Timetable for the 15 - Coalville - Coalville Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 15 - Coalville - Coalville Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Midlands Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 15 Coalville - Coalville

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 15 Coalville - Coalville Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Coalville - Coalville Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Marlborough Square - Marlborough Square
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1
Coalville (Leics), Marlborough Square, Stand 7   06:49 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 17:42
Coalville (Leics), Avenue Road, o/s   06:49 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 17:42
Coalville (Leics), North Avenue, adj   06:50 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 17:43
Hugglescote, Fairfield Road, opp   06:51 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 17:44
Hugglescote, Post Office, opp   06:51 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 17:44
Hugglescote, Station Road, opp   06:52 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 17:45
Hugglescote, The Common, o/s   06:52 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 17:45
Ellistown, Sherwood Close, opp   06:54 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 17:47
Ellistown, Bus Shelter, adj   06:55 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 17:48
Ellistown, Kendal Road, opp   06:55 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 17:48
Ellistown, Canning Way, opp   06:56 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 17:49
Ibstock, Sunnyside Garden Centre, just before   06:56 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 17:49
Ibstock, Ibstock Brick, opp   06:57 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 17:50
Ibstock, Richmond Road, opp   06:57 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 17:50
Ibstock, Redlands Estate, adj   06:58 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 17:51
Ibstock, Victoria Road, opp   06:59 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 17:52
Ibstock, Leicester Road, S-bound   06:59 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 17:52
Ibstock, Penistone Street, opp   06:59 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 17:52
Ibstock, Football Ground, adj   07:00 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 17:53
Ibstock, Baptist Church, o/s   07:00 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 17:53
Ibstock, Curzon Street, before   07:00 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 17:53
Ibstock, The Palace, o/s   07:01 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 17:54
Ibstock, Grange Road, adj   07:01 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 17:54
Ibstock, Post Office, opp   07:01 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 17:54
Ibstock, Poplar Farm, adj   07:02 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 17:55
Ibstock, The Crown Inn, opp   07:02 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 17:55
Ibstock, Melbourne Road, N-bound   07:03 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 17:56
Ibstock, St Denys Crescent, adj 06:32 07:04 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 17:57
Ibstock, Laud Close, adj 06:32 07:04 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 17:57
Ibstock, Gladstone Street, opp 06:34 07:06 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 17:59
Ibstock, West Walk, adj 06:35 07:07 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 18:00
Ibstock, Co-op, o/s 06:37 07:09 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 18:02
Ibstock, Penistone Street, adj 06:37 07:09 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 18:02
Ibstock, Leicester Road, N-bound 06:37 07:09 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 18:02
Ibstock, Victoria Road, adj 06:38 07:10 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 18:03
Ibstock, Redlands Estate, opp 06:38 07:10 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 18:03
Ibstock, Richmond Road, adj 06:39 07:11 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 18:04
Ibstock, Ibstock Brick, adj 06:39 07:11 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 18:05
Ellistown, Canning Way, before 06:40 07:12 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 18:06
Ellistown, Kendal Road, adj 06:41 07:13 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 18:07
Ellistown, South Street, opp 06:42 07:14 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 18:08
Ellistown, Sherwood Close, adj 06:42 07:14 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 18:08
Hugglescote, The Common, opp 06:44 07:16 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 18:10
Hugglescote, Station Road, adj 06:44 07:16 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 18:11
Hugglescote, Post Office, adj 06:45 07:17 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 18:11
Hugglescote, Fairfield Road, adj 06:45 07:17 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 18:12
Coalville (Leics), North Avenue, opp 06:46 07:18 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 18:12
Coalville (Leics), Avenue Road, opp 06:46 07:18 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 18:13
Coalville (Leics), Marlborough Square, Stand 7 06:48 07:20 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 18:15
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1
Coalville (Leics), Marlborough Square, Stand 7 18:02 18:22 18:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22
Coalville (Leics), Avenue Road, o/s 18:02 18:22 18:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22
Coalville (Leics), North Avenue, adj 18:03 18:23 18:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23
Hugglescote, Fairfield Road, opp 18:04 18:24 18:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24
Hugglescote, Post Office, opp 18:04 18:24 18:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24
Hugglescote, Station Road, opp 18:05 18:25 18:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25
Hugglescote, The Common, o/s 18:05 18:25 18:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25
Ellistown, Sherwood Close, opp 18:07 18:27 18:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27
Ellistown, Bus Shelter, adj 18:08 18:28 18:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28
Ellistown, Kendal Road, opp 18:08 18:28 18:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28
Ellistown, Canning Way, opp 18:09 18:29 18:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29
Ibstock, Sunnyside Garden Centre, just before 18:09 18:29 18:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29
Ibstock, Ibstock Brick, opp 18:10 18:30 18:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30
Ibstock, Richmond Road, opp 18:10 18:30 18:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30
Ibstock, Redlands Estate, adj 18:11 18:31 18:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31
Ibstock, Victoria Road, opp 18:12 18:32 18:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32
Ibstock, Leicester Road, S-bound 18:12 18:32 18:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32
Ibstock, Penistone Street, opp 18:12 18:32 18:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32
Ibstock, Football Ground, adj 18:13 18:33 18:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33
Ibstock, Baptist Church, o/s 18:13 18:33 18:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33
Ibstock, Curzon Street, before 18:13 18:33 18:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33
Ibstock, The Palace, o/s 18:14 18:34 18:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34
Ibstock, Grange Road, adj 18:14 18:34 18:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34
Ibstock, Post Office, opp 18:14 18:34 18:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34
Ibstock, Poplar Farm, adj 18:15 18:35 18:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35
Ibstock, The Crown Inn, opp 18:15 18:35 18:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35
Ibstock, Melbourne Road, N-bound 18:16 18:36 18:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36
Ibstock, St Denys Crescent, adj 18:17 18:37 18:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37
Ibstock, Laud Close, adj 18:17 18:37 18:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37
Ibstock, Gladstone Street, opp 18:19 18:39 18:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39
Ibstock, West Walk, adj 18:20 18:40 19:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40
Ibstock, Co-op, o/s 18:22 18:42 19:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42
Ibstock, Penistone Street, adj 18:22     11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42
Ibstock, Leicester Road, N-bound 18:22     11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42
Ibstock, Victoria Road, adj 18:23     11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43
Ibstock, Redlands Estate, opp 18:23     11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43
Ibstock, Richmond Road, adj 18:24     11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44
Ibstock, Ibstock Brick, adj 18:25     11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45
Ellistown, Canning Way, before 18:26     11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46
Ellistown, Kendal Road, adj 18:27     11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47
Ellistown, South Street, opp 18:28     11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48
Ellistown, Sherwood Close, adj 18:28     11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48
Hugglescote, The Common, opp 18:30     11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50
Hugglescote, Station Road, adj 18:31     11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51
Hugglescote, Post Office, adj 18:31     11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51
Hugglescote, Fairfield Road, adj 18:32     11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52
Coalville (Leics), North Avenue, opp 18:32     11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52
Coalville (Leics), Avenue Road, opp 18:33     11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53
Coalville (Leics), Marlborough Square, Stand 7 18:35     11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1
Coalville (Leics), Marlborough Square, Stand 7 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22
Coalville (Leics), Avenue Road, o/s 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22
Coalville (Leics), North Avenue, adj 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23
Hugglescote, Fairfield Road, opp 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24
Hugglescote, Post Office, opp 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24
Hugglescote, Station Road, opp 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25
Hugglescote, The Common, o/s 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25
Ellistown, Sherwood Close, opp 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27
Ellistown, Bus Shelter, adj 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28
Ellistown, Kendal Road, opp 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28
Ellistown, Canning Way, opp 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29
Ibstock, Sunnyside Garden Centre, just before 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29
Ibstock, Ibstock Brick, opp 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30
Ibstock, Richmond Road, opp 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30
Ibstock, Redlands Estate, adj 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31
Ibstock, Victoria Road, opp 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32
Ibstock, Leicester Road, S-bound 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32
Ibstock, Penistone Street, opp 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32
Ibstock, Football Ground, adj 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33
Ibstock, Baptist Church, o/s 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33
Ibstock, Curzon Street, before 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33
Ibstock, The Palace, o/s 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34
Ibstock, Grange Road, adj 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34
Ibstock, Post Office, opp 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34
Ibstock, Poplar Farm, adj 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35
Ibstock, The Crown Inn, opp 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35
Ibstock, Melbourne Road, N-bound 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36
Ibstock, St Denys Crescent, adj 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37
Ibstock, Laud Close, adj 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37
Ibstock, Gladstone Street, opp 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39
Ibstock, West Walk, adj 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40
Ibstock, Co-op, o/s 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42
Ibstock, Penistone Street, adj 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42
Ibstock, Leicester Road, N-bound 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42
Ibstock, Victoria Road, adj 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43
Ibstock, Redlands Estate, opp 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43
Ibstock, Richmond Road, adj 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44
Ibstock, Ibstock Brick, adj 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45
Ellistown, Canning Way, before 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46
Ellistown, Kendal Road, adj 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47
Ellistown, South Street, opp 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48
Ellistown, Sherwood Close, adj 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48
Hugglescote, The Common, opp 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50
Hugglescote, Station Road, adj 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51
Hugglescote, Post Office, adj 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51
Hugglescote, Fairfield Road, adj 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52
Coalville (Leics), North Avenue, opp 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52
Coalville (Leics), Avenue Road, opp 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53
Coalville (Leics), Marlborough Square, Stand 7 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1
Coalville (Leics), Marlborough Square, Stand 7     08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 17:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Coalville (Leics), Avenue Road, o/s     08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 17:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Coalville (Leics), North Avenue, adj     08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 17:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Hugglescote, Fairfield Road, opp     08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 17:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Hugglescote, Post Office, opp     08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 17:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Hugglescote, Station Road, opp     08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 17:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Hugglescote, The Common, o/s     08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 17:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Ellistown, Sherwood Close, opp     08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 17:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Ellistown, Bus Shelter, adj     08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 17:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Ellistown, Kendal Road, opp     08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 17:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Ellistown, Canning Way, opp     08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 17:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Ibstock, Sunnyside Garden Centre, just before     08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 17:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Ibstock, Ibstock Brick, opp     08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 17:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Ibstock, Richmond Road, opp     08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 17:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Ibstock, Redlands Estate, adj     08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 17:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Ibstock, Victoria Road, opp     08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 17:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Ibstock, Leicester Road, S-bound     08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 17:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Ibstock, Penistone Street, opp     08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 17:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Ibstock, Football Ground, adj     08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 17:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Ibstock, Baptist Church, o/s     08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 17:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Ibstock, Curzon Street, before     08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 17:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Ibstock, The Palace, o/s     08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 17:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Ibstock, Grange Road, adj     08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 17:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Ibstock, Post Office, opp     08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 17:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Ibstock, Poplar Farm, adj     08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 17:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Ibstock, The Crown Inn, opp     08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 17:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Ibstock, Melbourne Road, N-bound     08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 17:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Ibstock, St Denys Crescent, adj 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 18:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Ibstock, Laud Close, adj 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 18:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Ibstock, Gladstone Street, opp 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 18:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Ibstock, West Walk, adj 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 18:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Ibstock, Co-op, o/s 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 18:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Ibstock, Penistone Street, adj 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05   11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Ibstock, Leicester Road, N-bound 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05   11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Ibstock, Victoria Road, adj 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06   11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Ibstock, Redlands Estate, opp 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06   11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Ibstock, Richmond Road, adj 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07   11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Ibstock, Ibstock Brick, adj 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08   11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Ellistown, Canning Way, before 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09   11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Ellistown, Kendal Road, adj 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10   11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Ellistown, South Street, opp 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11   11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Ellistown, Sherwood Close, adj 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11   11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Hugglescote, The Common, opp 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13   11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Hugglescote, Station Road, adj 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14   11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Hugglescote, Post Office, adj 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14   11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Hugglescote, Fairfield Road, adj 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15   11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Coalville (Leics), North Avenue, opp 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15   11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Coalville (Leics), Avenue Road, opp 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16   11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Coalville (Leics), Marlborough Square, Stand 7 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18   11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1
Coalville (Leics), Marlborough Square, Stand 7 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
Coalville (Leics), Avenue Road, o/s 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
Coalville (Leics), North Avenue, adj 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16
Hugglescote, Fairfield Road, opp 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17
Hugglescote, Post Office, opp 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17
Hugglescote, Station Road, opp 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18
Hugglescote, The Common, o/s 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18
Ellistown, Sherwood Close, opp 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20
Ellistown, Bus Shelter, adj 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21
Ellistown, Kendal Road, opp 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21
Ellistown, Canning Way, opp 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22
Ibstock, Sunnyside Garden Centre, just before 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22
Ibstock, Ibstock Brick, opp 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23
Ibstock, Richmond Road, opp 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23
Ibstock, Redlands Estate, adj 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24
Ibstock, Victoria Road, opp 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25
Ibstock, Leicester Road, S-bound 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25
Ibstock, Penistone Street, opp 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25
Ibstock, Football Ground, adj 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26
Ibstock, Baptist Church, o/s 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26
Ibstock, Curzon Street, before 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26
Ibstock, The Palace, o/s 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27
Ibstock, Grange Road, adj 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27
Ibstock, Post Office, opp 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27
Ibstock, Poplar Farm, adj 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28
Ibstock, The Crown Inn, opp 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28
Ibstock, Melbourne Road, N-bound 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29
Ibstock, St Denys Crescent, adj 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Ibstock, Laud Close, adj 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Ibstock, Gladstone Street, opp 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
Ibstock, West Walk, adj 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33
Ibstock, Co-op, o/s 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
Ibstock, Penistone Street, adj 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
Ibstock, Leicester Road, N-bound 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
Ibstock, Victoria Road, adj 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Ibstock, Redlands Estate, opp 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Ibstock, Richmond Road, adj 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37
Ibstock, Ibstock Brick, adj 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
Ellistown, Canning Way, before 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39
Ellistown, Kendal Road, adj 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
Ellistown, South Street, opp 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41
Ellistown, Sherwood Close, adj 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41
Hugglescote, The Common, opp 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
Hugglescote, Station Road, adj 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44
Hugglescote, Post Office, adj 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44
Hugglescote, Fairfield Road, adj 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Coalville (Leics), North Avenue, opp 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Coalville (Leics), Avenue Road, opp 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46
Coalville (Leics), Marlborough Square, Stand 7 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 06:59:51 BST 2018 from source document em_12-15-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.