Timetable for the 5 - Loughborough Ravensthorpe Drive - Hazel Road Estate Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 5 - Loughborough Ravensthorpe Drive - Hazel Road Estate Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Kinchbus Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 5 Loughborough Ravensthorpe Drive - Hazel Road Estate

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 5 Loughborough Ravensthorpe Drive - Hazel Road Estate Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Loughborough Ravensthorpe Drive - Hazel Road Estate Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Grassholme Drive - Grassholme Drive
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Loughborough (Leics), Grassholme Drive, opp   07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Loughborough (Leics), Butterley Drive, adj   07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Loughborough (Leics), Windleden Road, adj   07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Loughborough (Leics), Sharpley Road, SE-bound   07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Loughborough (Leics), Green Hail & Ride, opp   07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Loughborough (Leics), Hermitage Road, adj   08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Loughborough (Leics), Jitty, opp   08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Loughborough (Leics), Shops, adj   08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Loughborough (Leics), Blackbrook Road, opp   08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Loughborough (Leics), Charnwood College, adj   08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Loughborough (Leics), Rupert Brooke Road, adj   08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Loughborough (Leics), Garendon Road, o/s   08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Loughborough (Leics), Tennyson Road, adj   08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Loughborough (Leics), Burns Road, adj   08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Loughborough (Leics), Epinal Way, o/s   08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Loughborough (Leics), Deane Street, adj   08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Loughborough (Leics), Albany Street, adj   08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Loughborough (Leics), Tyler Avenue, adj   08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Loughborough (Leics), Belton Road, adj   08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Loughborough (Leics), Leopold Street, opp   08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Loughborough (Leics), Derby Road, Stand DA   08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Loughborough (Leics), The Rushes, Stand RB   08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:14 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:14
Loughborough (Leics), Swan Street, Stand SC   08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Loughborough (Leics), Ashby Square, Stand AA   08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Loughborough (Leics), Wards End, adj   08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Loughborough (Leics), Herrick Road Hail & Ride, adj   08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Loughborough (Leics), Tesco, opp   08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Loughborough (Leics), Farnham Road, adj 07:26                          
Loughborough (Leics), Lingdale Close, adj 07:26 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Loughborough (Leics), Farndale Drive, SE-bound 07:27 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Loughborough (Leics), Manor Road, adj 07:28 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Loughborough (Leics), Manor Road, opp 07:29 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Loughborough (Leics), Maple Road South, opp 07:30 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Loughborough (Leics), Walnut Road, before 07:31 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Loughborough (Leics), Poplar Road Hail & Ride, adj 07:31 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Loughborough (Leics), Walnut Road, adj 07:32 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Loughborough (Leics), Laurel Road, adj 07:33 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Loughborough (Leics), Outwoods Edge School, adj 07:33 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Loughborough (Leics), Spindle Road, adj 07:35 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Loughborough (Leics), Lemontree Lane, opp 07:35 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Loughborough (Leics), Grasmere Road, adj 07:36 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Loughborough (Leics), Ledbury Road, adj 07:36 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Loughborough (Leics), Cleveland Road, opp 07:36 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Loughborough (Leics), Farndale Drive, opp 07:37 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Loughborough (Leics), Cross Hill Lane, opp 07:38 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Loughborough (Leics), Outwoods Drive Hail & Ride, adj 07:39 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Loughborough (Leics), Beacon Drive, opp 07:40 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Loughborough (Leics), Royland Road, opp 07:42 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Loughborough (Leics), New Street, adj 07:43 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Loughborough (Leics), High Street, Stand HC 07:45 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Loughborough (Leics), High Street, Stand HC 07:45 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Loughborough (Leics), Fennel Street, Stand FA 07:46 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Loughborough (Leics), Derby Road, Stand DB 07:47 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Loughborough (Leics), Leopold Street, adj 07:48 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Loughborough (Leics), Belton Road, opp 07:48 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Loughborough (Leics), Tyler Avenue, opp 07:49 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Loughborough (Leics), Albany Street, opp 07:50 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Loughborough (Leics), Deane Street, opp 07:50 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Loughborough (Leics), Epinal Way, opp 07:50 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Loughborough (Leics), Burns Road, opp 07:51 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Loughborough (Leics), Tennyson Road, opp 07:51 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Loughborough (Leics), Rupert Brooke Road, opp 07:52 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Loughborough (Leics), Charnwood College, opp 07:53 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Loughborough (Leics), Booth Wood Primary School, opp 07:53 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Loughborough (Leics), Rivington Drive, adj 07:54 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Loughborough (Leics), Redmires Close, opp 07:55 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Loughborough (Leics), Grassholme Drive, opp 07:56 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Loughborough (Leics), Grassholme Drive, opp 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 07:26
Loughborough (Leics), Butterley Drive, adj 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 07:26
Loughborough (Leics), Windleden Road, adj 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 07:28
Loughborough (Leics), Sharpley Road, SE-bound 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 07:28
Loughborough (Leics), Green Hail & Ride, opp 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 07:29
Loughborough (Leics), Hermitage Road, adj 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 07:30
Loughborough (Leics), Jitty, opp 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 07:31
Loughborough (Leics), Shops, adj 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 07:32
Loughborough (Leics), Blackbrook Road, opp 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 07:32
Loughborough (Leics), Charnwood College, adj 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 07:33
Loughborough (Leics), Rupert Brooke Road, adj 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 07:33
Loughborough (Leics), Garendon Road, o/s 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 07:34
Loughborough (Leics), Tennyson Road, adj 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 07:34
Loughborough (Leics), Burns Road, adj 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 07:34
Loughborough (Leics), Epinal Way, o/s 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 07:35
Loughborough (Leics), Deane Street, adj 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 07:35
Loughborough (Leics), Albany Street, adj 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 07:36
Loughborough (Leics), Tyler Avenue, adj 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 07:37
Loughborough (Leics), Belton Road, adj 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 07:39
Loughborough (Leics), Leopold Street, opp 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 07:40
Loughborough (Leics), Derby Road, Stand DA 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 07:42
Loughborough (Leics), The Rushes, Stand RB 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 07:43
Loughborough (Leics), Swan Street, Stand SC 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 07:45
Loughborough (Leics), Ashby Square, Stand AA 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45   07:45
Loughborough (Leics), Wards End, adj 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46   07:46
Loughborough (Leics), Herrick Road Hail & Ride, adj 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48   07:48
Loughborough (Leics), Tesco, opp 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50   07:50
Loughborough (Leics), Farnham Road, adj                  
Loughborough (Leics), Lingdale Close, adj 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51   07:51
Loughborough (Leics), Farndale Drive, SE-bound 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52   07:52
Loughborough (Leics), Manor Road, adj 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53   07:53
Loughborough (Leics), Manor Road, opp 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54   07:54
Loughborough (Leics), Maple Road South, opp 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55   07:55
Loughborough (Leics), Walnut Road, before 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56   07:56
Loughborough (Leics), Poplar Road Hail & Ride, adj 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56   07:56
Loughborough (Leics), Walnut Road, adj 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57   07:57
Loughborough (Leics), Laurel Road, adj 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58   07:58
Loughborough (Leics), Outwoods Edge School, adj 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58   07:58
Loughborough (Leics), Spindle Road, adj 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00   08:00
Loughborough (Leics), Lemontree Lane, opp 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00   08:00
Loughborough (Leics), Grasmere Road, adj 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01   08:01
Loughborough (Leics), Ledbury Road, adj 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01   08:01
Loughborough (Leics), Cleveland Road, opp 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01   08:01
Loughborough (Leics), Farndale Drive, opp 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02   08:02
Loughborough (Leics), Cross Hill Lane, opp 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03   08:03
Loughborough (Leics), Outwoods Drive Hail & Ride, adj 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04   08:04
Loughborough (Leics), Beacon Drive, opp 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05   08:05
Loughborough (Leics), Royland Road, opp 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07   08:07
Loughborough (Leics), New Street, adj 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08   08:08
Loughborough (Leics), High Street, Stand HC 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10   08:10
Loughborough (Leics), High Street, Stand HC 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45     08:15
Loughborough (Leics), Fennel Street, Stand FA 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46     08:16
Loughborough (Leics), Derby Road, Stand DB 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47     08:17
Loughborough (Leics), Leopold Street, adj 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48     08:18
Loughborough (Leics), Belton Road, opp 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48     08:18
Loughborough (Leics), Tyler Avenue, opp 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49     08:19
Loughborough (Leics), Albany Street, opp 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50     08:20
Loughborough (Leics), Deane Street, opp 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50     08:20
Loughborough (Leics), Epinal Way, opp 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50     08:20
Loughborough (Leics), Burns Road, opp 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51     08:21
Loughborough (Leics), Tennyson Road, opp 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51     08:21
Loughborough (Leics), Rupert Brooke Road, opp 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52     08:22
Loughborough (Leics), Charnwood College, opp 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53     08:23
Loughborough (Leics), Booth Wood Primary School, opp 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53     08:23
Loughborough (Leics), Rivington Drive, adj 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54     08:24
Loughborough (Leics), Redmires Close, opp 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55     08:25
Loughborough (Leics), Grassholme Drive, opp 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56     08:26
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Loughborough (Leics), Grassholme Drive, opp 17:56   07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Loughborough (Leics), Butterley Drive, adj 17:56   07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Loughborough (Leics), Windleden Road, adj 17:58   07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Loughborough (Leics), Sharpley Road, SE-bound 17:58   07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Loughborough (Leics), Green Hail & Ride, opp 17:59   07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Loughborough (Leics), Hermitage Road, adj 18:00   08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Loughborough (Leics), Jitty, opp 18:01   08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Loughborough (Leics), Shops, adj 18:02   08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Loughborough (Leics), Blackbrook Road, opp 18:02   08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Loughborough (Leics), Charnwood College, adj 18:03   08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Loughborough (Leics), Rupert Brooke Road, adj 18:03   08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Loughborough (Leics), Garendon Road, o/s 18:04   08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Loughborough (Leics), Tennyson Road, adj 18:04   08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Loughborough (Leics), Burns Road, adj 18:04   08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Loughborough (Leics), Epinal Way, o/s 18:05   08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Loughborough (Leics), Deane Street, adj 18:05   08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Loughborough (Leics), Albany Street, adj 18:06   08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Loughborough (Leics), Tyler Avenue, adj 18:07   08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Loughborough (Leics), Belton Road, adj 18:09   08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Loughborough (Leics), Leopold Street, opp 18:10   08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Loughborough (Leics), Derby Road, Stand DA 18:12   08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Loughborough (Leics), The Rushes, Stand RB 18:13   08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:44 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Loughborough (Leics), Swan Street, Stand SC 18:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Loughborough (Leics), Ashby Square, Stand AA   07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Loughborough (Leics), Wards End, adj   07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Loughborough (Leics), Herrick Road Hail & Ride, adj   07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Loughborough (Leics), Tesco, opp   07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Loughborough (Leics), Lingdale Close, adj   07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Loughborough (Leics), Farndale Drive, SE-bound   07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Loughborough (Leics), Manor Road, adj   07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Loughborough (Leics), Manor Road, opp   07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Loughborough (Leics), Maple Road South, opp   07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Loughborough (Leics), Walnut Road, before   07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Loughborough (Leics), Poplar Road Hail & Ride, adj   07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Loughborough (Leics), Walnut Road, adj   07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Loughborough (Leics), Laurel Road, adj   07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Loughborough (Leics), Outwoods Edge School, adj   07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Loughborough (Leics), Spindle Road, adj   08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Loughborough (Leics), Lemontree Lane, opp   08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Loughborough (Leics), Grasmere Road, adj   08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Loughborough (Leics), Ledbury Road, adj   08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Loughborough (Leics), Cleveland Road, opp   08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Loughborough (Leics), Farndale Drive, opp   08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Loughborough (Leics), Cross Hill Lane, opp   08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Loughborough (Leics), Outwoods Drive Hail & Ride, adj   08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Loughborough (Leics), Beacon Drive, opp   08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Loughborough (Leics), Royland Road, opp   08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Loughborough (Leics), New Street, adj   08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Loughborough (Leics), High Street, Stand HC   08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Loughborough (Leics), High Street, Stand HC   08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Loughborough (Leics), Fennel Street, Stand FA   08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Loughborough (Leics), Derby Road, Stand DB   08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Loughborough (Leics), Leopold Street, adj   08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Loughborough (Leics), Belton Road, opp   08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Loughborough (Leics), Tyler Avenue, opp   08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Loughborough (Leics), Albany Street, opp   08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Loughborough (Leics), Deane Street, opp   08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:21 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Loughborough (Leics), Epinal Way, opp   08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:22 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Loughborough (Leics), Burns Road, opp   08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:23 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Loughborough (Leics), Tennyson Road, opp   08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:24 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Loughborough (Leics), Rupert Brooke Road, opp   08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:26 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Loughborough (Leics), Charnwood College, opp   08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:28 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Loughborough (Leics), Booth Wood Primary School, opp   08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:30 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Loughborough (Leics), Rivington Drive, adj   08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:32 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Loughborough (Leics), Redmires Close, opp   08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:33 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Loughborough (Leics), Grassholme Drive, opp   08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Loughborough (Leics), Grassholme Drive, opp 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26
Loughborough (Leics), Butterley Drive, adj 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26
Loughborough (Leics), Windleden Road, adj 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28
Loughborough (Leics), Sharpley Road, SE-bound 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28
Loughborough (Leics), Green Hail & Ride, opp 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29
Loughborough (Leics), Hermitage Road, adj 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Loughborough (Leics), Jitty, opp 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31
Loughborough (Leics), Shops, adj 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
Loughborough (Leics), Blackbrook Road, opp 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
Loughborough (Leics), Charnwood College, adj 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33
Loughborough (Leics), Rupert Brooke Road, adj 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33
Loughborough (Leics), Garendon Road, o/s 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
Loughborough (Leics), Tennyson Road, adj 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
Loughborough (Leics), Burns Road, adj 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
Loughborough (Leics), Epinal Way, o/s 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
Loughborough (Leics), Deane Street, adj 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
Loughborough (Leics), Albany Street, adj 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Loughborough (Leics), Tyler Avenue, adj 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37
Loughborough (Leics), Belton Road, adj 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39
Loughborough (Leics), Leopold Street, opp 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
Loughborough (Leics), Derby Road, Stand DA 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42
Loughborough (Leics), The Rushes, Stand RB 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
Loughborough (Leics), Swan Street, Stand SC 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Loughborough (Leics), Ashby Square, Stand AA 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Loughborough (Leics), Wards End, adj 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46
Loughborough (Leics), Herrick Road Hail & Ride, adj 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Loughborough (Leics), Tesco, opp 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Loughborough (Leics), Lingdale Close, adj 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Loughborough (Leics), Farndale Drive, SE-bound 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Loughborough (Leics), Manor Road, adj 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Loughborough (Leics), Manor Road, opp 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Loughborough (Leics), Maple Road South, opp 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Loughborough (Leics), Walnut Road, before 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Loughborough (Leics), Poplar Road Hail & Ride, adj 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Loughborough (Leics), Walnut Road, adj 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Loughborough (Leics), Laurel Road, adj 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Loughborough (Leics), Outwoods Edge School, adj 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Loughborough (Leics), Spindle Road, adj 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Loughborough (Leics), Lemontree Lane, opp 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Loughborough (Leics), Grasmere Road, adj 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Loughborough (Leics), Ledbury Road, adj 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Loughborough (Leics), Cleveland Road, opp 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Loughborough (Leics), Farndale Drive, opp 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Loughborough (Leics), Cross Hill Lane, opp 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Loughborough (Leics), Outwoods Drive Hail & Ride, adj 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Loughborough (Leics), Beacon Drive, opp 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Loughborough (Leics), Royland Road, opp 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
Loughborough (Leics), New Street, adj 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
Loughborough (Leics), High Street, Stand HC 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Loughborough (Leics), High Street, Stand HC 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45  
Loughborough (Leics), Fennel Street, Stand FA 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46  
Loughborough (Leics), Derby Road, Stand DB 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47  
Loughborough (Leics), Leopold Street, adj 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48  
Loughborough (Leics), Belton Road, opp 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48  
Loughborough (Leics), Tyler Avenue, opp 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49  
Loughborough (Leics), Albany Street, opp 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50  
Loughborough (Leics), Deane Street, opp 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50  
Loughborough (Leics), Epinal Way, opp 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50  
Loughborough (Leics), Burns Road, opp 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51  
Loughborough (Leics), Tennyson Road, opp 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51  
Loughborough (Leics), Rupert Brooke Road, opp 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52  
Loughborough (Leics), Charnwood College, opp 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53  
Loughborough (Leics), Booth Wood Primary School, opp 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53  
Loughborough (Leics), Rivington Drive, adj 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54  
Loughborough (Leics), Redmires Close, opp 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55  
Loughborough (Leics), Grassholme Drive, opp 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 07:09:00 BST 2018 from source document em_12-5-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.