Timetable for the 9 - North Kilworth - Rugby - Lime Tree Village Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 9 - North Kilworth - Rugby - Lime Tree Village Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Flexibus (licensed as Spangap Ltd).

Start Date: 22/01/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Rugby North Street - Clifton Manor
  • Capulet Close - Clifton Manor
  • Lime Tree Village - Clifton Manor
  • Lime Tree Village - White Lion

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • White Lion - Rugby North Street
  • Main Street - Rugby North Street
  • Main Street - Lime Tree Village
bus timetable 9 North Kilworth - Rugby - Lime Tree Village
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Flexibus
Email Fares Address Website
info@flexi-bus.co.uk 01926 612487 Unit 2, Churchlands Farm Industrial Estate, Bascote Road, Harbury CV33 9PL www.flexi-bus.co.uk/index.html

Map Showing the Routes of the 9 North Kilworth - Rugby - Lime Tree Village Bus.

Bus Timetables for the North Kilworth - Rugby - Lime Tree Village Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Lime Tree Village,(Adj), Cawston (Warwks)09:4511:1512:4514:1515:5315:53
2Calvestone Road,(Adj), Cawston (Warwks)09:4711:1712:4714:1715:5515:55
3Lawford Lane,(Adj), Bilton (Warwks)09:4811:1812:4814:1815:5615:56
4The Green,(Adj), Bilton (Warwks)09:4911:1912:4914:1915:5715:57
5High School for Girls,(Adj), Rugby09:5111:2112:5114:2115:5915:59
6Longrood Road,(Opp), Woodlands (Warwks)09:5111:2112:5114:2115:5915:59
7Capulet Close,(Adj), Woodlands (Warwks)08:3809:5311:2312:5314:2316:0116:01
7Capulet Close,(Adj), Woodlands (Warwks)08:3809:5311:2312:5314:2316:0116:01
8Cordelia Way,(Nr), Woodlands (Warwks)08:3909:5411:2412:5414:2416:0216:02
9Sainsburys,(Opp), Rugby08:4109:5611:2612:5614:2616:0416:04
10Orson Leys,(Opp), Rugby08:4309:5811:2812:5814:2816:0416:04
11Norton Leys,(Opp), Hillside Estate08:4309:5811:2812:5814:2816:0416:04
11Norton Leys,(Opp), Hillside Estate08:4309:5811:2812:5814:2816:0416:04
12Orson Leys,(), Hillside Estate08:4510:0011:3013:0014:30
13Rosewood Avenue,(Adj), Rokeby Estate08:4910:0411:3413:0414:34
14St Georges Avenue,(Adj), Rokeby Estate08:4910:0411:3413:0414:3416:0516:05
14St Georges Avenue,(Adj), Rokeby Estate08:4910:0411:3413:0414:3416:0516:05
15Wentworth Road,(Adj), Rugby08:4910:0411:3413:0414:3416:0516:05
15Wentworth Road,(Adj), Rugby08:4910:0411:3413:0414:3416:0516:05
16Paradise Street,(Adj), Rugby09:0110:1611:4613:1614:5016:1616:1617:4218:26
17Slade Road,(Opp), Rugby09:0310:1811:4813:1814:5616:1816:1817:4818:28
18Lower Hillmorton Road,(), Rugby09:0410:1911:4913:1914:5916:1916:1917:5118:29
19Portland Place,(Opp), Rugby09:0410:1911:4913:1914:5916:1916:1917:5118:29
19Portland Place,(Opp), Rugby09:0410:1911:4913:1914:5916:1916:1917:5118:29
20Eastlands Place,(Opp), Rugby09:0410:1911:4913:1914:5916:1916:1917:5118:29
21St Maries RC Infant School,(Opp), Rugby08:5310:0811:3813:0814:3816:0916:09
22ASDA,(Opp), Rugby08:5410:0911:3913:0914:3916:0916:09
23Stand H,(Adj), Rugby08:5410:0911:3913:0914:3916:0916:09
23Stand H,(Adj), Rugby08:5410:0911:3913:0914:3916:0916:09
24Church Street,(Stand J), Rugby08:5510:1011:4013:1014:4016:1016:1017:3518:20
24Church Street,(Stand J), Rugby08:5510:1011:4013:1014:4016:1016:1017:3518:20
25Clifton Road,(Stand M), Rugby09:0010:1511:4513:1514:4516:1516:1517:3718:25
26Paradise Street,(Adj), Rugby09:0110:1611:4613:1614:5016:1616:1617:4218:26
27Slade Road,(Opp), Rugby09:0310:1811:4813:1814:5616:1816:1817:4818:28
28Lower Hillmorton Road,(), Rugby09:0410:1911:4913:1914:5916:1916:1917:5118:29
29Portland Place,(Opp), Rugby09:0410:1911:4913:1914:5916:1916:1917:5118:29
30Eastlands Place,(Opp), Rugby09:0410:1911:4913:1914:5916:1916:1917:5118:29
31Winfield Street,(Adj), Rugby09:0510:2011:5013:2015:0016:2016:2017:5218:30
32Clifton Inn,(Adj), Rugby09:0610:2111:5113:2115:0116:2116:2117:5318:31
33Viaduct Close,(Adj), Rugby09:0710:2211:5213:2215:0216:2216:2117:5418:32
34Avon Street,(Opp), Clifton on Dunsmore09:0710:2211:5213:2215:0216:2216:2117:5418:32
34Avon Street,(Opp), Clifton on Dunsmore09:0710:2211:5213:2215:0216:2216:2117:5418:32
35Avon Street,(Opp), Clifton on Dunsmore09:0810:2311:5313:2315:0316:2316:2117:5518:33
35Avon Street,(Opp), Clifton on Dunsmore09:0810:2311:5313:2315:0316:2316:2117:5518:33
36Newall Close,(Opp), Clifton on Dunsmore09:0810:2311:5313:2315:0316:2316:2117:5518:33
36Newall Close,(Opp), Clifton on Dunsmore09:0810:2311:5313:2315:0316:2316:2117:5518:33
37Sunnycroft Farm,(Adj), Clifton on Dunsmore09:0910:2411:5413:2415:0416:2416:2117:5618:34
37Sunnycroft Farm,(Adj), Clifton on Dunsmore09:0910:2411:5413:2415:0416:2416:2117:5618:34
38North Road,(Adj), Clifton on Dunsmore09:0910:2411:5413:2415:0416:2416:2217:5618:34
38North Road,(Adj), Clifton on Dunsmore09:0910:2411:5413:2415:0416:2416:2217:5618:34
39Bull Inn,(Adj), Clifton on Dunsmore16:22
40Main Street,(Adj), Clifton on Dunsmore09:1010:2511:5513:2515:0516:2517:5718:35
41Allans Lane,(Adj), Clifton on Dunsmore09:1110:2611:5613:2615:0616:2616:2317:5818:36
41Allans Lane,(Adj), Clifton on Dunsmore09:1110:2611:5613:2615:0616:2616:2317:5818:36
42Goodacre Close,(Opp), Clifton on Dunsmore09:1210:2711:5713:2715:0716:2716:2317:5918:37
43Clifton Manor,(Opp), Clifton on Dunsmore09:1310:2811:5813:2815:0816:2816:2418:0018:38
44The Paddock,(Adj), Newton (nr Rugby)16:29
45Silver Street,(Opp), Newton (nr Rugby)16:29
46Cherry Tree Hail & Ride,(opp), Catthorpe16:35
47The Chequers,(opp), Swinford (Leics)16:41
48Leys Crescent,(adj), South Kilworth16:46
49The Belt,(opp), South Kilworth16:46
50School,(opp), North Kilworth16:49
51White Lion,(opp), North Kilworth16:51

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1White Lion,(adj), North Kilworth07:35
2School,(adj), North Kilworth07:36
3The Belt,(adj), North Kilworth07:39
4Leys Crescent,(opp), South Kilworth07:40
5The Chequers,(opp), Swinford (Leics)07:46
6Cherry Tree Hail & Ride,(adj), Catthorpe07:51
7The Paddock,(Adj), Newton (nr Rugby)07:58
8Silver Street,(Opp), Newton (nr Rugby)07:58
9Main Street,(Adj), Clifton on Dunsmore08:0009:1010:2511:5513:2515:0516:2517:5718:35
10Allans Lane,(Adj), Clifton on Dunsmore08:0108:0109:1110:2611:5613:2615:0616:2617:5818:36
10Allans Lane,(Adj), Clifton on Dunsmore08:0108:0109:1110:2611:5613:2615:0616:2617:5818:36
11Goodacre Close,(Opp), Clifton on Dunsmore08:0208:0209:1210:2711:5713:2715:0716:2717:5918:37
12Clifton Manor,(Opp), Clifton on Dunsmore08:0309:1310:2811:5813:2815:0816:2818:0018:38
13Post Office,(Adj), Clifton on Dunsmore08:0308:0809:2010:3312:0313:3315:1316:3318:0518:43
13Post Office,(Adj), Clifton on Dunsmore08:0308:0809:2010:3312:0313:3315:1316:3318:0518:43
14South Road,(Adj), Clifton on Dunsmore08:0408:0809:2110:3312:0313:3315:1316:3318:0518:43
15Newhall Close,(Adj), Clifton on Dunsmore08:0508:0909:2110:3412:0413:3415:1416:3418:0618:44
15Newhall Close,(Adj), Clifton on Dunsmore08:0508:0909:2110:3412:0413:3415:1416:3418:0618:44
16Avon Street,(Adj), Clifton on Dunsmore08:0608:0909:2110:3412:0413:3415:1416:3418:0618:44
16Avon Street,(Adj), Clifton on Dunsmore08:0608:0909:2110:3412:0413:3415:1416:3418:0618:44
17Butlers Leap,(Opp), Rugby08:0608:0909:2210:3412:0413:3415:1416:3418:0618:44
17Butlers Leap,(Opp), Rugby08:0608:0909:2210:3412:0413:3415:1416:3418:0618:44
18Clifton Inn,(Opp), Rugby08:0708:0909:2210:3412:0413:3415:1416:3418:0618:44
18Clifton Inn,(Opp), Rugby08:0708:0909:2210:3412:0413:3415:1416:3418:0618:44
19Clifton Road,(Nr), Rugby08:0908:1309:2610:3612:0613:3615:1616:3618:0818:48
19Clifton Road,(Nr), Rugby08:0908:1309:2610:3612:0613:3615:1616:3618:0818:48
20Portland Place,(Adj), Rugby08:0908:1309:2610:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:48
21Lower Hillmorton Road,(), Rugby08:0908:1309:2610:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:48
22Slade Road,(Adj), Rugby08:0908:1409:2710:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:49
23Queen Victoria Street,(Adj), Rugby08:0908:1409:2710:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:49
24Morton Gardens,(Adj), Rugby08:0908:1409:2710:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:49
24Morton Gardens,(Adj), Rugby08:0908:1409:2710:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:49
25Clifton Road,(Nr), Rugby08:0908:1309:2610:3612:0613:3615:1616:3618:0818:48
26Portland Place,(Adj), Rugby08:0908:1309:2610:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:48
27Lower Hillmorton Road,(), Rugby08:0908:1309:2610:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:48
27Lower Hillmorton Road,(), Rugby08:0908:1309:2610:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:48
28Slade Road,(Adj), Rugby08:0908:1409:2710:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:49
29Queen Victoria Street,(Adj), Rugby08:0908:1409:2710:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:49
29Queen Victoria Street,(Adj), Rugby08:0908:1409:2710:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:49
30Morton Gardens,(Adj), Rugby08:0908:1409:2710:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:49
31Clifton Road,(Stand B), Rugby08:1008:1509:2810:3812:0813:3815:1816:3818:1018:50
32Clifton Road,(Stand C), Rugby08:1208:1509:2810:3912:0913:3915:1916:3918:1018:50
33North Street,(Stand G), Rugby08:1808:1810:4312:1313:4315:2316:4318:1218:53
34ASDA,(Adj), Rugby09:2910:4412:1413:4415:24
34ASDA,(Adj), Rugby09:2910:4412:1413:4415:24
35St Maries RC Infant School,(Adj), Rugby09:3010:4612:1613:4615:26
35St Maries RC Infant School,(Adj), Rugby09:3010:4612:1613:4615:26
36Wentworth Road,(Opp), Rugby09:3010:4712:1713:4715:27
37Griffin Inn,(Adj), Rokeby Estate09:3010:4712:1713:4715:27
37Griffin Inn,(Adj), Rokeby Estate09:3010:4712:1713:4715:27
38St Andrews Crescent,(Opp), Rokeby Estate10:4912:1913:4915:29
39Orson Leys,(), Hillside Estate09:3210:5112:2113:5115:31
39Orson Leys,(), Hillside Estate09:3210:5112:2113:5115:31
40Norton Leys,(Opp), Hillside Estate09:3210:5112:2113:5115:31
41Chaucer Road,(), Hillside Estate10:5312:2313:5315:33
42Badby Leys,(Opp), Hillside Estate10:5512:2513:5515:35
43Shakespeare Gardens,(Opp), Rugby10:5812:2813:5815:38
44Cymbeline Way,(Opp), Woodlands (Warwks)11:0012:3014:0015:40
45The Green,(Opp), Bilton (Warwks)09:3611:0412:3414:0415:44
45The Green,(Opp), Bilton (Warwks)09:3611:0412:3414:0415:44
46Lawford Lane,(Adj), Bilton (Warwks)09:3611:0412:3414:0415:44
47Lime Tree Village,(Adj), Cawston (Warwks)09:4011:0812:3814:0815:48

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Lime Tree Village,(Adj), Cawston (Warwks)09:4511:1512:4514:1515:53
2Calvestone Road,(Adj), Cawston (Warwks)09:4711:1712:4714:1715:55
3Lawford Lane,(Adj), Bilton (Warwks)09:4811:1812:4814:1815:56
4The Green,(Adj), Bilton (Warwks)09:4911:1912:4914:1915:57
5High School for Girls,(Adj), Rugby09:5111:2112:5114:2115:59
6Longrood Road,(Opp), Woodlands (Warwks)09:5111:2112:5114:2115:59
7Capulet Close,(Adj), Woodlands (Warwks)08:3809:5311:2312:5314:2316:01
7Capulet Close,(Adj), Woodlands (Warwks)08:3809:5311:2312:5314:2316:01
8Cordelia Way,(Nr), Woodlands (Warwks)08:3909:5411:2412:5414:2416:02
9Sainsburys,(Opp), Rugby08:4109:5611:2612:5614:2616:04
10Orson Leys,(Opp), Rugby08:4309:5811:2812:5814:2816:04
11Norton Leys,(Opp), Hillside Estate08:4309:5811:2812:5814:2816:04
11Norton Leys,(Opp), Hillside Estate08:4309:5811:2812:5814:2816:04
12Orson Leys,(), Hillside Estate08:4510:0011:3013:0014:30
13Rosewood Avenue,(Adj), Rokeby Estate08:4910:0411:3413:0414:34
14St Georges Avenue,(Adj), Rokeby Estate08:4910:0411:3413:0414:3416:05
14St Georges Avenue,(Adj), Rokeby Estate08:4910:0411:3413:0414:3416:05
15Wentworth Road,(Adj), Rugby08:4910:0411:3413:0414:3416:05
15Wentworth Road,(Adj), Rugby08:4910:0411:3413:0414:3416:05
16Paradise Street,(Adj), Rugby09:0110:1611:4613:1614:5016:1617:4218:26
17Slade Road,(Opp), Rugby09:0310:1811:4813:1814:5616:1817:4818:28
18Lower Hillmorton Road,(), Rugby09:0410:1911:4913:1914:5916:1917:5118:29
19Portland Place,(Opp), Rugby09:0410:1911:4913:1914:5916:1917:5118:29
19Portland Place,(Opp), Rugby09:0410:1911:4913:1914:5916:1917:5118:29
20Eastlands Place,(Opp), Rugby09:0410:1911:4913:1914:5916:1917:5118:29
21St Maries RC Infant School,(Opp), Rugby08:5310:0811:3813:0814:3816:09
22ASDA,(Opp), Rugby08:5410:0911:3913:0914:3916:09
23Stand H,(Adj), Rugby08:5410:0911:3913:0914:3916:09
23Stand H,(Adj), Rugby08:5410:0911:3913:0914:3916:09
24Church Street,(Stand J), Rugby08:5510:1011:4013:1014:4016:1017:3518:20
24Church Street,(Stand J), Rugby08:5510:1011:4013:1014:4016:1017:3518:20
25Clifton Road,(Stand M), Rugby09:0010:1511:4513:1514:4516:1517:3718:25
26Paradise Street,(Adj), Rugby09:0110:1611:4613:1614:5016:1617:4218:26
27Slade Road,(Opp), Rugby09:0310:1811:4813:1814:5616:1817:4818:28
28Lower Hillmorton Road,(), Rugby09:0410:1911:4913:1914:5916:1917:5118:29
29Portland Place,(Opp), Rugby09:0410:1911:4913:1914:5916:1917:5118:29
30Eastlands Place,(Opp), Rugby09:0410:1911:4913:1914:5916:1917:5118:29
31Winfield Street,(Adj), Rugby09:0510:2011:5013:2015:0016:2017:5218:30
32Clifton Inn,(Adj), Rugby09:0610:2111:5113:2115:0116:2117:5318:31
33Viaduct Close,(Adj), Rugby09:0710:2211:5213:2215:0216:2317:5418:32
34Avon Street,(Opp), Clifton on Dunsmore09:0710:2211:5213:2215:0216:2417:5418:32
34Avon Street,(Opp), Clifton on Dunsmore09:0710:2211:5213:2215:0216:2417:5418:32
35Avon Street,(Opp), Clifton on Dunsmore09:0810:2311:5313:2315:0316:2417:5518:33
35Avon Street,(Opp), Clifton on Dunsmore09:0810:2311:5313:2315:0316:2417:5518:33
36Newall Close,(Opp), Clifton on Dunsmore09:0810:2311:5313:2315:0316:2617:5518:33
36Newall Close,(Opp), Clifton on Dunsmore09:0810:2311:5313:2315:0316:2617:5518:33
37Sunnycroft Farm,(Adj), Clifton on Dunsmore09:0910:2411:5413:2415:0416:2717:5618:34
37Sunnycroft Farm,(Adj), Clifton on Dunsmore09:0910:2411:5413:2415:0416:2717:5618:34
38North Road,(Adj), Clifton on Dunsmore09:0910:2411:5413:2415:0416:2717:5618:34
38North Road,(Adj), Clifton on Dunsmore09:0910:2411:5413:2415:0416:2717:5618:34
39Bull Inn,(Adj), Clifton on Dunsmore
40Main Street,(Adj), Clifton on Dunsmore09:1010:2511:5513:2515:0516:2817:5718:35
41Allans Lane,(Adj), Clifton on Dunsmore09:1110:2611:5613:2615:0616:2817:5818:36
41Allans Lane,(Adj), Clifton on Dunsmore09:1110:2611:5613:2615:0616:2817:5818:36
42Goodacre Close,(Opp), Clifton on Dunsmore09:1210:2711:5713:2715:0716:2817:5918:37
43Clifton Manor,(Opp), Clifton on Dunsmore09:1310:2811:5813:2815:0816:2818:0018:38
44The Paddock,(Adj), Newton (nr Rugby)
45Silver Street,(Opp), Newton (nr Rugby)
46Cherry Tree Hail & Ride,(opp), Catthorpe
47The Chequers,(opp), Swinford (Leics)
48Leys Crescent,(adj), South Kilworth
49The Belt,(opp), South Kilworth
50School,(opp), North Kilworth
51White Lion,(opp), North Kilworth

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1White Lion,(adj), North Kilworth
2School,(adj), North Kilworth
3The Belt,(adj), North Kilworth
4Leys Crescent,(opp), South Kilworth
5The Chequers,(opp), Swinford (Leics)
6Cherry Tree Hail & Ride,(adj), Catthorpe
7The Paddock,(Adj), Newton (nr Rugby)
8Silver Street,(Opp), Newton (nr Rugby)
9Main Street,(Adj), Clifton on Dunsmore08:0009:1010:2511:5513:2515:0516:2517:5718:35
10Allans Lane,(Adj), Clifton on Dunsmore08:0109:1110:2611:5613:2615:0616:2617:5818:36
10Allans Lane,(Adj), Clifton on Dunsmore08:0109:1110:2611:5613:2615:0616:2617:5818:36
11Goodacre Close,(Opp), Clifton on Dunsmore08:0209:1210:2711:5713:2715:0716:2717:5918:37
12Clifton Manor,(Opp), Clifton on Dunsmore08:0309:1310:2811:5813:2815:0816:2818:0018:38
13Post Office,(Adj), Clifton on Dunsmore08:0809:1810:3312:0313:3315:1316:3318:0518:43
13Post Office,(Adj), Clifton on Dunsmore08:0809:1810:3312:0313:3315:1316:3318:0518:43
14South Road,(Adj), Clifton on Dunsmore08:0809:1810:3312:0313:3315:1316:3318:0518:43
15Newhall Close,(Adj), Clifton on Dunsmore08:0909:1910:3412:0413:3415:1416:3418:0618:44
15Newhall Close,(Adj), Clifton on Dunsmore08:0909:1910:3412:0413:3415:1416:3418:0618:44
16Avon Street,(Adj), Clifton on Dunsmore08:0909:1910:3412:0413:3415:1416:3418:0618:44
16Avon Street,(Adj), Clifton on Dunsmore08:0909:1910:3412:0413:3415:1416:3418:0618:44
17Butlers Leap,(Opp), Rugby08:0909:1910:3412:0413:3415:1416:3418:0618:44
17Butlers Leap,(Opp), Rugby08:0909:1910:3412:0413:3415:1416:3418:0618:44
18Clifton Inn,(Opp), Rugby08:0909:1910:3412:0413:3415:1416:3418:0618:44
18Clifton Inn,(Opp), Rugby08:0909:1910:3412:0413:3415:1416:3418:0618:44
19Clifton Road,(Nr), Rugby08:1309:2110:3612:0613:3615:1616:3618:0818:48
19Clifton Road,(Nr), Rugby08:1309:2110:3612:0613:3615:1616:3618:0818:48
20Portland Place,(Adj), Rugby08:1309:2210:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:48
21Lower Hillmorton Road,(), Rugby08:1309:2210:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:48
22Slade Road,(Adj), Rugby08:1409:2210:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:49
23Queen Victoria Street,(Adj), Rugby08:1409:2210:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:49
24Morton Gardens,(Adj), Rugby08:1409:2210:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:49
24Morton Gardens,(Adj), Rugby08:1409:2210:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:49
25Clifton Road,(Nr), Rugby08:1309:2110:3612:0613:3615:1616:3618:0818:48
26Portland Place,(Adj), Rugby08:1309:2210:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:48
27Lower Hillmorton Road,(), Rugby08:1309:2210:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:48
27Lower Hillmorton Road,(), Rugby08:1309:2210:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:48
28Slade Road,(Adj), Rugby08:1409:2210:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:49
29Queen Victoria Street,(Adj), Rugby08:1409:2210:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:49
29Queen Victoria Street,(Adj), Rugby08:1409:2210:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:49
30Morton Gardens,(Adj), Rugby08:1409:2210:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:49
31Clifton Road,(Stand B), Rugby08:1509:2310:3812:0813:3815:1816:3818:1018:50
32Clifton Road,(Stand C), Rugby08:1509:2410:3912:0913:3915:1916:3918:1018:50
33North Street,(Stand G), Rugby08:1809:2810:4312:1313:4315:2316:4318:1218:53
34ASDA,(Adj), Rugby09:2810:4412:1413:4415:24
34ASDA,(Adj), Rugby09:2810:4412:1413:4415:24
35St Maries RC Infant School,(Adj), Rugby09:2910:4612:1613:4615:26
35St Maries RC Infant School,(Adj), Rugby09:2910:4612:1613:4615:26
36Wentworth Road,(Opp), Rugby09:3010:4712:1713:4715:27
37Griffin Inn,(Adj), Rokeby Estate09:3010:4712:1713:4715:27
37Griffin Inn,(Adj), Rokeby Estate09:3010:4712:1713:4715:27
38St Andrews Crescent,(Opp), Rokeby Estate10:4912:1913:4915:29
39Orson Leys,(), Hillside Estate09:3110:5112:2113:5115:31
39Orson Leys,(), Hillside Estate09:3110:5112:2113:5115:31
40Norton Leys,(Opp), Hillside Estate09:3110:5112:2113:5115:31
41Chaucer Road,(), Hillside Estate10:5312:2313:5315:33
42Badby Leys,(Opp), Hillside Estate10:5512:2513:5515:35
43Shakespeare Gardens,(Opp), Rugby10:5812:2813:5815:38
44Cymbeline Way,(Opp), Woodlands (Warwks)11:0012:3014:0015:40
45The Green,(Opp), Bilton (Warwks)09:3611:0412:3414:0415:44
45The Green,(Opp), Bilton (Warwks)09:3611:0412:3414:0415:44
46Lawford Lane,(Adj), Bilton (Warwks)09:3611:0412:3414:0415:44
47Lime Tree Village,(Adj), Cawston (Warwks)09:4011:0812:3814:0815:48

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.