Timetable for the 2A - Hinckley Railway Station - Barwell Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 2A - Hinckley Railway Station - Barwell Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Centrebus Holdings Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 2A Hinckley Railway Station - Barwell

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 2A Hinckley Railway Station - Barwell Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Hinckley Railway Station - Barwell Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Rail Station - Willowdene Way
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  2A 2A 2A
Barwell, The Square, adj 06:33 05:33 06:03
Barwell, Church Lane, adj 06:33 05:33 06:03
Barwell, Adcote Close, adj 06:33 05:33 06:03
Barwell, Croft Close, adj 06:34 05:34 06:04
Barwell, Garner Close, adj 06:34 05:34 06:04
Barwell, Carr's Hill, after 06:35 05:35 06:05
Hinckley, Leicester Road, o/s 06:36 05:36 06:06
Hinckley, Golf Club, o/s 06:37 05:37 06:07
Hinckley, Laneside Drive, opp 06:37 05:37 06:07
Hinckley, Ribblesdale Avenue, opp 06:37 05:37 06:07
Hinckley, ASDA, adj 06:38 05:38 06:08
Hinckley, Sunnyside, opp 06:38 05:38 06:08
Hinckley, Ashby Road, after 06:41 05:41 06:11
Hinckley, Netherley Court, opp 06:41 05:41 06:11
Hinckley, Middlefield Place, opp 06:41 05:41 06:11
Hinckley, Radmore Road, adj 06:42 05:42 06:12
Hinckley, St Francis Close, opp 06:42 05:42 06:12
Hinckley, Richmond Road, opp 06:42 05:42 06:12
Hinckley, Alexander Gardens, opp 06:42 05:42 06:12
Hinckley, Brame Road, opp 06:43 05:43 06:13
Hinckley, Clivesway, opp 06:43 05:43 06:13
Hinckley, Police Station, adj 06:43 05:43 06:13
Hinckley, Union Inn, adj 06:44 05:44 06:14
Hinckley, Regent Street, Stand R3 06:44 05:44 06:14
Hinckley, The Crescent Bus Station, Stand CA 06:45 05:45 06:15
Hinckley, Lidl Store, opp 06:47 05:47 06:17
Hinckley, Rail Station, opp 06:48 05:48 06:18
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  2A 2A 2A
Hinckley, Rail Station, opp 18:52 19:07 19:42
Hinckley, Springfield Road, opp 18:52 19:07 19:42
Hinckley, St Mary's Road, opp 18:53 19:08 19:43
Hinckley, The Crescent Bus Station, Stand CA 18:54 19:09 19:44
Hinckley, Regent Street, Stand R1 18:54 19:09 19:44
Hinckley, Union Inn, opp 18:55 19:10 19:45
Hinckley, Police Station, opp 18:55 19:10 19:45
Hinckley, Clivesway, adj 18:55 19:10 19:45
Hinckley, Brame Road, adj 18:56 19:11 19:46
Hinckley, Alexander Gardens, adj 18:56 19:11 19:46
Hinckley, Stanley Road, adj 18:56 19:11 19:46
Hinckley, St Francis Close, adj 18:57 19:12 19:47
Hinckley, Radmore Road, opp 18:57 19:12 19:47
Hinckley, Middlefield Place, adj 18:57 19:12 19:47
Hinckley, Netherley Court, adj 18:58 19:13 19:48
Hinckley, ASDA, opp 18:58 19:13 19:48
Hinckley, Ribblesdale Avenue, adj 18:59 19:14 19:49
Hinckley, Laneside Drive, adj 18:59 19:14 19:49
Hinckley, Golf Club, opp 19:00 19:15 19:50
Barwell, Carr's Hill, before 19:03 19:18 19:53
Barwell, Garner Close, opp 19:03 19:18 19:53
Barwell, Willowdene Way, opp 19:05 19:20 19:55
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 07:05:50 BST 2018 from source document em_12-2A-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.