Timetable for the 126 - Leicester - Loughborough - Shepshed - Coalville Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 126 - Leicester - Loughborough - Shepshed - Coalville Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Midlands Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 126 Leicester - Loughborough - Shepshed - Coalville

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 126 Leicester - Loughborough - Shepshed - Coalville Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Leicester - Loughborough - Shepshed - Coalville Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
St Margaret's Bus Station - Memorial Square
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  126 1 126 1 126 1 126 1
Coalville (Leics), Memorial Square, Stand 3 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Coalville (Leics), Memorial Square, Stand 5 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Coalville (Leics), Family Centre, o/s 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Coalville (Leics), Ford Garage, o/s 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Coalville (Leics), Albert Road, opp 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Coalville (Leics), Morrisons, opp 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Whitwick, Stephenson Way, NE-bound 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Whitwick, Hermitage Road, NE-bound 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Whitwick, Hermitage Court, opp 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Whitwick, Grove Road, opp 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Whitwick, Hermitage Leisure Centre, adj 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Whitwick, Day Nursery, o/s 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Whitwick, Church Lane, adj 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Whitwick, Pares Close, adj 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Whitwick, Dumps Road, opp 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Whitwick, Talbot Lane, opp 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Thringstone, Brook Lane, opp 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Thringstone, John Street, adj 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Thringstone, Melrose Road, opp 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Thringstone, Snarrows Road, adj 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Shepshed, Charley Road, opp 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Shepshed, Brick Kiln Lane, opp 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Shepshed, Iveshead Road, opp 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Shepshed, Old Station Close, opp 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Shepshed, Anson Road, opp 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Shepshed, Domont Close, opp 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Shepshed, Garendon Road, opp 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Shepshed, Bull Ring, o/s 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Shepshed, Sullington Road, o/s 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Shepshed, Leicester Road, o/s 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Shepshed, Cambridge Street, opp 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Shepshed, Ingleberry Road, opp 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Shepshed, Highways Department, adj 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Loughborough (Leics), Petrol Station, opp 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Loughborough (Leics), Pitsford Drive, adj 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Loughborough (Leics), Ravensthorpe Drive, adj 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Loughborough (Leics), Windleden Road, adj 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Loughborough (Leics), Hurstwood Road, adj 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Loughborough (Leics), Booth Wood Primary School, o/s 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Loughborough (Leics), Blackbrook Road, adj 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Loughborough (Leics), Blackbrook Road, N-bound 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Loughborough (Leics), Gracedieu Road, o/s 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Loughborough (Leics), Trackside Close, adj 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Loughborough (Leics), Tennyson Road, adj 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Loughborough (Leics), Burns Road, adj 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Loughborough (Leics), Hospital, adj 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Loughborough (Leics), Registry Office, opp 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Loughborough (Leics), Cumberland Road, adj 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Loughborough (Leics), Radmoor Road, opp 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Loughborough (Leics), Lemyngton Street, Stand LB 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Loughborough (Leics), Lemyngton Street, Stand LB 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Loughborough (Leics), Aumberry Gap, opp 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Loughborough (Leics), Grammar School, opp 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Loughborough (Leics), Beeches Road, o/s 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Loughborough (Leics), Shelthorpe Road, opp 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Loughborough (Leics), Cemetery, opp 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Quorn, Main Street, opp 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Quorn, Farley Way, SE-bound 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Quorn, Barrow Road, adj 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Quorn, Quorndon Fox, opp 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Quorn, Station Road, adj 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Quorn, Wood Lane, opp 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Quorn, Unitt Road, opp 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Mountsorrel, Cemetery, opp 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Mountsorrel, Hawcliffe Road, opp 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Mountsorrel, Bradgate Close, adj 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Mountsorrel, Bond Lane, opp 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Mountsorrel, Watling Street, opp 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Mountsorrel, Castle, opp 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Mountsorrel, Library, opp 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Mountsorrel, Church Hill Road, opp 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Mountsorrel, Danvers Road, adj 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Mountsorrel, Linkfield Road, adj 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Rothley (Leics), Walton Lane, opp 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Rothley (Leics), Cemetery, o/s 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Rothley (Leics), Garland, opp 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Rothley (Leics), Cross Green, opp 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Rothley (Leics), Town Green Street, opp 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Rothley (Leics), Hallfields Lane, opp 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Rothley (Leics), The Red Lion, adj 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Birstall (Leics), Birstall Meadow Road, opp 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Birstall (Leics), Bentley Road, after 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Birstall (Leics), Greengate Lane, opp 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Birstall (Leics), Beechfield Avenue, before 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Birstall (Leics), Goscote Hall Road, opp 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Birstall (Leics), Park Road, opp 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Birstall (Leics), Hermitage Road, adj 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Birstall (Leics), Red Hill Circle, S-bound 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Belgrave (Leics), Red Hill Circle, adj 20:53 21:53 22:53  
Belgrave (Leics), McDonald's, adj 20:53 21:53 22:53  
Belgrave (Leics), Talbot Street, adj 20:55 21:55 22:55  
Belgrave (Leics), Bath Street, adj 20:56 21:56 22:56  
Belgrave (Leics), Victoria Road North, adj 20:56 21:56 22:56  
Belgrave (Leics), Shirley Street, opp 20:57 21:57 22:57  
Belgrave (Leics), Shaftesbury Avenue, adj 20:57 21:57 22:57  
Belgrave (Leics), Ellis Avenue, opp 20:58 21:58 22:58  
Belgrave (Leics), Brandon Street, adj 21:00 22:00 23:00  
Belgrave (Leics), Dysart Way, adj 21:00 22:00 23:00  
Belgrave (Leics), Leicester College, opp 21:01 22:01 23:01  
Leicester, George Street, adj 21:02 22:02 23:02  
Leicester, Orchard Street, Stand BN 21:03 22:03 23:03  
Leicester, St Margaret's Bus Station 21:05 22:05 23:05  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  126 1 126 1 126 1 126 1
Coalville (Leics), Memorial Square, Stand 3 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Coalville (Leics), Memorial Square, Stand 5 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Coalville (Leics), Family Centre, o/s 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Coalville (Leics), Ford Garage, o/s 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Coalville (Leics), Albert Road, opp 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Coalville (Leics), Morrisons, opp 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Whitwick, Stephenson Way, NE-bound 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Whitwick, Hermitage Road, NE-bound 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Whitwick, Hermitage Court, opp 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Whitwick, Grove Road, opp 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Whitwick, Hermitage Leisure Centre, adj 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Whitwick, Day Nursery, o/s 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Whitwick, Church Lane, adj 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Whitwick, Pares Close, adj 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Whitwick, Dumps Road, opp 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Whitwick, Talbot Lane, opp 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Thringstone, Brook Lane, opp 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Thringstone, John Street, adj 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Thringstone, Melrose Road, opp 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Thringstone, Snarrows Road, adj 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Shepshed, Charley Road, opp 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Shepshed, Brick Kiln Lane, opp 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Shepshed, Iveshead Road, opp 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Shepshed, Old Station Close, opp 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Shepshed, Anson Road, opp 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Shepshed, Domont Close, opp 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Shepshed, Garendon Road, opp 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Shepshed, Bull Ring, o/s 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Shepshed, Sullington Road, o/s 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Shepshed, Leicester Road, o/s 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Shepshed, Cambridge Street, opp 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Shepshed, Ingleberry Road, opp 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Shepshed, Highways Department, adj 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Loughborough (Leics), Petrol Station, opp 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Loughborough (Leics), Pitsford Drive, adj 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Loughborough (Leics), Ravensthorpe Drive, adj 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Loughborough (Leics), Windleden Road, adj 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Loughborough (Leics), Hurstwood Road, adj 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Loughborough (Leics), Booth Wood Primary School, o/s 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Loughborough (Leics), Blackbrook Road, adj 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Loughborough (Leics), Blackbrook Road, N-bound 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Loughborough (Leics), Gracedieu Road, o/s 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Loughborough (Leics), Trackside Close, adj 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Loughborough (Leics), Tennyson Road, adj 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Loughborough (Leics), Burns Road, adj 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Loughborough (Leics), Hospital, adj 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Loughborough (Leics), Registry Office, opp 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Loughborough (Leics), Cumberland Road, adj 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Loughborough (Leics), Radmoor Road, opp 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Loughborough (Leics), Lemyngton Street, Stand LB 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Loughborough (Leics), Lemyngton Street, Stand LB 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Loughborough (Leics), Aumberry Gap, opp 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Loughborough (Leics), Grammar School, opp 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Loughborough (Leics), Beeches Road, o/s 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Loughborough (Leics), Shelthorpe Road, opp 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Loughborough (Leics), Cemetery, opp 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Quorn, Main Street, opp 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Quorn, Farley Way, SE-bound 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Quorn, Barrow Road, adj 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Quorn, Quorndon Fox, opp 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Quorn, Station Road, adj 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Quorn, Wood Lane, opp 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Quorn, Unitt Road, opp 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Mountsorrel, Cemetery, opp 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Mountsorrel, Hawcliffe Road, opp 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Mountsorrel, Bradgate Close, adj 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Mountsorrel, Bond Lane, opp 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Mountsorrel, Watling Street, opp 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Mountsorrel, Castle, opp 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Mountsorrel, Library, opp 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Mountsorrel, Church Hill Road, opp 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Mountsorrel, Danvers Road, adj 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Mountsorrel, Linkfield Road, adj 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Rothley (Leics), Walton Lane, opp 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Rothley (Leics), Cemetery, o/s 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Rothley (Leics), Garland, opp 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Rothley (Leics), Cross Green, opp 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Rothley (Leics), Town Green Street, opp 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Rothley (Leics), Hallfields Lane, opp 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Rothley (Leics), The Red Lion, adj 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Birstall (Leics), Birstall Meadow Road, opp 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Birstall (Leics), Bentley Road, after 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Birstall (Leics), Greengate Lane, opp 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Birstall (Leics), Beechfield Avenue, before 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Birstall (Leics), Goscote Hall Road, opp 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Birstall (Leics), Park Road, opp 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Birstall (Leics), Hermitage Road, adj 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Birstall (Leics), Red Hill Circle, S-bound 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Belgrave (Leics), Red Hill Circle, adj 20:52 21:52 22:52  
Belgrave (Leics), McDonald's, adj 20:52 21:52 22:52  
Belgrave (Leics), Talbot Street, adj 20:53 21:53 22:53  
Belgrave (Leics), Bath Street, adj 20:54 21:54 22:54  
Belgrave (Leics), Victoria Road North, adj 20:55 21:55 22:55  
Belgrave (Leics), Shirley Street, opp 20:56 21:56 22:56  
Belgrave (Leics), Shaftesbury Avenue, adj 20:57 21:57 22:57  
Belgrave (Leics), Ellis Avenue, opp 20:58 21:58 22:58  
Belgrave (Leics), Brandon Street, adj 20:59 21:59 22:59  
Belgrave (Leics), Dysart Way, adj 21:00 22:00 23:00  
Belgrave (Leics), Leicester College, opp 21:01 22:01 23:01  
Leicester, George Street, adj 21:02 22:02 23:02  
Leicester, Orchard Street, Stand BN 21:03 22:03 23:03  
Leicester, St Margaret's Bus Station 21:05 22:05 23:05  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  126 1 126 1 126 1 126 1
Leicester, St Margaret's Bus Station, Stand SH 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10
Leicester, George Street, opp 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12
Belgrave (Leics), Leicester College, adj 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13
Belgrave (Leics), Abbey Park Street, adj 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13
Belgrave (Leics), Donaldson Road, opp 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14
Belgrave (Leics), Law Street, adj 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15
Belgrave (Leics), Ellis Avenue, adj 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16
Belgrave (Leics), Shaftesbury Avenue, opp 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17
Belgrave (Leics), Shirley Street, adj 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18
Belgrave (Leics), Victoria Road North, opp 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18
Belgrave (Leics), Bath Street, opp 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19
Belgrave (Leics), New Bridge, o/s 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19
Birstall (Leics), Red Hill Circle, N-bound 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22
Birstall (Leics), Hermitage Road, opp 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22
Birstall (Leics), Park Road, adj 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23
Birstall (Leics), Goscote Hall Road, adj 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23
Birstall (Leics), Beechfield Avenue, opp 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24
Birstall (Leics), Greengate Lane, adj 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25
Birstall (Leics), Bentley Road, opp 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25
Birstall (Leics), Birstall Meadow Road, adj 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26
Rothley (Leics), Woodcock Farm, opp 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29
Rothley (Leics), The Red Lion, opp 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30
Rothley (Leics), Hallfields Lane, nr 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30
Rothley (Leics), Town Green Street, o/s 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31
Rothley (Leics), Cross Green, o/s 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32
Rothley (Leics), Garland, adj 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32
Rothley (Leics), Cemetery, opp 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33
Mountsorrel, Linkfield Road, opp 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34
Mountsorrel, Danvers Road, opp 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35
Mountsorrel, Church Hill Road, o/s 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36
Mountsorrel, Castle Hill, adj 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36
Mountsorrel, Castle, o/s 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37
Mountsorrel, Watling Street, adj 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37
Mountsorrel, Bond Lane, adj 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38
Mountsorrel, Bradgate Close, opp 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39
Mountsorrel, Hawcliffe Road, adj 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39
Mountsorrel, Cemetery, adj 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Quorn, Unitt Road, o/s 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41
Quorn, Wood Lane, adj 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42
Quorn, Weavers Close, opp 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43
Quorn, Quorndon Fox, adj 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44
Quorn, Barrow Road, o/s 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44
Quorn, Farley Way, NW-bound 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Quorn, Main Street, adj 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48
Loughborough (Leics), Cemetery, o/s 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Loughborough (Leics), Shelthorpe Road, adj 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Loughborough (Leics), Grammar School, adj 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Loughborough (Leics), Southfields Park, adj 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Loughborough (Leics), High Street, Stand HA 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53
Loughborough (Leics), Baxter Gate, Stand BC 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53
Loughborough (Leics), Fennel Street, Stand FA 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
Loughborough (Leics), Fennel Street, Stand FA 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
Loughborough (Leics), Radmoor Road, adj 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Loughborough (Leics), Registry Office, o/s 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Loughborough (Leics), Hospital, opp 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Loughborough (Leics), Burns Road, opp 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Loughborough (Leics), Tennyson Road, opp 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Loughborough (Leics), Angus Drive, adj 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Loughborough (Leics), Gracedieu Road, opp 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Loughborough (Leics), Blackbrook Road, S-bound 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Loughborough (Leics), Blackbrook Road, opp 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Loughborough (Leics), Booth Wood Primary School, opp 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Loughborough (Leics), Hurstwood Road, opp 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Loughborough (Leics), Windleden Road, opp 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Loughborough (Leics), Ravensthorpe Drive, opp 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Loughborough (Leics), Pitsford Drive, opp 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Loughborough (Leics), Petrol Station, adj 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Shepshed, Highways Department, opp 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Shepshed, Warehouse, o/s 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Shepshed, Cambridge Street, adj 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Shepshed, Leicester Road, opp 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Shepshed, Bull Ring, opp 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Shepshed, Garendon Road, adj 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Shepshed, Domont Close, adj 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Shepshed, Anson Road, o/s 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Shepshed, Old Station Close, adj 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Shepshed, Iveshead Road, ADJ 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Shepshed, Brick Kiln Lane, adj 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Shepshed, Charley Road, adj 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Thringstone, Snarrows Road Hail & Ride, opp 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Thringstone, Melrose Road, S-bound 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Thringstone, John Street, opp 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Thringstone, Brook Lane, adj 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Whitwick, Talbot Lane, adj 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Whitwick, Dumps Road, adj 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Whitwick, Pares Close, opp 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Whitwick, Church Lane, opp 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Whitwick, Day Nursery, opp 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Whitwick, Hermitage Leisure Centre, opp 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Whitwick, Grove Road, adj 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Whitwick, Hermitage Court 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Whitwick, Hermitage Road, SW-bound 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Whitwick, Stephenson Way, SW-bound 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Coalville (Leics), Albert Road, adj 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Coalville (Leics), Ford Garage, opp 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Coalville (Leics), Family Centre, opp 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Coalville (Leics), Memorial Square, Stand 3 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  126 1 126 1 126 1 126 1
Leicester, St Margaret's Bus Station, Stand SH 19:10 20:10 21:10 18:10
Leicester, George Street, opp 19:12 20:12 21:12 18:12
Belgrave (Leics), Leicester College, adj 19:13 20:13 21:13 18:13
Belgrave (Leics), Abbey Park Street, adj 19:13 20:13 21:13 18:13
Belgrave (Leics), Donaldson Road, opp 19:14 20:14 21:14 18:14
Belgrave (Leics), Law Street, adj 19:15 20:15 21:15 18:15
Belgrave (Leics), Ellis Avenue, adj 19:16 20:16 21:16 18:16
Belgrave (Leics), Shaftesbury Avenue, opp 19:17 20:17 21:17 18:17
Belgrave (Leics), Shirley Street, adj 19:18 20:18 21:18 18:18
Belgrave (Leics), Victoria Road North, opp 19:18 20:18 21:18 18:18
Belgrave (Leics), Bath Street, opp 19:19 20:19 21:19 18:19
Belgrave (Leics), New Bridge, o/s 19:19 20:19 21:19 18:19
Birstall (Leics), Red Hill Circle, N-bound 19:22 20:22 21:22 18:22
Birstall (Leics), Hermitage Road, opp 19:22 20:22 21:22 18:22
Birstall (Leics), Park Road, adj 19:23 20:23 21:23 18:23
Birstall (Leics), Goscote Hall Road, adj 19:23 20:23 21:23 18:23
Birstall (Leics), Beechfield Avenue, opp 19:24 20:24 21:24 18:24
Birstall (Leics), Greengate Lane, adj 19:25 20:25 21:25 18:25
Birstall (Leics), Bentley Road, opp 19:25 20:25 21:25 18:25
Birstall (Leics), Birstall Meadow Road, adj 19:26 20:26 21:26 18:26
Rothley (Leics), Woodcock Farm, opp 19:29 20:29 21:29 18:29
Rothley (Leics), The Red Lion, opp 19:30 20:30 21:30 18:30
Rothley (Leics), Hallfields Lane, nr 19:30 20:30 21:30 18:30
Rothley (Leics), Town Green Street, o/s 19:31 20:31 21:31 18:31
Rothley (Leics), Cross Green, o/s 19:32 20:32 21:32 18:32
Rothley (Leics), Garland, adj 19:32 20:32 21:32 18:32
Rothley (Leics), Cemetery, opp 19:33 20:33 21:33 18:33
Mountsorrel, Linkfield Road, opp 19:34 20:34 21:34 18:34
Mountsorrel, Danvers Road, opp 19:35 20:35 21:35 18:35
Mountsorrel, Church Hill Road, o/s 19:36 20:36 21:36 18:36
Mountsorrel, Castle Hill, adj 19:36 20:36 21:36 18:36
Mountsorrel, Castle, o/s 19:37 20:37 21:37 18:37
Mountsorrel, Watling Street, adj 19:37 20:37 21:37 18:37
Mountsorrel, Bond Lane, adj 19:38 20:38 21:38 18:38
Mountsorrel, Bradgate Close, opp 19:39 20:39 21:39 18:39
Mountsorrel, Hawcliffe Road, adj 19:39 20:39 21:39 18:39
Mountsorrel, Cemetery, adj 19:40 20:40 21:40 18:40
Quorn, Unitt Road, o/s 19:41 20:41 21:41 18:41
Quorn, Wood Lane, adj 19:42 20:42 21:42 18:42
Quorn, Weavers Close, opp 19:43 20:43 21:43 18:43
Quorn, Quorndon Fox, adj 19:44 20:44 21:44 18:44
Quorn, Barrow Road, o/s 19:44 20:44 21:44 18:44
Quorn, Farley Way, NW-bound 19:45 20:45 21:45 18:45
Quorn, Main Street, adj 19:48 20:48 21:48 18:48
Loughborough (Leics), Cemetery, o/s 19:50 20:50 21:50 18:50
Loughborough (Leics), Shelthorpe Road, adj 19:50 20:50 21:50 18:50
Loughborough (Leics), Grammar School, adj 19:51 20:51 21:51 18:51
Loughborough (Leics), Southfields Park, adj 19:52 20:52 21:52 18:52
Loughborough (Leics), High Street, Stand HA 19:53 20:53 21:53 18:53
Loughborough (Leics), Baxter Gate, Stand BC 19:53 20:53 21:53 18:53
Loughborough (Leics), Fennel Street, Stand FA 19:55 20:55 21:55 18:55
Loughborough (Leics), Fennel Street, Stand FA 19:57 20:57 21:57 18:57
Loughborough (Leics), Radmoor Road, adj 19:58 20:58 21:58 18:58
Loughborough (Leics), Registry Office, o/s 20:00 21:00 22:00 19:00
Loughborough (Leics), Hospital, opp 20:01 21:01 22:01 19:01
Loughborough (Leics), Burns Road, opp 20:02 21:02 22:02 19:02
Loughborough (Leics), Tennyson Road, opp 20:02 21:02 22:02 19:02
Loughborough (Leics), Angus Drive, adj 20:03 21:03 22:03 19:03
Loughborough (Leics), Gracedieu Road, opp 20:03 21:03 22:03 19:03
Loughborough (Leics), Blackbrook Road, S-bound 20:04 21:04 22:04 19:04
Loughborough (Leics), Blackbrook Road, opp 20:05 21:05 22:05 19:05
Loughborough (Leics), Booth Wood Primary School, opp 20:05 21:05 22:05 19:05
Loughborough (Leics), Hurstwood Road, opp 20:06 21:06 22:06 19:06
Loughborough (Leics), Windleden Road, opp 20:06 21:06 22:06 19:06
Loughborough (Leics), Ravensthorpe Drive, opp 20:07 21:07 22:07 19:07
Loughborough (Leics), Pitsford Drive, opp 20:08 21:08 22:08 19:08
Loughborough (Leics), Petrol Station, adj 20:08 21:08 22:08 19:08
Shepshed, Highways Department, opp 20:11 21:11 22:11 19:11
Shepshed, Warehouse, o/s 20:12 21:12 22:12 19:12
Shepshed, Cambridge Street, adj 20:12 21:12 22:12 19:12
Shepshed, Leicester Road, opp 20:13 21:13 22:13 19:13
Shepshed, Bull Ring, opp 20:14 21:14 22:14 19:14
Shepshed, Garendon Road, adj 20:15 21:15 22:15 19:15
Shepshed, Domont Close, adj 20:15 21:15 22:15 19:15
Shepshed, Anson Road, o/s 20:16 21:16 22:16 19:16
Shepshed, Old Station Close, adj 20:16 21:16 22:16 19:16
Shepshed, Iveshead Road, ADJ 20:17 21:17 22:17 19:17
Shepshed, Brick Kiln Lane, adj 20:17 21:17 22:17 19:17
Shepshed, Charley Road, adj 20:18 21:18 22:18 19:18
Thringstone, Snarrows Road Hail & Ride, opp 20:22 21:22 22:22 19:22
Thringstone, Melrose Road, S-bound 20:24 21:24 22:24 19:24
Thringstone, John Street, opp 20:24 21:24 22:24 19:24
Thringstone, Brook Lane, adj 20:24 21:24 22:24 19:24
Whitwick, Talbot Lane, adj 20:25 21:25 22:25 19:25
Whitwick, Dumps Road, adj 20:26 21:26 22:26 19:26
Whitwick, Pares Close, opp 20:26 21:26 22:26 19:26
Whitwick, Church Lane, opp 20:26 21:26 22:26 19:26
Whitwick, Day Nursery, opp 20:27 21:27 22:27 19:27
Whitwick, Hermitage Leisure Centre, opp 20:28 21:28 22:28 19:28
Whitwick, Grove Road, adj 20:30 21:30 22:30 19:30
Whitwick, Hermitage Court 20:31 21:31 22:31 19:31
Whitwick, Hermitage Road, SW-bound 20:33 21:33 22:33 19:33
Whitwick, Stephenson Way, SW-bound 20:34 21:34 22:34 19:34
Coalville (Leics), Albert Road, adj 20:34 21:34 22:34 19:34
Coalville (Leics), Ford Garage, opp 20:34 21:34 22:34 19:34
Coalville (Leics), Family Centre, opp 20:34 21:34 22:34 19:34
Coalville (Leics), Memorial Square, Stand 3 20:35 21:35 22:35 19:35
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 06:57:56 BST 2018 from source document em_12-126-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.