Timetable for the 3 - Loughborough Swan Street - Tynedale Road Estates Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 3 - Loughborough Swan Street - Tynedale Road Estates Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Paul S Winson (Coaches) Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 3 Loughborough Swan Street - Tynedale Road Estates

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 3 Loughborough Swan Street - Tynedale Road Estates Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Loughborough Swan Street - Tynedale Road Estates Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Baxter Gate - Tynedale Road
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Loughborough (Leics), Tynedale Road, adj 06:40 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:38 18:38
Loughborough (Leics), Berkeley Road, E-bound 06:40 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:38 18:38
Loughborough (Leics), Montague Drive, adj 06:41 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:39 18:39
Loughborough (Leics), Holywell School, adj 06:42 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:40 18:40
Loughborough (Leics), Mardale Way, opp 06:42 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:40 18:40
Loughborough (Leics), Derwent Drive, opp 06:43 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:41 18:41
Loughborough (Leics), Coniston Crescent, adj 06:45 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:43 18:43
Loughborough (Leics), Holywell Drive, adj 06:46 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:44 18:44
Loughborough (Leics), Highfields Drive, opp 06:46 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:45 18:45
Loughborough (Leics), Benscliffe Drive, adj 06:47 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:46 18:46
Loughborough (Leics), Ashleigh Drive, adj 06:48 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:47 18:47
Loughborough (Leics), Oaklands Avenue, o/s 06:50 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:49 18:49
Loughborough (Leics), Wallace Road, opp 06:52 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:51 18:51
Loughborough (Leics), Emmanuel Church, adj 06:53 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:53 18:53
Loughborough (Leics), New Street, adj 06:54 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:54 18:54
Loughborough (Leics), Baxter Gate, Stand BB 06:55 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:55 18:55
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Loughborough (Leics), Tynedale Road, adj 18:38 06:40 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:38
Loughborough (Leics), Berkeley Road, E-bound 18:38 06:40 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:38
Loughborough (Leics), Montague Drive, adj 18:39 06:41 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:39
Loughborough (Leics), Holywell School, adj 18:40 06:42 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:40
Loughborough (Leics), Mardale Way, opp 18:40 06:42 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:40
Loughborough (Leics), Derwent Drive, opp 18:41 06:43 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:41
Loughborough (Leics), Coniston Crescent, adj 18:43 06:45 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:43
Loughborough (Leics), Holywell Drive, adj 18:44 06:46 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:44
Loughborough (Leics), Highfields Drive, opp 18:45 06:46 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:45
Loughborough (Leics), Benscliffe Drive, adj 18:46 06:47 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:46
Loughborough (Leics), Ashleigh Drive, adj 18:47 06:48 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:47
Loughborough (Leics), Oaklands Avenue, o/s 18:49 06:50 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:49
Loughborough (Leics), Wallace Road, opp 18:51 06:52 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:51
Loughborough (Leics), Emmanuel Church, adj 18:53 06:53 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:53
Loughborough (Leics), New Street, adj 18:54 06:54 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:54
Loughborough (Leics), Baxter Gate, Stand BB 18:55 06:55 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:55
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Loughborough (Leics), Baxter Gate, Stand BB 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Loughborough (Leics), Fennel Street, Stand FA 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:23 18:23
Loughborough (Leics), Swan Street, Stand SA 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:24 18:24
Loughborough (Leics), Ashby Square, Stand AA 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:25 18:25
Loughborough (Leics), Wards End, adj 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:26 18:26
Loughborough (Leics), Emmanuel Church, opp 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:27 18:27
Loughborough (Leics), Wallace Road, adj 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:28 18:28
Loughborough (Leics), Oaklands Avenue, opp 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:29 18:29
Loughborough (Leics), Ashleigh Drive, opp 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:30 18:30
Loughborough (Leics), Benscliffe Drive, opp 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:31 18:31
Loughborough (Leics), Highfields Drive, adj 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:31 18:31
Loughborough (Leics), Coniston Crescent Hail & Ride, opp 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:33 18:33
Loughborough (Leics), Derwent Drive, adj 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:34 18:34
Loughborough (Leics), Mardale Way, adj 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:35 18:35
Loughborough (Leics), Wythburn Close, opp 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:35 18:35
Loughborough (Leics), Chichester Close, opp 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:37 18:37
Loughborough (Leics), Tynedale Road, adj 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:38 18:38
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Loughborough (Leics), Baxter Gate, Stand BB 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 07:25
Loughborough (Leics), Fennel Street, Stand FA 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 07:25
Loughborough (Leics), Swan Street, Stand SA 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:26 18:26 07:25
Loughborough (Leics), Ashby Square, Stand AA 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:27 18:27 07:26
Loughborough (Leics), Wards End, adj 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:28 18:28 07:27
Loughborough (Leics), Emmanuel Church, opp 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:29 18:29 07:27
Loughborough (Leics), Wallace Road, adj 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:30 18:30 07:28
Loughborough (Leics), Oaklands Avenue, opp 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:30 18:30 07:28
Loughborough (Leics), Ashleigh Drive, opp 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:31 18:31 07:28
Loughborough (Leics), Benscliffe Drive, opp 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:31 18:31 07:29
Loughborough (Leics), Highfields Drive, adj 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:32 18:32 07:29
Loughborough (Leics), Coniston Crescent Hail & Ride, opp 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:33 18:33 07:30
Loughborough (Leics), Derwent Drive, adj 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:34 18:34 07:31
Loughborough (Leics), Mardale Way, adj 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:35 18:35 07:32
Loughborough (Leics), Wythburn Close, opp 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:35 18:35 07:32
Loughborough (Leics), Chichester Close, opp 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:37 18:37 07:34
Loughborough (Leics), Tynedale Road, adj 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:38 18:38 07:35
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 07:05:58 BST 2018 from source document em_12-3-C-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.