Timetable for the 33 - Market Harborough Town Services Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 33 - Market Harborough Town Services Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Centrebus North Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 33 Market Harborough Town Services

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 33 Market Harborough Town Services Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Market Harborough Town Services Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Market Hall - Market Hall
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1
Market Harborough, Market Hall, Stand M1 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Market Harborough, The Square, Stand S4 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Market Harborough, Bowden Lane, opp 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Market Harborough, Police Station, adj 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Market Harborough, Southleigh Grove Hail & Ride, opp 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Market Harborough, Horsefair Close Hail & Ride, adj 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Market Harborough, Highcross Street Hail & Ride, opp 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Market Harborough, Wartnaby Street Hail & Ride, adj 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Market Harborough, Morley Street, adj 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Market Harborough, Logan Street, just after 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Market Harborough, St Josephs School, o/s 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Market Harborough, The Square, Stand S2 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Market Harborough, Market Hall, Stand M1 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Market Harborough, Market Hall, Stand M1 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Market Harborough, Patrick Street, opp 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Market Harborough, Scotland Road, adj 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Market Harborough, Rookwell Drive, opp 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Market Harborough, Primary School Hail & Ride, adj 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Little Bowden, Bellfields Street, opp 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Little Bowden, Hartland Drive, o/s 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Little Bowden, Ashley Way Hail & Ride, opp 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Little Bowden, Stinford Leys Hail & Ride, adj 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Little Bowden, Shrewsbury Avenue, adj 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Little Bowden, Sandringham Way, opp 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Market Harborough, Britannia Walk, adj 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Market Harborough, Springfield Street, opp 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Market Harborough, Market Hall, Stand M1 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Market Harborough, Market Hall, Stand M1 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Market Harborough, The Square, Stand S4 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Market Harborough, Bowden Lane, opp 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Market Harborough, Heygate Street Hail & Ride, adj 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Market Harborough, Saxon Close Hail & Ride, opp 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Market Harborough, Meadow Street Hail & Ride, adj 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Market Harborough, Sherrard Road Hail & Ride, opp 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Market Harborough, Russett Close Hail & Ride, opp 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Market Harborough, Blenheim Way Hail & Ride, adj 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Market Harborough, Robert Smyth School, adj 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Great Bowden, Upper Green Place, adj 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Great Bowden, Shoulder of Mutton, opp 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Great Bowden, Horseshoe Lane, adj 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Market Harborough, Ridgeway Primary School Hail & Ride, opp 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Market Harborough, Russett Close, adj 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Market Harborough, Sherrard Road Hail & Ride, adj 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Market Harborough, Meadow Street Hail & Ride, opp 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Market Harborough, Doddridge Road Hail & Ride, opp 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Market Harborough, The Square, Stand S2 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Market Harborough, Market Hall, Stand M1 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1
Market Harborough, Market Hall, Stand M1 18:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 07:20
Market Harborough, The Square, Stand S4 18:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 07:22
Market Harborough, Bowden Lane, opp 18:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 07:22
Market Harborough, Police Station, adj 18:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 07:24
Market Harborough, Southleigh Grove Hail & Ride, opp 18:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 07:25
Market Harborough, Horsefair Close Hail & Ride, adj 18:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 07:26
Market Harborough, Highcross Street Hail & Ride, opp 18:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 07:26
Market Harborough, Wartnaby Street Hail & Ride, adj 18:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 07:27
Market Harborough, Morley Street, adj 18:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 07:27
Market Harborough, Logan Street, just after 18:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 07:29
Market Harborough, St Josephs School, o/s 18:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 07:30
Market Harborough, The Square, Stand S2 18:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 07:32
Market Harborough, Market Hall, Stand M1 18:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 07:34
Market Harborough, Market Hall, Stand M1 18:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 07:40
Market Harborough, Patrick Street, opp 18:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 07:41
Market Harborough, Scotland Road, adj 18:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 07:42
Market Harborough, Rookwell Drive, opp 18:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 07:43
Market Harborough, Primary School Hail & Ride, adj 18:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 07:43
Little Bowden, Bellfields Street, opp 18:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 07:45
Little Bowden, Hartland Drive, o/s 18:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 07:46
Little Bowden, Ashley Way Hail & Ride, opp 18:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 07:47
Little Bowden, Stinford Leys Hail & Ride, adj 18:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 07:48
Little Bowden, Shrewsbury Avenue, adj 18:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 07:50
Little Bowden, Sandringham Way, opp 18:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 07:50
Market Harborough, Britannia Walk, adj 18:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 07:51
Market Harborough, Springfield Street, opp 18:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 07:52
Market Harborough, Market Hall, Stand M1 18:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 07:53
Market Harborough, Market Hall, Stand M1 18:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 07:58
Market Harborough, The Square, Stand S4 18:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 07:58
Market Harborough, Bowden Lane, opp 18:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 07:59
Market Harborough, Heygate Street Hail & Ride, adj 18:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 07:59
Market Harborough, Saxon Close Hail & Ride, opp 19:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 08:00
Market Harborough, Meadow Street Hail & Ride, adj 19:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 08:00
Market Harborough, Sherrard Road Hail & Ride, opp 19:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 08:00
Market Harborough, Russett Close Hail & Ride, opp 19:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 08:00
Market Harborough, Blenheim Way Hail & Ride, adj 19:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 08:01
Market Harborough, Robert Smyth School, adj 19:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 08:02
Great Bowden, Upper Green Place, adj 19:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 08:05
Great Bowden, Shoulder of Mutton, opp 19:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 08:07
Great Bowden, Horseshoe Lane, adj 19:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 08:07
Market Harborough, Ridgeway Primary School Hail & Ride, opp 19:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 08:10
Market Harborough, Russett Close, adj 19:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 08:11
Market Harborough, Sherrard Road Hail & Ride, adj 19:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 08:11
Market Harborough, Meadow Street Hail & Ride, opp 19:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 08:12
Market Harborough, Doddridge Road Hail & Ride, opp 19:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 08:13
Market Harborough, The Square, Stand S2 19:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 08:14
Market Harborough, Market Hall, Stand M1 19:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 08:15
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 07:06:51 BST 2018 from source document em_12-33-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.