Timetable for the 91 - Holymoorside, Gallery Lane Terminus - Chesterfield, New Beetwell Str Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 91 - Holymoorside, Gallery Lane Terminus - Chesterfield, New Beetwell Str Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire (licensed as The Yorkshire Traction Co Ltd).

Start Date: 22/01/2019

Mondays to Fridays in school holidays only

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Stephenson Place - Gallery Lane Terminus

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Gallery Lane Terminus - Stephenson Place
  • Brookfield Community School - New Beetwell Street
  • Gallery Lane Terminus - Cavendish Street
bus timetable 91 Holymoorside, Gallery Lane Terminus - Chesterfield, New Beetwell Str
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Stagecoach Yorkshire
Email Fares Twitter Address Website
yorkshire.enquiries@stagecoachbus.com 01226202555 @StagecoachYrks c/o Stagecoach Yorkshire, Unit 4, Eldon Arcade, Barnsley S70 2JP www.stagecoachbus.com/regional-help-and-contact/yorkshire

Map Showing the Routes of the 91 Holymoorside, Gallery Lane Terminus - Chesterfield, New Beetwell Str Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Holymoorside, Gallery Lane Terminus - Chesterfield, New Beetwell Str Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Stephenson Place,(Stop K3), Chesterfield/Derbys07:0707:4508:3509:2010:0510:5011:3512:2013:0513:5014:36*14:36*15:3016:1517:0017:4519:2021:2023:20
2Beetwell Street,(Stop F), Chesterfield/Derbys07:0807:4708:3709:2210:0710:5211:3712:2213:0713:5214:38*14:38*15:3216:1717:0217:4719:2121:2123:21
3New Beetwell Street,(Stop B11), Chesterfield/Derbys07:1007:5508:4509:3010:1511:0011:4512:3013:1514:0014:42*14:52*15:4016:2517:1017:5319:2421:2423:24
5West Bars,(Stop D), Chesterfield/Derbys07:1007:5508:4509:3010:1511:0011:4512:3013:1514:0014:42*14:52*15:4016:2517:1017:5319:2421:2423:24
6Wheatbridge Road,(W-bound), Chesterfield/Derbys07:1107:5608:4609:3110:1611:0111:4612:3113:1614:0114:43*14:53*15:4116:2617:1117:5419:2521:2523:25
7Alma Street West,(Adj), Brampton (Derbys)07:1207:5708:4709:3210:1711:0211:4712:3213:1714:0214:44*14:54*15:4216:2717:1217:5519:2621:2623:26
8Tramway Tavern,(Adj), Brampton (Derbys)07:1307:5808:4809:3310:1811:0311:4812:3313:1814:0314:45*14:55*15:4316:2817:1317:5619:2721:2723:27
9Barker Lane,(opp), Brampton (Derbys)07:1407:5908:4909:3410:1911:0411:4912:3413:1914:0414:46*14:56*15:4416:2917:1417:5719:2821:2823:28
10Walton Road End,(Adj), Brampton (Derbys)07:1407:5908:4909:3410:1911:0411:4912:3413:1914:0414:47*14:56*15:4416:2917:1417:5719:2821:2823:28
11Heaton Street,(Opp), Brampton (Derbys)07:1508:0008:5009:3510:2011:0511:5012:3513:2014:0514:48*14:57*15:4516:3017:1517:5819:2921:2923:29
12Vincent Crescent,(opp), Brampton (Derbys)07:1608:0108:5109:3610:2111:0611:5112:3613:2114:0614:50*14:58*15:4616:3117:1617:5919:3021:3023:30
13Brookfield Community School,(Opp), Brookside (Derbys)07:1808:0308:5309:3810:2311:0811:5312:3813:2314:0814:52*15:00*15:4816:3317:1818:0119:3221:3223:32
14Brookfield Avenue,(Opp), Brookside (Derbys)07:1808:0308:5309:3810:2311:0811:5312:3813:2314:0814:53*15:00*15:4816:3317:1818:0119:3221:3223:32
15Brookside Bar,(Adj), Brookside (Derbys)07:1908:0408:5409:3910:2411:0911:5412:3913:2414:0914:54*15:01*15:4916:3417:1918:0219:3321:3323:33
16Proctors Nurseries,(Adj), Brookside (Derbys)07:1908:0408:5409:3910:2411:0911:5412:3913:2414:0914:55*15:02*15:4916:3417:1918:0219:3321:3323:33
17Holymoor Road,(adj), Holymoorside07:2008:0508:5509:4010:2511:1011:5512:4013:2514:1014:56*15:03*15:5016:3517:2018:0319:3421:3423:34
18Foxbrook Farm,(adj), Holymoorside07:2108:0608:5609:4110:2611:1111:5612:4113:2614:1114:57*15:04*15:5116:3617:2118:0419:3521:3523:35
19Greendale Avenue,(Adj), Holymoorside07:2108:0608:5609:4110:2611:1111:5612:4113:2614:1114:58*15:05*15:5116:3617:2118:0419:3521:3523:35
20Pocknedge Lane,(Opp), Holymoorside07:2208:0708:5709:4210:2711:1211:5712:4213:2714:1214:59*15:06*15:5216:3717:2218:0519:3621:3623:36
21Village Hall,(adj), Holymoorside07:2308:0808:5809:4310:2811:1311:5812:4313:2814:1315:01*15:07*15:5316:3817:2318:0619:3721:3723:37
22New Road Church,(adj), Holymoorside07:2408:0908:5909:4410:2911:1411:5912:4413:2914:1415:02*15:08*15:5416:3917:2418:0719:3821:3823:38
23Old School House,(adj), Holymoorside07:2408:0908:5909:4410:2911:1411:5912:4413:2914:1415:03*15:09*15:5416:3917:2418:0719:3821:3823:38
24Gallery Lane Terminus,(Adj), Holymoorside07:2508:1009:0009:4510:3011:1512:0012:4513:3014:1515:04*15:10*15:5516:4017:2518:0819:3921:3923:39

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Gallery Lane Terminus,(Adj), Holymoorside07:2508:1009:0009:4510:3011:1512:0012:4513:3014:1515:04*15:10*15:5516:4017:2518:0818:4419:3921:3923:39
2Gallery Lane Top,(adj), Holymoorside07:2508:1009:0009:4510:3011:1512:0012:4513:3014:1515:05*15:10*15:5516:4017:2518:0818:4419:3921:3923:39
3Loads Road 76,(adj), Holymoorside07:2508:1109:0009:4510:3011:1512:0012:4513:3014:1515:05*15:10*15:5516:4017:2518:0818:4419:3921:3923:39
3Loads Road 76,(adj), Holymoorside07:2508:1109:0009:4510:3011:1512:0012:4513:3014:1515:05*15:10*15:5516:4017:2518:0818:4419:3921:3923:39
4Village Hall,(opp), Holymoorside07:2608:1109:0109:4610:3111:1612:0112:4613:3114:1615:07*15:11*15:5616:4117:2618:0918:4519:4021:4023:40
4Village Hall,(opp), Holymoorside07:2608:1109:0109:4610:3111:1612:0112:4613:3114:1615:07*15:11*15:5616:4117:2618:0918:4519:4021:4023:40
5Pocknedge Lane,(Adj), Holymoorside07:2708:1209:0209:4710:3211:1712:0212:4713:3214:1715:08*15:12*15:5716:4217:2718:1018:4619:4121:4123:41
6Greendale Avenue,(Opp), Holymoorside07:2808:1309:0309:4810:3311:1812:0312:4813:3314:1815:09*15:13*15:5816:4317:2818:1118:4719:4221:4223:42
7Foxbrook Farm,(opp), Holymoorside07:2908:1409:0409:4910:3411:1912:0412:4913:3414:1915:11*15:14*15:5916:4417:2918:1218:4819:4321:4323:43
8Proctors Nurseries,(Opp), Brookside (Derbys)07:3008:1509:0509:5010:3511:2012:0512:5013:3514:2015:13*15:15*16:0016:4517:3018:1318:4919:4421:4423:44
9Brookside Bar,(Opp), Brookside (Derbys)07:3008:1609:0509:5010:3511:2012:0512:5013:3514:2015:14*15:15*16:0016:4517:3018:1318:4919:4421:4423:44
10Brookfield Avenue,(Adj), Brookside (Derbys)07:3108:1709:0609:5110:3611:2112:0612:5113:3614:2115:15*15:16*16:0116:4617:3118:1418:5019:4521:4523:45
10Brookfield Avenue,(Adj), Brookside (Derbys)07:3108:1709:0609:5110:3611:2112:0612:5113:3614:2115:15*15:16*16:0116:4617:3118:1418:5019:4521:4523:45
11Brookfield Community School,(Adj), Brookside (Derbys)07:3208:1809:0709:5210:3711:2212:0712:5213:3714:2215:17*15:10*15:17*16:0216:4717:3218:1518:5119:4621:4623:46
11Brookfield Community School,(Adj), Brookside (Derbys)07:3208:1809:0709:5210:3711:2212:0712:5213:3714:2215:17*15:10*15:17*16:0216:4717:3218:1518:5119:4621:4623:46
12Storrs Road End,(Adj), Brookside (Derbys)07:3208:1809:0709:5210:3711:2212:0712:5213:3714:2215:17*15:10*15:17*16:0216:4717:3218:1518:5119:4621:4623:46
13Vincent Crescent,(Adj), Brampton (Derbys)07:3308:1909:0809:5310:3811:2312:0812:5313:3814:2315:18*15:11*15:18*16:0316:4817:3318:1618:5219:4721:4723:47
14Heaton Street,(Adj), Brampton (Derbys)07:3408:2109:0909:5410:3911:2412:0912:5413:3914:2415:19*15:12*15:19*16:0416:4917:3418:1718:5319:4821:4823:48
15Walton Road End,(Opp), Brampton (Derbys)07:3608:2209:1109:5610:4111:2612:1112:5613:4114:2615:21*15:14*15:21*16:0616:5117:3618:1918:5419:4921:4923:49
16Barker Lane,(Adj), Brampton (Derbys)07:3708:2409:1209:5710:4211:2712:1212:5713:4214:2715:22*15:15*15:22*16:0716:5217:3718:2018:5519:5021:5023:50
17Tramway Tavern,(Opp), Brampton (Derbys)07:3708:2509:1209:5710:4211:2712:1212:5713:4214:2715:22*15:16*15:22*16:0716:5217:3718:2018:5519:5021:5023:50
18Alma Street West,(Opp), Brampton (Derbys)07:3808:2609:1309:5810:4311:2812:1312:5813:4314:2815:23*15:17*15:23*16:0816:5317:3818:2118:5619:5121:5123:51
18Alma Street West,(Opp), Brampton (Derbys)07:3808:2609:1309:5810:4311:2812:1312:5813:4314:2815:23*15:17*15:23*16:0816:5317:3818:2118:5619:5121:5123:51
19West Bars Roundabout,(Adj), Chesterfield/Derbys07:3908:2709:1409:5910:4411:2912:1412:5913:4414:2915:24*15:19*15:24*16:0916:5417:3918:2118:5619:5121:5123:51
20Saltergate,(E-bound), Chesterfield/Derbys07:4108:3009:1610:0110:4611:3112:1613:0113:4614:3115:26*15:26*16:1116:5617:4118:2318:5819:5321:5323:53
20Saltergate,(E-bound), Chesterfield/Derbys07:4108:3009:1610:0110:4611:3112:1613:0113:4614:3115:26*15:26*16:1116:5617:4118:2318:5819:5321:5323:53
21Town Hall,(Stop R), Chesterfield/Derbys07:4208:3109:1710:0210:4711:3212:1713:0213:4714:3215:27*15:27*16:1216:5717:4218:2418:5919:5421:5423:54
22Rose Hill,(Stop O), Chesterfield/Derbys07:4308:3209:1810:0310:4811:3312:1813:0313:4814:3315:28*15:28*16:1316:5817:4318:2418:5919:5421:5423:54
23Cavendish Street,(Stop T1), Chesterfield/Derbys19:0119:5623:56
24Stephenson Place,(Stop K3), Chesterfield/Derbys07:4508:3509:2010:0510:5011:3512:2013:0513:5014:3515:30*15:30*16:1517:0017:4518:2621:56
25West Bars,(Stop E), Chesterfield/Derbys15:21*
26New Beetwell Street,(Stop B8), Chesterfield/Derbys15:23*

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Stephenson Place,(Stop K3), Chesterfield/Derbys07:5708:3509:2010:0510:5011:3512:2013:0513:5014:3615:3016:1517:0017:4519:2021:2023:20
2Beetwell Street,(Stop F), Chesterfield/Derbys07:5808:3709:2210:0710:5211:3712:2213:0713:5214:3815:3216:1717:0217:4719:2121:2123:21
3New Beetwell Street,(Stop B11), Chesterfield/Derbys08:0008:4509:3010:1511:0011:4512:3013:1514:0014:5215:4016:2517:1017:5319:2421:2423:24
5West Bars,(Stop D), Chesterfield/Derbys08:0008:4509:3010:1511:0011:4512:3013:1514:0014:5215:4016:2517:1017:5319:2421:2423:24
6Wheatbridge Road,(W-bound), Chesterfield/Derbys08:0108:4609:3110:1611:0111:4612:3113:1614:0114:5315:4116:2617:1117:5419:2521:2523:25
7Alma Street West,(Adj), Brampton (Derbys)08:0208:4709:3210:1711:0211:4712:3213:1714:0214:5415:4216:2717:1217:5519:2621:2623:26
8Tramway Tavern,(Adj), Brampton (Derbys)08:0308:4809:3310:1811:0311:4812:3313:1814:0314:5515:4316:2817:1317:5619:2721:2723:27
9Barker Lane,(opp), Brampton (Derbys)08:0408:4909:3410:1911:0411:4912:3413:1914:0414:5615:4416:2917:1417:5719:2821:2823:28
10Walton Road End,(Adj), Brampton (Derbys)08:0408:4909:3410:1911:0411:4912:3413:1914:0414:5615:4416:2917:1417:5719:2821:2823:28
11Heaton Street,(Opp), Brampton (Derbys)08:0508:5009:3510:2011:0511:5012:3513:2014:0514:5715:4516:3017:1517:5819:2921:2923:29
12Vincent Crescent,(opp), Brampton (Derbys)08:0608:5109:3610:2111:0611:5112:3613:2114:0614:5815:4616:3117:1617:5919:3021:3023:30
13Brookfield Community School,(Opp), Brookside (Derbys)08:0808:5309:3810:2311:0811:5312:3813:2314:0815:0015:4816:3317:1818:0119:3221:3223:32
14Brookfield Avenue,(Opp), Brookside (Derbys)08:0808:5309:3810:2311:0811:5312:3813:2314:0815:0015:4816:3317:1818:0119:3221:3223:32
15Brookside Bar,(Adj), Brookside (Derbys)08:0908:5409:3910:2411:0911:5412:3913:2414:0915:0115:4916:3417:1918:0219:3321:3323:33
16Proctors Nurseries,(Adj), Brookside (Derbys)08:0908:5409:3910:2411:0911:5412:3913:2414:0915:0115:4916:3417:1918:0219:3321:3323:33
17Holymoor Road,(adj), Holymoorside08:1008:5509:4010:2511:1011:5512:4013:2514:1015:0215:5016:3517:2018:0319:3421:3423:34
18Foxbrook Farm,(adj), Holymoorside08:1108:5609:4110:2611:1111:5612:4113:2614:1115:0315:5116:3617:2118:0419:3521:3523:35
19Greendale Avenue,(Adj), Holymoorside08:1108:5609:4110:2611:1111:5612:4113:2614:1115:0315:5116:3617:2118:0419:3521:3523:35
20Pocknedge Lane,(Opp), Holymoorside08:1208:5709:4210:2711:1211:5712:4213:2714:1215:0415:5216:3717:2218:0519:3621:3623:36
21Village Hall,(adj), Holymoorside08:1308:5809:4310:2811:1311:5812:4313:2814:1315:0515:5316:3817:2318:0619:3721:3723:37
22New Road Church,(adj), Holymoorside08:1408:5909:4410:2911:1411:5912:4413:2914:1415:0615:5416:3917:2418:0719:3821:3823:38
23Old School House,(adj), Holymoorside08:1408:5909:4410:2911:1411:5912:4413:2914:1415:0615:5416:3917:2418:0719:3821:3823:38
24Gallery Lane Terminus,(Adj), Holymoorside08:1509:0009:4510:3011:1512:0012:4513:3014:1515:0715:5516:4017:2518:0819:3921:3923:39

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Gallery Lane Terminus,(Adj), Holymoorside08:1509:0009:4510:3011:1512:0012:4513:3014:1515:1015:5516:4017:2518:0818:3919:3921:3923:39
2Gallery Lane Top,(adj), Holymoorside08:1509:0009:4510:3011:1512:0012:4513:3014:1515:1015:5516:4017:2518:0818:3919:3921:3923:39
3Loads Road 76,(adj), Holymoorside08:1509:0009:4510:3011:1512:0012:4513:3014:1515:1015:5516:4017:2518:0818:3919:3921:3923:39
3Loads Road 76,(adj), Holymoorside08:1509:0009:4510:3011:1512:0012:4513:3014:1515:1015:5516:4017:2518:0818:3919:3921:3923:39
4Village Hall,(opp), Holymoorside08:1609:0109:4610:3111:1612:0112:4613:3114:1615:1115:5616:4117:2618:0918:4019:4021:4023:40
4Village Hall,(opp), Holymoorside08:1609:0109:4610:3111:1612:0112:4613:3114:1615:1115:5616:4117:2618:0918:4019:4021:4023:40
5Pocknedge Lane,(Adj), Holymoorside08:1709:0209:4710:3211:1712:0212:4713:3214:1715:1215:5716:4217:2718:1018:4119:4121:4123:41
6Greendale Avenue,(Opp), Holymoorside08:1809:0309:4810:3311:1812:0312:4813:3314:1815:1315:5816:4317:2818:1118:4219:4221:4223:42
7Foxbrook Farm,(opp), Holymoorside08:1909:0409:4910:3411:1912:0412:4913:3414:1915:1415:5916:4417:2918:1218:4319:4321:4323:43
8Proctors Nurseries,(Opp), Brookside (Derbys)08:2009:0509:5010:3511:2012:0512:5013:3514:2015:1516:0016:4517:3018:1318:4419:4421:4423:44
9Brookside Bar,(Opp), Brookside (Derbys)08:2009:0509:5010:3511:2012:0512:5013:3514:2015:1516:0016:4517:3018:1318:4419:4421:4423:44
10Brookfield Avenue,(Adj), Brookside (Derbys)08:2109:0609:5110:3611:2112:0612:5113:3614:2115:1616:0116:4617:3118:1418:4519:4521:4523:45
10Brookfield Avenue,(Adj), Brookside (Derbys)08:2109:0609:5110:3611:2112:0612:5113:3614:2115:1616:0116:4617:3118:1418:4519:4521:4523:45
11Brookfield Community School,(Adj), Brookside (Derbys)08:2209:0709:5210:3711:2212:0712:5213:3714:2215:1716:0216:4717:3218:1518:4619:4621:4623:46
11Brookfield Community School,(Adj), Brookside (Derbys)08:2209:0709:5210:3711:2212:0712:5213:3714:2215:1716:0216:4717:3218:1518:4619:4621:4623:46
12Storrs Road End,(Adj), Brookside (Derbys)08:2209:0709:5210:3711:2212:0712:5213:3714:2215:1716:0216:4717:3218:1518:4619:4621:4623:46
13Vincent Crescent,(Adj), Brampton (Derbys)08:2309:0809:5310:3811:2312:0812:5313:3814:2315:1816:0316:4817:3318:1618:4719:4721:4723:47
14Heaton Street,(Adj), Brampton (Derbys)08:2409:0909:5410:3911:2412:0912:5413:3914:2415:1916:0416:4917:3418:1718:4819:4821:4823:48
15Walton Road End,(Opp), Brampton (Derbys)08:2609:1109:5610:4111:2612:1112:5613:4114:2615:2116:0616:5117:3618:1918:4919:4921:4923:49
16Barker Lane,(Adj), Brampton (Derbys)08:2709:1209:5710:4211:2712:1212:5713:4214:2715:2216:0716:5217:3718:2018:5019:5021:5023:50
17Tramway Tavern,(Opp), Brampton (Derbys)08:2709:1209:5710:4211:2712:1212:5713:4214:2715:2216:0716:5217:3718:2018:5019:5021:5023:50
18Alma Street West,(Opp), Brampton (Derbys)08:2809:1309:5810:4311:2812:1312:5813:4314:2815:2316:0816:5317:3818:2118:5119:5121:5123:51
18Alma Street West,(Opp), Brampton (Derbys)08:2809:1309:5810:4311:2812:1312:5813:4314:2815:2316:0816:5317:3818:2118:5119:5121:5123:51
19West Bars Roundabout,(Adj), Chesterfield/Derbys08:2909:1409:5910:4411:2912:1412:5913:4414:2915:2416:0916:5417:3918:2118:5119:5121:5123:51
20Saltergate,(E-bound), Chesterfield/Derbys08:3109:1610:0110:4611:3112:1613:0113:4614:3115:2616:1116:5617:4118:2318:5319:5321:5323:53
20Saltergate,(E-bound), Chesterfield/Derbys08:3109:1610:0110:4611:3112:1613:0113:4614:3115:2616:1116:5617:4118:2318:5319:5321:5323:53
21Town Hall,(Stop R), Chesterfield/Derbys08:3209:1710:0210:4711:3212:1713:0213:4714:3215:2716:1216:5717:4218:2418:5419:5421:5423:54
22Rose Hill,(Stop O), Chesterfield/Derbys08:3309:1810:0310:4811:3312:1813:0313:4814:3315:2816:1316:5817:4318:2418:5419:5421:5423:54
23Cavendish Street,(Stop T1), Chesterfield/Derbys18:5619:5623:56
24Stephenson Place,(Stop K3), Chesterfield/Derbys08:3509:2010:0510:5011:3512:2013:0513:5014:3515:3016:1517:0017:4518:2621:56
25West Bars,(Stop E), Chesterfield/Derbys
26New Beetwell Street,(Stop B8), Chesterfield/Derbys

Sunday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Stephenson Place,(Stop K3), Chesterfield/Derbys09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2019:2022:20
2Beetwell Street,(Stop F), Chesterfield/Derbys09:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2119:2122:21
3New Beetwell Street,(Stop B11), Chesterfield/Derbys09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2419:2422:24
5West Bars,(Stop D), Chesterfield/Derbys09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2419:2422:24
6Wheatbridge Road,(W-bound), Chesterfield/Derbys09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2519:2522:25
7Alma Street West,(Adj), Brampton (Derbys)09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2619:2622:26
8Tramway Tavern,(Adj), Brampton (Derbys)09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2719:2722:27
9Barker Lane,(opp), Brampton (Derbys)09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2819:2822:28
10Walton Road End,(Adj), Brampton (Derbys)09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2819:2822:28
11Heaton Street,(Opp), Brampton (Derbys)09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2919:2922:29
12Vincent Crescent,(opp), Brampton (Derbys)09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3019:3022:30
13Brookfield Community School,(Opp), Brookside (Derbys)09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3219:3222:32
14Brookfield Avenue,(Opp), Brookside (Derbys)09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3219:3222:32
15Brookside Bar,(Adj), Brookside (Derbys)09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3319:3322:33
16Proctors Nurseries,(Adj), Brookside (Derbys)09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3319:3322:33
17Holymoor Road,(adj), Holymoorside09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3419:3422:34
18Foxbrook Farm,(adj), Holymoorside09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3519:3522:35
19Greendale Avenue,(Adj), Holymoorside09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3519:3522:35
20Pocknedge Lane,(Opp), Holymoorside09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3619:3622:36
21Village Hall,(adj), Holymoorside09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3719:3722:37
22New Road Church,(adj), Holymoorside09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3819:3822:38
23Old School House,(adj), Holymoorside09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3819:3822:38
24Gallery Lane Terminus,(Adj), Holymoorside09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3919:3922:39

Sunday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Gallery Lane Terminus,(Adj), Holymoorside09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3919:3922:39
2Gallery Lane Top,(adj), Holymoorside09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3919:3922:39
3Loads Road 76,(adj), Holymoorside09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3919:3922:39
3Loads Road 76,(adj), Holymoorside09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3919:3922:39
4Village Hall,(opp), Holymoorside09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4019:4022:40
4Village Hall,(opp), Holymoorside09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4019:4022:40
5Pocknedge Lane,(Adj), Holymoorside09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4119:4122:41
6Greendale Avenue,(Opp), Holymoorside09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4219:4122:41
7Foxbrook Farm,(opp), Holymoorside09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4319:4222:42
8Proctors Nurseries,(Opp), Brookside (Derbys)09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4419:4322:43
9Brookside Bar,(Opp), Brookside (Derbys)09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4419:4322:43
10Brookfield Avenue,(Adj), Brookside (Derbys)09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4519:4422:44
10Brookfield Avenue,(Adj), Brookside (Derbys)09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4519:4422:44
11Brookfield Community School,(Adj), Brookside (Derbys)09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4619:4522:45
11Brookfield Community School,(Adj), Brookside (Derbys)09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4619:4522:45
12Storrs Road End,(Adj), Brookside (Derbys)09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4619:4522:45
13Vincent Crescent,(Adj), Brampton (Derbys)09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4719:4522:45
14Heaton Street,(Adj), Brampton (Derbys)09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4819:4622:46
15Walton Road End,(Opp), Brampton (Derbys)09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4919:4722:47
16Barker Lane,(Adj), Brampton (Derbys)09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5019:4822:48
17Tramway Tavern,(Opp), Brampton (Derbys)09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5019:4822:48
18Alma Street West,(Opp), Brampton (Derbys)09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5119:4922:49
18Alma Street West,(Opp), Brampton (Derbys)09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5119:4922:49
19West Bars Roundabout,(Adj), Chesterfield/Derbys09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5119:4922:49
20Saltergate,(E-bound), Chesterfield/Derbys09:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5319:5122:51
20Saltergate,(E-bound), Chesterfield/Derbys09:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5319:5122:51
21Town Hall,(Stop R), Chesterfield/Derbys09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5419:5222:52
22Rose Hill,(Stop O), Chesterfield/Derbys09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5419:5222:52
23Cavendish Street,(Stop T1), Chesterfield/Derbys09:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5619:5422:54
24Stephenson Place,(Stop K3), Chesterfield/Derbys
25West Bars,(Stop E), Chesterfield/Derbys
26New Beetwell Street,(Stop B8), Chesterfield/Derbys

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.