Timetable for the 126 - Leicester - Loughborough - Shepshed - Coalville Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 126 - Leicester - Loughborough - Shepshed - Coalville Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Midlands (licensed as Arriva Midlands Ltd).

Timetable Start Date: 28/04/2020 End Date: 31/10/2020

bus timetable 126 Leicester - Loughborough - Shepshed - Coalville
Advertisement
Advertisement

The Outbound Service visits the following places:

Leicester -> Belgrave -> Birstall -> Rothley -> Mountsorrel -> Quorn -> Loughborough -> Shepshed -> Thringstone -> Whitwick -> Coalville

The Inbound Service visits the following places:

Coalville -> Whitwick -> Thringstone -> Shepshed -> Loughborough -> Quorn -> Mountsorrel -> Rothley -> Birstall -> Belgrave -> Leicester

Operator Information for Arriva Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address
customerservice@arriva.co.uk 03448004411 @arrivamidlandsW Arriva Customer Services, Freepost ANG 7624, Luton LU4 8BR

Map Showing the Routes of the 126 Leicester - Loughborough - Shepshed - Coalville Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Leicester - Loughborough - Shepshed - Coalville Service

Week Days - inbound

Notes
Stand 3, Memorial Square, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire07:2819:4020:4021:4022:40
Stand 5, Memorial Square, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire07:2819:4020:4021:4022:40
o/s, Family Centre, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire07:2819:4020:4021:4022:40
o/s, Ford Garage, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire07:2919:4120:4121:4122:41
opp, Albert Road, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire07:3019:4120:4121:4122:41
opp, Morrisons, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire07:3119:4220:4221:4222:42
NE-bound, Stephenson Way, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:3219:4220:4221:4222:42
NE-bound, Hermitage Road, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:3319:4320:4321:4322:43
opp, Hermitage Court, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:3319:4320:4321:4322:43
opp, Grove Road, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:3419:4420:4421:4422:44
adj, Hermitage Leisure Centre, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:3519:4420:4421:4422:44
o/s, Day Nursery, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:3619:4520:4521:4522:45
adj, Church Lane, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:3619:4520:4521:4522:45
adj, Pares Close, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:3719:4520:4521:4522:45
opp, Dumps Road, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:3719:4620:4621:4622:46
opp, Talbot Lane, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:3819:4620:4621:4622:46
opp, Brook Lane, Thringstone, Leicestershire07:3919:4720:4721:4722:47
adj, John Street, Thringstone, Leicestershire07:4019:4820:4821:4822:48
opp, Melrose Road, Thringstone, Leicestershire07:4119:4820:4821:4822:48
adj, Snarrows Road, Thringstone, Leicestershire07:4219:5020:5021:5022:50
opp, Brick Kiln Lane, Shepshed, Leicestershire07:4819:5720:5721:5722:57
opp, Iveshead Road, Shepshed, Leicestershire07:4819:5820:5821:5822:58
opp, Old Station Close, Shepshed, Leicestershire07:4919:5820:5821:5822:58
opp, Anson Road, Shepshed, Leicestershire07:4919:5820:5821:5822:58
opp, Domont Close, Shepshed, Leicestershire07:4919:5920:5921:5922:59
opp, Garendon Road, Shepshed, Leicestershire07:5019:5920:5921:5922:59
opp, Council Offices, Shepshed, Leicestershire07:50
o/s, Lambert Avenue, Shepshed, Leicestershire07:50
opp, Neville Close, Shepshed, Leicestershire07:51
adj, McCarthy Road Hail & Ride, Shepshed, Leicestershire07:51
adj, Chatsworth Close, Shepshed, Leicestershire07:52
adj, Griffin Close, Shepshed, Leicestershire07:53
opp, The Meadows, Shepshed, Leicestershire07:54
opp, Springfield Road, Shepshed, Leicestershire07:56
adj, Council Offices, Shepshed, Leicestershire07:57
o/s, Bull Ring, Shepshed, Leicestershire07:5820:0021:0022:0023:00
o/s, Sullington Road, Shepshed, Leicestershire07:5920:0021:0022:0023:00
o/s, Leicester Road, Shepshed, Leicestershire07:5920:0121:0122:0123:01
opp, Cambridge Street, Shepshed, Leicestershire08:0120:0221:0222:0223:02
opp, Ingleberry Road, Shepshed, Leicestershire08:0220:0321:0322:0323:03
adj, Highways Department, Shepshed, Leicestershire08:0420:0421:0422:0423:04
opp, Petrol Station, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire08:0820:0721:0722:0723:07
adj, Pitsford Drive, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire08:1020:0821:0822:0823:08
adj, Ravensthorpe Drive, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire08:1020:0821:0822:0823:08
adj, Windleden Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire08:1120:0921:0922:0923:09
adj, Hurstwood Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire08:1220:1021:1022:1023:10
o/s, Booth Wood Primary School, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire08:1320:1121:1122:1123:11
adj, Blackbrook Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire08:1320:1121:1122:1123:11
N-bound, Blackbrook Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire08:1420:1221:1222:1223:12
o/s, Gracedieu Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire08:1520:1321:1322:1323:13
adj, Trackside Close, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire08:1620:1421:1422:1423:14
adj, Tennyson Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire08:1720:1521:1522:1523:15
adj, Burns Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire08:1720:1521:1522:1523:15
adj, Hospital, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire08:1820:1621:1622:1623:16
opp, Registry Office, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire08:1920:1721:1722:1723:17
adj, Cumberland Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire08:2020:1821:1822:1823:18
opp, Radmoor Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire08:2120:1921:1922:1923:19
Stand GA, Greenclose Lane, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire08:2220:2021:2022:2023:20
Stand RC, The Rushes, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire08:2320:2121:2122:2123:21
Stand LB, Lemyngton Street, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire08:2520:2321:2322:2323:23
opp, Aumberry Gap, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire08:3120:2521:2522:2523:25
opp, Grammar School, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire08:3220:2621:2622:2623:26
o/s, Beeches Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire08:3320:2721:2722:2723:27
opp, Shelthorpe Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire08:3420:2721:2722:2723:27
opp, Cemetery, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire08:3420:2821:2822:2823:28
opp, Main Street, Quorn, Leicestershire08:3520:2921:2922:2923:29
SE-bound, Farley Way, Quorn, Leicestershire08:3820:3221:3222:3223:32
adj, Barrow Road, Quorn, Leicestershire08:3920:3221:3222:3223:32
opp, Quorndon Fox, Quorn, Leicestershire08:4020:3321:3322:3323:33
adj, Station Road, Quorn, Leicestershire08:4020:3321:3322:3323:33
opp, Wood Lane, Quorn, Leicestershire08:4120:3421:3422:3423:34
opp, Unitt Road, Quorn, Leicestershire08:4220:3521:3522:3523:35
opp, Cemetery, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire08:4420:3521:3522:3523:35
opp, Hawcliffe Road, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire08:4420:3621:3622:3623:36
adj, Bradgate Close, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire08:4520:3621:3622:3623:36
opp, Bond Lane, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire08:4620:3721:3722:3723:37
opp, Watling Street, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire08:4720:3821:3822:3823:38
opp, Castle, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire08:4720:3821:3822:3823:38
opp, Library, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire08:4820:3821:3822:3823:38
opp, Church Hill Road, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire08:4920:3921:3922:3923:39
adj, Danvers Road, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire08:4920:3921:3922:3923:39
adj, Linkfield Road, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire08:5020:4021:4022:4023:40
opp, Walton Lane, Rothley (Leics), Leicestershire08:5120:4021:4022:4023:40
o/s, Cemetery, Rothley (Leics), Leicestershire08:5120:4121:4122:4123:41
opp, Garland, Rothley (Leics), Leicestershire08:5320:4221:4222:4223:42
opp, Cross Green, Rothley (Leics), Leicestershire08:5420:4321:4322:4323:43
opp, Town Green Street, Rothley (Leics), Leicestershire08:5420:4321:4322:4323:43
opp, Hallfields Lane, Rothley (Leics), Leicestershire08:5520:4321:4322:4323:43
adj, The Red Lion, Rothley (Leics), Leicestershire08:5620:4421:4422:4423:44
opp, Birstall Meadow Road, Birstall (Leics), Leicestershire09:0220:4821:4822:4823:48
after, Bentley Road, Birstall (Leics), Leicestershire09:0220:4921:4922:4923:49
opp, Greengate Lane, Birstall (Leics), Leicestershire09:0320:4921:4922:4923:49
before, Beechfield Avenue, Birstall (Leics), Leicestershire09:0420:5021:5022:5023:50
opp, Goscote Hall Road, Birstall (Leics), Leicestershire09:0520:5021:5022:5023:50
opp, Park Road, Birstall (Leics), Leicestershire09:0520:5021:5022:5023:50
adj, Hermitage Road, Birstall (Leics), Leicestershire09:0620:5121:5122:5123:51
S-bound, Red Hill Circle, Birstall (Leics), Leicestershire09:0720:5221:5222:5223:52
adj, New Bridge, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester09:0920:5421:5422:54
adj, Bath Street, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester09:1020:5421:5422:54
adj, Victoria Road North, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester09:1120:5521:5522:55
opp, Shirley Street, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester09:1120:5621:5622:56
adj, Shaftesbury Avenue, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester09:1220:5721:5722:57
opp, Ellis Avenue, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester09:1420:5821:5822:58
adj, Brandon Street, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester09:1520:5921:5922:59
adj, Dysart Way, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester09:1621:0022:0023:00
opp, Leicester College, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester09:1721:0122:0123:01
adj, George Street, Leicester, Leicester09:1921:0222:0223:02
Stand BN, Orchard Street, Leicester, Leicester09:2021:0322:0323:03
St Margaret's Bus Station, Leicester, Leicester09:2221:0522:0523:05

Week Days - outbound

Stops
Stand SH, St Margaret's Bus Station, Leicester, Leicester18:1019:1020:1021:10
opp, George Street, Leicester, Leicester18:1219:1220:1221:12
adj, Leicester College, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester18:1219:1220:1221:12
adj, Abbey Park Street, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester18:1319:1320:1321:13
opp, Donaldson Road, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester18:1419:1420:1421:14
adj, Law Street, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester18:1519:1520:1521:15
adj, Ellis Avenue, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester18:1619:1620:1621:16
opp, Shaftesbury Avenue, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester18:1719:1720:1721:17
adj, Shirley Street, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester18:1819:1820:1821:18
opp, Victoria Road North, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester18:1819:1820:1821:18
opp, Bath Street, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester18:1919:1920:1921:19
o/s, New Bridge, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester18:1919:1920:1921:19
N-bound, Red Hill Circle, Birstall (Leics), Leicestershire18:2219:2220:2221:22
opp, Hermitage Road, Birstall (Leics), Leicestershire18:2219:2220:2221:22
adj, Park Road, Birstall (Leics), Leicestershire18:2319:2320:2321:23
adj, Goscote Hall Road, Birstall (Leics), Leicestershire18:2319:2320:2321:23
opp, Beechfield Avenue, Birstall (Leics), Leicestershire18:2419:2420:2421:24
adj, Greengate Lane, Birstall (Leics), Leicestershire18:2519:2520:2521:25
opp, Bentley Road, Birstall (Leics), Leicestershire18:2519:2520:2521:25
adj, Birstall Meadow Road, Birstall (Leics), Leicestershire18:2619:2620:2621:26
opp, Woodcock Farm, Rothley (Leics), Leicestershire18:2919:2920:2921:29
opp, The Red Lion, Rothley (Leics), Leicestershire18:3019:3020:3021:30
adj, Warren Way, Rothley (Leics), Leicestershire18:3119:3120:3121:31
o/s, Town Green Street, Rothley (Leics), Leicestershire18:3119:3120:3121:31
o/s, Cross Green, Rothley (Leics), Leicestershire18:3219:3220:3221:32
adj, Garland, Rothley (Leics), Leicestershire18:3219:3220:3221:32
opp, Cemetery, Rothley (Leics), Leicestershire18:3319:3320:3321:33
opp, Linkfield Road, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire18:3419:3420:3421:34
opp, Danvers Road, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire18:3519:3520:3521:35
o/s, Church Hill Road, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire18:3619:3620:3621:36
adj, Castle Hill, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire18:3619:3620:3621:36
o/s, Castle, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire18:3719:3720:3721:37
adj, Watling Street, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire18:3719:3720:3721:37
adj, Bond Lane, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire18:3819:3820:3821:38
opp, Bradgate Close, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire18:3919:3920:3921:39
adj, Hawcliffe Road, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire18:3919:3920:3921:39
adj, Cemetery, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire18:4019:4020:4021:40
o/s, Unitt Road, Quorn, Leicestershire18:4119:4120:4121:41
adj, Wood Lane, Quorn, Leicestershire18:4219:4220:4221:42
opp, Weavers Close, Quorn, Leicestershire18:4319:4320:4321:43
adj, Quorndon Fox, Quorn, Leicestershire18:4419:4420:4421:44
o/s, Barrow Road, Quorn, Leicestershire18:4419:4420:4421:44
NW-bound, Farley Way, Quorn, Leicestershire18:4519:4520:4521:45
adj, Main Street, Quorn, Leicestershire18:4819:4820:4821:48
o/s, Cemetery, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire18:5019:5020:5021:50
adj, Shelthorpe Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire18:5019:5020:5021:50
adj, Grammar School, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire18:5119:5120:5121:51
adj, Southfields Park, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire18:5219:5220:5221:52
Stand HA, High Street, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire18:5319:5320:5321:53
Stand BC, Baxter Gate, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire18:5319:5320:5321:53
Stand FA, Fennel Street, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire18:5519:5520:5521:55
Stand SA, Swan Street, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire18:5719:5720:5721:57
Stand AA, Ashby Square, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire18:5819:5820:5821:58
adj, Radmoor Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire18:5919:5920:5921:59
o/s, Registry Office, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire19:0020:0021:0022:00
opp, Hospital, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire19:0120:0121:0122:01
opp, Burns Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire19:0220:0221:0222:02
opp, Tennyson Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire19:0220:0221:0222:02
adj, Angus Drive, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire19:0320:0321:0322:03
opp, Gracedieu Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire19:0320:0321:0322:03
S-bound, Blackbrook Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire19:0420:0421:0422:04
opp, Blackbrook Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire19:0520:0521:0522:05
opp, Booth Wood Primary School, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire19:0520:0521:0522:05
opp, Hurstwood Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire19:0620:0621:0622:06
opp, Windleden Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire19:0620:0621:0622:06
opp, Ravensthorpe Drive, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire19:0720:0721:0722:07
opp, Pitsford Drive, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire19:0820:0821:0822:08
adj, Petrol Station, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire19:0820:0821:0822:08
opp, Highways Department, Shepshed, Leicestershire19:1020:1021:1022:10
o/s, Warehouse, Shepshed, Leicestershire19:1120:1121:1122:11
adj, Cambridge Street, Shepshed, Leicestershire19:1220:1221:1222:12
opp, Leicester Road, Shepshed, Leicestershire19:1320:1321:1322:13
opp, Bull Ring, Shepshed, Leicestershire19:1420:1421:1422:14
adj, Garendon Road, Shepshed, Leicestershire19:1520:1521:1522:15
adj, Domont Close, Shepshed, Leicestershire19:1520:1521:1522:15
o/s, Anson Road, Shepshed, Leicestershire19:1620:1621:1622:16
adj, Old Station Close, Shepshed, Leicestershire19:1620:1621:1622:16
ADJ, Iveshead Road, Shepshed, Leicestershire19:1720:1721:1722:17
adj, Brick Kiln Lane, Shepshed, Leicestershire19:1720:1721:1722:17
opp, Snarrows Road Hail & Ride, Thringstone, Leicestershire19:2220:2221:2222:22
S-bound, Melrose Road, Thringstone, Leicestershire19:2420:2421:2422:24
opp, John Street, Thringstone, Leicestershire19:2420:2421:2422:24
adj, Brook Lane, Thringstone, Leicestershire19:2420:2421:2422:24
adj, Talbot Lane, Whitwick, Leicestershire19:2520:2521:2522:25
adj, Dumps Road, Whitwick, Leicestershire19:2620:2621:2622:26
opp, Pares Close, Whitwick, Leicestershire19:2620:2621:2622:26
opp, Church Lane, Whitwick, Leicestershire19:2620:2621:2622:26
opp, Day Nursery, Whitwick, Leicestershire19:2720:2721:2722:27
opp, Hermitage Leisure Centre, Whitwick, Leicestershire19:2720:2721:2722:27
adj, Grove Road, Whitwick, Leicestershire19:2820:2821:2822:28
Hermitage Court, Whitwick, Leicestershire19:2920:2921:2922:29
SW-bound, Hermitage Road, Whitwick, Leicestershire19:3020:3021:3022:30
SW-bound, Stephenson Way, Whitwick, Leicestershire19:3020:3021:3022:30
adj, Albert Road, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire19:3220:3221:3222:32
opp, Ford Garage, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire19:3320:3321:3322:33
opp, Family Centre, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire19:3420:3421:3422:34
Stand 3, Memorial Square, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire19:3520:3521:3522:35

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Stand 3, Memorial Square, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire19:4020:4021:4022:40
Stand 5, Memorial Square, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire19:4020:4021:4022:40
o/s, Family Centre, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire19:4020:4021:4022:40
o/s, Ford Garage, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire19:4120:4121:4122:41
opp, Albert Road, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire19:4120:4121:4122:41
opp, Morrisons, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire19:4220:4221:4222:42
NE-bound, Stephenson Way, Whitwick, Leicestershire19:4220:4221:4222:42
NE-bound, Hermitage Road, Whitwick, Leicestershire19:4320:4321:4322:43
opp, Hermitage Court, Whitwick, Leicestershire19:4320:4321:4322:43
opp, Grove Road, Whitwick, Leicestershire19:4420:4421:4422:44
adj, Hermitage Leisure Centre, Whitwick, Leicestershire19:4420:4421:4422:44
o/s, Day Nursery, Whitwick, Leicestershire19:4520:4521:4522:45
adj, Church Lane, Whitwick, Leicestershire19:4520:4521:4522:45
adj, Pares Close, Whitwick, Leicestershire19:4520:4521:4522:45
opp, Dumps Road, Whitwick, Leicestershire19:4620:4621:4622:46
opp, Talbot Lane, Whitwick, Leicestershire19:4620:4621:4622:46
opp, Brook Lane, Thringstone, Leicestershire19:4720:4721:4722:47
adj, John Street, Thringstone, Leicestershire19:4720:4721:4722:47
opp, Melrose Road, Thringstone, Leicestershire19:4820:4821:4822:48
adj, Snarrows Road, Thringstone, Leicestershire19:5020:5021:5022:50
opp, Brick Kiln Lane, Shepshed, Leicestershire19:5620:5621:5622:56
opp, Iveshead Road, Shepshed, Leicestershire19:5720:5721:5722:57
opp, Old Station Close, Shepshed, Leicestershire19:5720:5721:5722:57
opp, Anson Road, Shepshed, Leicestershire19:5820:5821:5822:58
opp, Domont Close, Shepshed, Leicestershire19:5820:5821:5822:58
opp, Garendon Road, Shepshed, Leicestershire19:5920:5921:5922:59
o/s, Bull Ring, Shepshed, Leicestershire20:0021:0022:0023:00
o/s, Sullington Road, Shepshed, Leicestershire20:0021:0022:0023:00
o/s, Leicester Road, Shepshed, Leicestershire20:0121:0122:0123:01
opp, Cambridge Street, Shepshed, Leicestershire20:0221:0222:0223:02
opp, Ingleberry Road, Shepshed, Leicestershire20:0321:0322:0323:03
adj, Highways Department, Shepshed, Leicestershire20:0421:0422:0423:04
opp, Petrol Station, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire20:0721:0722:0723:07
adj, Pitsford Drive, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire20:0821:0822:0823:08
adj, Ravensthorpe Drive, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire20:0821:0822:0823:08
adj, Windleden Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire20:0921:0922:0923:09
adj, Hurstwood Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire20:1021:1022:1023:10
o/s, Booth Wood Primary School, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire20:1121:1122:1123:11
adj, Blackbrook Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire20:1121:1122:1123:11
N-bound, Blackbrook Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire20:1221:1222:1223:12
o/s, Gracedieu Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire20:1321:1322:1323:13
adj, Trackside Close, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire20:1421:1422:1423:14
adj, Tennyson Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire20:1521:1522:1523:15
adj, Burns Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire20:1521:1522:1523:15
adj, Hospital, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire20:1621:1622:1623:16
opp, Registry Office, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire20:1821:1822:1823:18
adj, Cumberland Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire20:1821:1822:1823:18
opp, Radmoor Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire20:1921:1922:1923:19
Stand GA, Greenclose Lane, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire20:2021:2022:2023:20
Stand RC, The Rushes, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire20:2121:2122:2123:21
Stand LB, Lemyngton Street, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire20:2321:2322:2323:23
opp, Aumberry Gap, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire20:2521:2522:2523:25
opp, Grammar School, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire20:2621:2622:2623:26
o/s, Beeches Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire20:2721:2722:2723:27
opp, Shelthorpe Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire20:2721:2722:2723:27
opp, Cemetery, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire20:2821:2822:2823:28
opp, Main Street, Quorn, Leicestershire20:2921:2922:2923:29
SE-bound, Farley Way, Quorn, Leicestershire20:3221:3222:3223:32
adj, Barrow Road, Quorn, Leicestershire20:3221:3222:3223:32
opp, Quorndon Fox, Quorn, Leicestershire20:3321:3322:3323:33
adj, Station Road, Quorn, Leicestershire20:3321:3322:3323:33
opp, Wood Lane, Quorn, Leicestershire20:3421:3422:3423:34
opp, Unitt Road, Quorn, Leicestershire20:3521:3522:3523:35
opp, Cemetery, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire20:3521:3522:3523:35
opp, Hawcliffe Road, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire20:3621:3622:3623:36
adj, Bradgate Close, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire20:3621:3622:3623:36
opp, Bond Lane, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire20:3721:3722:3723:37
opp, Watling Street, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire20:3821:3822:3823:38
opp, Castle, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire20:3821:3822:3823:38
opp, Library, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire20:3821:3822:3823:38
opp, Church Hill Road, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire20:3921:3922:3923:39
adj, Danvers Road, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire20:3921:3922:3923:39
adj, Linkfield Road, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire20:4021:4022:4023:40
opp, Walton Lane, Rothley (Leics), Leicestershire20:4021:4022:4023:40
o/s, Cemetery, Rothley (Leics), Leicestershire20:4121:4122:4123:41
opp, Garland, Rothley (Leics), Leicestershire20:4221:4222:4223:42
opp, Cross Green, Rothley (Leics), Leicestershire20:4321:4322:4323:43
opp, Town Green Street, Rothley (Leics), Leicestershire20:4321:4322:4323:43
opp, Hallfields Lane, Rothley (Leics), Leicestershire20:4321:4322:4323:43
adj, The Red Lion, Rothley (Leics), Leicestershire20:4421:4422:4423:44
opp, Birstall Meadow Road, Birstall (Leics), Leicestershire20:4821:4822:4823:48
after, Bentley Road, Birstall (Leics), Leicestershire20:4921:4922:4923:49
opp, Greengate Lane, Birstall (Leics), Leicestershire20:4921:4922:4923:49
before, Beechfield Avenue, Birstall (Leics), Leicestershire20:5021:5022:5023:50
opp, Goscote Hall Road, Birstall (Leics), Leicestershire20:5021:5022:5023:50
opp, Park Road, Birstall (Leics), Leicestershire20:5021:5022:5023:50
adj, Hermitage Road, Birstall (Leics), Leicestershire20:5121:5122:5123:51
S-bound, Red Hill Circle, Birstall (Leics), Leicestershire20:5221:5222:5223:52
adj, New Bridge, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester20:5421:5422:54
adj, Bath Street, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester20:5621:5622:56
adj, Victoria Road North, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester20:5621:5622:56
opp, Shirley Street, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester20:5721:5722:57
adj, Shaftesbury Avenue, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester20:5721:5722:57
opp, Ellis Avenue, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester20:5821:5822:58
adj, Brandon Street, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester21:0022:0023:00
adj, Dysart Way, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester21:0022:0023:00
opp, Leicester College, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester21:0122:0123:01
adj, George Street, Leicester, Leicester21:0222:0223:02
Stand BN, Orchard Street, Leicester, Leicester21:0322:0323:03
St Margaret's Bus Station, Leicester, Leicester21:0522:0523:05

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stand SH, St Margaret's Bus Station, Leicester, Leicester18:1019:1020:1021:10
opp, George Street, Leicester, Leicester18:1219:1220:1221:12
adj, Leicester College, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester18:1219:1220:1221:12
adj, Abbey Park Street, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester18:1319:1320:1321:13
opp, Donaldson Road, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester18:1419:1420:1421:14
adj, Law Street, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester18:1519:1520:1521:15
adj, Ellis Avenue, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester18:1619:1620:1621:16
opp, Shaftesbury Avenue, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester18:1719:1720:1721:17
adj, Shirley Street, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester18:1819:1820:1821:18
opp, Victoria Road North, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester18:1819:1820:1821:18
opp, Bath Street, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester18:1919:1920:1921:19
o/s, New Bridge, Belgrave (Leics), Leicester18:1919:1920:1921:19
N-bound, Red Hill Circle, Birstall (Leics), Leicestershire18:2219:2220:2221:22
opp, Hermitage Road, Birstall (Leics), Leicestershire18:2219:2220:2221:22
adj, Park Road, Birstall (Leics), Leicestershire18:2319:2320:2321:23
adj, Goscote Hall Road, Birstall (Leics), Leicestershire18:2319:2320:2321:23
opp, Beechfield Avenue, Birstall (Leics), Leicestershire18:2419:2420:2421:24
adj, Greengate Lane, Birstall (Leics), Leicestershire18:2519:2520:2521:25
opp, Bentley Road, Birstall (Leics), Leicestershire18:2519:2520:2521:25
adj, Birstall Meadow Road, Birstall (Leics), Leicestershire18:2619:2620:2621:26
opp, Woodcock Farm, Rothley (Leics), Leicestershire18:2919:2920:2921:29
opp, The Red Lion, Rothley (Leics), Leicestershire18:3019:3020:3021:30
adj, Warren Way, Rothley (Leics), Leicestershire18:3119:3120:3121:31
o/s, Town Green Street, Rothley (Leics), Leicestershire18:3119:3120:3121:31
o/s, Cross Green, Rothley (Leics), Leicestershire18:3219:3220:3221:32
adj, Garland, Rothley (Leics), Leicestershire18:3219:3220:3221:32
opp, Cemetery, Rothley (Leics), Leicestershire18:3319:3320:3321:33
opp, Linkfield Road, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire18:3419:3420:3421:34
opp, Danvers Road, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire18:3519:3520:3521:35
o/s, Church Hill Road, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire18:3619:3620:3621:36
adj, Castle Hill, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire18:3619:3620:3621:36
o/s, Castle, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire18:3719:3720:3721:37
adj, Watling Street, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire18:3719:3720:3721:37
adj, Bond Lane, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire18:3819:3820:3821:38
opp, Bradgate Close, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire18:3919:3920:3921:39
adj, Hawcliffe Road, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire18:3919:3920:3921:39
adj, Cemetery, Mountsorrel, Leicestershire18:4019:4020:4021:40
o/s, Unitt Road, Quorn, Leicestershire18:4119:4120:4121:41
adj, Wood Lane, Quorn, Leicestershire18:4219:4220:4221:42
opp, Weavers Close, Quorn, Leicestershire18:4319:4320:4321:43
adj, Quorndon Fox, Quorn, Leicestershire18:4419:4420:4421:44
o/s, Barrow Road, Quorn, Leicestershire18:4419:4420:4421:44
NW-bound, Farley Way, Quorn, Leicestershire18:4519:4520:4521:45
adj, Main Street, Quorn, Leicestershire18:4819:4820:4821:48
o/s, Cemetery, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire18:5019:5020:5021:50
adj, Shelthorpe Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire18:5019:5020:5021:50
adj, Grammar School, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire18:5119:5120:5121:51
adj, Southfields Park, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire18:5219:5220:5221:52
Stand HA, High Street, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire18:5319:5320:5321:53
Stand BC, Baxter Gate, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire18:5319:5320:5321:53
Stand FA, Fennel Street, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire18:5519:5520:5521:55
Stand SA, Swan Street, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire18:5819:5820:5821:58
Stand AA, Ashby Square, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire18:5819:5820:5821:58
adj, Radmoor Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire18:5919:5920:5921:59
o/s, Registry Office, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire19:0020:0021:0022:00
opp, Hospital, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire19:0120:0121:0122:01
opp, Burns Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire19:0120:0121:0122:01
opp, Tennyson Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire19:0120:0121:0122:01
adj, Angus Drive, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire19:0220:0221:0222:02
opp, Gracedieu Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire19:0320:0321:0322:03
S-bound, Blackbrook Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire19:0420:0421:0422:04
opp, Blackbrook Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire19:0420:0421:0422:04
opp, Booth Wood Primary School, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire19:0520:0521:0522:05
opp, Hurstwood Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire19:0620:0621:0622:06
opp, Windleden Road, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire19:0620:0621:0622:06
opp, Ravensthorpe Drive, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire19:0720:0721:0722:07
opp, Pitsford Drive, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire19:0820:0821:0822:08
adj, Petrol Station, Loughborough (Leics), Leicestershire19:0820:0821:0822:08
opp, Highways Department, Shepshed, Leicestershire19:0820:0821:0822:08
o/s, Warehouse, Shepshed, Leicestershire19:0920:0921:0922:09
adj, Cambridge Street, Shepshed, Leicestershire19:1020:1021:1022:10
opp, Leicester Road, Shepshed, Leicestershire19:1120:1121:1122:11
opp, Bull Ring, Shepshed, Leicestershire19:1320:1321:1322:13
adj, Garendon Road, Shepshed, Leicestershire19:1420:1421:1422:14
adj, Domont Close, Shepshed, Leicestershire19:1520:1521:1522:15
o/s, Anson Road, Shepshed, Leicestershire19:1620:1621:1622:16
adj, Old Station Close, Shepshed, Leicestershire19:1620:1621:1622:16
ADJ, Iveshead Road, Shepshed, Leicestershire19:1720:1721:1722:17
adj, Brick Kiln Lane, Shepshed, Leicestershire19:1720:1721:1722:17
opp, Snarrows Road Hail & Ride, Thringstone, Leicestershire19:2220:2221:2222:22
S-bound, Melrose Road, Thringstone, Leicestershire19:2420:2421:2422:24
opp, John Street, Thringstone, Leicestershire19:2420:2421:2422:24
adj, Brook Lane, Thringstone, Leicestershire19:2420:2421:2422:24
adj, Talbot Lane, Whitwick, Leicestershire19:2520:2521:2522:25
adj, Dumps Road, Whitwick, Leicestershire19:2620:2621:2622:26
opp, Pares Close, Whitwick, Leicestershire19:2620:2621:2622:26
opp, Church Lane, Whitwick, Leicestershire19:2620:2621:2622:26
opp, Day Nursery, Whitwick, Leicestershire19:2720:2721:2722:27
opp, Hermitage Leisure Centre, Whitwick, Leicestershire19:2720:2721:2722:27
adj, Grove Road, Whitwick, Leicestershire19:2820:2821:2822:28
Hermitage Court, Whitwick, Leicestershire19:2920:2921:2922:29
SW-bound, Hermitage Road, Whitwick, Leicestershire19:3020:3021:3022:30
SW-bound, Stephenson Way, Whitwick, Leicestershire19:3020:3021:3022:30
adj, Albert Road, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire19:3220:3221:3222:32
opp, Ford Garage, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire19:3320:3321:3322:33
opp, Family Centre, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire19:3420:3421:3422:34
Stand 3, Memorial Square, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire19:3520:3521:3522:35

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.