Timetable for the 48 - Leicester - Wigston Little Hill - South Wigston - Leicester Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 48 - Leicester - Wigston Little Hill - South Wigston - Leicester Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Midlands Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 48 Leicester - Wigston Little Hill - South Wigston - Leicester

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 48 Leicester - Wigston Little Hill - South Wigston - Leicester Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Leicester - Wigston Little Hill - South Wigston - Leicester Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Haymarket Bus Station - Haymarket Bus Station
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HM         06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37
Leicester, Charles Street, Stand EB         06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41
Leicester, Station Street, Stand ED         06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43
Leicester, Prebend Street, adj         06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44
Leicester, Adventist Church, o/s         06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46
Southfields (Leics), Regent Road, o/s         06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47
Leicester, University, adj         06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49
Leicester, Wyggeston QE College, adj         06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51
Leicester, University Road, adj         06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51
Leicester, TA Centre, opp         06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52
Leicester, Clarendon Park Road, after         06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52
Knighton Fields, Houlditch Road, o/s         06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53
Leicester, Heather Road, opp         06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54
Knighton (Leics), Chapel Lane, o/s         06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54
Knighton (Leics), Muston Gardens, opp         06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55
Knighton (Leics), Overdale Road, adj         06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56
Knighton (Leics), Palmerston Way, adj         06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57
Knighton (Leics), Highgate Drive, opp         06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58
Wigston Fields, Sainsbury's, opp         06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59
Wigston Fields, Carlton Drive, opp         06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00
Wigston Magna, Highfield Crescent, adj         06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01
Wigston Magna, Cleveland Road, adj         06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02
Wigston Magna, Church Nook, adj     06:09 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04
Wigston Magna, Davenport Road, opp     06:10 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05
Wigston Magna, Penzance Avenue, opp     06:11 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06
Wigston Magna, Georgeham Close, opp     06:12 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07
Wigston Magna, Durnford Road, adj     06:12 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07
Wigston Magna, Little Hill Shops, opp     06:14 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09
Wigston Magna, Ashton Close, adj     06:15 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10
Wigston Magna, Pochins Close, opp     06:16 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11
Wigston Magna, Birkett House School, opp     06:17 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12
Wigston Magna, Council Offices, opp     06:18 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13
Wigston Magna, Guthlaxton College, adj     06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15
South Wigston, Lansdowne Grove, adj     06:22 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17
South Wigston, South Leicestershire College, o/s 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19
South Wigston, Leopold Street, opp 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19
South Wigston, Jasmine Court, opp 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20
South Wigston, Tigers Road, adj 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22
South Wigston, Namur Road, adj 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23
South Wigston, Dorset Avenue, opp 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23
Eyres Monsell, Trenant Road Hail & Ride, opp 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24
Eyres Monsell, Lydall Road, adj 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25
Eyres Monsell, Saffron Crossroads Hail & Ride, adj 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26
Aylestone, Broughton Road, opp 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27
Aylestone, Saffron Way, adj 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28
Aylestone, Cyprus Road, adj 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29
Aylestone, The Fairway, opp 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29
Aylestone, Heathcott Road, nr 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30
Aylestone, Wren Close, adj 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31
Aylestone, Recreation Ground, opp 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31
Aylestone, Lansdowne Road, o/s 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32
Aylestone, Lothair Road, adj 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32
Aylestone, Hawkins Road, opp 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33
Aylestone, Aylestone Road, adj 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34
Leicester, Raw Dykes Road, adj 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35
Leicester, Sawday Street, adj 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36
Leicester, Walnut Street, adj 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37
Leicester, Royal Infirmary Hospital, Stand 1 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38
Leicester, Bonners Lane, adj 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40
Leicester, Pocklingtons Walk, Stand EQ 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45
Leicester, Town Hall Square, Stand ER 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46
Leicester, Charles Street, Stand CH 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HM 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HM 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07
Leicester, Charles Street, Stand EB 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11
Leicester, Station Street, Stand ED 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13
Leicester, Prebend Street, adj 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14
Leicester, Adventist Church, o/s 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16
Southfields (Leics), Regent Road, o/s 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17
Leicester, University, adj 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19
Leicester, Wyggeston QE College, adj 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21
Leicester, University Road, adj 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21
Leicester, TA Centre, opp 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22
Leicester, Clarendon Park Road, after 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22
Knighton Fields, Houlditch Road, o/s 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23
Leicester, Heather Road, opp 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24
Knighton (Leics), Chapel Lane, o/s 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24
Knighton (Leics), Muston Gardens, opp 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25
Knighton (Leics), Overdale Road, adj 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26
Knighton (Leics), Palmerston Way, adj 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27
Knighton (Leics), Highgate Drive, opp 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28
Wigston Fields, Sainsbury's, opp 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29
Wigston Fields, Carlton Drive, opp 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30
Wigston Magna, Highfield Crescent, adj 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31
Wigston Magna, Cleveland Road, adj 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32
Wigston Magna, Church Nook, adj 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34
Wigston Magna, Davenport Road, opp 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35
Wigston Magna, Penzance Avenue, opp 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36
Wigston Magna, Georgeham Close, opp 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37
Wigston Magna, Durnford Road, adj 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37
Wigston Magna, Little Hill Shops, opp 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39
Wigston Magna, Ashton Close, adj 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40
Wigston Magna, Pochins Close, opp 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41
Wigston Magna, Birkett House School, opp 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42
Wigston Magna, Council Offices, opp 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43
Wigston Magna, Guthlaxton College, adj 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45
South Wigston, Lansdowne Grove, adj 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47
South Wigston, South Leicestershire College, o/s 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49
South Wigston, Leopold Street, opp 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49
South Wigston, Jasmine Court, opp 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50
South Wigston, Tigers Road, adj 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52
South Wigston, Namur Road, adj 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53
South Wigston, Dorset Avenue, opp 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53
Eyres Monsell, Trenant Road Hail & Ride, opp 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54
Eyres Monsell, Lydall Road, adj 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55
Eyres Monsell, Saffron Crossroads Hail & Ride, adj 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56
Aylestone, Broughton Road, opp 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57
Aylestone, Saffron Way, adj 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58
Aylestone, Cyprus Road, adj 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59
Aylestone, The Fairway, opp 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59
Aylestone, Heathcott Road, nr 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00
Aylestone, Wren Close, adj 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01
Aylestone, Recreation Ground, opp 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01
Aylestone, Lansdowne Road, o/s 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02
Aylestone, Lothair Road, adj 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02
Aylestone, Hawkins Road, opp 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03
Aylestone, Aylestone Road, adj 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04
Leicester, Raw Dykes Road, adj 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05
Leicester, Sawday Street, adj 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06
Leicester, Walnut Street, adj 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07
Leicester, Royal Infirmary Hospital, Stand 1 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08
Leicester, Bonners Lane, adj 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10
Leicester, Pocklingtons Walk, Stand EQ 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15
Leicester, Town Hall Square, Stand ER 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16
Leicester, Charles Street, Stand CH 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HM 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HM 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37
Leicester, Charles Street, Stand EB 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41
Leicester, Station Street, Stand ED 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43
Leicester, Prebend Street, adj 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44
Leicester, Adventist Church, o/s 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46
Southfields (Leics), Regent Road, o/s 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47
Leicester, University, adj 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49
Leicester, Wyggeston QE College, adj 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51
Leicester, University Road, adj 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51
Leicester, TA Centre, opp 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52
Leicester, Clarendon Park Road, after 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52
Knighton Fields, Houlditch Road, o/s 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53
Leicester, Heather Road, opp 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54
Knighton (Leics), Chapel Lane, o/s 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54
Knighton (Leics), Muston Gardens, opp 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55
Knighton (Leics), Overdale Road, adj 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56
Knighton (Leics), Palmerston Way, adj 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57
Knighton (Leics), Highgate Drive, opp 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58
Wigston Fields, Sainsbury's, opp 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59
Wigston Fields, Carlton Drive, opp 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00
Wigston Magna, Highfield Crescent, adj 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01
Wigston Magna, Cleveland Road, adj 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02
Wigston Magna, Church Nook, adj 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04
Wigston Magna, Davenport Road, opp 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05
Wigston Magna, Penzance Avenue, opp 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06
Wigston Magna, Georgeham Close, opp 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07
Wigston Magna, Durnford Road, adj 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07
Wigston Magna, Little Hill Shops, opp 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09
Wigston Magna, Ashton Close, adj 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10
Wigston Magna, Pochins Close, opp 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11
Wigston Magna, Birkett House School, opp 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12
Wigston Magna, Council Offices, opp 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13
Wigston Magna, Guthlaxton College, adj 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15
South Wigston, Lansdowne Grove, adj 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17
South Wigston, South Leicestershire College, o/s 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19
South Wigston, Leopold Street, opp 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19
South Wigston, Jasmine Court, opp 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20
South Wigston, Tigers Road, adj 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22
South Wigston, Namur Road, adj 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23
South Wigston, Dorset Avenue, opp 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23
Eyres Monsell, Trenant Road Hail & Ride, opp 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24
Eyres Monsell, Lydall Road, adj 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25
Eyres Monsell, Saffron Crossroads Hail & Ride, adj 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26
Aylestone, Broughton Road, opp 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27
Aylestone, Saffron Way, adj 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28
Aylestone, Cyprus Road, adj 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29
Aylestone, The Fairway, opp 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29
Aylestone, Heathcott Road, nr 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30
Aylestone, Wren Close, adj 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31
Aylestone, Recreation Ground, opp 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31
Aylestone, Lansdowne Road, o/s 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32
Aylestone, Lothair Road, adj 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32
Aylestone, Hawkins Road, opp 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33
Aylestone, Aylestone Road, adj 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34
Leicester, Raw Dykes Road, adj 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35
Leicester, Sawday Street, adj 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36
Leicester, Walnut Street, adj 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37
Leicester, Royal Infirmary Hospital, Stand 1 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38
Leicester, Bonners Lane, adj 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40
Leicester, Pocklingtons Walk, Stand EQ 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45
Leicester, Town Hall Square, Stand ER 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46
Leicester, Charles Street, Stand CH 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HM 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HM 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:27
Leicester, Charles Street, Stand EB 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:31
Leicester, Station Street, Stand ED 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:33
Leicester, Prebend Street, adj 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:19 18:34
Leicester, Adventist Church, o/s 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:36
Southfields (Leics), Regent Road, o/s 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:22 18:37
Leicester, University, adj 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:24 18:39
Leicester, Wyggeston QE College, adj 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:41
Leicester, University Road, adj 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:41
Leicester, TA Centre, opp 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:42
Leicester, Clarendon Park Road, after 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:42
Knighton Fields, Houlditch Road, o/s 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:43
Leicester, Heather Road, opp 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:29 18:44
Knighton (Leics), Chapel Lane, o/s 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:29 18:44
Knighton (Leics), Muston Gardens, opp 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:30 18:45
Knighton (Leics), Overdale Road, adj 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:31 18:46
Knighton (Leics), Palmerston Way, adj 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:32 18:47
Knighton (Leics), Highgate Drive, opp 16:13 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:18 18:33 18:48
Wigston Fields, Sainsbury's, opp 16:14 16:29 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 17:59 18:19 18:34 18:49
Wigston Fields, Carlton Drive, opp 16:15 16:30 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:00 18:20 18:35 18:50
Wigston Magna, Highfield Crescent, adj 16:16 16:31 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:01 18:21 18:36 18:51
Wigston Magna, Cleveland Road, adj 16:17 16:32 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:02 18:22 18:37 18:52
Wigston Magna, Church Nook, adj 16:19 16:34 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:04 18:24 18:39 18:54
Wigston Magna, Davenport Road, opp 16:20 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:05 18:25 18:40 18:55
Wigston Magna, Penzance Avenue, opp 16:21 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:06 18:26 18:41 18:56
Wigston Magna, Georgeham Close, opp 16:22 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:07 18:27 18:42 18:57
Wigston Magna, Durnford Road, adj 16:22 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:07 18:27 18:42 18:57
Wigston Magna, Little Hill Shops, opp 16:24 16:39 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:09 18:29 18:44 18:59
Wigston Magna, Ashton Close, adj 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:10 18:30 18:45 19:00
Wigston Magna, Pochins Close, opp 16:26 16:41 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:11 18:31 18:46 19:01
Wigston Magna, Birkett House School, opp 16:27 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:12 18:32 18:47 19:02
Wigston Magna, Council Offices, opp 16:28 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:13 18:33 18:48 19:03
Wigston Magna, Guthlaxton College, adj 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:15 18:35 18:50 19:05
South Wigston, Lansdowne Grove, adj 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:07
South Wigston, South Leicestershire College, o/s 16:34 16:49 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:19 18:39 18:54 19:09
South Wigston, Leopold Street, opp 16:34 16:49 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09   18:39   19:09
South Wigston, Jasmine Court, opp 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10   18:40   19:10
South Wigston, Tigers Road, adj 16:37 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12   18:42   19:12
South Wigston, Namur Road, adj 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13   18:43   19:13
South Wigston, Dorset Avenue, opp 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13   18:43   19:13
Eyres Monsell, Trenant Road Hail & Ride, opp 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14   18:44   19:14
Eyres Monsell, Lydall Road, adj 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15   18:45   19:15
Eyres Monsell, Saffron Crossroads Hail & Ride, adj 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16   18:46   19:16
Aylestone, Broughton Road, opp 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17   18:47   19:17
Aylestone, Saffron Way, adj 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18   18:48   19:18
Aylestone, Cyprus Road, adj 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19   18:49   19:19
Aylestone, The Fairway, opp 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19   18:49   19:19
Aylestone, Heathcott Road, nr 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20   18:50   19:20
Aylestone, Wren Close, adj 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21   18:51   19:21
Aylestone, Recreation Ground, opp 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21   18:51   19:21
Aylestone, Lansdowne Road, o/s 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22   18:52   19:22
Aylestone, Lothair Road, adj 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22   18:52   19:22
Aylestone, Hawkins Road, opp 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23   18:53   19:23
Aylestone, Aylestone Road, adj 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24   18:54   19:24
Leicester, Raw Dykes Road, adj 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25   18:55   19:25
Leicester, Sawday Street, adj 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26   18:56   19:26
Leicester, Walnut Street, adj 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27   18:57   19:27
Leicester, Royal Infirmary Hospital, Stand 1 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28   18:58   19:28
Leicester, Bonners Lane, adj 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30   19:00   19:30
Leicester, Pocklingtons Walk, Stand EQ 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35   19:05   19:35
Leicester, Town Hall Square, Stand ER 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36   19:06   19:36
Leicester, Charles Street, Stand CH 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39   19:09   19:39
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HM 17:08 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43   19:13   19:43
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HM           06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30
Leicester, Charles Street, Stand EB           06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34
Leicester, Station Street, Stand ED           06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36
Leicester, Prebend Street, adj           06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37
Leicester, Adventist Church, o/s           06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39
Southfields (Leics), Regent Road, o/s           07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40
Leicester, University, adj           07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42
Leicester, Wyggeston QE College, adj           07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44
Leicester, University Road, adj           07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44
Leicester, TA Centre, opp           07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45
Leicester, Clarendon Park Road, after           07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45
Knighton Fields, Houlditch Road, o/s           07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46
Leicester, Heather Road, opp           07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47
Knighton (Leics), Chapel Lane, o/s           07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47
Knighton (Leics), Muston Gardens, opp           07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48
Knighton (Leics), Overdale Road, adj           07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49
Knighton (Leics), Palmerston Way, adj           07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50
Knighton (Leics), Highgate Drive, opp           07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51
Wigston Fields, Sainsbury's, opp           07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52
Wigston Fields, Carlton Drive, opp           07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53
Wigston Magna, Highfield Crescent, adj           07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54
Wigston Magna, Cleveland Road, adj           07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55
Wigston Magna, Church Nook, adj     06:17   06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57
Wigston Magna, Davenport Road, opp     06:18   06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58
Wigston Magna, Penzance Avenue, opp     06:19   06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59
Wigston Magna, Georgeham Close, opp     06:20   07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00
Wigston Magna, Durnford Road, adj     06:20   07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00
Wigston Magna, Little Hill Shops, opp     06:22   07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02
Wigston Magna, Ashton Close, adj     06:23   07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03
Wigston Magna, Pochins Close, opp     06:24   07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04
Wigston Magna, Birkett House School, opp     06:25   07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05
Wigston Magna, Council Offices, opp     06:26   07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06
Wigston Magna, Guthlaxton College, adj     06:28   07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08
South Wigston, Lansdowne Grove, adj     06:30   07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10
South Wigston, South Leicestershire College, o/s 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12
South Wigston, Leopold Street, opp 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12
South Wigston, Jasmine Court, opp 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13
South Wigston, Tigers Road, adj 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15
South Wigston, Namur Road, adj 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16
South Wigston, Dorset Avenue, opp 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16
Eyres Monsell, Trenant Road Hail & Ride, opp 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17
Eyres Monsell, Lydall Road, adj 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18
Eyres Monsell, Saffron Crossroads Hail & Ride, adj 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19
Aylestone, Broughton Road, opp 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20
Aylestone, Saffron Way, adj 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21
Aylestone, Cyprus Road, adj 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22
Aylestone, The Fairway, opp 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22
Aylestone, Heathcott Road, nr 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23
Aylestone, Wren Close, adj 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24
Aylestone, Recreation Ground, opp 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24
Aylestone, Lansdowne Road, o/s 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25
Aylestone, Lothair Road, adj 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25
Aylestone, Hawkins Road, opp 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26
Aylestone, Aylestone Road, adj 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27
Leicester, Raw Dykes Road, adj 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28
Leicester, Sawday Street, adj 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29
Leicester, Walnut Street, adj 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30
Leicester, Royal Infirmary Hospital, Stand 1 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31
Leicester, Bonners Lane, adj 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33
Leicester, Pocklingtons Walk, Stand EQ 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38
Leicester, Town Hall Square, Stand ER 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39
Leicester, Charles Street, Stand CH 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HM 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HM 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10
Leicester, Charles Street, Stand EB 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14
Leicester, Station Street, Stand ED 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16
Leicester, Prebend Street, adj 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17
Leicester, Adventist Church, o/s 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19
Southfields (Leics), Regent Road, o/s 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20
Leicester, University, adj 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22
Leicester, Wyggeston QE College, adj 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24
Leicester, University Road, adj 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24
Leicester, TA Centre, opp 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25
Leicester, Clarendon Park Road, after 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25
Knighton Fields, Houlditch Road, o/s 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26
Leicester, Heather Road, opp 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27
Knighton (Leics), Chapel Lane, o/s 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27
Knighton (Leics), Muston Gardens, opp 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28
Knighton (Leics), Overdale Road, adj 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29
Knighton (Leics), Palmerston Way, adj 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30
Knighton (Leics), Highgate Drive, opp 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31
Wigston Fields, Sainsbury's, opp 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32
Wigston Fields, Carlton Drive, opp 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33
Wigston Magna, Highfield Crescent, adj 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34
Wigston Magna, Cleveland Road, adj 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35
Wigston Magna, Church Nook, adj 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37
Wigston Magna, Davenport Road, opp 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38
Wigston Magna, Penzance Avenue, opp 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39
Wigston Magna, Georgeham Close, opp 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40
Wigston Magna, Durnford Road, adj 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40
Wigston Magna, Little Hill Shops, opp 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42
Wigston Magna, Ashton Close, adj 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43
Wigston Magna, Pochins Close, opp 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44
Wigston Magna, Birkett House School, opp 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45
Wigston Magna, Council Offices, opp 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46
Wigston Magna, Guthlaxton College, adj 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48
South Wigston, Lansdowne Grove, adj 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50
South Wigston, South Leicestershire College, o/s 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52
South Wigston, Leopold Street, opp 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52
South Wigston, Jasmine Court, opp 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53
South Wigston, Tigers Road, adj 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55
South Wigston, Namur Road, adj 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56
South Wigston, Dorset Avenue, opp 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56
Eyres Monsell, Trenant Road Hail & Ride, opp 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57
Eyres Monsell, Lydall Road, adj 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58
Eyres Monsell, Saffron Crossroads Hail & Ride, adj 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59
Aylestone, Broughton Road, opp 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00
Aylestone, Saffron Way, adj 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01
Aylestone, Cyprus Road, adj 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02
Aylestone, The Fairway, opp 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02
Aylestone, Heathcott Road, nr 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03
Aylestone, Wren Close, adj 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04
Aylestone, Recreation Ground, opp 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04
Aylestone, Lansdowne Road, o/s 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05
Aylestone, Lothair Road, adj 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05
Aylestone, Hawkins Road, opp 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06
Aylestone, Aylestone Road, adj 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07
Leicester, Raw Dykes Road, adj 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08
Leicester, Sawday Street, adj 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09
Leicester, Walnut Street, adj 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10
Leicester, Royal Infirmary Hospital, Stand 1 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11
Leicester, Bonners Lane, adj 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13
Leicester, Pocklingtons Walk, Stand EQ 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18
Leicester, Town Hall Square, Stand ER 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19
Leicester, Charles Street, Stand CH 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HM 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1 48 1
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HM 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30
Leicester, Charles Street, Stand EB 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34
Leicester, Station Street, Stand ED 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36
Leicester, Prebend Street, adj 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37
Leicester, Adventist Church, o/s 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39
Southfields (Leics), Regent Road, o/s 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40
Leicester, University, adj 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42
Leicester, Wyggeston QE College, adj 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44
Leicester, University Road, adj 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44
Leicester, TA Centre, opp 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45
Leicester, Clarendon Park Road, after 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45
Knighton Fields, Houlditch Road, o/s 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46
Leicester, Heather Road, opp 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47
Knighton (Leics), Chapel Lane, o/s 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47
Knighton (Leics), Muston Gardens, opp 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48
Knighton (Leics), Overdale Road, adj 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49
Knighton (Leics), Palmerston Way, adj 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50
Knighton (Leics), Highgate Drive, opp 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51
Wigston Fields, Sainsbury's, opp 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52
Wigston Fields, Carlton Drive, opp 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53
Wigston Magna, Highfield Crescent, adj 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54
Wigston Magna, Cleveland Road, adj 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55
Wigston Magna, Church Nook, adj 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57
Wigston Magna, Davenport Road, opp 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58
Wigston Magna, Penzance Avenue, opp 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59
Wigston Magna, Georgeham Close, opp 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00
Wigston Magna, Durnford Road, adj 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00
Wigston Magna, Little Hill Shops, opp 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02
Wigston Magna, Ashton Close, adj 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03
Wigston Magna, Pochins Close, opp 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04
Wigston Magna, Birkett House School, opp 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05
Wigston Magna, Council Offices, opp 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06
Wigston Magna, Guthlaxton College, adj 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08
South Wigston, Lansdowne Grove, adj 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10
South Wigston, South Leicestershire College, o/s 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12
South Wigston, Leopold Street, opp 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12
South Wigston, Jasmine Court, opp 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13
South Wigston, Tigers Road, adj 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15
South Wigston, Namur Road, adj 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16
South Wigston, Dorset Avenue, opp 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16
Eyres Monsell, Trenant Road Hail & Ride, opp 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17
Eyres Monsell, Lydall Road, adj 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18
Eyres Monsell, Saffron Crossroads Hail & Ride, adj 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19
Aylestone, Broughton Road, opp 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20
Aylestone, Saffron Way, adj 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21
Aylestone, Cyprus Road, adj 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22
Aylestone, The Fairway, opp 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22
Aylestone, Heathcott Road, nr 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23
Aylestone, Wren Close, adj 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24
Aylestone, Recreation Ground, opp 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24
Aylestone, Lansdowne Road, o/s 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25
Aylestone, Lothair Road, adj 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25
Aylestone, Hawkins Road, opp 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26
Aylestone, Aylestone Road, adj 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27
Leicester, Raw Dykes Road, adj 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28
Leicester, Sawday Street, adj 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29
Leicester, Walnut Street, adj 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30
Leicester, Royal Infirmary Hospital, Stand 1 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31
Leicester, Bonners Lane, adj 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33
Leicester, Pocklingtons Walk, Stand EQ 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38
Leicester, Town Hall Square, Stand ER 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39
Leicester, Charles Street, Stand CH 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42
Leicester, Haymarket Bus Station, Stand HM 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 07:08:21 BST 2018 from source document em_12-48-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.