Timetable for the X55 - Chesterfield - Pilsley - Alfreton - Heanor Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for X55 - Chesterfield - Pilsley - Alfreton - Heanor Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire (licensed as The Yorkshire Traction Co Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 03/04/2020

bus timetable X55 Chesterfield - Pilsley - Alfreton - Heanor
Advertisement
Advertisement
Search for Buses
Operator Information for Stagecoach Yorkshire
Email Fares Twitter Address
yorkshire.enquiries@stagecoachbus.com 01226202555 @StagecoachYrks c/o Stagecoach Yorkshire, Unit 4, Eldon Arcade, Barnsley S70 2JP

Map Showing the Routes of the X55 Chesterfield - Pilsley - Alfreton - Heanor Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Chesterfield - Pilsley - Alfreton - Heanor Service

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes College Days only College holidays only
Adj, College, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire17:00
Adj, St Helena Centre, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire17:01
Stop F, Beetwell Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire17:05
Stop B14, New Beetwell Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire17:0817:08
Adj, Ravenside Retail Park, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire17:0817:08
Adj, Pond Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire17:0917:09
Opp, St Augustines Mount, Birdholme, Derbyshire17:1017:10
SE-bound, Baden Powell Road, Birdholme, Derbyshire17:1117:11
Opp, Tesco Express, Birdholme, Derbyshire17:1117:11
Adj, King Street South, Birdholme, Derbyshire17:1317:13
opp, Spire Infant School, Birdholme, Derbyshire17:1317:13
Opp, Langer Field Avenue, Birdholme, Derbyshire17:1417:14
Adj, Carlton Road, Birdholme, Derbyshire17:1517:15
Opp, Farm Close, Birdholme, Derbyshire17:1617:16
opp, Turning Circle, Birdholme, Derbyshire17:1717:17
Adj, Windsor Drive, Wingerworth, Derbyshire17:1817:18
Opp, Rectory Drive, Wingerworth, Derbyshire17:1917:19
Adj, Lydgate Drive, Wingerworth, Derbyshire17:1917:19
Opp, Allendale Road Shops, Wingerworth, Derbyshire17:2017:20
NE-bound, Central Drive, Wingerworth, Derbyshire17:2017:20
S-bound, Deerlands Road Top, Wingerworth, Derbyshire17:2117:21
S-bound, Deerlands Road, Wingerworth, Derbyshire17:2117:21
SW-bound, Deerlands Road Bottom, Wingerworth, Derbyshire17:2317:23
opp, Nethermoor Farm, Wingerworth, Derbyshire17:2317:23
E-bound, Nethermoor Road, Wingerworth, Derbyshire17:2517:25
Adj, Queen Victoria Road, New Tupton, Derbyshire17:2517:25
S-bound, Derby Road, New Tupton, Derbyshire17:2617:26
S-bound, Royal Oak, Old Tupton, Derbyshire17:2717:27
S-bound, Derby Road, Clay Cross, Derbyshire17:2917:29
adj, Petrol Station, Clay Cross, Derbyshire17:3017:30
adj, Eyre Street, Clay Cross, Derbyshire17:3017:30
Opp, Baptist Church, Clay Cross, Derbyshire17:3117:31
Opp, Community Hospital, Clay Cross, Derbyshire17:3117:31
NE-bound, Egstow, Clay Cross, Derbyshire17:3217:32
Opp, Church Lane Top, North Wingfield, Derbyshire17:3417:34
Adj, Wensley Road, North Wingfield, Derbyshire17:3417:34
adj, Church Close, North Wingfield, Derbyshire17:3417:34
Opp, Church Lane, Lower Pilsley, Derbyshire17:3517:35
Adj, Seanor Lane, Lower Pilsley, Derbyshire17:3517:35
opp, Park House Primary School, Lower Pilsley, Derbyshire17:3617:36
opp, Star Inn, Lower Pilsley, Derbyshire17:3717:37
Opp, Miners Welfare, Lower Pilsley, Derbyshire17:3717:37
Opp, Hallgate Lane, Pilsley (Clay Cross), Derbyshire17:3717:37
S-bound, Bridge Street, Pilsley (Clay Cross), Derbyshire17:3817:38
SE-bound, Church Street, Pilsley (Clay Cross), Derbyshire17:3917:39
opp, Lansbury Avenue, Pilsley (Clay Cross), Derbyshire17:3917:39
adj, Morton Road Farm, Pilsley Green, Derbyshire17:3917:39
Opp, Padley Wood Lane, Pilsley Green, Derbyshire17:4017:40
Adj, Pewit Lane, Morton (Derbys), Derbyshire17:4117:41
Adj, Morton Lodge, Morton (Derbys), Derbyshire17:4217:42
Adj, Corner Pin, Morton (Derbys), Derbyshire17:4317:43
Adj, Love Lane, Morton (Derbys), Derbyshire17:4317:43
Adj, Clarence Street, Stonebroom, Derbyshire17:4417:44
adj, The Mayfield, Stonebroom, Derbyshire17:4517:45
Adj, Pasture Lane, Stonebroom, Derbyshire17:4517:45
Opp, Community Centre, Stonebroom, Derbyshire17:4617:46
Opp, Health Centre, Stonebroom, Derbyshire17:4717:47
Adj, Birkinstyle Avenue, Stonebroom, Derbyshire17:4717:47
Opp, Broom Close Farm, Stonebroom, Derbyshire17:4917:49
Opp, Common Lane, Shirland, Derbyshire17:5117:51
Adj, Church, Shirland, Derbyshire17:5217:52
Adj, The Hay, Shirland, Derbyshire17:5317:53
adj, Bevan Street, Shirland, Derbyshire17:5417:54
Opp, Petrol Station, Shirland, Derbyshire17:5517:55
S-bound, King Street, Alfreton, Derbyshire17:5917:59
Bay 4, Bus Station, Alfreton, Derbyshire18:0118:01
N-bound, Cressy Road, Alfreton, Derbyshire18:01
Adj, Ellesmere Avenue, Alfreton, Derbyshire18:02
Adj, Prospect Street, Alfreton, Derbyshire18:02
opp, Pease Hill, Alfreton, Derbyshire18:03
Adj, Monk Road, Cotes Park, Derbyshire18:04
Adj, Cotes Park Lane, Cotes Park, Derbyshire18:05
Opp, Wimsey Way, Cotes Park, Derbyshire18:06
SW-bound, High Street, Somercotes, Derbyshire18:07
S-bound, Leabrooks Road, Somercotes, Derbyshire18:08
Opp, Bridle Lane, Leabrooks, Derbyshire18:10
W-bound, Crays Hill, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire18:10
Opp, Delves Farm, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire18:11
Adj, The Gate, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire18:12
NW-bound, The Green, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire18:13
Adj, Church, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire18:14
Adj, Hickton Road, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire18:14
Adj, Grange Lodge, Butterley/Amber Val, Derbyshire18:15
Opp, Midland Railway, Butterley/Amber Val, Derbyshire18:16
adj, Engineering Works, Butterley/Amber Val, Derbyshire18:16
Opp, Prince Of Wales, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire18:16
Opp, Alma Street, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire18:17
S-bound, Chapel Street, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire18:17
Adj, Coop Square, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire18:18
Adj, Fletcher Street, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire18:19
Adj, Greenwich Recreation Ground, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire18:19
Opp, Moss Cottage, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire18:20
Adj, Brittain Drive, Codnor, Derbyshire18:21
Opp, Gate Inn, Codnor, Derbyshire18:22
S-bound, Glasshouse Hill, Codnor, Derbyshire18:22
Opp, Hillcrest Drive, Codnor, Derbyshire18:23
Opp 1, Market Place, Codnor, Derbyshire18:24
Opp, Hollywell Avenue, Codnor, Derbyshire18:25
opp, St James Church, Cross Hill (Derbys), Derbyshire18:26
Opp, Middleton Avenue, Cross Hill (Derbys), Derbyshire18:26
Opp, Brook Street, Loscoe, Derbyshire18:27
Adj, Grandfield Street, Loscoe, Derbyshire18:28
opp, Loscoe Grange, Loscoe, Derbyshire18:29
Opp, Milward Road, Heanor, Derbyshire18:30
Opp, Watkinson Street, Heanor, Derbyshire18:30
Adj, Midland Road, Heanor, Derbyshire18:31
adj, Retail Park, Heanor, Derbyshire18:32

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops College Days only College holidays only
opp, Retail Park, Heanor, Derbyshire07:10
Opp, Midland Road, Heanor, Derbyshire07:10
Adj, Watkinson Street, Heanor, Derbyshire07:10
Adj, Milward Road, Heanor, Derbyshire07:11
Adj, Loscoe Grange, Loscoe, Derbyshire07:12
Adj, Flamstead Avenue, Loscoe, Derbyshire07:12
Opp, Grandfield Street, Loscoe, Derbyshire07:13
Adj, Brook Street, Loscoe, Derbyshire07:14
Adj, Middleton Avenue, Cross Hill (Derbys), Derbyshire07:15
Adj, St James Church, Cross Hill (Derbys), Derbyshire07:16
adj, Cross Lane, Codnor, Derbyshire07:16
Adj, Hollywell Avenue, Codnor, Derbyshire07:17
Adj, Market Place, Codnor, Derbyshire07:18
Adj, Hillcrest Drive, Codnor, Derbyshire07:18
N-bound, Glasshouse Hill, Codnor, Derbyshire07:19
Adj, Gate Inn, Codnor, Derbyshire07:19
Opp, Brittain Drive, Codnor, Derbyshire07:20
Adj, Moss Cottage, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:21
Adj, Brickyard Lane, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:21
Opp, Greenwich Recreation Ground, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:21
Opp, Fletcher Street, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:22
Opp, Midland Hotel, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:23
o/s, Market Place, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:24
E-bound, Church Street, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:24
N-bound, Chapel Street, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:24
Adj, Prince Of Wales, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:25
opp, Engineering Works, Butterley/Amber Val, Derbyshire07:26
Adj, Midland Railway, Butterley/Amber Val, Derbyshire07:26
opp, Grange Lodge, Butterley/Amber Val, Derbyshire07:27
Opp, Hickton Road, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire07:28
Opp, Church, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire07:30
SE-bound, The Green, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire07:30
Opp, The Gate, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire07:31
adj, Delves Farm, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire07:32
E-bound, Crays Hill, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire07:32
Adj, Bridle Lane, Leabrooks, Derbyshire07:34
N-bound, Leabrooks Road, Somercotes, Derbyshire07:35
adj, High Street, Somercotes, Derbyshire07:37
Adj, Wimsey Way, Cotes Park, Derbyshire07:38
Opp, Cotes Park Lane, Cotes Park, Derbyshire07:38
Opp, Monk Road, Cotes Park, Derbyshire07:39
adj, Pease Hill, Alfreton, Derbyshire07:40
Opp, Flowery Leys Lane, Peasehill Estate, Derbyshire07:41
Opp, Prospect Street, Alfreton, Derbyshire07:41
Opp, Ellesmere Avenue, Alfreton, Derbyshire07:42
Bay 4, Bus Station, Alfreton, Derbyshire07:4407:44
N-bound, King Street, Alfreton, Derbyshire07:4407:44
Opp, Alfreton Road, Shirland, Derbyshire07:4607:46
Adj, Petrol Station, Shirland, Derbyshire07:4707:47
Opp, The Hay, Shirland, Derbyshire07:4807:48
Opp, Church, Shirland, Derbyshire07:4807:48
Adj, Common Lane, Shirland, Derbyshire07:5007:50
Adj, Broom Close Farm, Stonebroom, Derbyshire07:5107:51
Opp, Birkinstyle Avenue, Stonebroom, Derbyshire07:5207:52
Adj, Health Centre, Stonebroom, Derbyshire07:5407:54
Adj, Community Centre, Stonebroom, Derbyshire07:5407:54
Opp, Pasture Lane, Stonebroom, Derbyshire07:5507:55
Opp, Clarence Street, Stonebroom, Derbyshire07:5607:56
Opp, Love Lane, Morton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:5707:57
Opp, Corner Pin, Morton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:5807:58
Opp, Morton Lodge, Morton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:5807:58
Opp, Pewit Lane, Morton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:5907:59
Adj, Padley Wood Lane, Pilsley Green, Derbyshire08:0008:00
opp, Morton Road Farm, Pilsley Green, Derbyshire08:0108:01
adj, Lansbury Avenue, Pilsley (Clay Cross), Derbyshire08:0108:01
NW-bound, Church Street, Pilsley (Clay Cross), Derbyshire08:0208:02
N-bound, Bridge Street, Pilsley (Clay Cross), Derbyshire08:0208:02
Adj, Hallgate Lane, Pilsley (Clay Cross), Derbyshire08:0308:03
Adj, Miners Welfare, Lower Pilsley, Derbyshire08:0308:03
adj, Star Inn, Lower Pilsley, Derbyshire08:0408:04
adj, Park House Primary School, Lower Pilsley, Derbyshire08:0508:05
Opp, Seanor Lane, Lower Pilsley, Derbyshire08:0608:06
Adj, Church Lane, Lower Pilsley, Derbyshire08:0708:07
Opp, Wensley Road, North Wingfield, Derbyshire08:0808:08
Adj, Church Lane Top, North Wingfield, Derbyshire08:0908:09
SW-bound, Egstow, Clay Cross, Derbyshire08:1008:10
Adj, Stollard Street, Clay Cross, Derbyshire08:1108:11
Adj, Community Hospital, Clay Cross, Derbyshire08:1208:12
Stand 1, Bus Station, Clay Cross, Derbyshire08:1308:13
Opp, Eyre Street, Clay Cross, Derbyshire08:1308:13
opp, Petrol Station, Clay Cross, Derbyshire08:1308:13
N-bound, Derby Road, Clay Cross, Derbyshire08:1408:14
N-bound, Royal Oak, Old Tupton, Derbyshire08:1608:16
W-bound, Nethermoor Road, Wingerworth, Derbyshire08:1808:18
adj, Nethermoor Farm, Wingerworth, Derbyshire08:2008:20
NE-bound, Deerlands Road Bottom, Wingerworth, Derbyshire08:2108:21
N-bound, Deerlands Road, Wingerworth, Derbyshire08:2208:22
N-bound, Deerlands Road Top, Wingerworth, Derbyshire08:2208:22
SW-bound, Central Drive, Wingerworth, Derbyshire08:2308:23
Adj, Allendale Road Shops, Wingerworth, Derbyshire08:2408:24
Opp, Lydgate Drive, Wingerworth, Derbyshire08:2408:24
opp, Parish Hall, Wingerworth, Derbyshire08:2408:24
Adj, Rectory Drive, Wingerworth, Derbyshire08:2508:25
Opp, Windsor Drive, Wingerworth, Derbyshire08:2508:25
Adj, Turning Circle, Birdholme, Derbyshire08:2708:27
Adj, Farm Close, Birdholme, Derbyshire08:2808:28
Opp, Carlton Road, Birdholme, Derbyshire08:2908:29
Adj, Langer Field Avenue, Birdholme, Derbyshire08:3008:30
adj, Spire Infant School, Birdholme, Derbyshire08:3108:31
opp, King Street South, Birdholme, Derbyshire08:3208:32
Adj, Tesco Express, Birdholme, Derbyshire08:3308:33
NW-bound, Baden Powell Road, Birdholme, Derbyshire08:3408:34
Adj, St Augustines Mount, Birdholme, Derbyshire08:3508:35
opp, Pond Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire08:3708:37
Opp, Ravenside Retail Park, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire08:3808:38
Stop B6, New Beetwell Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire08:3908:39
W-bound, Church Way, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire08:42
SE-bound, Brewery Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire08:45

Tuesday - inbound

Notes College Days only College holidays only
Adj, College, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire17:00
Adj, St Helena Centre, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire17:01
Stop F, Beetwell Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire17:05
Stop B14, New Beetwell Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire17:0817:08
Adj, Ravenside Retail Park, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire17:0817:08
Adj, Pond Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire17:0917:09
Opp, St Augustines Mount, Birdholme, Derbyshire17:1017:10
SE-bound, Baden Powell Road, Birdholme, Derbyshire17:1117:11
Opp, Tesco Express, Birdholme, Derbyshire17:1117:11
Adj, King Street South, Birdholme, Derbyshire17:1317:13
opp, Spire Infant School, Birdholme, Derbyshire17:1317:13
Opp, Langer Field Avenue, Birdholme, Derbyshire17:1417:14
Adj, Carlton Road, Birdholme, Derbyshire17:1517:15
Opp, Farm Close, Birdholme, Derbyshire17:1617:16
opp, Turning Circle, Birdholme, Derbyshire17:1717:17
Adj, Windsor Drive, Wingerworth, Derbyshire17:1817:18
Opp, Rectory Drive, Wingerworth, Derbyshire17:1917:19
Adj, Lydgate Drive, Wingerworth, Derbyshire17:1917:19
Opp, Allendale Road Shops, Wingerworth, Derbyshire17:2017:20
NE-bound, Central Drive, Wingerworth, Derbyshire17:2017:20
S-bound, Deerlands Road Top, Wingerworth, Derbyshire17:2117:21
S-bound, Deerlands Road, Wingerworth, Derbyshire17:2117:21
SW-bound, Deerlands Road Bottom, Wingerworth, Derbyshire17:2317:23
opp, Nethermoor Farm, Wingerworth, Derbyshire17:2317:23
E-bound, Nethermoor Road, Wingerworth, Derbyshire17:2517:25
Adj, Queen Victoria Road, New Tupton, Derbyshire17:2517:25
S-bound, Derby Road, New Tupton, Derbyshire17:2617:26
S-bound, Royal Oak, Old Tupton, Derbyshire17:2717:27
S-bound, Derby Road, Clay Cross, Derbyshire17:2917:29
adj, Petrol Station, Clay Cross, Derbyshire17:3017:30
adj, Eyre Street, Clay Cross, Derbyshire17:3017:30
Opp, Baptist Church, Clay Cross, Derbyshire17:3117:31
Opp, Community Hospital, Clay Cross, Derbyshire17:3117:31
NE-bound, Egstow, Clay Cross, Derbyshire17:3217:32
Opp, Church Lane Top, North Wingfield, Derbyshire17:3417:34
Adj, Wensley Road, North Wingfield, Derbyshire17:3417:34
adj, Church Close, North Wingfield, Derbyshire17:3417:34
Opp, Church Lane, Lower Pilsley, Derbyshire17:3517:35
Adj, Seanor Lane, Lower Pilsley, Derbyshire17:3517:35
opp, Park House Primary School, Lower Pilsley, Derbyshire17:3617:36
opp, Star Inn, Lower Pilsley, Derbyshire17:3717:37
Opp, Miners Welfare, Lower Pilsley, Derbyshire17:3717:37
Opp, Hallgate Lane, Pilsley (Clay Cross), Derbyshire17:3717:37
S-bound, Bridge Street, Pilsley (Clay Cross), Derbyshire17:3817:38
SE-bound, Church Street, Pilsley (Clay Cross), Derbyshire17:3917:39
opp, Lansbury Avenue, Pilsley (Clay Cross), Derbyshire17:3917:39
adj, Morton Road Farm, Pilsley Green, Derbyshire17:3917:39
Opp, Padley Wood Lane, Pilsley Green, Derbyshire17:4017:40
Adj, Pewit Lane, Morton (Derbys), Derbyshire17:4117:41
Adj, Morton Lodge, Morton (Derbys), Derbyshire17:4217:42
Adj, Corner Pin, Morton (Derbys), Derbyshire17:4317:43
Adj, Love Lane, Morton (Derbys), Derbyshire17:4317:43
Adj, Clarence Street, Stonebroom, Derbyshire17:4417:44
adj, The Mayfield, Stonebroom, Derbyshire17:4517:45
Adj, Pasture Lane, Stonebroom, Derbyshire17:4517:45
Opp, Community Centre, Stonebroom, Derbyshire17:4617:46
Opp, Health Centre, Stonebroom, Derbyshire17:4717:47
Adj, Birkinstyle Avenue, Stonebroom, Derbyshire17:4717:47
Opp, Broom Close Farm, Stonebroom, Derbyshire17:4917:49
Opp, Common Lane, Shirland, Derbyshire17:5117:51
Adj, Church, Shirland, Derbyshire17:5217:52
Adj, The Hay, Shirland, Derbyshire17:5317:53
adj, Bevan Street, Shirland, Derbyshire17:5417:54
Opp, Petrol Station, Shirland, Derbyshire17:5517:55
S-bound, King Street, Alfreton, Derbyshire17:5917:59
Bay 4, Bus Station, Alfreton, Derbyshire18:0118:01
N-bound, Cressy Road, Alfreton, Derbyshire18:01
Adj, Ellesmere Avenue, Alfreton, Derbyshire18:02
Adj, Prospect Street, Alfreton, Derbyshire18:02
opp, Pease Hill, Alfreton, Derbyshire18:03
Adj, Monk Road, Cotes Park, Derbyshire18:04
Adj, Cotes Park Lane, Cotes Park, Derbyshire18:05
Opp, Wimsey Way, Cotes Park, Derbyshire18:06
SW-bound, High Street, Somercotes, Derbyshire18:07
S-bound, Leabrooks Road, Somercotes, Derbyshire18:08
Opp, Bridle Lane, Leabrooks, Derbyshire18:10
W-bound, Crays Hill, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire18:10
Opp, Delves Farm, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire18:11
Adj, The Gate, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire18:12
NW-bound, The Green, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire18:13
Adj, Church, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire18:14
Adj, Hickton Road, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire18:14
Adj, Grange Lodge, Butterley/Amber Val, Derbyshire18:15
Opp, Midland Railway, Butterley/Amber Val, Derbyshire18:16
adj, Engineering Works, Butterley/Amber Val, Derbyshire18:16
Opp, Prince Of Wales, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire18:16
Opp, Alma Street, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire18:17
S-bound, Chapel Street, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire18:17
Adj, Coop Square, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire18:18
Adj, Fletcher Street, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire18:19
Adj, Greenwich Recreation Ground, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire18:19
Opp, Moss Cottage, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire18:20
Adj, Brittain Drive, Codnor, Derbyshire18:21
Opp, Gate Inn, Codnor, Derbyshire18:22
S-bound, Glasshouse Hill, Codnor, Derbyshire18:22
Opp, Hillcrest Drive, Codnor, Derbyshire18:23
Opp 1, Market Place, Codnor, Derbyshire18:24
Opp, Hollywell Avenue, Codnor, Derbyshire18:25
opp, St James Church, Cross Hill (Derbys), Derbyshire18:26
Opp, Middleton Avenue, Cross Hill (Derbys), Derbyshire18:26
Opp, Brook Street, Loscoe, Derbyshire18:27
Adj, Grandfield Street, Loscoe, Derbyshire18:28
opp, Loscoe Grange, Loscoe, Derbyshire18:29
Opp, Milward Road, Heanor, Derbyshire18:30
Opp, Watkinson Street, Heanor, Derbyshire18:30
Adj, Midland Road, Heanor, Derbyshire18:31
adj, Retail Park, Heanor, Derbyshire18:32

Tuesday - outbound

Stops College Days only College holidays only
opp, Retail Park, Heanor, Derbyshire07:10
Opp, Midland Road, Heanor, Derbyshire07:10
Adj, Watkinson Street, Heanor, Derbyshire07:10
Adj, Milward Road, Heanor, Derbyshire07:11
Adj, Loscoe Grange, Loscoe, Derbyshire07:12
Adj, Flamstead Avenue, Loscoe, Derbyshire07:12
Opp, Grandfield Street, Loscoe, Derbyshire07:13
Adj, Brook Street, Loscoe, Derbyshire07:14
Adj, Middleton Avenue, Cross Hill (Derbys), Derbyshire07:15
Adj, St James Church, Cross Hill (Derbys), Derbyshire07:16
adj, Cross Lane, Codnor, Derbyshire07:16
Adj, Hollywell Avenue, Codnor, Derbyshire07:17
Adj, Market Place, Codnor, Derbyshire07:18
Adj, Hillcrest Drive, Codnor, Derbyshire07:18
N-bound, Glasshouse Hill, Codnor, Derbyshire07:19
Adj, Gate Inn, Codnor, Derbyshire07:19
Opp, Brittain Drive, Codnor, Derbyshire07:20
Adj, Moss Cottage, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:21
Adj, Brickyard Lane, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:21
Opp, Greenwich Recreation Ground, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:21
Opp, Fletcher Street, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:22
Opp, Midland Hotel, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:23
o/s, Market Place, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:24
E-bound, Church Street, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:24
N-bound, Chapel Street, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:24
Adj, Prince Of Wales, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:25
opp, Engineering Works, Butterley/Amber Val, Derbyshire07:26
Adj, Midland Railway, Butterley/Amber Val, Derbyshire07:26
opp, Grange Lodge, Butterley/Amber Val, Derbyshire07:27
Opp, Hickton Road, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire07:28
Opp, Church, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire07:30
SE-bound, The Green, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire07:30
Opp, The Gate, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire07:31
adj, Delves Farm, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire07:32
E-bound, Crays Hill, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire07:32
Adj, Bridle Lane, Leabrooks, Derbyshire07:34
N-bound, Leabrooks Road, Somercotes, Derbyshire07:35
adj, High Street, Somercotes, Derbyshire07:37
Adj, Wimsey Way, Cotes Park, Derbyshire07:38
Opp, Cotes Park Lane, Cotes Park, Derbyshire07:38
Opp, Monk Road, Cotes Park, Derbyshire07:39
adj, Pease Hill, Alfreton, Derbyshire07:40
Opp, Flowery Leys Lane, Peasehill Estate, Derbyshire07:41
Opp, Prospect Street, Alfreton, Derbyshire07:41
Opp, Ellesmere Avenue, Alfreton, Derbyshire07:42
Bay 4, Bus Station, Alfreton, Derbyshire07:4407:44
N-bound, King Street, Alfreton, Derbyshire07:4407:44
Opp, Alfreton Road, Shirland, Derbyshire07:4607:46
Adj, Petrol Station, Shirland, Derbyshire07:4707:47
Opp, The Hay, Shirland, Derbyshire07:4807:48
Opp, Church, Shirland, Derbyshire07:4807:48
Adj, Common Lane, Shirland, Derbyshire07:5007:50
Adj, Broom Close Farm, Stonebroom, Derbyshire07:5107:51
Opp, Birkinstyle Avenue, Stonebroom, Derbyshire07:5207:52
Adj, Health Centre, Stonebroom, Derbyshire07:5407:54
Adj, Community Centre, Stonebroom, Derbyshire07:5407:54
Opp, Pasture Lane, Stonebroom, Derbyshire07:5507:55
Opp, Clarence Street, Stonebroom, Derbyshire07:5607:56
Opp, Love Lane, Morton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:5707:57
Opp, Corner Pin, Morton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:5807:58
Opp, Morton Lodge, Morton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:5807:58
Opp, Pewit Lane, Morton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:5907:59
Adj, Padley Wood Lane, Pilsley Green, Derbyshire08:0008:00
opp, Morton Road Farm, Pilsley Green, Derbyshire08:0108:01
adj, Lansbury Avenue, Pilsley (Clay Cross), Derbyshire08:0108:01
NW-bound, Church Street, Pilsley (Clay Cross), Derbyshire08:0208:02
N-bound, Bridge Street, Pilsley (Clay Cross), Derbyshire08:0208:02
Adj, Hallgate Lane, Pilsley (Clay Cross), Derbyshire08:0308:03
Adj, Miners Welfare, Lower Pilsley, Derbyshire08:0308:03
adj, Star Inn, Lower Pilsley, Derbyshire08:0408:04
adj, Park House Primary School, Lower Pilsley, Derbyshire08:0508:05
Opp, Seanor Lane, Lower Pilsley, Derbyshire08:0608:06
Adj, Church Lane, Lower Pilsley, Derbyshire08:0708:07
Opp, Wensley Road, North Wingfield, Derbyshire08:0808:08
Adj, Church Lane Top, North Wingfield, Derbyshire08:0908:09
SW-bound, Egstow, Clay Cross, Derbyshire08:1008:10
Adj, Stollard Street, Clay Cross, Derbyshire08:1108:11
Adj, Community Hospital, Clay Cross, Derbyshire08:1208:12
Stand 1, Bus Station, Clay Cross, Derbyshire08:1308:13
Opp, Eyre Street, Clay Cross, Derbyshire08:1308:13
opp, Petrol Station, Clay Cross, Derbyshire08:1308:13
N-bound, Derby Road, Clay Cross, Derbyshire08:1408:14
N-bound, Royal Oak, Old Tupton, Derbyshire08:1608:16
W-bound, Nethermoor Road, Wingerworth, Derbyshire08:1808:18
adj, Nethermoor Farm, Wingerworth, Derbyshire08:2008:20
NE-bound, Deerlands Road Bottom, Wingerworth, Derbyshire08:2108:21
N-bound, Deerlands Road, Wingerworth, Derbyshire08:2208:22
N-bound, Deerlands Road Top, Wingerworth, Derbyshire08:2208:22
SW-bound, Central Drive, Wingerworth, Derbyshire08:2308:23
Adj, Allendale Road Shops, Wingerworth, Derbyshire08:2408:24
Opp, Lydgate Drive, Wingerworth, Derbyshire08:2408:24
opp, Parish Hall, Wingerworth, Derbyshire08:2408:24
Adj, Rectory Drive, Wingerworth, Derbyshire08:2508:25
Opp, Windsor Drive, Wingerworth, Derbyshire08:2508:25
Adj, Turning Circle, Birdholme, Derbyshire08:2708:27
Adj, Farm Close, Birdholme, Derbyshire08:2808:28
Opp, Carlton Road, Birdholme, Derbyshire08:2908:29
Adj, Langer Field Avenue, Birdholme, Derbyshire08:3008:30
adj, Spire Infant School, Birdholme, Derbyshire08:3108:31
opp, King Street South, Birdholme, Derbyshire08:3208:32
Adj, Tesco Express, Birdholme, Derbyshire08:3308:33
NW-bound, Baden Powell Road, Birdholme, Derbyshire08:3408:34
Adj, St Augustines Mount, Birdholme, Derbyshire08:3508:35
opp, Pond Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire08:3708:37
Opp, Ravenside Retail Park, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire08:3808:38
Stop B6, New Beetwell Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire08:3908:39
W-bound, Church Way, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire08:42
SE-bound, Brewery Street, Chesterfield/Derbys, Derbyshire08:45

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.