Timetable for the 18 - Leicester City Centre - Braunstone Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 18 - Leicester City Centre - Braunstone Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Leicester CityBus Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 18 Leicester City Centre - Braunstone

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 18 Leicester City Centre - Braunstone Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Leicester City Centre - Braunstone Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Haymarket Bus Station - Haymarket Bus Station
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HB   06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47
Leicester, Haymarket, Stand BC   06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47
Leicester, Church Gate, Stand BF   06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48
Leicester, Causeway Lane, Stand AF   06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49
Leicester, St Nicholas Circle, Stand FB   06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51
West Bridge, West Bridge, Stand FF   06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53
West Bridge, New Park Street, opp   06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53
West Bridge, Narborough Road   06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55
West End (Leics), Tyndale Street, o/s   06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56
West End (Leics), Fosse Road, opp   06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56
West End (Leics), Dulverton Road, adj   06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58
West End (Leics), Mostyn Street, opp   06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59
Western Park, Frampton Avenue, o/s   06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59
Western Park, Dovelands School, opp   07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00
Western Park, Sunnycroft Road, opp   07:00 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01
Western Park, Western Park, opp   07:01 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02
Braunstone, Braunstone Leisure Centre, adj   07:02 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04
Leicester, Hockley Farm Road, opp   07:03 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05
Leicester, Football Pitches, adj   07:04 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06
Braunstone, Bendbow Rise, opp 06:33 07:05 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07
Braunstone, Bendbow Rise, opp   07:06 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08
Leicester, Woodshawe Rise, opp 06:33 07:06 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08
Leicester, Braunstone Avenue, before 06:33 07:06 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08
Leicester, Reynolds Place, adj 06:33 07:06 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08
Leicester, Caldecote Road, opp 06:33 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08
Leicester, Hallam Crescent East, E-bound 06:34 07:07 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09
Leicester, Ellesmere Road, before 06:35 07:07 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10
West End (Leics), Hopefield Road, opp 06:38 07:08 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13
West End (Leics), Fullhurst Avenue, o/s 06:40 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15
West End (Leics), Imperial Avenue, adj 06:40 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15
West End (Leics), Stuart Street, opp 06:41 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16
West End (Leics), Equity Road, opp 06:42 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18
West Bridge, Gaul Street, opp 06:44 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20
West Bridge, Ruding Road, opp 06:45 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21
West Bridge, Foxon Street, adj 06:47 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24
West Bridge, New Park Street, adj 06:49 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26
West Bridge, West Bridge, adj 06:50 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27
Leicester, St Nicholas Circle, Stand FA 06:51 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29
Leicester, Causeway Lane, Stand AG 06:55 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34
Leicester, St Peter's Lane, Stand AK 06:57 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36
Leicester, Sandacre Street, Stand BJ 06:59 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HB 07:02 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HB 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27
Leicester, Haymarket, Stand BC 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27
Leicester, Church Gate, Stand BF 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28
Leicester, Causeway Lane, Stand AF 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29
Leicester, St Nicholas Circle, Stand FB 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31
West Bridge, West Bridge, Stand FF 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33
West Bridge, New Park Street, opp 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33
West Bridge, Narborough Road 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35
West End (Leics), Tyndale Street, o/s 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36
West End (Leics), Fosse Road, opp 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36
West End (Leics), Dulverton Road, adj 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38
West End (Leics), Mostyn Street, opp 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39
Western Park, Frampton Avenue, o/s 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39
Western Park, Dovelands School, opp 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40
Western Park, Sunnycroft Road, opp 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41
Western Park, Western Park, opp 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42
Braunstone, Braunstone Leisure Centre, adj 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44
Leicester, Hockley Farm Road, opp 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45
Leicester, Football Pitches, adj 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46
Braunstone, Bendbow Rise, opp 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47
Braunstone, Bendbow Rise, opp 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48
Leicester, Woodshawe Rise, opp 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48
Leicester, Braunstone Avenue, before 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48
Leicester, Reynolds Place, adj 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48
Leicester, Caldecote Road, opp 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48
Leicester, Hallam Crescent East, E-bound 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49
Leicester, Ellesmere Road, before 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50
West End (Leics), Hopefield Road, opp 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53
West End (Leics), Fullhurst Avenue, o/s 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55
West End (Leics), Imperial Avenue, adj 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55
West End (Leics), Stuart Street, opp 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56
West End (Leics), Equity Road, opp 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58
West Bridge, Gaul Street, opp 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00
West Bridge, Ruding Road, opp 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01
West Bridge, Foxon Street, adj 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04
West Bridge, New Park Street, adj 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06
West Bridge, West Bridge, adj 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07
Leicester, St Nicholas Circle, Stand FA 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09
Leicester, Causeway Lane, Stand AG 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14
Leicester, St Peter's Lane, Stand AK 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16
Leicester, Sandacre Street, Stand BJ 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HB 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HB 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:47
Leicester, Haymarket, Stand BC 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:47
Leicester, Church Gate, Stand BF 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:48
Leicester, Causeway Lane, Stand AF 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:49
Leicester, St Nicholas Circle, Stand FB 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:50
West Bridge, West Bridge, Stand FF 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:52
West Bridge, New Park Street, opp 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:52
West Bridge, Narborough Road 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:33 18:53 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:54
West End (Leics), Tyndale Street, o/s 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:33 18:53 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:54
West End (Leics), Fosse Road, opp 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:34 18:54 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:55
West End (Leics), Dulverton Road, adj 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:35 18:55 19:16 19:41 20:11 20:56
West End (Leics), Mostyn Street, opp 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:36 18:56 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:57
Western Park, Frampton Avenue, o/s 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:36 18:56 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:57
Western Park, Dovelands School, opp 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:37 18:57 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:58
Western Park, Sunnycroft Road, opp 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:37 18:57 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:58
Western Park, Western Park, opp 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:38 18:58 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:59
Braunstone, Braunstone Leisure Centre, adj 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:21 19:46 20:16 21:01
Leicester, Hockley Farm Road, opp 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:22 19:47 20:17 21:02
Leicester, Football Pitches, adj 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:23 19:48 20:18 21:03
Braunstone, Bendbow Rise, opp 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:24 19:49 20:19 21:04
Braunstone, Bendbow Rise, opp 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:24 19:49 20:19 21:04
Leicester, Woodshawe Rise, opp 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:25 19:50 20:20 21:05
Leicester, Braunstone Avenue, before 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:26 19:51 20:21 21:06
Leicester, Reynolds Place, adj 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:27 19:52 20:22 21:07
Leicester, Caldecote Road, opp 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:28 19:53 20:23 21:08
Leicester, Hallam Crescent East, E-bound 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:29 19:54 20:24 21:09
Leicester, Ellesmere Road, before 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:45 19:05        
West End (Leics), Hopefield Road, opp 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:48 19:08        
West End (Leics), Fullhurst Avenue, o/s 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:50 19:10        
West End (Leics), Imperial Avenue, adj 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:50 19:10        
West End (Leics), Stuart Street, opp 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:51 19:11        
West End (Leics), Equity Road, opp 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:52 19:12        
West Bridge, Gaul Street, opp 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:54 19:14        
West Bridge, Ruding Road, opp 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:55 19:15        
West Bridge, Foxon Street, adj 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 18:57 19:17        
West Bridge, New Park Street, adj 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 18:59 19:19        
West Bridge, West Bridge, adj 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:00 19:20        
Leicester, St Nicholas Circle, Stand FA 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:01 19:21        
Leicester, Causeway Lane, Stand AG 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:05 19:25        
Leicester, St Peter's Lane, Stand AK 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:07 19:27        
Leicester, Sandacre Street, Stand BJ 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:09 19:29        
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HB 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:12 19:32        
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HB   07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07
Leicester, Haymarket, Stand BC   07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07
Leicester, Church Gate, Stand BF   07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08
Leicester, Causeway Lane, Stand AF   07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08
Leicester, St Nicholas Circle, Stand FB   07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10
West Bridge, West Bridge, Stand FF   07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11
West Bridge, New Park Street, opp   07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11
West Bridge, Narborough Road   07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13
West End (Leics), Tyndale Street, o/s   07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13
West End (Leics), Fosse Road, opp   07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14
West End (Leics), Dulverton Road, adj   07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15
West End (Leics), Mostyn Street, opp   07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16
Western Park, Frampton Avenue, o/s   07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16
Western Park, Dovelands School, opp   07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17
Western Park, Sunnycroft Road, opp   07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17
Western Park, Western Park, opp   07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18
Braunstone, Braunstone Leisure Centre, adj   07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19
Leicester, Hockley Farm Road, opp   07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20
Leicester, Football Pitches, adj   07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21
Braunstone, Bendbow Rise, opp 07:03 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22
Braunstone, Bendbow Rise, opp   07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23
Leicester, Woodshawe Rise, opp 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23
Leicester, Braunstone Avenue, before 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23
Leicester, Reynolds Place, adj 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23
Leicester, Caldecote Road, opp 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23
Leicester, Hallam Crescent East, E-bound 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24
Leicester, Ellesmere Road, before 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25
West End (Leics), Hopefield Road, opp 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28
West End (Leics), Fullhurst Avenue, o/s 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30
West End (Leics), Imperial Avenue, adj 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30
West End (Leics), Stuart Street, opp 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31
West End (Leics), Equity Road, opp 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32
West Bridge, Gaul Street, opp 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34
West Bridge, Ruding Road, opp 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35
West Bridge, Foxon Street, adj 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37
West Bridge, New Park Street, adj 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39
West Bridge, West Bridge, adj 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40
Leicester, St Nicholas Circle, Stand FA 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41
Leicester, Causeway Lane, Stand AG 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45
Leicester, St Peter's Lane, Stand AK 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47
Leicester, Sandacre Street, Stand BJ 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HB 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HB 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47
Leicester, Haymarket, Stand BC 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47
Leicester, Church Gate, Stand BF 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48
Leicester, Causeway Lane, Stand AF 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48
Leicester, St Nicholas Circle, Stand FB 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50
West Bridge, West Bridge, Stand FF 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51
West Bridge, New Park Street, opp 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51
West Bridge, Narborough Road 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53
West End (Leics), Tyndale Street, o/s 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53
West End (Leics), Fosse Road, opp 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54
West End (Leics), Dulverton Road, adj 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55
West End (Leics), Mostyn Street, opp 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56
Western Park, Frampton Avenue, o/s 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56
Western Park, Dovelands School, opp 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57
Western Park, Sunnycroft Road, opp 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57
Western Park, Western Park, opp 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58
Braunstone, Braunstone Leisure Centre, adj 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59
Leicester, Hockley Farm Road, opp 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00
Leicester, Football Pitches, adj 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01
Braunstone, Bendbow Rise, opp 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02
Braunstone, Bendbow Rise, opp 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03
Leicester, Woodshawe Rise, opp 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03
Leicester, Braunstone Avenue, before 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03
Leicester, Reynolds Place, adj 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03
Leicester, Caldecote Road, opp 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03
Leicester, Hallam Crescent East, E-bound 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04
Leicester, Ellesmere Road, before 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05
West End (Leics), Hopefield Road, opp 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08
West End (Leics), Fullhurst Avenue, o/s 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10
West End (Leics), Imperial Avenue, adj 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10
West End (Leics), Stuart Street, opp 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11
West End (Leics), Equity Road, opp 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12
West Bridge, Gaul Street, opp 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14
West Bridge, Ruding Road, opp 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15
West Bridge, Foxon Street, adj 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17
West Bridge, New Park Street, adj 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19
West Bridge, West Bridge, adj 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20
Leicester, St Nicholas Circle, Stand FA 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21
Leicester, Causeway Lane, Stand AG 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25
Leicester, St Peter's Lane, Stand AK 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27
Leicester, Sandacre Street, Stand BJ 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HB 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HB 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:47
Leicester, Haymarket, Stand BC 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:47
Leicester, Church Gate, Stand BF 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:48
Leicester, Causeway Lane, Stand AF 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:49
Leicester, St Nicholas Circle, Stand FB 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:50
West Bridge, West Bridge, Stand FF 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:52
West Bridge, New Park Street, opp 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:52
West Bridge, Narborough Road 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:54
West End (Leics), Tyndale Street, o/s 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:54
West End (Leics), Fosse Road, opp 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:55
West End (Leics), Dulverton Road, adj 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:16 19:41 20:11 20:56
West End (Leics), Mostyn Street, opp 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:57
Western Park, Frampton Avenue, o/s 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:57
Western Park, Dovelands School, opp 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:58
Western Park, Sunnycroft Road, opp 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:58
Western Park, Western Park, opp 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:59
Braunstone, Braunstone Leisure Centre, adj 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:21 19:46 20:16 21:01
Leicester, Hockley Farm Road, opp 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:22 19:47 20:17 21:02
Leicester, Football Pitches, adj 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:23 19:48 20:18 21:03
Braunstone, Bendbow Rise, opp 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:24 19:49 20:19 21:04
Braunstone, Bendbow Rise, opp 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:24 19:49 20:19 21:04
Leicester, Woodshawe Rise, opp 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:25 19:50 20:20 21:05
Leicester, Braunstone Avenue, before 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:26 19:51 20:21 21:06
Leicester, Reynolds Place, adj 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:27 19:52 20:22 21:07
Leicester, Caldecote Road, opp 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:28 19:53 20:23 21:08
Leicester, Hallam Crescent East, E-bound 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:29 19:54 20:24 21:09
Leicester, Ellesmere Road, before 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05        
West End (Leics), Hopefield Road, opp 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08        
West End (Leics), Fullhurst Avenue, o/s 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10        
West End (Leics), Imperial Avenue, adj 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10        
West End (Leics), Stuart Street, opp 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11        
West End (Leics), Equity Road, opp 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12        
West Bridge, Gaul Street, opp 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14        
West Bridge, Ruding Road, opp 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15        
West Bridge, Foxon Street, adj 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17        
West Bridge, New Park Street, adj 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19        
West Bridge, West Bridge, adj 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20        
Leicester, St Nicholas Circle, Stand FA 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21        
Leicester, Causeway Lane, Stand AG 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25        
Leicester, St Peter's Lane, Stand AK 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27        
Leicester, Sandacre Street, Stand BJ 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29        
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HB 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32        
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HB 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00
Leicester, Haymarket, Stand BC 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00
Leicester, Church Gate, Stand BF 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00
Leicester, Causeway Lane, Stand AF 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01
Leicester, St Nicholas Circle, Stand FB 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02
West Bridge, West Bridge, Stand FF 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03
West Bridge, New Park Street, opp 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03
West Bridge, Narborough Road 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04
West End (Leics), Tyndale Street, o/s 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
West End (Leics), Fosse Road, opp 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
West End (Leics), Dulverton Road, adj 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06
West End (Leics), Mostyn Street, opp 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07
Western Park, Frampton Avenue, o/s 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07
Western Park, Dovelands School, opp 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08
Western Park, Sunnycroft Road, opp 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09
Western Park, Western Park, opp 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Braunstone, Braunstone Leisure Centre, adj 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11
Leicester, Hockley Farm Road, opp 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
Leicester, Football Pitches, adj 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14
Braunstone, Bendbow Rise, opp 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
Leicester, Woodshawe Rise, opp 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17
Leicester, Braunstone Avenue, before 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18
Leicester, Reynolds Place, adj 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19
Leicester, Caldecote Road, opp 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19
Leicester, Hallam Crescent East, E-bound 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HB 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 20:40
Leicester, Haymarket, Stand BC 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 20:40
Leicester, Church Gate, Stand BF 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 20:40
Leicester, Causeway Lane, Stand AF 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:01 20:41
Leicester, St Nicholas Circle, Stand FB 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 19:02 20:42
West Bridge, West Bridge, Stand FF 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:03 20:43
West Bridge, New Park Street, opp 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:03 20:43
West Bridge, Narborough Road 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:04 20:44
West End (Leics), Tyndale Street, o/s 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:05 20:45
West End (Leics), Fosse Road, opp 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:05 20:45
West End (Leics), Dulverton Road, adj 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:06 20:46
West End (Leics), Mostyn Street, opp 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:07 20:47
Western Park, Frampton Avenue, o/s 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:07 20:47
Western Park, Dovelands School, opp 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:08 20:48
Western Park, Sunnycroft Road, opp 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:09 20:49
Western Park, Western Park, opp 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:10 20:50
Braunstone, Braunstone Leisure Centre, adj 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:11 20:51
Leicester, Hockley Farm Road, opp 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:12 20:52
Leicester, Football Pitches, adj 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:14 20:54
Braunstone, Bendbow Rise, opp 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:15 20:55
Leicester, Woodshawe Rise, opp 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:17 20:57
Leicester, Braunstone Avenue, before 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:18 20:58
Leicester, Reynolds Place, adj 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:19 20:59
Leicester, Caldecote Road, opp 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:19 20:59
Leicester, Hallam Crescent East, E-bound 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:21 21:01
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HB 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00
Leicester, Haymarket, Stand BC 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00
Leicester, Church Gate, Stand BF 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00
Leicester, Causeway Lane, Stand AF 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01
Leicester, St Nicholas Circle, Stand FB 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02
West Bridge, West Bridge, Stand FF 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03
West Bridge, New Park Street, opp 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03
West Bridge, Narborough Road 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04
West End (Leics), Tyndale Street, o/s 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
West End (Leics), Fosse Road, opp 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
West End (Leics), Dulverton Road, adj 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06
West End (Leics), Mostyn Street, opp 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07
Western Park, Frampton Avenue, o/s 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07
Western Park, Dovelands School, opp 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08
Western Park, Sunnycroft Road, opp 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09
Western Park, Western Park, opp 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Braunstone, Braunstone Leisure Centre, adj 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11
Leicester, Hockley Farm Road, opp 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
Leicester, Football Pitches, adj 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14
Braunstone, Bendbow Rise, opp 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
Leicester, Woodshawe Rise, opp 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17
Leicester, Braunstone Avenue, before 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18
Leicester, Reynolds Place, adj 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19
Leicester, Caldecote Road, opp 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19
Leicester, Hallam Crescent East, E-bound 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21
Outbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HB 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 20:40
Leicester, Haymarket, Stand BC 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 20:40
Leicester, Church Gate, Stand BF 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 20:40
Leicester, Causeway Lane, Stand AF 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:01 20:41
Leicester, St Nicholas Circle, Stand FB 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 19:02 20:42
West Bridge, West Bridge, Stand FF 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:03 20:43
West Bridge, New Park Street, opp 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:03 20:43
West Bridge, Narborough Road 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:04 20:44
West End (Leics), Tyndale Street, o/s 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:05 20:45
West End (Leics), Fosse Road, opp 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:05 20:45
West End (Leics), Dulverton Road, adj 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:06 20:46
West End (Leics), Mostyn Street, opp 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:07 20:47
Western Park, Frampton Avenue, o/s 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:07 20:47
Western Park, Dovelands School, opp 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:08 20:48
Western Park, Sunnycroft Road, opp 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:09 20:49
Western Park, Western Park, opp 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:10 20:50
Braunstone, Braunstone Leisure Centre, adj 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:11 20:51
Leicester, Hockley Farm Road, opp 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:12 20:52
Leicester, Football Pitches, adj 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:14 20:54
Braunstone, Bendbow Rise, opp 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:15 20:55
Leicester, Woodshawe Rise, opp 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:17 20:57
Leicester, Braunstone Avenue, before 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:18 20:58
Leicester, Reynolds Place, adj 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:19 20:59
Leicester, Caldecote Road, opp 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:19 20:59
Leicester, Hallam Crescent East, E-bound 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:21 21:01
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 07:01:29 BST 2018 from source document em_12-18-B-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.