Timetable for the 29A - Leicester - Coalville - Ravenstone - Burton Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 29A - Leicester - Coalville - Ravenstone - Burton Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Midlands (licensed as Arriva Midlands Ltd).

Timetable Start Date: 28/04/2020 End Date: 31/10/2020

bus timetable 29A Leicester - Coalville - Ravenstone - Burton
Advertisement
Advertisement

The Outbound Service visits the following places:

Leicester -> Frog Island -> Leicester Frith -> Glenfield -> Groby -> Markfield -> Billa Barra -> Bardon -> Coalville -> Whitwick -> New Swannington -> Ravenstone -> Ashby-de-la-Zouch -> Boundary -> Woodville -> Swadlincote -> Newhall -> Stanton -> Edge Hill -> Stapenhill -> Burton upon Trent

The Inbound Service visits the following places:

Burton upon Trent -> Stapenhill -> Edge Hill -> Stanton -> Newhall -> Swadlincote -> Woodville -> Ashby-de-la-Zouch -> Ravenstone -> Coalville -> New Swannington -> Whitwick -> Bardon -> Billa Barra -> Markfield -> Groby -> Glenfield -> Leicester -> Leicester Frith -> Frog Island

Operator Information for Arriva Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address
customerservice@arriva.co.uk 03448004411 @arrivamidlandsW Arriva Customer Services, Freepost ANG 7624, Luton LU4 8BR

Map Showing the Routes of the 29A Leicester - Coalville - Ravenstone - Burton Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Leicester - Coalville - Ravenstone - Burton Service

Week Days - inbound

Notes
Stand 9, New Street, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:10
Opp, Stanton Road Baptist Church, Stapenhill, Staffordshire07:15
Adj, Bluestone Lane, Edge Hill (Staffs), Staffordshire07:15
Adj, house no. 109, Edge Hill (Staffs), Staffordshire07:16
Adj, Bretlands Way, Edge Hill (Staffs), Staffordshire07:16
Opp, Happy Chef, Stanton/Swadlincote, Derbyshire07:17
Adj, Piddocks Road, Stanton/Swadlincote, Derbyshire07:18
S-bound, Woodland Road, Stanton/Swadlincote, Derbyshire07:18
Adj, White Horse, Stanton/Swadlincote, Derbyshire07:19
E-bound, Park Road, Stanton/Swadlincote, Derbyshire07:21
Opp, Woodview Road, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire07:22
Opp, Watery Lane, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire07:24
N-bound, Park Road, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire07:24
Adj, Chesterfield Avenue, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire07:24
Opp, Newhall Park, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire07:25
Opp, Village Hall, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire07:27
adj, Hill Street, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire07:27
adj, George Inn, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire07:28
Adj, Abbotts Road, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire07:31
opp, Royal Oak, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire07:31
SE-bound, Boardmans Hill, Swadlincote, Derbyshire07:31
Adj, Catholic Club, Swadlincote, Derbyshire07:31
S-bound, Darklands Road, Swadlincote, Derbyshire07:31
Stop 3, Bus Station, Swadlincote, Derbyshire07:3209:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:15
SE-bound, Civic Way, Swadlincote, Derbyshire07:3209:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:15
opp, Ski Centre, Swadlincote, Derbyshire07:3209:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:15
Opp, Woodhouse Street, Woodville (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3309:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:16
Adj, Frederick Street, Woodville (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3509:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:17
SE-bound, Toll Gate, Woodville (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3909:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:21
adj, Blacksmiths Lane, Woodville (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3909:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:21
Adj, Station Road, Woodville (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3909:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:21
Opp, Butt Lane, Woodville (Derbys), Derbyshire07:4009:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:22
Adj, Millfield Street, Woodville (Derbys), Derbyshire07:4409:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1818:25
Adj, Beech Drive, Woodville (Derbys), Derbyshire07:4409:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1818:25
adj, Stowe Close, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire07:5209:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2418:31
opp, Benenden Way, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire07:5309:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2518:32
opp, Uppingham Drive, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire07:5309:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2518:32
opp, Hill Street, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire07:5309:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2618:33
E-bound, Market Street, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire07:5509:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2718:34
adj, North Street, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire07:5509:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:3018:35
opp, School, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire07:5609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:3018:35
opp, Birch Road, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire07:5609:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:3118:36
adj, Hospital Lane, Ravenstone (Leics), Leicestershire08:0609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:4018:45
adj, Beech Avenue, Ravenstone (Leics), Leicestershire08:0609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:4018:45
adj, The Plough, Ravenstone (Leics), Leicestershire08:0709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:4118:46
opp, The Croft, Ravenstone (Leics), Leicestershire08:0809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:4218:47
o/s, Swannington Road, Ravenstone (Leics), Leicestershire08:1209:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4418:49
o/s, The Limes, Ravenstone (Leics), Leicestershire08:1409:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4418:49
opp, Registery Office, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:1509:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4518:50
opp, Ravenstone Road, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:1709:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4618:51
opp, Snibston Discovery Park, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:1909:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4718:52
Stand 8, Memorial Square, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:2109:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4818:53
Stand 5, Memorial Square, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:2208:2609:4509:4610:4510:4611:4511:4612:4512:4613:4513:4614:4514:4615:4515:4616:4516:4617:4917:5018:5418:55
o/s, Family Centre, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:2609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:5018:55
o/s, Ford Garage, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:2709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:5118:56
opp, Albert Road, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:2709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:5118:56
opp, Comet Way, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:2909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:5318:58
adj, Stephenson College, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:3009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5418:59
adj, Spring Lane, New Swannington, Leicestershire08:3109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5519:00
N-bound, Church Lane, New Swannington, Leicestershire08:3209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5619:01
opp, Church Lane, New Swannington, Leicestershire08:3209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5619:01
o/s, Howe Court, New Swannington, Leicestershire08:3309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5719:02
adj, Dumps Road, Whitwick, Leicestershire08:3409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5819:03
opp, Pares Close, Whitwick, Leicestershire08:3409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5819:03
opp, Church Lane, Whitwick, Leicestershire08:3509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5919:04
opp, Day Nursery, Whitwick, Leicestershire08:3609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5618:0019:05
opp, Ferrers Road, Whitwick, Leicestershire08:3609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5618:0019:05
opp, George Street, Whitwick, Leicestershire08:3709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5718:0119:06
adj, Rosslyn Road, Whitwick, Leicestershire08:3809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5818:0219:06
adj, Petersfield Road, Whitwick, Leicestershire08:3909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5918:0319:07
opp, Torrington Avenue, Whitwick, Leicestershire08:3909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5918:0319:07
adj, Tressall Road, Whitwick, Leicestershire08:3909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5918:0319:07
opp, Blackwood, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:4010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0419:08
adj, Castle Rock Drive, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:4110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0519:08
before, St David's Crescent, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:4110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0519:09
adj, St David's Crescent, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:4210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0619:09
adj, Smith Crescent, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:4310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0719:10
adj, Bradgate Drive, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:4310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0719:10
opp, Charnborough Road, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:4310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0719:10
opp, Woodhouse Road, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:4410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0719:11
opp, Youth Centre, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:4410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0819:11
adj, Waterworks Road, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:4610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0919:12
adj, Bardon Close, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:4610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0919:13
adj, Birch Tree, Bardon, Leicestershire08:4710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:1019:14
opp, DHL, Bardon, Leicestershire08:4910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:1119:15
adj, Amazon, Bardon, Leicestershire18:14
opp, Amazon, Bardon, Leicestershire18:14
o/s, Charnwood Arms, Bardon, Leicestershire08:5110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1719:17
opp, Billa Barra Lane, Billa Barra, Leicestershire08:5210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1819:18
opp, Flying Horse, Billa Barra, Leicestershire08:5310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1919:20
opp, Services, Markfield, Leicestershire08:5510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:2019:21
adj, Cliffe Hill Farm, Markfield, Leicestershire08:5510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:2119:22
opp, Hill Lane, Markfield, Leicestershire08:5710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:2219:23
opp, Upland Drive, Markfield, Leicestershire08:5810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:2319:24
adj, Park Avenue, Markfield, Leicestershire08:5810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:2319:24
opp, The Nook, Markfield, Leicestershire08:5810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:2319:24
adj, Co-op, Markfield, Leicestershire08:5810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:2319:24
opp, The Green, Markfield, Leicestershire08:5910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:2419:25
adj, Chitterman Way, Markfield, Leicestershire09:0010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2519:26
opp, Linford Crescent, Markfield, Leicestershire09:0010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2519:26
adj, Meadow Lane, Markfield, Leicestershire09:0110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2619:27
opp, Cemetery, Markfield, Leicestershire09:0110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2619:27
adj, Field Head Hotel, Markfield, Leicestershire09:0210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2719:28
opp, Charnwood Drive, Markfield, Leicestershire09:0310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2819:29
o/s, Quarry House, Groby, Leicestershire09:0610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:3119:32
adj, Lena Drive, Groby, Leicestershire09:0610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:3119:32
adj, Wallace Drive, Groby, Leicestershire09:0710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:3219:33
opp, Pymm Ley Lane, Groby, Leicestershire09:1010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3519:36
opp, Marston Drive, Groby, Leicestershire09:1110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3619:37
opp, Marina Drive, Groby, Leicestershire09:1110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3619:37
just after, Anstey Lane Roundabout, Groby, Leicestershire09:1110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3619:37
opp, Overdale Avenue, Glenfield (Leics), Leicestershire09:1210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3719:38
adj, Gynsill Lane, Glenfield (Leics), Leicestershire09:1410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3919:40
o/s, County Hall, Glenfield (Leics), Leicestershire09:1510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:4019:41
adj, Glenfield Hospital, Leicester, Leicester09:1710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:4219:43
adj, Gilroes Cemetery, Leicester Frith, Leicester09:1910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:4419:45
adj, Heathley Park Drive, Leicester Frith, Leicester09:2010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4519:46
opp, Darlington Road, Leicester Frith, Leicester09:2110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4619:47
opp, Mary Road, Leicester Frith, Leicester09:2210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4719:48
opp, Garland Crescent, Leicester, Leicester09:2310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4819:49
adj, Co-op, Leicester, Leicester09:2410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4919:50
opp, Dunton Street, Frog Island, Leicester09:2510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:5019:51
o/s, Abbey Gate, Leicester, Leicester09:2510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:5019:51
adj, Slater Street, Frog Island, Leicester09:2610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:5119:52
adj, Pasture Lane, Frog Island, Leicester09:2810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:5319:54
Stand BH, Gravel Street, Leicester, Leicester09:2910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:5419:55
St Margaret's Bus Station, Leicester, Leicester09:3010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5519:56

Week Days - outbound

Stops
Stand SK, St Margaret's Bus Station, Leicester, Leicester07:0208:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:17
opp, Pasture Lane, Frog Island, Leicester07:0308:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:19
opp, The New Joiners, Frog Island, Leicester07:0408:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:19
opp, Slater Street, Frog Island, Leicester07:0508:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:20
adj, Dunton Street, Frog Island, Leicester07:0608:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:21
adj, Fosse Road Corner, Leicester, Leicester07:0608:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:22
adj, Garland Crescent, Leicester, Leicester07:0808:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:24
adj, Mary Road, Leicester Frith, Leicester07:0908:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:25
adj, Darlington Road, Leicester Frith, Leicester07:1008:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:26
opp, Heathley Park Drive, Leicester Frith, Leicester07:1008:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:26
opp, Gilroes Cemetery, Leicester Frith, Leicester07:1108:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:27
opp, Glenfield Hospital, Leicester, Leicester07:1208:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:29
adj, Glenfield Frith Drive, Glenfield (Leics), Leicestershire07:1308:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:30
opp, County Hall, Glenfield (Leics), Leicestershire07:1508:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:32
opp, Gynsill Lane, Glenfield (Leics), Leicestershire07:1508:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:32
adj, Overdale Avenue, Glenfield (Leics), Leicestershire07:1708:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:34
adj, Marina Drive, Groby, Leicestershire07:1808:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:36
adj, Marston Drive, Groby, Leicestershire07:1808:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:36
adj, Pymm Ley Lane, Groby, Leicestershire07:1908:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:37
o/s, Stamford Arms, Groby, Leicestershire07:2008:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:38
adj, A50 Junction, Groby, Leicestershire07:2008:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:38
opp, Lena Drive, Groby, Leicestershire07:2208:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:40
opp, Quarry House, Groby, Leicestershire07:2208:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:41
adj, Charnwood Drive, Markfield, Leicestershire07:2508:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:44
opp, Field Head Hotel, Markfield, Leicestershire07:2608:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:45
adj, Cemetery, Markfield, Leicestershire07:2708:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:45
opp, Meadow Lane, Markfield, Leicestershire07:2708:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:46
adj, Bradgate Road, Markfield, Leicestershire07:2708:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:46
adj, Linford Crescent, Markfield, Leicestershire07:2808:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:47
adj, The Chase, Markfield, Leicestershire07:2808:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:47
adj, Croftway, Markfield, Leicestershire07:2908:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:48
adj, The Green, Markfield, Leicestershire07:2908:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:48
opp, Co-op, Markfield, Leicestershire07:3008:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:49
opp, Park Avenue, Markfield, Leicestershire07:3008:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:49
adj, Upland Drive, Markfield, Leicestershire07:3108:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:50
adj, Main Street, Markfield, Leicestershire07:3108:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:50
adj, Hill Lane, Markfield, Leicestershire07:3108:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:50
opp, Cliffe Hill Farm, Markfield, Leicestershire07:3208:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:52
adj, Services, Markfield, Leicestershire07:3308:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:52
o/s, Flying Horse, Billa Barra, Leicestershire07:3408:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:53
adj, Upton & Sons, Billa Barra, Leicestershire07:3408:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:54
adj, Billa Barra Lane, Billa Barra, Leicestershire07:3508:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:55
opp, Charnwood Arms, Bardon, Leicestershire07:3608:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:56
adj, Amazon, Bardon, Leicestershire07:40
opp, Amazon, Bardon, Leicestershire07:40
o/s, DHL, Bardon, Leicestershire07:4208:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:58
opp, Birch Tree, Bardon, Leicestershire07:4408:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5517:00
opp, Bardon Close, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire07:4408:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5617:01
opp, Waterworks Road, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire07:4508:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5717:01
o/s, Youth Centre, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire07:4608:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:03
adj, Woodhouse Road, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire07:4708:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:03
o/s, Charnborough Road, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire07:4708:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5917:04
opp, Smith Crescent, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire07:4809:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:05
adj, Greenhill Road, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire07:4809:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:05
adj, Cricket Ground, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire07:4909:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:06
adj, Blackwood, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire07:4909:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:06
opp, Tressall Road, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:5009:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:07
adj, Torrington Avenue, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:5109:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:08
opp, Petersfield Road, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:5109:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:08
opp, Rosslyn Road, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:5209:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:09
adj, George Street, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:5209:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:09
adj, Ferrers Road, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:5309:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:10
o/s, Day Nursery, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:5409:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:11
adj, Church Lane, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:5409:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:11
adj, Pares Close, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:5509:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:12
o/s, Brooks Lane, New Swannington, Leicestershire07:5609:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:13
opp, Howe Court, New Swannington, Leicestershire07:5609:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:13
adj, Church Lane, New Swannington, Leicestershire07:5709:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:14
S-bound, Church Lane, New Swannington, Leicestershire07:5809:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:15
opp, Spring Lane, New Swannington, Leicestershire07:5809:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:16
opp, Stephenson College, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire07:5909:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:16
adj, Comet Way, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:0009:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:18
adj, Albert Road, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:0209:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:20
opp, Ford Garage, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:0309:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:21
opp, Family Centre, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:0409:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:22
Stand 1, Memorial Square, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:0507:0308:1209:1710:1709:2011:1710:2012:1711:2013:1712:2014:1713:2015:1714:2016:1715:2017:2316:2017:25
adj, Snibston Discovery Park, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire07:0408:1309:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:26
o/s, Ravenstone Road, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire07:0408:1409:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:26
adj, Registery Office, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire07:0508:1509:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:27
opp, The Limes, Ravenstone (Leics), Leicestershire07:0608:1609:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:28
nr, Swannington Road, Ravenstone (Leics), Leicestershire07:0608:1709:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:28
just after, The Croft, Ravenstone (Leics), Leicestershire07:0808:1909:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:30
opp, Ibstock Road, Ravenstone (Leics), Leicestershire07:0908:2009:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:31
opp, The Plough, Ravenstone (Leics), Leicestershire07:1008:2109:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:32
opp, Beech Avenue, Ravenstone (Leics), Leicestershire07:1008:2109:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:32
opp, Hospital Lane, Ravenstone (Leics), Leicestershire07:1008:2209:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:32
adj, Birch Road, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire07:2008:3309:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:42
adj, School, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire07:2108:3409:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:43
opp, North Street, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire07:2208:3509:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:43
adj, Market Street, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire07:2308:3609:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:44
adj, Hill Street, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire07:2408:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:46
adj, Uppingham Drive, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire07:2408:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:46
adj, Benenden Way, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire07:2508:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:47
opp, Stowe Close, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire07:2608:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:48
adj, Heath Lane, Boundary (Leics), Leicestershire07:3308:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:55
opp, Greyhound, Boundary (Leics), Leicestershire07:3308:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:55
Opp, Beech Drive, Woodville (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3408:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:56
Opp, Millfield Street, Woodville (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3508:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:57
Adj, Butt Lane, Woodville (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3608:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:58
opp, Station Road, Woodville (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3608:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:58
Opp, Blacksmiths Lane, Woodville (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3708:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:59
W-bound, Toll Gate, Woodville (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3808:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5518:00
Opp, Frederick Street, Woodville (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3908:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5618:01
Adj, Woodhouse Street, Woodville (Derbys), Derbyshire07:4008:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5718:02
Adj, Ski Centre, Swadlincote, Derbyshire07:4208:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5918:04
NW-bound, Civic Way, Swadlincote, Derbyshire07:4309:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:05
Stop 1, Bus Station, Swadlincote, Derbyshire07:4409:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:06
N-bound, Darklands Road, Swadlincote, Derbyshire07:44
Opp, Catholic Club, Swadlincote, Derbyshire07:45
NW-bound, Boardmans Hill, Swadlincote, Derbyshire07:45
adj, Royal Oak, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire07:46
Opp, Abbotts Road, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire07:46
opp, George Inn, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire07:46
Opp, Hill Street, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire07:47
Adj, Village Hall, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire07:47
Adj, Newhall Park, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire07:48
Opp, Chesterfield Avenue, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire07:48
S-bound, Park Road, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire07:49
Adj, Watery Lane, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire07:50
Adj, Woodview Road, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire07:51
Opp, White Horse, Stanton/Swadlincote, Derbyshire07:53
N-bound, Woodland Road, Stanton/Swadlincote, Derbyshire07:54
Adj, Happy Chef, Stanton/Swadlincote, Derbyshire07:56
Opp, Bretlands Way, Edge Hill (Staffs), Staffordshire07:57
Opp, House no. 109, Edge Hill (Staffs), Staffordshire07:58
Opp, Bluestone Lane, Edge Hill (Staffs), Staffordshire07:59
Adj, Stanton Road Baptist Church, Stapenhill, Staffordshire08:01
opp, Woods Lane, Stapenhill, Staffordshire08:03
Adj, Main Street, Stapenhill, Staffordshire08:04
Opp, Bond Street, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire08:09
Adj, The Octagon Centre, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire08:10
Stand 9, New Street, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire08:11

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Stop 3, Bus Station, Swadlincote, Derbyshire08:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07
SE-bound, Civic Way, Swadlincote, Derbyshire08:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07
opp, Ski Centre, Swadlincote, Derbyshire08:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07
Opp, Woodhouse Street, Woodville (Derbys), Derbyshire08:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:08
Adj, Frederick Street, Woodville (Derbys), Derbyshire08:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
SE-bound, Toll Gate, Woodville (Derbys), Derbyshire08:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:13
adj, Blacksmiths Lane, Woodville (Derbys), Derbyshire08:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:13
Adj, Station Road, Woodville (Derbys), Derbyshire08:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:13
Opp, Butt Lane, Woodville (Derbys), Derbyshire08:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:14
Adj, Millfield Street, Woodville (Derbys), Derbyshire08:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:17
Adj, Beech Drive, Woodville (Derbys), Derbyshire08:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:17
adj, Stowe Close, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire08:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:23
opp, Benenden Way, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire08:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:24
opp, Uppingham Drive, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire08:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:24
opp, Hill Street, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire08:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:25
E-bound, Market Street, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire08:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:26
adj, North Street, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire08:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:26
opp, School, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire08:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:26
opp, Birch Road, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire08:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:27
adj, Hospital Lane, Ravenstone (Leics), Leicestershire08:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:36
adj, Beech Avenue, Ravenstone (Leics), Leicestershire08:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:36
adj, The Plough, Ravenstone (Leics), Leicestershire08:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:37
opp, The Croft, Ravenstone (Leics), Leicestershire08:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:38
o/s, Swannington Road, Ravenstone (Leics), Leicestershire08:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:40
o/s, The Limes, Ravenstone (Leics), Leicestershire08:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:40
opp, Registery Office, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:41
opp, Ravenstone Road, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:42
opp, Snibston Discovery Park, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:43
Stand 8, Memorial Square, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:44
Stand 5, Memorial Square, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:4508:5609:4509:5610:4510:5611:4511:5612:4512:5613:4513:5614:4514:5615:4515:5616:4516:5617:4517:5018:45
o/s, Family Centre, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:50
o/s, Ford Garage, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:51
opp, Albert Road, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:51
opp, Comet Way, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:53
adj, Stephenson College, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0017:54
adj, Spring Lane, New Swannington, Leicestershire09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0117:55
N-bound, Church Lane, New Swannington, Leicestershire09:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0217:56
opp, Church Lane, New Swannington, Leicestershire09:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0217:56
o/s, Howe Court, New Swannington, Leicestershire09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0317:57
adj, Dumps Road, Whitwick, Leicestershire09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0417:58
opp, Pares Close, Whitwick, Leicestershire09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0417:58
opp, Church Lane, Whitwick, Leicestershire09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0517:59
opp, Day Nursery, Whitwick, Leicestershire09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:00
opp, Ferrers Road, Whitwick, Leicestershire09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:00
opp, George Street, Whitwick, Leicestershire09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:01
adj, Rosslyn Road, Whitwick, Leicestershire09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:02
adj, Petersfield Road, Whitwick, Leicestershire09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:03
opp, Torrington Avenue, Whitwick, Leicestershire09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:03
adj, Tressall Road, Whitwick, Leicestershire09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:03
opp, Blackwood, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:04
adj, Castle Rock Drive, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:05
before, St David's Crescent, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:05
adj, St David's Crescent, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:06
adj, Smith Crescent, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:07
adj, Bradgate Drive, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:07
opp, Charnborough Road, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:07
opp, Woodhouse Road, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:07
opp, Youth Centre, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:08
adj, Waterworks Road, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:09
adj, Bardon Close, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:09
adj, Birch Tree, Bardon, Leicestershire09:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:10
opp, DHL, Bardon, Leicestershire09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:11
adj, Amazon, Bardon, Leicestershire18:14
opp, Amazon, Bardon, Leicestershire18:14
o/s, Charnwood Arms, Bardon, Leicestershire09:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:17
opp, Billa Barra Lane, Billa Barra, Leicestershire09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:18
opp, Flying Horse, Billa Barra, Leicestershire09:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:19
opp, Services, Markfield, Leicestershire09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:20
adj, Cliffe Hill Farm, Markfield, Leicestershire09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:21
opp, Hill Lane, Markfield, Leicestershire09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:22
opp, Upland Drive, Markfield, Leicestershire09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:23
adj, Park Avenue, Markfield, Leicestershire09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:23
opp, The Nook, Markfield, Leicestershire09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:23
adj, Co-op, Markfield, Leicestershire09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:23
opp, The Green, Markfield, Leicestershire09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:24
adj, Chitterman Way, Markfield, Leicestershire09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:25
opp, Linford Crescent, Markfield, Leicestershire09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:25
adj, Meadow Lane, Markfield, Leicestershire09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:26
opp, Cemetery, Markfield, Leicestershire09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:26
adj, Field Head Hotel, Markfield, Leicestershire09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:27
opp, Charnwood Drive, Markfield, Leicestershire09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:28
o/s, Quarry House, Groby, Leicestershire09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:31
adj, Lena Drive, Groby, Leicestershire09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:31
adj, Wallace Drive, Groby, Leicestershire09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:32
opp, Pymm Ley Lane, Groby, Leicestershire09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:35
opp, Marston Drive, Groby, Leicestershire09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:36
opp, Marina Drive, Groby, Leicestershire09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:36
just after, Anstey Lane Roundabout, Groby, Leicestershire09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:36
opp, Overdale Avenue, Glenfield (Leics), Leicestershire09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:37
adj, Gynsill Lane, Glenfield (Leics), Leicestershire09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:39
o/s, County Hall, Glenfield (Leics), Leicestershire09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:40
adj, Glenfield Hospital, Leicester, Leicester09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:42
adj, Gilroes Cemetery, Leicester Frith, Leicester09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:44
adj, Heathley Park Drive, Leicester Frith, Leicester09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:45
opp, Darlington Road, Leicester Frith, Leicester09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:46
opp, Mary Road, Leicester Frith, Leicester09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:47
opp, Garland Crescent, Leicester, Leicester09:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:48
adj, Co-op, Leicester, Leicester09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:49
opp, Dunton Street, Frog Island, Leicester09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:50
o/s, Abbey Gate, Leicester, Leicester09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:50
adj, Slater Street, Frog Island, Leicester09:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:51
adj, Pasture Lane, Frog Island, Leicester09:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:53
Stand BH, Gravel Street, Leicester, Leicester09:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:54
St Margaret's Bus Station, Leicester, Leicester10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0018:55

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stand SK, St Margaret's Bus Station, Leicester, Leicester07:0708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:17
opp, Pasture Lane, Frog Island, Leicester07:0808:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:18
opp, The New Joiners, Frog Island, Leicester07:0908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:19
opp, Slater Street, Frog Island, Leicester07:1008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:20
adj, Dunton Street, Frog Island, Leicester07:1108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:21
adj, Fosse Road Corner, Leicester, Leicester07:1108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:21
adj, Garland Crescent, Leicester, Leicester07:1308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:23
adj, Mary Road, Leicester Frith, Leicester07:1408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:24
adj, Darlington Road, Leicester Frith, Leicester07:1508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:25
opp, Heathley Park Drive, Leicester Frith, Leicester07:1508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:25
opp, Gilroes Cemetery, Leicester Frith, Leicester07:1608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:26
opp, Glenfield Hospital, Leicester, Leicester07:1708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:27
adj, Glenfield Frith Drive, Glenfield (Leics), Leicestershire07:1808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:28
opp, County Hall, Glenfield (Leics), Leicestershire07:2008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:30
opp, Gynsill Lane, Glenfield (Leics), Leicestershire07:2008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:30
adj, Overdale Avenue, Glenfield (Leics), Leicestershire07:2208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:32
adj, Marina Drive, Groby, Leicestershire07:2308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:33
adj, Marston Drive, Groby, Leicestershire07:2308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:33
adj, Pymm Ley Lane, Groby, Leicestershire07:2408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:34
o/s, Stamford Arms, Groby, Leicestershire07:2508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:35
adj, A50 Junction, Groby, Leicestershire07:2508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:35
opp, Lena Drive, Groby, Leicestershire07:2708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:37
opp, Quarry House, Groby, Leicestershire07:2708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:37
adj, Charnwood Drive, Markfield, Leicestershire07:3008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:40
opp, Field Head Hotel, Markfield, Leicestershire07:3108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:41
adj, Cemetery, Markfield, Leicestershire07:3208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:42
opp, Meadow Lane, Markfield, Leicestershire07:3208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:42
adj, Bradgate Road, Markfield, Leicestershire07:3208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:42
adj, Linford Crescent, Markfield, Leicestershire07:3308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:43
adj, The Chase, Markfield, Leicestershire07:3308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:43
adj, Croftway, Markfield, Leicestershire07:3408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:44
adj, The Green, Markfield, Leicestershire07:3408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:44
opp, Co-op, Markfield, Leicestershire07:3508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:45
opp, Park Avenue, Markfield, Leicestershire07:3508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:45
adj, Upland Drive, Markfield, Leicestershire07:3608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:46
adj, Main Street, Markfield, Leicestershire07:3608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:46
adj, Hill Lane, Markfield, Leicestershire07:3608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:46
opp, Cliffe Hill Farm, Markfield, Leicestershire07:3708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:47
adj, Services, Markfield, Leicestershire07:3808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:48
o/s, Flying Horse, Billa Barra, Leicestershire07:3908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:49
adj, Upton & Sons, Billa Barra, Leicestershire07:3908:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:50
adj, Billa Barra Lane, Billa Barra, Leicestershire07:4008:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:51
opp, Charnwood Arms, Bardon, Leicestershire07:4108:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:52
adj, Amazon, Bardon, Leicestershire07:45
opp, Amazon, Bardon, Leicestershire07:45
o/s, DHL, Bardon, Leicestershire07:4708:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:54
opp, Birch Tree, Bardon, Leicestershire07:4908:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:55
opp, Bardon Close, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire07:4908:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:56
opp, Waterworks Road, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire07:5008:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:57
o/s, Youth Centre, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire07:5108:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:58
adj, Woodhouse Road, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire07:5208:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:58
o/s, Charnborough Road, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire07:5208:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:59
opp, Smith Crescent, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire07:5309:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:00
adj, Greenhill Road, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire07:5309:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:00
adj, Cricket Ground, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire07:5409:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:01
adj, Blackwood, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire07:5409:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:01
opp, Tressall Road, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:5509:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:02
adj, Torrington Avenue, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:5609:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:03
opp, Petersfield Road, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:5609:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:03
opp, Rosslyn Road, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:5709:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:04
adj, George Street, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:5709:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:04
adj, Ferrers Road, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:5809:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:05
o/s, Day Nursery, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:5909:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:06
adj, Church Lane, Whitwick, Leicestershire07:5909:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:06
adj, Pares Close, Whitwick, Leicestershire08:0009:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:07
o/s, Brooks Lane, New Swannington, Leicestershire08:0109:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:08
opp, Howe Court, New Swannington, Leicestershire08:0109:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:08
adj, Church Lane, New Swannington, Leicestershire08:0209:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:09
S-bound, Church Lane, New Swannington, Leicestershire08:0309:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:10
opp, Spring Lane, New Swannington, Leicestershire08:0309:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:10
opp, Stephenson College, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:0409:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:11
adj, Comet Way, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:0509:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:12
adj, Albert Road, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:0709:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:14
opp, Ford Garage, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:0809:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:15
opp, Family Centre, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:0909:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16
Stand 1, Memorial Square, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:1009:1708:2010:1709:2011:1710:2012:1711:2013:1712:2014:1713:2015:1714:2016:1715:2017:1716:2017:20
adj, Snibston Discovery Park, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:21
o/s, Ravenstone Road, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:21
adj, Registery Office, Coalville (Leics), Leicestershire08:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:22
opp, The Limes, Ravenstone (Leics), Leicestershire08:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:23
nr, Swannington Road, Ravenstone (Leics), Leicestershire08:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:23
just after, The Croft, Ravenstone (Leics), Leicestershire08:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25
opp, Ibstock Road, Ravenstone (Leics), Leicestershire08:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:26
opp, The Plough, Ravenstone (Leics), Leicestershire08:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:27
opp, Beech Avenue, Ravenstone (Leics), Leicestershire08:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:27
opp, Hospital Lane, Ravenstone (Leics), Leicestershire08:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:27
adj, Birch Road, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire08:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37
adj, School, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire08:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38
opp, North Street, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire08:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38
adj, Market Street, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire08:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:39
adj, Hill Street, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire08:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41
adj, Uppingham Drive, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire08:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41
adj, Benenden Way, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire08:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:42
opp, Stowe Close, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire08:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43
adj, Heath Lane, Boundary (Leics), Leicestershire08:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:50
opp, Greyhound, Boundary (Leics), Leicestershire08:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:50
Opp, Beech Drive, Woodville (Derbys), Derbyshire08:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:51
Opp, Millfield Street, Woodville (Derbys), Derbyshire08:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
Adj, Butt Lane, Woodville (Derbys), Derbyshire08:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:53
opp, Station Road, Woodville (Derbys), Derbyshire08:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:53
Opp, Blacksmiths Lane, Woodville (Derbys), Derbyshire08:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:54
W-bound, Toll Gate, Woodville (Derbys), Derbyshire08:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:55
Opp, Frederick Street, Woodville (Derbys), Derbyshire08:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:56
Adj, Woodhouse Street, Woodville (Derbys), Derbyshire08:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:57
Adj, Ski Centre, Swadlincote, Derbyshire08:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:59
NW-bound, Civic Way, Swadlincote, Derbyshire09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
Stop 1, Bus Station, Swadlincote, Derbyshire09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:01

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.