:3213:3215:3217:32
Adj, Beech Avenue, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3311:3313:3315:3317:33
opp, Chevin Avenue, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3311:3313:3315:3317:33
opp, Peveril Avenue, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3411:3413:3415:3417:34
Opp, Priorway Avenue Shops, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3511:3513:3515:3517:35
Opp, Harrington Avenue, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3511:3513:3515:3517:35
Opp, Priorway Avenue, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3511:3513:3515:3517:35
opp, The Foresters, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3611:3613:3615:3617:36
Opp, Victoria Avenue, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3711:3713:3715:3717:37
Opp, Borrowash Road, Spondon, Derby09:3911:3913:3915:3917:39
NW-bound, Borrowfield Road, Spondon, Derby09:3911:3913:3915:3917:39
N-bound, Milldale Road, Spondon, Derby09:4011:4013:4015:4017:40
W-bound, Arnhem Terrace, Spondon, Derby09:4111:4113:4115:4117:41
Adj, Grayburn Avenue, Spondon, Derby09:4211:4213:4215:4217:42
Opp, Kirk Leys Avenue South, Spondon, Derby09:4311:4313:4315:4317:43
S-bound, Willowcroft Road, Spondon, Derby09:4311:4313:4315:4317:43
Opp, Lodge Lane, Spondon, Derby09:4511:4513:4515:4517:45
Opp, Merchant Avenue, Spondon, Derby09:4511:4513:4515:4517:45
Adj, Raynesway, Chaddesden, Derby09:4611:4613:4615:4617:46
Opp, Lime Grove, Chaddesden, Derby09:4711:4713:4715:4717:47
S-bound, Eden Road, Chaddesden, Derby09:4711:4713:4715:4717:47
SE-bound, Albert Road, Chaddesden, Derby09:4811:4813:4815:4817:48
Adj, Meath Avenue, Chaddesden, Derby09:4811:4813:4815:4817:48
Opp, Waterford Drive, Chaddesden, Derby09:4911:4913:4915:4917:49
Opp, Donegal Walk, Chaddesden, Derby09:4911:4913:4915:4917:49
Opp, Lyndhurst Grove, Chaddesden, Derby09:5011:5013:5015:5017:50
Opp, Sunny Grove, Chaddesden, Derby09:5211:5213:5215:5217:52
Opp, Chaddesden Lane End, Chaddesden, Derby09:5311:5313:5315:5317:53
Adj, Highfield Lane, Chaddesden, Derby09:5311:5313:5315:5317:53
adj, Nottingham Road Cemetery, Chaddesden, Derby09:5411:5413:5415:5417:54
Opp, Cornwall Road, Chaddesden, Derby09:5511:5513:5515:5517:55
Adj, Wayzgoose Drive, Chaddesden, Derby09:5611:5613:5615:5617:56
W-bound, Eastgate, Derby (Derbys), Derby09:5711:5713:5715:5717:57
SW-bound, Meadow Road, Derby (Derbys), Derby09:5811:5813:5815:5817:58
Stop C10, Exeter Street, Derby (Derbys), Derby09:5811:5813:5815:5817:58
Stop C9, Derwent Street, Derby (Derbys), Derby09:5911:5913:5915:5917:59
Stop C8, Morledge, Derby (Derbys), Derby10:0012:0014:0016:0018:00

Monday - outbound

Stops
Stop C8, Morledge, Derby (Derbys), Derby09:0511:0513:0515:0517:05
Opp, Wayzgoose Drive, Chaddesden, Derby09:0711:0713:0715:0717:07
Adj, Cornwall Road, Chaddesden, Derby09:0811:0813:0815:0817:08
Opp, Nottingham Road Cemetery, Chaddesden, Derby09:1011:1013:1015:1017:10
Opp, Highfield Lane, Chaddesden, Derby09:1111:1113:1115:1117:11
Adj, Chaddesden Lane End, Chaddesden, Derby09:1211:1213:1215:1217:12
Adj, Sunny Grove, Chaddesden, Derby09:1211:1213:1215:1217:12
Adj, Lyndhurst Grove, Chaddesden, Derby09:1311:1313:1315:1317:13
S-bound, Eden Road, Chaddesden, Derby09:1411:1413:1415:1417:14
SE-bound, Albert Road, Chaddesden, Derby09:1411:1413:1415:1417:14
Adj, Meath Avenue, Chaddesden, Derby09:1511:1513:1515:1517:15
Opp, Waterford Drive, Chaddesden, Derby09:1611:1613:1615:1617:16
Opp, Donegal Walk, Chaddesden, Derby09:1611:1613:1615:1617:16
Adj, Lime Grove, Chaddesden, Derby09:1711:1713:1715:1717:17
Opp, Raynesway, Chaddesden, Derby09:1711:1713:1715:1717:17
Opp, Asda, Spondon, Derby09:1811:1813:1815:1817:18
Adj, Merchant Avenue, Spondon, Derby09:1811:1813:1815:1817:18
Adj, Lodge Lane, Spondon, Derby09:2011:2013:2015:2017:20
NE-bound, Willowcroft Road, Spondon, Derby09:2111:2113:2115:2117:21
Opp, By-pass Bridge, Spondon, Derby09:2111:2113:2115:2117:21
NE-bound, Sitwell Street, Spondon, Derby09:2211:2213:2215:2217:22
Adj, White Swan, Spondon, Derby09:2311:2313:2315:2317:23
Opp, Glendale Drive, Spondon, Derby09:2411:2413:2415:2417:24
Adj, Sancroft Road, Spondon, Derby09:2511:2513:2515:2517:25
Adj, Dale Road Shops, Spondon, Derby09:2611:2613:2615:2617:26
Adj, Wood Road, Spondon, Derby09:2611:2613:2615:2617:26
Adj, Pheasant Field Drive, Spondon, Derby09:2611:2613:2615:2617:26
SE-bound, Moor Lane, Ockbrook, Derbyshire09:2811:2813:2815:2817:28
Adj, The Ridings, Ockbrook, Derbyshire09:2911:2913:2915:2917:29
Opp, Cross Keys, Ockbrook, Derbyshire09:3011:3013:3015:3017:30
adj, Pares Way, Ockbrook, Derbyshire09:3011:3013:3015:3017:30
Opp, Bakehouse Lane, Ockbrook, Derbyshire09:3111:3113:3115:3117:31
Adj, Collier Lane, Ockbrook, Derbyshire09:3111:3113:3115:3117:31
S-bound, Victoria Avenue, Ockbrook, Derbyshire09:3211:3213:3215:3217:32
Adj, Beech Avenue, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3311:3313:3315:3317:33
opp, Chevin Avenue, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3311:3313:3315:3317:33
opp, Peveril Avenue, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3411:3413:3415:3417:34
Opp, Priorway Avenue Shops, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3511:3513:3515:3517:35
Opp, Harrington Avenue, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3511:3513:3515:3517:35
Opp, Priorway Avenue, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3511:3513:3515:3517:35
opp, The Foresters, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3611:3613:3615:3617:36
Opp, Victoria Avenue, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3711:3713:3715:3717:37
Opp, Borrowash Road, Spondon, Derby09:3911:3913:3915:3917:39
NW-bound, Borrowfield Road, Spondon, Derby09:3911:3913:3915:3917:39
N-bound, Milldale Road, Spondon, Derby09:4011:4013:4015:4017:40
W-bound, Arnhem Terrace, Spondon, Derby09:4111:4113:4115:4117:41
Adj, Grayburn Avenue, Spondon, Derby09:4211:4213:4215:4217:42
Opp, Kirk Leys Avenue South, Spondon, Derby09:4311:4313:4315:4317:43
S-bound, Willowcroft Road, Spondon, Derby09:4311:4313:4315:4317:43
Opp, Lodge Lane, Spondon, Derby09:4511:4513:4515:4517:45
Opp, Merchant Avenue, Spondon, Derby09:4511:4513:4515:4517:45
Adj, Raynesway, Chaddesden, Derby09:4611:4613:4615:4617:46
Opp, Lime Grove, Chaddesden, Derby09:4711:4713:4715:4717:47
S-bound, Eden Road, Chaddesden, Derby09:4711:4713:4715:4717:47
SE-bound, Albert Road, Chaddesden, Derby09:4811:4813:4815:4817:48
Adj, Meath Avenue, Chaddesden, Derby09:4811:4813:4815:4817:48
Opp, Waterford Drive, Chaddesden, Derby09:4911:4913:4915:4917:49
Opp, Donegal Walk, Chaddesden, Derby09:4911:4913:4915:4917:49
Opp, Lyndhurst Grove, Chaddesden, Derby09:5011:5013:5015:5017:50
Opp, Sunny Grove, Chaddesden, Derby09:5211:5213:5215:5217:52
Opp, Chaddesden Lane End, Chaddesden, Derby09:5311:5313:5315:5317:53
Adj, Highfield Lane, Chaddesden, Derby09:5311:5313:5315:5317:53
adj, Nottingham Road Cemetery, Chaddesden, Derby09:5411:5413:5415:5417:54
Opp, Cornwall Road, Chaddesden, Derby09:5511:5513:5515:5517:55
Adj, Wayzgoose Drive, Chaddesden, Derby09:5611:5613:5615:5617:56
W-bound, Eastgate, Derby (Derbys), Derby09:5711:5713:5715:5717:57
SW-bound, Meadow Road, Derby (Derbys), Derby09:5811:5813:5815:5817:58
Stop C10, Exeter Street, Derby (Derbys), Derby09:5811:5813:5815:5817:58
Stop C9, Derwent Street, Derby (Derbys), Derby09:5911:5913:5915:5917:59
Stop C8, Morledge, Derby (Derbys), Derby10:0012:0014:0016:0018:00

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops Schooldays only Mondays to Fridays in school holidays only
Stop C8, Morledge, Derby (Derbys), Derby09:0511:0513:0515:0515:0517:05
Opp, Wayzgoose Drive, Chaddesden, Derby09:0711:0713:0715:0715:0717:07
Adj, Cornwall Road, Chaddesden, Derby09:0811:0813:0815:0815:0817:08
Opp, Nottingham Road Cemetery, Chaddesden, Derby09:1011:1013:1015:1015:1017:10
Opp, Highfield Lane, Chaddesden, Derby09:1111:1113:1115:1115:1117:11
Adj, Chaddesden Lane End, Chaddesden, Derby09:1211:1213:1215:1215:1217:12
Adj, Sunny Grove, Chaddesden, Derby09:1211:1213:1215:1215:1217:12
Adj, Lyndhurst Grove, Chaddesden, Derby09:1311:1313:1315:1315:1317:13
Adj, Lime Grove, Chaddesden, Derby15:14
S-bound, Eden Road, Chaddesden, Derby09:1411:1413:1415:1417:14
SE-bound, Albert Road, Chaddesden, Derby09:1411:1413:1415:1417:14
Adj, Meath Avenue, Chaddesden, Derby09:1511:1513:1515:1517:15
Opp, Waterford Drive, Chaddesden, Derby09:1611:1613:1615:1617:16
Opp, Donegal Walk, Chaddesden, Derby09:1611:1613:1615:1617:16
Adj, Lime Grove, Chaddesden, Derby09:1711:1713:1715:1717:17
Opp, Raynesway, Chaddesden, Derby09:1711:1713:1715:1415:1717:17
Opp, Asda, Spondon, Derby09:1811:1813:1815:1415:1817:18
Adj, Merchant Avenue, Spondon, Derby09:1811:1813:1815:1515:1817:18
Adj, Lodge Lane, Spondon, Derby09:2011:2013:2015:1715:2017:20
NE-bound, Willowcroft Road, Spondon, Derby09:2111:2113:2115:1815:2117:21
Opp, By-pass Bridge, Spondon, Derby09:2111:2113:2115:1815:2117:21
NE-bound, Sitwell Street, Spondon, Derby09:2211:2213:2215:1915:2217:22
Adj, White Swan, Spondon, Derby09:2311:2313:2315:2015:2317:23
Opp, Glendale Drive, Spondon, Derby09:2411:2413:2415:2417:24
Opp, Chapel Street Shops, Spondon, Derby15:20
Adj, Sancroft Road, Spondon, Derby09:2511:2513:2515:2517:25
Adj, Chapel Street School, Spondon, Derby15:21
Adj, Royal Hill Road, Spondon, Derby15:21
Opp, Coniston Avenue, Spondon, Derby15:22
Opp, Chesterton Road, Spondon, Derby15:23
Opp, Moor End, Spondon, Derby15:23
Adj, Barton Close, Spondon, Derby15:24
Opp, Fellside, Spondon, Derby15:25
Adj, Sancroft Road, Spondon, Derby15:25
Adj, Dale Road Shops, Spondon, Derby09:2611:2613:2615:2615:2617:26
Adj, Wood Road, Spondon, Derby09:2611:2613:2615:2615:2617:26
Adj, Pheasant Field Drive, Spondon, Derby09:2611:2613:2615:2615:2617:26
SE-bound, Moor Lane, Ockbrook, Derbyshire09:2811:2813:2815:2815:2817:28
Adj, The Ridings, Ockbrook, Derbyshire09:2911:2913:2915:2915:2917:29
Opp, Cross Keys, Ockbrook, Derbyshire09:3011:3013:3015:3015:3017:30
adj, Pares Way, Ockbrook, Derbyshire09:3011:3013:3015:3015:3017:30
Opp, Bakehouse Lane, Ockbrook, Derbyshire09:3111:3113:3115:3115:3117:31
Adj, Collier Lane, Ockbrook, Derbyshire09:3111:3113:3115:3115:3117:31
S-bound, Victoria Avenue, Ockbrook, Derbyshire09:3211:3213:3215:3215:3217:32
Adj, Beech Avenue, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3311:3313:3315:3315:3317:33
opp, Chevin Avenue, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3311:3313:3315:3315:3317:33
opp, Peveril Avenue, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3411:3413:3415:3415:3417:34
Opp, Priorway Avenue Shops, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3511:3513:3515:3515:3517:35
Opp, Harrington Avenue, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3511:3513:3515:3515:3517:35
Opp, Priorway Avenue, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3511:3513:3515:3515:3517:35
opp, The Foresters, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3611:3613:3615:3615:3617:36
Opp, Victoria Avenue, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3711:3713:3715:3715:3717:37
Opp, Borrowash Road, Spondon, Derby09:3911:3913:3915:3915:3917:39
NW-bound, Borrowfield Road, Spondon, Derby09:3911:3913:3915:3915:3917:39
N-bound, Milldale Road, Spondon, Derby09:4011:4013:4015:4015:4017:40
W-bound, Arnhem Terrace, Spondon, Derby09:4111:4113:4115:4115:4117:41
Adj, Grayburn Avenue, Spondon, Derby09:4211:4213:4215:4215:4217:42
Opp, Kirk Leys Avenue South, Spondon, Derby09:4311:4313:4315:4315:4317:43
S-bound, Willowcroft Road, Spondon, Derby09:4311:4313:4315:4315:4317:43
Opp, Lodge Lane, Spondon, Derby09:4511:4513:4515:4515:4517:45
Opp, Merchant Avenue, Spondon, Derby09:4511:4513:4515:4515:4517:45
Adj, Raynesway, Chaddesden, Derby09:4611:4613:4615:4715:4617:46
Opp, Lime Grove, Chaddesden, Derby09:4711:4713:4715:4715:4717:47
Opp, Lyndhurst Grove, Chaddesden, Derby15:48
S-bound, Eden Road, Chaddesden, Derby09:4711:4713:4715:4717:47
SE-bound, Albert Road, Chaddesden, Derby09:4811:4813:4815:4817:48
Adj, Meath Avenue, Chaddesden, Derby09:4811:4813:4815:4817:48
Opp, Waterford Drive, Chaddesden, Derby09:4911:4913:4915:4917:49
Opp, Donegal Walk, Chaddesden, Derby09:4911:4913:4915:4917:49
Opp, Lyndhurst Grove, Chaddesden, Derby09:5011:5013:5015:5017:50
Opp, Sunny Grove, Chaddesden, Derby09:5211:5213:5215:4915:5217:52
Opp, Chaddesden Lane End, Chaddesden, Derby09:5311:5313:5315:5015:5317:53
Adj, Highfield Lane, Chaddesden, Derby09:5311:5313:5315:5015:5317:53
adj, Nottingham Road Cemetery, Chaddesden, Derby09:5411:5413:5415:5115:5417:54
Opp, Cornwall Road, Chaddesden, Derby09:5511:5513:5515:5115:5517:55
Adj, Wayzgoose Drive, Chaddesden, Derby09:5611:5613:5615:5215:5617:56
W-bound, Eastgate, Derby (Derbys), Derby09:5711:5713:5715:5315:5717:57
SW-bound, Meadow Road, Derby (Derbys), Derby09:5811:5813:5815:5315:5817:58
Stop C10, Exeter Street, Derby (Derbys), Derby09:5811:5813:5815:5415:5817:58
Stop C9, Derwent Street, Derby (Derbys), Derby09:5911:5913:5915:5415:5917:59
Stop C8, Morledge, Derby (Derbys), Derby10:0012:0014:0015:5516:0018:00

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stop C8, Morledge, Derby (Derbys), Derby09:0509:0511:0511:0513:0513:0515:0515:0517:0517:05
Opp, Wayzgoose Drive, Chaddesden, Derby09:0709:0711:0711:0713:0713:0715:0715:0717:0717:07
Adj, Cornwall Road, Chaddesden, Derby09:0809:0811:0811:0813:0813:0815:0815:0817:0817:08
Opp, Nottingham Road Cemetery, Chaddesden, Derby09:1009:1011:1011:1013:1013:1015:1015:1017:1017:10
Opp, Highfield Lane, Chaddesden, Derby09:1109:1111:1111:1113:1113:1115:1115:1117:1117:11
Adj, Chaddesden Lane End, Chaddesden, Derby09:1209:1211:1211:1213:1213:1215:1215:1217:1217:12
Adj, Sunny Grove, Chaddesden, Derby09:1209:1211:1211:1213:1213:1215:1215:1217:1217:12
Adj, Lyndhurst Grove, Chaddesden, Derby09:1309:1311:1311:1313:1313:1315:1315:1317:1317:13
S-bound, Eden Road, Chaddesden, Derby09:1409:1411:1411:1413:1413:1415:1415:1417:1417:14
SE-bound, Albert Road, Chaddesden, Derby09:1409:1411:1411:1413:1413:1415:1415:1417:1417:14
Adj, Meath Avenue, Chaddesden, Derby09:1509:1511:1511:1513:1513:1515:1515:1517:1517:15
Opp, Waterford Drive, Chaddesden, Derby09:1609:1611:1611:1613:1613:1615:1615:1617:1617:16
Opp, Donegal Walk, Chaddesden, Derby09:1609:1611:1611:1613:1613:1615:1615:1617:1617:16
Adj, Lime Grove, Chaddesden, Derby09:1709:1711:1711:1713:1713:1715:1715:1717:1717:17
Opp, Raynesway, Chaddesden, Derby09:1709:1711:1711:1713:1713:1715:1715:1717:1717:17
Opp, Asda, Spondon, Derby09:1809:1811:1811:1813:1813:1815:1815:1817:1817:18
Adj, Merchant Avenue, Spondon, Derby09:1809:1811:1811:1813:1813:1815:1815:1817:1817:18
Adj, Lodge Lane, Spondon, Derby09:2009:2011:2011:2013:2013:2015:2015:2017:2017:20
NE-bound, Willowcroft Road, Spondon, Derby09:2109:2111:2111:2113:2113:2115:2115:2117:2117:21
Opp, By-pass Bridge, Spondon, Derby09:2109:2111:2111:2113:2113:2115:2115:2117:2117:21
NE-bound, Sitwell Street, Spondon, Derby09:2209:2211:2211:2213:2213:2215:2215:2217:2217:22
Adj, White Swan, Spondon, Derby09:2309:2311:2311:2313:2313:2315:2315:2317:2317:23
Opp, Glendale Drive, Spondon, Derby09:2409:2411:2411:2413:2413:2415:2415:2417:2417:24
Adj, Sancroft Road, Spondon, Derby09:2509:2511:2511:2513:2513:2515:2515:2517:2517:25
Adj, Dale Road Shops, Spondon, Derby09:2609:2611:2611:2613:2613:2615:2615:2617:2617:26
Adj, Wood Road, Spondon, Derby09:2609:2611:2611:2613:2613:2615:2615:2617:2617:26
Adj, Pheasant Field Drive, Spondon, Derby09:2609:2611:2611:2613:2613:2615:2615:2617:2617:26
SE-bound, Moor Lane, Ockbrook, Derbyshire09:2809:2811:2811:2813:2813:2815:2815:2817:2817:28
Adj, The Ridings, Ockbrook, Derbyshire09:2909:2911:2911:2913:2913:2915:2915:2917:2917:29
Opp, Cross Keys, Ockbrook, Derbyshire09:3009:3011:3011:3013:3013:3015:3015:3017:3017:30
adj, Pares Way, Ockbrook, Derbyshire09:3009:3011:3011:3013:3013:3015:3015:3017:3017:30
Opp, Bakehouse Lane, Ockbrook, Derbyshire09:3109:3111:3111:3113:3113:3115:3115:3117:3117:31
Adj, Collier Lane, Ockbrook, Derbyshire09:3109:3111:3111:3113:3113:3115:3115:3117:3117:31
S-bound, Victoria Avenue, Ockbrook, Derbyshire09:3209:3211:3211:3213:3213:3215:3215:3217:3217:32
Adj, Beech Avenue, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3309:3311:3311:3313:3313:3315:3315:3317:3317:33
opp, Chevin Avenue, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3309:3311:3311:3313:3313:3315:3315:3317:3317:33
opp, Peveril Avenue, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3409:3411:3411:3413:3413:3415:3415:3417:3417:34
Opp, Priorway Avenue Shops, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3509:3511:3511:3513:3513:3515:3515:3517:3517:35
Opp, Harrington Avenue, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3509:3511:3511:3513:3513:3515:3515:3517:3517:35
Opp, Priorway Avenue, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3509:3511:3511:3513:3513:3515:3515:3517:3517:35
opp, The Foresters, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3609:3611:3611:3613:3613:3615:3615:3617:3617:36
Opp, Victoria Avenue, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3709:3711:3711:3713:3713:3715:3715:3717:3717:37
Opp, Borrowash Road, Spondon, Derby09:3909:3911:3911:3913:3913:3915:3915:3917:3917:39
NW-bound, Borrowfield Road, Spondon, Derby09:3909:3911:3911:3913:3913:3915:3915:3917:3917:39
N-bound, Milldale Road, Spondon, Derby09:4009:4011:4011:4013:4013:4015:4015:4017:4017:40
W-bound, Arnhem Terrace, Spondon, Derby09:4109:4111:4111:4113:4113:4115:4115:4117:4117:41
Adj, Grayburn Avenue, Spondon, Derby09:4209:4211:4211:4213:4213:4215:4215:4217:4217:42
Opp, Kirk Leys Avenue South, Spondon, Derby09:4309:4311:4311:4313:4313:4315:4315:4317:4317:43
S-bound, Willowcroft Road, Spondon, Derby09:4309:4311:4311:4313:4313:4315:4315:4317:4317:43
Opp, Lodge Lane, Spondon, Derby09:4509:4511:4511:4513:4513:4515:4515:4517:4517:45
Opp, Merchant Avenue, Spondon, Derby09:4509:4511:4511:4513:4513:4515:4515:4517:4517:45
Adj, Raynesway, Chaddesden, Derby09:4609:4611:4611:4613:4613:4615:4615:4617:4617:46
Opp, Lime Grove, Chaddesden, Derby09:4709:4711:4711:4713:4713:4715:4715:4717:4717:47
S-bound, Eden Road, Chaddesden, Derby09:4709:4711:4711:4713:4713:4715:4715:4717:4717:47
SE-bound, Albert Road, Chaddesden, Derby09:4809:4811:4811:4813:4813:4815:4815:4817:4817:48
Adj, Meath Avenue, Chaddesden, Derby09:4809:4811:4811:4813:4813:4815:4815:4817:4817:48
Opp, Waterford Drive, Chaddesden, Derby09:4909:4911:4911:4913:4913:4915:4915:4917:4917:49
Opp, Donegal Walk, Chaddesden, Derby09:4909:4911:4911:4913:4913:4915:4915:4917:4917:49
Opp, Lyndhurst Grove, Chaddesden, Derby09:5009:5011:5011:5013:5013:5015:5015:5017:5017:50
Opp, Sunny Grove, Chaddesden, Derby09:5209:5211:5211:5213:5213:5215:5215:5217:5217:52
Opp, Chaddesden Lane End, Chaddesden, Derby09:5309:5311:5311:5313:5313:5315:5315:5317:5317:53
Adj, Highfield Lane, Chaddesden, Derby09:5309:5311:5311:5313:5313:5315:5315:5317:5317:53
adj, Nottingham Road Cemetery, Chaddesden, Derby09:5409:5411:5411:5413:5413:5415:5415:5417:5417:54
Opp, Cornwall Road, Chaddesden, Derby09:5509:5511:5511:5513:5513:5515:5515:5517:5517:55
Adj, Wayzgoose Drive, Chaddesden, Derby09:5609:5611:5611:5613:5613:5615:5615:5617:5617:56
W-bound, Eastgate, Derby (Derbys), Derby09:5709:5711:5711:5713:5713:5715:5715:5717:5717:57
SW-bound, Meadow Road, Derby (Derbys), Derby09:5809:5811:5811:5813:5813:5815:5815:5817:5817:58
Stop C10, Exeter Street, Derby (Derbys), Derby09:5809:5811:5811:5813:5813:5815:5815:5817:5817:58
Stop C9, Derwent Street, Derby (Derbys), Derby09:5909:5911:5911:5913:5913:5915:5915:5917:5917:59
Stop C8, Morledge, Derby (Derbys), Derby10:0010:0012:0012:0014:0014:0016:0016:0018:0018:00

Tuesday - outbound

Stops Mondays to Fridays in school holidays only
Stop C8, Morledge, Derby (Derbys), Derby09:0509:0511:0511:0513:0513:0515:0515:0517:0517:05
Opp, Wayzgoose Drive, Chaddesden, Derby09:0709:0711:0711:0713:0713:0715:0715:0717:0717:07
Adj, Cornwall Road, Chaddesden, Derby09:0809:0811:0811:0813:0813:0815:0815:0817:0817:08
Opp, Nottingham Road Cemetery, Chaddesden, Derby09:1009:1011:1011:1013:1013:1015:1015:1017:1017:10
Opp, Highfield Lane, Chaddesden, Derby09:1109:1111:1111:1113:1113:1115:1115:1117:1117:11
Adj, Chaddesden Lane End, Chaddesden, Derby09:1209:1211:1211:1213:1213:1215:1215:1217:1217:12
Adj, Sunny Grove, Chaddesden, Derby09:1209:1211:1211:1213:1213:1215:1215:1217:1217:12
Adj, Lyndhurst Grove, Chaddesden, Derby09:1309:1311:1311:1313:1313:1315:1315:1317:1317:13
S-bound, Eden Road, Chaddesden, Derby09:1409:1411:1411:1413:1413:1415:1415:1417:1417:14
SE-bound, Albert Road, Chaddesden, Derby09:1409:1411:1411:1413:1413:1415:1415:1417:1417:14
Adj, Meath Avenue, Chaddesden, Derby09:1509:1511:1511:1513:1513:1515:1515:1517:1517:15
Opp, Waterford Drive, Chaddesden, Derby09:1609:1611:1611:1613:1613:1615:1615:1617:1617:16
Opp, Donegal Walk, Chaddesden, Derby09:1609:1611:1611:1613:1613:1615:1615:1617:1617:16
Adj, Lime Grove, Chaddesden, Derby09:1709:1711:1711:1713:1713:1715:1715:1717:1717:17
Opp, Raynesway, Chaddesden, Derby09:1709:1711:1711:1713:1713:1715:1715:1717:1717:17
Opp, Asda, Spondon, Derby09:1809:1811:1811:1813:1813:1815:1815:1817:1817:18
Adj, Merchant Avenue, Spondon, Derby09:1809:1811:1811:1813:1813:1815:1815:1817:1817:18
Adj, Lodge Lane, Spondon, Derby09:2009:2011:2011:2013:2013:2015:2015:2017:2017:20
NE-bound, Willowcroft Road, Spondon, Derby09:2109:2111:2111:2113:2113:2115:2115:2117:2117:21
Opp, By-pass Bridge, Spondon, Derby09:2109:2111:2111:2113:2113:2115:2115:2117:2117:21
NE-bound, Sitwell Street, Spondon, Derby09:2209:2211:2211:2213:2213:2215:2215:2217:2217:22
Adj, White Swan, Spondon, Derby09:2309:2311:2311:2313:2313:2315:2315:2317:2317:23
Opp, Glendale Drive, Spondon, Derby09:2409:2411:2411:2413:2413:2415:2415:2417:2417:24
Adj, Sancroft Road, Spondon, Derby09:2509:2511:2511:2513:2513:2515:2515:2517:2517:25
Adj, Dale Road Shops, Spondon, Derby09:2609:2611:2611:2613:2613:2615:2615:2617:2617:26
Adj, Wood Road, Spondon, Derby09:2609:2611:2611:2613:2613:2615:2615:2617:2617:26
Adj, Pheasant Field Drive, Spondon, Derby09:2609:2611:2611:2613:2613:2615:2615:2617:2617:26
SE-bound, Moor Lane, Ockbrook, Derbyshire09:2809:2811:2811:2813:2813:2815:2815:2817:2817:28
Adj, The Ridings, Ockbrook, Derbyshire09:2909:2911:2911:2913:2913:2915:2915:2917:2917:29
Opp, Cross Keys, Ockbrook, Derbyshire09:3009:3011:3011:3013:3013:3015:3015:3017:3017:30
adj, Pares Way, Ockbrook, Derbyshire09:3009:3011:3011:3013:3013:3015:3015:3017:3017:30
Opp, Bakehouse Lane, Ockbrook, Derbyshire09:3109:3111:3111:3113:3113:3115:3115:3117:3117:31
Adj, Collier Lane, Ockbrook, Derbyshire09:3109:3111:3111:3113:3113:3115:3115:3117:3117:31
S-bound, Victoria Avenue, Ockbrook, Derbyshire09:3209:3211:3211:3213:3213:3215:3215:3217:3217:32
Adj, Beech Avenue, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3309:3311:3311:3313:3313:3315:3315:3317:3317:33
opp, Chevin Avenue, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3309:3311:3311:3313:3313:3315:3315:3317:3317:33
opp, Peveril Avenue, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3409:3411:3411:3413:3413:3415:3415:3417:3417:34
Opp, Priorway Avenue Shops, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3509:3511:3511:3513:3513:3515:3515:3517:3517:35
Opp, Harrington Avenue, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3509:3511:3511:3513:3513:3515:3515:3517:3517:35
Opp, Priorway Avenue, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3509:3511:3511:3513:3513:3515:3515:3517:3517:35
opp, The Foresters, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3609:3611:3611:3613:3613:3615:3615:3617:3617:36
Opp, Victoria Avenue, Borrowash, Derbyshire09:3709:3711:3711:3713:3713:3715:3715:3717:3717:37
Opp, Borrowash Road, Spondon, Derby09:3909:3911:3911:3913:3913:3915:3915:3917:3917:39
NW-bound, Borrowfield Road, Spondon, Derby09:3909:3911:3911:3913:3913:3915:3915:3917:3917:39
N-bound, Milldale Road, Spondon, Derby09:4009:4011:4011:4013:4013:4015:4015:4017:4017:40
W-bound, Arnhem Terrace, Spondon, Derby09:4109:4111:4111:4113:4113:4115:4115:4117:4117:41
Adj, Grayburn Avenue, Spondon, Derby09:4209:4211:4211:4213:4213:4215:4215:4217:4217:42
Opp, Kirk Leys Avenue South, Spondon, Derby09:4309:4311:4311:4313:4313:4315:4315:4317:4317:43
S-bound, Willowcroft Road, Spondon, Derby09:4309:4311:4311:4313:4313:4315:4315:4317:4317:43
Opp, Lodge Lane, Spondon, Derby09:4509:4511:4511:4513:4513:4515:4515:4517:4517:45
Opp, Merchant Avenue, Spondon, Derby09:4509:4511:4511:4513:4513:4515:4515:4517:4517:45
Adj, Raynesway, Chaddesden, Derby09:4609:4611:4611:4613:4613:4615:4615:4617:4617:46
Opp, Lime Grove, Chaddesden, Derby09:4709:4711:4711:4713:4713:4715:4715:4717:4717:47
S-bound, Eden Road, Chaddesden, Derby09:4709:4711:4711:4713:4713:4715:4715:4717:4717:47
SE-bound, Albert Road, Chaddesden, Derby09:4809:4811:4811:4813:4813:4815:4815:4817:4817:48
Adj, Meath Avenue, Chaddesden, Derby09:4809:4811:4811:4813:4813:4815:4815:4817:4817:48
Opp, Waterford Drive, Chaddesden, Derby09:4909:4911:4911:4913:4913:4915:4915:4917:4917:49
Opp, Donegal Walk, Chaddesden, Derby09:4909:4911:4911:4913:4913:4915:4915:4917:4917:49
Opp, Lyndhurst Grove, Chaddesden, Derby09:5009:5011:5011:5013:5013:5015:5015:5017:5017:50
Opp, Sunny Grove, Chaddesden, Derby09:5209:5211:5211:5213:5213:5215:5215:5217:5217:52
Opp, Chaddesden Lane End, Chaddesden, Derby09:5309:5311:5311:5313:5313:5315:5315:5317:5317:53
Adj, Highfield Lane, Chaddesden, Derby09:5309:5311:5311:5313:5313:5315:5315:5317:5317:53
adj, Nottingham Road Cemetery, Chaddesden, Derby09:5409:5411:5411:5413:5413:5415:5415:5417:5417:54
Opp, Cornwall Road, Chaddesden, Derby09:5509:5511:5511:5513:5513:5515:5515:5517:5517:55
Adj, Wayzgoose Drive, Chaddesden, Derby09:5609:5611:5611:5613:5613:5615:5615:5617:5617:56
W-bound, Eastgate, Derby (Derbys), Derby09:5709:5711:5711:5713:5713:5715:5715:5717:5717:57
SW-bound, Meadow Road, Derby (Derbys), Derby09:5809:5811:5811:5813:5813:5815:5815:5817:5817:58
Stop C10, Exeter Street, Derby (Derbys), Derby09:5809:5811:5811:5813:5813:5815:5815:5817:5817:58
Stop C9, Derwent Street, Derby (Derbys), Derby09:5909:5911:5911:5913:5913:5915:5915:5917:5917:59
Stop C8, Morledge, Derby (Derbys), Derby10:0010:0012:0012:0014:0014:0016:0016:0018:0018:00

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.