Timetable for the X30 - Harthill - High Moor - Killamarsh - Sheffield Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for X30 - Harthill - High Moor - Killamarsh - Sheffield Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by TM Travel (licensed as T M Travel Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 03/04/2020

bus timetable X30 Harthill - High Moor - Killamarsh - Sheffield
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for TM Travel
Email Fares Twitter Address
info@tmtravel.co.uk 0114 263 3890 @TSYalerts The Bus Depot, Station Road, Halfway, Sheffield S20 3GZ

Map Showing the Routes of the X30 Harthill - High Moor - Killamarsh - Sheffield Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Harthill - High Moor - Killamarsh - Sheffield Service

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
adj, Winney Hill, Harthill (SYork), South Yorkshire07:00
adj, Firvale, Harthill (SYork), South Yorkshire07:00
adj, Crescent, Harthill (SYork), South Yorkshire07:00
adj, Woodall Lane, Harthill (SYork), South Yorkshire07:00
adj, Pryor Mede, Harthill (SYork), South Yorkshire07:01
adj, Darley Close, Harthill (SYork), South Yorkshire07:01
adj, Dowcarr Lane, Woodall, South Yorkshire07:02
Opp, Woodall Road, High Moor (Derbys), Derbyshire07:05
Opp, Hilaire, High Moor (Derbys), Derbyshire07:05
W-bound, Roundabout, Norwood (Derbys), Derbyshire07:07
adj, Infants School, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:07
Adj, Leisure Centre, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:09
Adj, Bridge Street, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:10
adj, Walford Road, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:10
Adj, Station Road, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:10
at, Station Road, Holbrook (SYork), South Yorkshire07:11
nr, Station Road, Holbrook (SYork), South Yorkshire07:11
nr, New Street, Holbrook (SYork), South Yorkshire07:13
adj, Inglewood Avenue, Sothall, South Yorkshire07:13
opp, Benmoor Drive, Sothall, South Yorkshire07:14
opp, Dalby Grove, Sothall, South Yorkshire07:14
opp, Ringwood Drive, Sothall, South Yorkshire07:14
adj, Delamere Close, Sothall, South Yorkshire07:15
nr, Armstead Road, Sothall, South Yorkshire07:15
opp, Copper Beech Close, Sothall, South Yorkshire07:16
adj, Church Lane, Beighton (SYork), South Yorkshire07:17
opp, School Road, Beighton (SYork), South Yorkshire07:18
nr, Ivy Lane, Beighton (SYork), South Yorkshire07:18
adj, High Street, Beighton (SYork), South Yorkshire07:18
opp, Oak Road, Beighton (SYork), South Yorkshire07:19
Adj, Robin Lane, Beighton (SYork), South Yorkshire07:20
Adj, Woodhouse Crescent, Beighton (SYork), South Yorkshire07:20
nr, Woodhouse Lane, Beighton (SYork), South Yorkshire07:20
Stop CG1, CG1, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire07:37

MondayToFriday - outbound

Tuesday - inbound

Notes
adj, Winney Hill, Harthill (SYork), South Yorkshire07:00
adj, Firvale, Harthill (SYork), South Yorkshire07:00
adj, Crescent, Harthill (SYork), South Yorkshire07:00
adj, Woodall Lane, Harthill (SYork), South Yorkshire07:00
adj, Pryor Mede, Harthill (SYork), South Yorkshire07:01
adj, Darley Close, Harthill (SYork), South Yorkshire07:01
adj, Dowcarr Lane, Woodall, South Yorkshire07:02
Opp, Woodall Road, High Moor (Derbys), Derbyshire07:05
Opp, Hilaire, High Moor (Derbys), Derbyshire07:05
W-bound, Roundabout, Norwood (Derbys), Derbyshire07:07
adj, Infants School, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:07
Adj, Leisure Centre, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:09
Adj, Bridge Street, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:10
adj, Walford Road, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:10
Adj, Station Road, Killamarsh, Derbyshire07:10
at, Station Road, Holbrook (SYork), South Yorkshire07:11
nr, Station Road, Holbrook (SYork), South Yorkshire07:11
nr, New Street, Holbrook (SYork), South Yorkshire07:13
adj, Inglewood Avenue, Sothall, South Yorkshire07:13
opp, Benmoor Drive, Sothall, South Yorkshire07:14
opp, Dalby Grove, Sothall, South Yorkshire07:14
opp, Ringwood Drive, Sothall, South Yorkshire07:14
adj, Delamere Close, Sothall, South Yorkshire07:15
nr, Armstead Road, Sothall, South Yorkshire07:15
opp, Copper Beech Close, Sothall, South Yorkshire07:16
adj, Church Lane, Beighton (SYork), South Yorkshire07:17
opp, School Road, Beighton (SYork), South Yorkshire07:18
nr, Ivy Lane, Beighton (SYork), South Yorkshire07:18
adj, High Street, Beighton (SYork), South Yorkshire07:18
opp, Oak Road, Beighton (SYork), South Yorkshire07:19
Adj, Robin Lane, Beighton (SYork), South Yorkshire07:20
Adj, Woodhouse Crescent, Beighton (SYork), South Yorkshire07:20
nr, Woodhouse Lane, Beighton (SYork), South Yorkshire07:20
Stop CG1, CG1, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire07:37

Tuesday - outbound

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.