Timetable for the 9 - Grantham - Woolsthorpe Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 9 - Grantham - Woolsthorpe Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Centrebus (licensed as Centrebus North Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 03/04/2020

bus timetable 9 Grantham - Woolsthorpe
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Centrebus
Email Fares Twitter Address
help@centrebus.com 01164105050 @CentrebusLive 43 Wenlock Way, Leicester, LE4 9HU

Map Showing the Routes of the 9 Grantham - Woolsthorpe Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Grantham - Woolsthorpe Service

Friday - inbound

Notes
adj, St Pierre Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:5510:2512:0314:03
adj, Portrush Drive, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:5510:2512:0314:03
opp, Moortown Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:5510:2512:0314:03
opp, The Belfry, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:5610:2612:0414:04
adj, St Andrews, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:5610:2612:0414:04
adj, Green Lane, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:5610:2612:0414:04
adj, The Royal Queen, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:5710:2712:0514:05
adj, Tyson Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire12:0614:06
NW-bound, Elm Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:5910:29
adj, Tyson Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:0010:30
adj, Harrowby Lane, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:0110:3112:0614:06
adj, Hill Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:0110:3112:0714:07
opp, Little Gonerby School, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:0310:3312:0814:08
o/s, St Mary's School, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:0410:3412:0914:09
opp, Kesteven & Grantham School, Grantham, Lincolnshire12:1114:11
End Of Sandon Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:0610:36
opp, Kesteven & Grantham School, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:0810:38
opp, Reel Cinema, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:0910:3912:1214:12
Stand 11, Bus Station, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:1510:4512:1513:4714:15
adj, Reel Cinema, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:49
opp, Railway Station, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:1910:4912:19
adj, St Johns Church, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2010:5012:20
adj, Sainsburys, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2010:5012:20
adj, Victoria Street, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:23
opp, Houghton Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5112:21
adj, Harrowby Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5112:21
opp, Anson Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5212:22
nr, 5 Bridge End Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5212:22
opp, Primrose Way, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5312:23
o/s, 5 Somerby Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5312:23
adj, Somerby Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5412:24
adj, Anson Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5412:24
adj, Houghton Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5512:25
adj, Victoria Street, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5612:26
opp, Huntingtower Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2310:5612:26
adj, Buckminster Gardens, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2410:5812:28
opp, Denton Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2510:5912:29
opp, Hunt Lea Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2611:0012:30
opp, 116 Denton Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2711:0112:31
adj, Bethesda Hall, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2811:0212:32
adj, Kitty Briggs Lane, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2811:0212:32
opp, Squash Centre, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2911:0312:33
opp, Gregory Arms, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire09:31
opp, Trotter's Lane, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire11:0512:35
o/s, The Laurels, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire11:0912:39
adj, Rectory Lane, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire09:32
o/s, The Laurels, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:35
adj, Hungate Road, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3611:1112:41
opp, Woolsthorpe Lane Hail & Ride, Harston (Leics), Leicestershire09:3811:1312:43
adj, Cobleas, Woolsthorpe by Belvo, Lincolnshire09:4111:1612:46
adj, Worthington Lane, Woolsthorpe by Belvo, Lincolnshire09:4211:1712:47
NE-bound, Cliff Road, Woolsthorpe by Belvo, Lincolnshire09:4311:1812:48
adj, Hillside Road, Woolsthorpe by Belvo, Lincolnshire09:4311:1812:48
opp, Hungate Road, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:4611:2112:51
opp, The Laurels, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:4711:2212:52
adj, Trotter's Lane, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire09:5111:2612:56
adj, Gregory Arms, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire09:5211:2712:57
adj, Squash Centre, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:5511:3013:00
opp, Kitty Briggs Lane, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:5511:3013:00
opp, Bethesda Hall, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:5611:3113:01
adj, 116 Denton Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:5611:3113:01
adj, Hunt Lea Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:5711:3213:02
adj, Denton Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:5811:3313:03
opp, Buckminster Gardens, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0011:3513:05
adj, Huntingtower Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0011:3513:05
opp, Victoria Street, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0111:3613:06
opp, Houghton Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0111:3613:06
adj, Harrowby Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0111:3613:06
opp, Anson Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0211:3713:07
nr, 5 Bridge End Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0211:3713:07
opp, Primrose Way, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0311:3813:08
o/s, 5 Somerby Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0311:3813:08
adj, Somerby Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0411:3913:09
adj, Anson Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0411:3913:09
adj, Houghton Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0511:4013:10
opp, Sainsburys, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0611:4113:11
Stand 11, Bus Station, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:1011:4513:15
adj, Reel Cinema, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:1511:50
End Of Sandon Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:1811:5313:51
opp, St Mary's School, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:1911:5413:54
opp, Gorse Rise, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:2011:5613:56
adj, Wyndham Park School, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:2111:5713:57
opp, Hill Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:2111:5713:57
opp, Harrowby Lane, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:2211:5713:58
opp, Belton Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:22
SE-bound, Elm Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire11:5813:59
opp, Belton Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire11:5913:59
opp, Acorn Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:2211:5914:00
opp, St Andrews, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:2312:0014:01
adj, Berkshire Drive, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:2312:0014:01
adj, Lytham Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:2412:0114:02

Monday - inbound

Notes
adj, St Pierre Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:5510:2512:0314:03
adj, Portrush Drive, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:5510:2512:0314:03
opp, Moortown Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:5510:2512:0314:03
opp, The Belfry, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:5610:2612:0414:04
adj, St Andrews, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:5610:2612:0414:04
adj, Green Lane, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:5610:2612:0414:04
adj, The Royal Queen, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:5710:2712:0514:05
adj, Tyson Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire12:0614:06
NW-bound, Elm Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:5910:29
adj, Tyson Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:0010:30
adj, Harrowby Lane, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:0110:3112:0614:06
adj, Hill Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:0110:3112:0714:07
opp, Little Gonerby School, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:0310:3312:0814:08
o/s, St Mary's School, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:0410:3412:0914:09
opp, Kesteven & Grantham School, Grantham, Lincolnshire12:1114:11
End Of Sandon Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:0610:36
opp, Kesteven & Grantham School, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:0810:38
opp, Reel Cinema, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:0910:3912:1214:12
Stand 11, Bus Station, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:1510:4512:1513:4714:15
adj, Reel Cinema, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:49
opp, Railway Station, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:1910:4912:19
adj, St Johns Church, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2010:5012:20
adj, Sainsburys, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2010:5012:20
adj, Victoria Street, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:23
opp, Houghton Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5112:21
adj, Harrowby Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5112:21
opp, Anson Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5212:22
nr, 5 Bridge End Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5212:22
opp, Primrose Way, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5312:23
o/s, 5 Somerby Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5312:23
adj, Somerby Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5412:24
adj, Anson Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5412:24
adj, Houghton Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5512:25
adj, Victoria Street, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5612:26
opp, Huntingtower Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2310:5612:26
adj, Buckminster Gardens, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2410:5812:28
opp, Denton Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2510:5912:29
opp, Hunt Lea Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2611:0012:30
opp, 116 Denton Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2711:0112:31
adj, Bethesda Hall, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2811:0212:32
adj, Kitty Briggs Lane, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2811:0212:32
opp, Squash Centre, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2911:0312:33
opp, Gregory Arms, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire09:31
opp, Trotter's Lane, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire11:0512:35
o/s, The Laurels, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire11:0912:39
adj, Rectory Lane, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire09:32
o/s, The Laurels, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:35
adj, Hungate Road, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3611:1112:41
opp, Woolsthorpe Lane Hail & Ride, Harston (Leics), Leicestershire09:3811:1312:43
adj, Cobleas, Woolsthorpe by Belvo, Lincolnshire09:4111:1612:46
adj, Worthington Lane, Woolsthorpe by Belvo, Lincolnshire09:4211:1712:47
NE-bound, Cliff Road, Woolsthorpe by Belvo, Lincolnshire09:4311:1812:48
adj, Hillside Road, Woolsthorpe by Belvo, Lincolnshire09:4311:1812:48
opp, Hungate Road, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:4611:2112:51
opp, The Laurels, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:4711:2212:52
adj, Trotter's Lane, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire09:5111:2612:56
adj, Gregory Arms, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire09:5211:2712:57
adj, Squash Centre, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:5511:3013:00
opp, Kitty Briggs Lane, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:5511:3013:00
opp, Bethesda Hall, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:5611:3113:01
adj, 116 Denton Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:5611:3113:01
adj, Hunt Lea Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:5711:3213:02
adj, Denton Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:5811:3313:03
opp, Buckminster Gardens, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0011:3513:05
adj, Huntingtower Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0011:3513:05
opp, Victoria Street, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0111:3613:06
opp, Houghton Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0111:3613:06
adj, Harrowby Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0111:3613:06
opp, Anson Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0211:3713:07
nr, 5 Bridge End Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0211:3713:07
opp, Primrose Way, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0311:3813:08
o/s, 5 Somerby Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0311:3813:08
adj, Somerby Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0411:3913:09
adj, Anson Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0411:3913:09
adj, Houghton Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0511:4013:10
opp, Sainsburys, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0611:4113:11
Stand 11, Bus Station, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:1011:4513:15
adj, Reel Cinema, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:1511:50
End Of Sandon Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:1811:5313:51
opp, St Mary's School, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:1911:5413:54
opp, Gorse Rise, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:2011:5613:56
adj, Wyndham Park School, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:2111:5713:57
opp, Hill Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:2111:5713:57
opp, Harrowby Lane, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:2211:5713:58
opp, Belton Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:22
SE-bound, Elm Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire11:5813:59
opp, Belton Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire11:5913:59
opp, Acorn Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:2211:5914:00
opp, St Andrews, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:2312:0014:01
adj, Berkshire Drive, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:2312:0014:01
adj, Lytham Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:2412:0114:02

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
adj, St Pierre Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2812:2914:24
adj, Portrush Drive, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2812:2914:24
opp, Moortown Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2812:2914:24
opp, The Belfry, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2912:3014:25
adj, St Andrews, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2912:3014:25
adj, Green Lane, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2912:3014:25
adj, The Royal Queen, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:3012:3114:26
adj, Tyson Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire14:27
NW-bound, Elm Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:3212:33
adj, Tyson Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:3312:34
adj, Harrowby Lane, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:3412:3514:27
adj, Hill Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:3412:3514:28
opp, Little Gonerby School, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:3612:3714:29
o/s, St Mary's School, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:3712:3814:30
opp, Kesteven & Grantham School, Grantham, Lincolnshire14:32
End Of Sandon Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:3912:40
opp, Kesteven & Grantham School, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:4112:42
opp, Reel Cinema, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:4212:4314:33
Stand 11, Bus Station, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:1509:1509:4510:4512:1512:1512:4614:1014:1514:39
adj, Reel Cinema, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:1712:1714:12
opp, Railway Station, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:1910:4912:1914:19
adj, St Johns Church, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2010:5012:2014:20
adj, Sainsburys, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2010:5012:2014:20
adj, Victoria Street, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:23
opp, Houghton Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5112:2114:21
adj, Harrowby Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5112:2114:21
opp, Anson Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5212:2214:22
nr, 5 Bridge End Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5212:2214:22
opp, Primrose Way, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5312:2314:23
o/s, 5 Somerby Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5312:2314:23
adj, Somerby Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5412:2414:24
adj, Anson Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5412:2414:24
adj, Houghton Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5512:2514:25
adj, Victoria Street, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5612:2614:26
opp, Huntingtower Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2310:5612:2614:26
adj, Buckminster Gardens, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2410:5812:2814:28
opp, Denton Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2510:5912:2914:29
opp, Hunt Lea Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2611:0012:3014:30
opp, 116 Denton Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2711:0112:3114:31
adj, Bethesda Hall, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2811:0212:3214:32
adj, Kitty Briggs Lane, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2811:0212:3214:32
opp, Squash Centre, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2911:0312:3314:33
opp, Gregory Arms, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire09:31
opp, Trotter's Lane, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire11:0512:3514:35
o/s, The Laurels, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire11:0712:3714:37
adj, Rectory Lane, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire09:32
o/s, The Laurels, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:35
adj, Hungate Road, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3611:1112:4114:41
opp, Woolsthorpe Lane Hail & Ride, Harston (Leics), Leicestershire09:3811:1312:4314:43
adj, Cobleas, Woolsthorpe by Belvo, Lincolnshire09:4111:1612:4614:46
adj, Worthington Lane, Woolsthorpe by Belvo, Lincolnshire09:4211:1712:4714:47
NE-bound, Cliff Road, Woolsthorpe by Belvo, Lincolnshire09:4311:1812:4814:48
adj, Hillside Road, Woolsthorpe by Belvo, Lincolnshire09:4311:1812:4814:48
opp, Hungate Road, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:4611:2112:5114:51
opp, The Laurels, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:4711:2212:5214:52
adj, Trotter's Lane, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire09:5111:2612:5614:56
adj, Gregory Arms, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire09:5211:2712:5714:57
adj, Squash Centre, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:5511:3013:0015:00
opp, Kitty Briggs Lane, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:5511:3013:0015:00
opp, Bethesda Hall, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:5611:3113:0115:01
adj, 116 Denton Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:5611:3113:0115:01
adj, Hunt Lea Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:5711:3213:0215:02
adj, Denton Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:5811:3313:0315:03
opp, Buckminster Gardens, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0011:3513:0515:05
adj, Huntingtower Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0011:3513:0515:05
opp, Victoria Street, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0111:3613:0615:06
opp, Sainsburys, Grantham, Lincolnshire15:07
opp, Houghton Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0111:3613:06
adj, Harrowby Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0111:3613:06
opp, Anson Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0211:3713:07
nr, 5 Bridge End Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0211:3713:07
opp, Primrose Way, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0311:3813:08
o/s, 5 Somerby Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0311:3813:08
adj, Somerby Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0411:3913:09
adj, Anson Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0411:3913:09
adj, Houghton Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0511:4013:10
opp, Sainsburys, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0611:4113:11
Stand 11, Bus Station, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:1011:4513:1515:10
opp, St Mary's School, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:20
End Of Sandon Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire12:2214:17
opp, St Mary's School, Grantham, Lincolnshire12:2314:18
opp, Gorse Rise, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2212:2414:19
adj, Wyndham Park School, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2312:2514:20
opp, Hill Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2312:2514:20
opp, Harrowby Lane, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2412:2514:20
opp, Belton Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:24
SE-bound, Elm Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire12:2614:21
opp, Belton Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire12:2614:21
opp, Acorn Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2512:2714:22
opp, St Andrews, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2512:2814:23
adj, Berkshire Drive, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2612:2814:23
adj, Lytham Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2812:2914:24

Saturday - inbound

Notes
adj, St Pierre Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:5508:5510:2510:2512:0312:0314:0314:03
adj, Portrush Drive, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:5508:5510:2510:2512:0312:0314:0314:03
opp, Moortown Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:5508:5510:2510:2512:0312:0314:0314:03
opp, The Belfry, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:5608:5610:2610:2612:0412:0414:0414:04
adj, St Andrews, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:5608:5610:2610:2612:0412:0414:0414:04
adj, Green Lane, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:5608:5610:2610:2612:0412:0414:0414:04
adj, The Royal Queen, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:5708:5710:2710:2712:0512:0514:0514:05
adj, Tyson Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire12:0612:0614:0614:06
NW-bound, Elm Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:5908:5910:2910:29
adj, Tyson Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:0009:0010:3010:30
adj, Harrowby Lane, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:0109:0110:3110:3112:0612:0614:0614:06
adj, Hill Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:0109:0110:3110:3112:0712:0714:0714:07
opp, Little Gonerby School, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:0309:0310:3310:3312:0812:0814:0814:08
o/s, St Mary's School, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:0409:0410:3410:3412:0912:0914:0914:09
opp, Kesteven & Grantham School, Grantham, Lincolnshire12:1112:1114:1114:11
End Of Sandon Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:0609:0610:3610:36
opp, Kesteven & Grantham School, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:0809:0810:3810:38
opp, Reel Cinema, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:0909:0910:3910:3912:1212:1214:1214:12
Stand 11, Bus Station, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:1509:1510:4510:4512:1512:1513:4713:4714:1514:15
adj, Reel Cinema, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:4913:49
opp, Railway Station, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:1909:1910:4910:4912:1912:19
adj, St Johns Church, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2009:2010:5010:5012:2012:20
adj, Sainsburys, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2009:2010:5010:5012:2012:20
adj, Victoria Street, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2309:23
opp, Houghton Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5110:5112:2112:21
adj, Harrowby Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5110:5112:2112:21
opp, Anson Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5210:5212:2212:22
nr, 5 Bridge End Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5210:5212:2212:22
opp, Primrose Way, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5310:5312:2312:23
o/s, 5 Somerby Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5310:5312:2312:23
adj, Somerby Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5410:5412:2412:24
adj, Anson Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5410:5412:2412:24
adj, Houghton Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5510:5512:2512:25
adj, Victoria Street, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5610:5612:2612:26
opp, Huntingtower Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2309:2310:5610:5612:2612:26
adj, Buckminster Gardens, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2409:2410:5810:5812:2812:28
opp, Denton Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2509:2510:5910:5912:2912:29
opp, Hunt Lea Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2609:2611:0011:0012:3012:30
opp, 116 Denton Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2709:2711:0111:0112:3112:31
adj, Bethesda Hall, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2809:2811:0211:0212:3212:32
adj, Kitty Briggs Lane, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2809:2811:0211:0212:3212:32
opp, Squash Centre, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2909:2911:0311:0312:3312:33
opp, Gregory Arms, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire09:3109:31
opp, Trotter's Lane, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire11:0511:0512:3512:35
o/s, The Laurels, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire11:0911:0912:3912:39
adj, Rectory Lane, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire09:3209:32
o/s, The Laurels, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3509:35
adj, Hungate Road, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3609:3611:1111:1112:4112:41
opp, Woolsthorpe Lane Hail & Ride, Harston (Leics), Leicestershire09:3809:3811:1311:1312:4312:43
adj, Cobleas, Woolsthorpe by Belvo, Lincolnshire09:4109:4111:1611:1612:4612:46
adj, Worthington Lane, Woolsthorpe by Belvo, Lincolnshire09:4209:4211:1711:1712:4712:47
NE-bound, Cliff Road, Woolsthorpe by Belvo, Lincolnshire09:4309:4311:1811:1812:4812:48
adj, Hillside Road, Woolsthorpe by Belvo, Lincolnshire09:4309:4311:1811:1812:4812:48
opp, Hungate Road, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:4609:4611:2111:2112:5112:51
opp, The Laurels, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:4709:4711:2211:2212:5212:52
adj, Trotter's Lane, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire09:5109:5111:2611:2612:5612:56
adj, Gregory Arms, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire09:5209:5211:2711:2712:5712:57
adj, Squash Centre, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:5509:5511:3011:3013:0013:00
opp, Kitty Briggs Lane, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:5509:5511:3011:3013:0013:00
opp, Bethesda Hall, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:5609:5611:3111:3113:0113:01
adj, 116 Denton Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:5609:5611:3111:3113:0113:01
adj, Hunt Lea Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:5709:5711:3211:3213:0213:02
adj, Denton Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:5809:5811:3311:3313:0313:03
opp, Buckminster Gardens, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0010:0011:3511:3513:0513:05
adj, Huntingtower Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0010:0011:3511:3513:0513:05
opp, Victoria Street, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0110:0111:3611:3613:0613:06
opp, Houghton Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0110:0111:3611:3613:0613:06
adj, Harrowby Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0110:0111:3611:3613:0613:06
opp, Anson Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0210:0211:3711:3713:0713:07
nr, 5 Bridge End Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0210:0211:3711:3713:0713:07
opp, Primrose Way, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0310:0311:3811:3813:0813:08
o/s, 5 Somerby Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0310:0311:3811:3813:0813:08
adj, Somerby Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0410:0411:3911:3913:0913:09
adj, Anson Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0410:0411:3911:3913:0913:09
adj, Houghton Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0510:0511:4011:4013:1013:10
opp, Sainsburys, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0610:0611:4111:4113:1113:11
Stand 11, Bus Station, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:1010:1011:4511:4513:1513:15
adj, Reel Cinema, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:1510:1511:5011:50
End Of Sandon Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:1810:1811:5311:5313:5113:51
opp, St Mary's School, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:1910:1911:5411:5413:5413:54
opp, Gorse Rise, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:2010:2011:5611:5613:5613:56
adj, Wyndham Park School, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:2110:2111:5711:5713:5713:57
opp, Hill Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:2110:2111:5711:5713:5713:57
opp, Harrowby Lane, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:2210:2211:5711:5713:5813:58
opp, Belton Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:2210:22
SE-bound, Elm Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire11:5811:5813:5913:59
opp, Belton Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire11:5911:5913:5913:59
opp, Acorn Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:2210:2211:5911:5914:0014:00
opp, St Andrews, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:2310:2312:0012:0014:0114:01
adj, Berkshire Drive, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:2310:2312:0012:0014:0114:01
adj, Lytham Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:2410:2412:0112:0114:0214:02

Tuesday - inbound

Notes
adj, St Pierre Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:5509:2810:2512:0312:2914:0314:24
adj, Portrush Drive, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:5509:2810:2512:0312:2914:0314:24
opp, Moortown Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:5509:2810:2512:0312:2914:0314:24
opp, The Belfry, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:5609:2910:2612:0412:3014:0414:25
adj, St Andrews, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:5609:2910:2612:0412:3014:0414:25
adj, Green Lane, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:5609:2910:2612:0412:3014:0414:25
adj, The Royal Queen, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:5709:3010:2712:0512:3114:0514:26
adj, Tyson Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire12:0614:0614:27
NW-bound, Elm Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:5909:3210:2912:33
adj, Tyson Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:0009:3310:3012:34
adj, Harrowby Lane, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:0109:3410:3112:0612:3514:0614:27
adj, Hill Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:0109:3410:3112:0712:3514:0714:28
opp, Little Gonerby School, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:0309:3610:3312:0812:3714:0814:29
o/s, St Mary's School, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:0409:3710:3412:0912:3814:0914:30
opp, Kesteven & Grantham School, Grantham, Lincolnshire12:1114:1114:32
End Of Sandon Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:0609:3910:3612:40
opp, Kesteven & Grantham School, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:0809:4110:3812:42
opp, Reel Cinema, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:0909:4210:3912:1212:4314:1214:33
Stand 11, Bus Station, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:1509:1509:1509:4510:4510:4512:1512:1512:1512:4613:4714:1514:1014:1514:39
adj, Reel Cinema, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:1712:1713:4914:12
opp, Railway Station, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:1909:1910:4910:4912:1912:1914:19
adj, St Johns Church, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2009:2010:5010:5012:2012:2014:20
adj, Sainsburys, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2009:2010:5010:5012:2012:2014:20
adj, Victoria Street, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2309:23
opp, Houghton Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5110:5112:2112:2114:21
adj, Harrowby Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5110:5112:2112:2114:21
opp, Anson Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5210:5212:2212:2214:22
nr, 5 Bridge End Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5210:5212:2212:2214:22
opp, Primrose Way, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5310:5312:2312:2314:23
o/s, 5 Somerby Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5310:5312:2312:2314:23
adj, Somerby Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5410:5412:2412:2414:24
adj, Anson Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5410:5412:2412:2414:24
adj, Houghton Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5510:5512:2512:2514:25
adj, Victoria Street, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:5610:5612:2612:2614:26
opp, Huntingtower Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2309:2310:5610:5612:2612:2614:26
adj, Buckminster Gardens, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2409:2410:5810:5812:2812:2814:28
opp, Denton Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2509:2510:5910:5912:2912:2914:29
opp, Hunt Lea Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2609:2611:0011:0012:3012:3014:30
opp, 116 Denton Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2709:2711:0111:0112:3112:3114:31
adj, Bethesda Hall, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2809:2811:0211:0212:3212:3214:32
adj, Kitty Briggs Lane, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2809:2811:0211:0212:3212:3214:32
opp, Squash Centre, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:2909:2911:0311:0312:3312:3314:33
opp, Gregory Arms, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire09:3109:31
opp, Trotter's Lane, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire11:0511:0512:3512:3514:35
o/s, The Laurels, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire11:0911:0712:3912:3714:37
adj, Rectory Lane, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire09:3209:32
o/s, The Laurels, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3509:35
adj, Hungate Road, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3609:3611:1111:1112:4112:4114:41
opp, Woolsthorpe Lane Hail & Ride, Harston (Leics), Leicestershire09:3809:3811:1311:1312:4312:4314:43
adj, Cobleas, Woolsthorpe by Belvo, Lincolnshire09:4109:4111:1611:1612:4612:4614:46
adj, Worthington Lane, Woolsthorpe by Belvo, Lincolnshire09:4209:4211:1711:1712:4712:4714:47
NE-bound, Cliff Road, Woolsthorpe by Belvo, Lincolnshire09:4309:4311:1811:1812:4812:4814:48
adj, Hillside Road, Woolsthorpe by Belvo, Lincolnshire09:4309:4311:1811:1812:4812:4814:48
opp, Hungate Road, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:4609:4611:2111:2112:5112:5114:51
opp, The Laurels, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:4709:4711:2211:2212:5212:5214:52
adj, Trotter's Lane, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire09:5109:5111:2611:2612:5612:5614:56
adj, Gregory Arms, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire09:5209:5211:2711:2712:5712:5714:57
adj, Squash Centre, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:5509:5511:3011:3013:0013:0015:00
opp, Kitty Briggs Lane, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:5509:5511:3011:3013:0013:0015:00
opp, Bethesda Hall, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:5609:5611:3111:3113:0113:0115:01
adj, 116 Denton Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:5609:5611:3111:3113:0113:0115:01
adj, Hunt Lea Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:5709:5711:3211:3213:0213:0215:02
adj, Denton Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:5809:5811:3311:3313:0313:0315:03
opp, Buckminster Gardens, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0010:0011:3511:3513:0513:0515:05
adj, Huntingtower Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0010:0011:3511:3513:0513:0515:05
opp, Victoria Street, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0110:0111:3611:3613:0613:0615:06
opp, Sainsburys, Grantham, Lincolnshire15:07
opp, Houghton Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0110:0111:3611:3613:0613:06
adj, Harrowby Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0110:0111:3611:3613:0613:06
opp, Anson Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0210:0211:3711:3713:0713:07
nr, 5 Bridge End Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0210:0211:3711:3713:0713:07
opp, Primrose Way, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0310:0311:3811:3813:0813:08
o/s, 5 Somerby Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0310:0311:3811:3813:0813:08
adj, Somerby Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0410:0411:3911:3913:0913:09
adj, Anson Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0410:0411:3911:3913:0913:09
adj, Houghton Road, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0510:0511:4011:4013:1013:10
opp, Sainsburys, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:0610:0611:4111:4113:1113:11
Stand 11, Bus Station, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:1010:1011:4511:4513:1513:1515:10
adj, Reel Cinema, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:1511:50
opp, St Mary's School, Grantham, Lincolnshire09:20
End Of Sandon Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:1811:5312:2213:5114:17
opp, St Mary's School, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:1911:5412:2313:5414:18
opp, Gorse Rise, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:2009:2211:5612:2413:5614:19
adj, Wyndham Park School, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:2109:2311:5712:2513:5714:20
opp, Hill Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:2109:2311:5712:2513:5714:20
opp, Harrowby Lane, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:2209:2411:5712:2513:5814:20
opp, Belton Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:2209:24
SE-bound, Elm Grove, Grantham, Lincolnshire11:5812:2613:5914:21
opp, Belton Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire11:5912:2613:5914:21
opp, Acorn Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:2209:2511:5912:2714:0014:22
opp, St Andrews, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:2309:2512:0012:2814:0114:23
adj, Berkshire Drive, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:2309:2612:0012:2814:0114:23
adj, Lytham Close, Grantham, Lincolnshire10:2409:2812:0112:2914:0214:24

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.