Timetable for the 9 - North Kilworth - Rugby - Lime Tree Village Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 9 - North Kilworth - Rugby - Lime Tree Village Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Flexibus (licensed as Spangap Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 03/04/2020

bus timetable 9 North Kilworth - Rugby - Lime Tree Village
Advertisement
Advertisement
Search for Buses
Operator Information for Flexibus
Email Fares Address
info@flexi-bus.co.uk 01926 612487 Unit 2, Churchlands Farm Industrial Estate, Bascote Road, Harbury CV33 9PL

Map Showing the Routes of the 9 North Kilworth - Rugby - Lime Tree Village Bus.

Bus Timetables for the North Kilworth - Rugby - Lime Tree Village Service

Friday - inbound

Notes
Adj, Allans Lane, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire08:0109:1110:2611:5613:2615:0616:2617:5818:36
Opp, Goodacre Close, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire08:0209:1210:2711:5713:2715:0716:2717:5918:37
Opp, Clifton Manor, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire08:0309:1310:2811:5813:2815:0816:2818:0018:38
Adj, Post Office, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire08:0809:1810:3312:0313:3315:1316:3318:0518:43
Adj, South Road, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire08:0809:1810:3312:0313:3315:1316:3318:0518:43
Adj, Newhall Close, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire08:0909:1910:3412:0413:3415:1416:3418:0618:44
Adj, Avon Street, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire08:0909:1910:3412:0413:3415:1416:3418:0618:44
Opp, Butlers Leap, Rugby, Warwickshire08:0909:1910:3412:0413:3415:1416:3418:0618:44
Opp, Clifton Inn, Rugby, Warwickshire08:0909:1910:3412:0413:3415:1416:3418:0618:44
Nr, Clifton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1009:2010:3512:0513:3515:1516:3518:0718:45
Adj, Portland Place, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1009:2010:3512:0513:3515:1516:3518:0718:45
Lower Hillmorton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1009:2010:3512:0513:3515:1516:3518:0718:45
Adj, Slade Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1009:2010:3512:0513:3515:1516:3518:0718:45
Adj, Queen Victoria Street, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1109:2010:3512:0513:3515:1516:3518:0718:46
Adj, Morton Gardens, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1109:2010:3512:0513:3515:1516:3518:0718:46
Nr, Clifton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1309:2110:3612:0613:3615:1616:3618:0818:48
Adj, Portland Place, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1309:2210:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:48
Lower Hillmorton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1309:2210:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:48
Adj, Slade Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1409:2210:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:49
Adj, Queen Victoria Street, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1409:2210:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:49
Adj, Morton Gardens, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1409:2210:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:49
Stand B, Clifton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1509:2310:3812:0813:3815:1816:3818:1018:50
Stand C, Clifton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1509:2410:3912:0913:3915:1916:3918:1018:50
Stand G, North Street, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1809:2810:4312:1313:4315:2316:4318:1218:53
Adj, ASDA, Rugby, Warwickshire09:2810:4412:1413:4415:24
Adj, St Maries RC Infant School, Rugby, Warwickshire09:2910:4612:1613:4615:26
Opp, Wentworth Road, Rugby, Warwickshire09:3010:4712:1713:4715:27
Adj, Griffin Inn, Rokeby Estate, Warwickshire09:3010:4712:1713:4715:27
Opp, St Andrews Crescent, Rokeby Estate, Warwickshire10:4912:1913:4915:29
Orson Leys, Hillside Estate, Warwickshire09:3110:5112:2113:5115:31
Opp, Norton Leys, Hillside Estate, Warwickshire09:3110:5112:2113:5115:31
Opp, The Green, Bilton (Warwks), Warwickshire09:36
Chaucer Road, Hillside Estate, Warwickshire10:5312:2313:5315:33
Opp, Badby Leys, Hillside Estate, Warwickshire10:5512:2513:5515:35
Opp, Shakespeare Gardens, Rugby, Warwickshire10:5812:2813:5815:38
Opp, Cymbeline Way, Woodlands (Warwks), Warwickshire11:0012:3014:0015:40
Opp, The Green, Bilton (Warwks), Warwickshire11:0412:3414:0415:44
Adj, Lawford Lane, Bilton (Warwks), Warwickshire09:3611:0412:3414:0415:44
Adj, Lime Tree Village, Cawston (Warwks), Warwickshire09:4011:0812:3814:0815:48

Friday - outbound

Stops
Adj, Lime Tree Village, Cawston (Warwks), Warwickshire09:4511:1512:4514:1515:53
Adj, Calvestone Road, Cawston (Warwks), Warwickshire09:4711:1712:4714:1715:55
Adj, Lawford Lane, Bilton (Warwks), Warwickshire09:4811:1812:4814:1815:56
Adj, The Green, Bilton (Warwks), Warwickshire09:4911:1912:4914:1915:57
Adj, High School for Girls, Rugby, Warwickshire09:5111:2112:5114:2115:59
Opp, Longrood Road, Woodlands (Warwks), Warwickshire09:5111:2112:5114:2115:59
Opp, Fighting Cocks, Woodlands (Warwks), Warwickshire08:3809:5311:2312:5314:2316:01
Nr, Cordelia Way, Woodlands (Warwks), Warwickshire08:3909:5411:2412:5414:2416:02
Opp, Sainsburys, Rugby, Warwickshire08:4109:5611:2612:5614:2616:04
Opp, Orson Leys, Rugby, Warwickshire08:4309:5811:2812:5814:2816:04
Opp, Norton Leys, Hillside Estate, Warwickshire08:4309:5811:2812:5814:2816:04
Orson Leys, Hillside Estate, Warwickshire08:4510:0011:3013:0014:30
Adj, St Georges Avenue, Rokeby Estate, Warwickshire16:05
Adj, Rosewood Avenue, Rokeby Estate, Warwickshire08:4910:0411:3413:0414:34
Adj, St Georges Avenue, Rokeby Estate, Warwickshire08:4910:0411:3413:0414:34
Adj, Wentworth Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:4910:0411:3413:0414:3416:05
Adj, Paradise Street, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5110:0611:3613:0614:3616:06
Opp, Slade Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5110:0611:3613:0614:3616:06
Lower Hillmorton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5110:0611:3613:0614:3616:07
Opp, Portland Place, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5110:0611:3613:0614:3616:07
Opp, Eastlands Place, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5110:0611:3613:0614:3616:07
Opp, St Maries RC Infant School, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5310:0811:3813:0814:3816:09
Opp, ASDA, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5410:0911:3913:0914:3916:09
Adj, Stand H, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5410:0911:3913:0914:3916:09
Stand J, Church Street, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5510:1011:4013:1014:4016:1017:3518:20
Stand M, Clifton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0010:1511:4513:1514:4516:1517:3718:25
Adj, Paradise Street, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0110:1611:4613:1614:5016:1617:4218:26
Opp, Slade Road, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0310:1811:4813:1814:5616:1817:4818:28
Lower Hillmorton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0410:1911:4913:1914:5916:1917:5118:29
Opp, Portland Place, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0410:1911:4913:1914:5916:1917:5118:29
Opp, Eastlands Place, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0410:1911:4913:1914:5916:1917:5118:29
Adj, Winfield Street, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0510:2011:5013:2015:0016:2017:5218:30
Adj, Clifton Inn, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0610:2111:5113:2115:0116:2117:5318:31
Adj, Viaduct Close, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0710:2211:5213:2215:0216:2317:5418:32
Opp, Avon Street, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:0710:2211:5213:2215:0216:2417:5418:32
Opp, Avon Street, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:0810:2311:5313:2315:0316:2417:5518:33
Opp, Newall Close, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:0810:2311:5313:2315:0316:2617:5518:33
Adj, Sunnycroft Farm, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:0910:2411:5413:2415:0416:2717:5618:34
Adj, North Road, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:0910:2411:5413:2415:0416:2717:5618:34
Adj, Main Street, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:1010:2511:5513:2515:0516:2817:5718:35
Adj, Allans Lane, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:1110:2611:5613:2615:0616:2817:5818:36
Opp, Goodacre Close, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:1210:2711:5713:2715:0716:2817:5918:37
Opp, Clifton Manor, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:1310:2811:5813:2815:0816:2818:0018:38

Monday - inbound

Notes
Adj, Allans Lane, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire08:0109:1110:2611:5613:2615:0616:2617:5818:36
Opp, Goodacre Close, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire08:0209:1210:2711:5713:2715:0716:2717:5918:37
Opp, Clifton Manor, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire08:0309:1310:2811:5813:2815:0816:2818:0018:38
Adj, Post Office, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire08:0809:1810:3312:0313:3315:1316:3318:0518:43
Adj, South Road, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire08:0809:1810:3312:0313:3315:1316:3318:0518:43
Adj, Newhall Close, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire08:0909:1910:3412:0413:3415:1416:3418:0618:44
Adj, Avon Street, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire08:0909:1910:3412:0413:3415:1416:3418:0618:44
Opp, Butlers Leap, Rugby, Warwickshire08:0909:1910:3412:0413:3415:1416:3418:0618:44
Opp, Clifton Inn, Rugby, Warwickshire08:0909:1910:3412:0413:3415:1416:3418:0618:44
Nr, Clifton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1009:2010:3512:0513:3515:1516:3518:0718:45
Adj, Portland Place, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1009:2010:3512:0513:3515:1516:3518:0718:45
Lower Hillmorton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1009:2010:3512:0513:3515:1516:3518:0718:45
Adj, Slade Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1009:2010:3512:0513:3515:1516:3518:0718:45
Adj, Queen Victoria Street, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1109:2010:3512:0513:3515:1516:3518:0718:46
Adj, Morton Gardens, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1109:2010:3512:0513:3515:1516:3518:0718:46
Nr, Clifton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1309:2110:3612:0613:3615:1616:3618:0818:48
Adj, Portland Place, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1309:2210:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:48
Lower Hillmorton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1309:2210:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:48
Adj, Slade Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1409:2210:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:49
Adj, Queen Victoria Street, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1409:2210:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:49
Adj, Morton Gardens, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1409:2210:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:49
Stand B, Clifton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1509:2310:3812:0813:3815:1816:3818:1018:50
Stand C, Clifton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1509:2410:3912:0913:3915:1916:3918:1018:50
Stand G, North Street, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1809:2810:4312:1313:4315:2316:4318:1218:53
Adj, ASDA, Rugby, Warwickshire09:2810:4412:1413:4415:24
Adj, St Maries RC Infant School, Rugby, Warwickshire09:2910:4612:1613:4615:26
Opp, Wentworth Road, Rugby, Warwickshire09:3010:4712:1713:4715:27
Adj, Griffin Inn, Rokeby Estate, Warwickshire09:3010:4712:1713:4715:27
Opp, St Andrews Crescent, Rokeby Estate, Warwickshire10:4912:1913:4915:29
Orson Leys, Hillside Estate, Warwickshire09:3110:5112:2113:5115:31
Opp, Norton Leys, Hillside Estate, Warwickshire09:3110:5112:2113:5115:31
Opp, The Green, Bilton (Warwks), Warwickshire09:36
Chaucer Road, Hillside Estate, Warwickshire10:5312:2313:5315:33
Opp, Badby Leys, Hillside Estate, Warwickshire10:5512:2513:5515:35
Opp, Shakespeare Gardens, Rugby, Warwickshire10:5812:2813:5815:38
Opp, Cymbeline Way, Woodlands (Warwks), Warwickshire11:0012:3014:0015:40
Opp, The Green, Bilton (Warwks), Warwickshire11:0412:3414:0415:44
Adj, Lawford Lane, Bilton (Warwks), Warwickshire09:3611:0412:3414:0415:44
Adj, Lime Tree Village, Cawston (Warwks), Warwickshire09:4011:0812:3814:0815:48

Monday - outbound

Stops
Adj, Lime Tree Village, Cawston (Warwks), Warwickshire09:4511:1512:4514:1515:53
Adj, Calvestone Road, Cawston (Warwks), Warwickshire09:4711:1712:4714:1715:55
Adj, Lawford Lane, Bilton (Warwks), Warwickshire09:4811:1812:4814:1815:56
Adj, The Green, Bilton (Warwks), Warwickshire09:4911:1912:4914:1915:57
Adj, High School for Girls, Rugby, Warwickshire09:5111:2112:5114:2115:59
Opp, Longrood Road, Woodlands (Warwks), Warwickshire09:5111:2112:5114:2115:59
Opp, Fighting Cocks, Woodlands (Warwks), Warwickshire08:3809:5311:2312:5314:2316:01
Nr, Cordelia Way, Woodlands (Warwks), Warwickshire08:3909:5411:2412:5414:2416:02
Opp, Sainsburys, Rugby, Warwickshire08:4109:5611:2612:5614:2616:04
Opp, Orson Leys, Rugby, Warwickshire08:4309:5811:2812:5814:2816:04
Opp, Norton Leys, Hillside Estate, Warwickshire08:4309:5811:2812:5814:2816:04
Orson Leys, Hillside Estate, Warwickshire08:4510:0011:3013:0014:30
Adj, St Georges Avenue, Rokeby Estate, Warwickshire16:05
Adj, Rosewood Avenue, Rokeby Estate, Warwickshire08:4910:0411:3413:0414:34
Adj, St Georges Avenue, Rokeby Estate, Warwickshire08:4910:0411:3413:0414:34
Adj, Wentworth Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:4910:0411:3413:0414:3416:05
Adj, Paradise Street, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5110:0611:3613:0614:3616:06
Opp, Slade Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5110:0611:3613:0614:3616:06
Lower Hillmorton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5110:0611:3613:0614:3616:07
Opp, Portland Place, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5110:0611:3613:0614:3616:07
Opp, Eastlands Place, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5110:0611:3613:0614:3616:07
Opp, St Maries RC Infant School, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5310:0811:3813:0814:3816:09
Opp, ASDA, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5410:0911:3913:0914:3916:09
Adj, Stand H, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5410:0911:3913:0914:3916:09
Stand J, Church Street, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5510:1011:4013:1014:4016:1017:3518:20
Stand M, Clifton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0010:1511:4513:1514:4516:1517:3718:25
Adj, Paradise Street, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0110:1611:4613:1614:5016:1617:4218:26
Opp, Slade Road, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0310:1811:4813:1814:5616:1817:4818:28
Lower Hillmorton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0410:1911:4913:1914:5916:1917:5118:29
Opp, Portland Place, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0410:1911:4913:1914:5916:1917:5118:29
Opp, Eastlands Place, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0410:1911:4913:1914:5916:1917:5118:29
Adj, Winfield Street, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0510:2011:5013:2015:0016:2017:5218:30
Adj, Clifton Inn, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0610:2111:5113:2115:0116:2117:5318:31
Adj, Viaduct Close, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0710:2211:5213:2215:0216:2317:5418:32
Opp, Avon Street, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:0710:2211:5213:2215:0216:2417:5418:32
Opp, Avon Street, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:0810:2311:5313:2315:0316:2417:5518:33
Opp, Newall Close, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:0810:2311:5313:2315:0316:2617:5518:33
Adj, Sunnycroft Farm, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:0910:2411:5413:2415:0416:2717:5618:34
Adj, North Road, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:0910:2411:5413:2415:0416:2717:5618:34
Adj, Main Street, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:1010:2511:5513:2515:0516:2817:5718:35
Adj, Allans Lane, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:1110:2611:5613:2615:0616:2817:5818:36
Opp, Goodacre Close, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:1210:2711:5713:2715:0716:2817:5918:37
Opp, Clifton Manor, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:1310:2811:5813:2815:0816:2818:0018:38

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
adj, White Lion, North Kilworth, Leicestershire07:35
adj, School, North Kilworth, Leicestershire07:36
adj, The Belt, North Kilworth, Leicestershire07:39
opp, Leys Crescent, South Kilworth, Leicestershire07:40
opp, The Chequers, Swinford (Leics), Leicestershire07:46
adj, Cherry Tree Hail & Ride, Catthorpe, Leicestershire07:51
Adj, The Paddock, Newton (nr Rugby), Warwickshire07:58
Opp, Silver Street, Newton (nr Rugby), Warwickshire07:58
Adj, Allans Lane, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire08:0108:0109:1110:2611:5613:2615:0616:2617:5818:36
Opp, Goodacre Close, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire08:0208:0209:1210:2711:5713:2715:0716:2717:5918:37
Adj, Post Office, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire08:03
Opp, Clifton Manor, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire08:0309:1310:2811:5813:2815:0816:2818:0018:38
Adj, Post Office, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire08:0809:2010:3312:0313:3315:1316:3318:0518:43
Adj, South Road, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire08:0408:0809:2110:3312:0313:3315:1316:3318:0518:43
Adj, Newhall Close, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire08:0508:0909:2110:3412:0413:3415:1416:3418:0618:44
Adj, Avon Street, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire08:0608:0909:2110:3412:0413:3415:1416:3418:0618:44
Opp, Butlers Leap, Rugby, Warwickshire08:0608:0909:2210:3412:0413:3415:1416:3418:0618:44
Opp, Clifton Inn, Rugby, Warwickshire08:0708:0909:2210:3412:0413:3415:1416:3418:0618:44
Nr, Clifton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:0808:1009:2310:3512:0513:3515:1516:3518:0718:45
Adj, Portland Place, Rugby, Warwickshire08:0808:1009:2310:3512:0513:3515:1516:3518:0718:45
Lower Hillmorton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:0808:1009:2310:3512:0513:3515:1516:3518:0718:45
Adj, Slade Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:0808:1009:2310:3512:0513:3515:1516:3518:0718:45
Adj, Queen Victoria Street, Rugby, Warwickshire08:0808:1109:2410:3512:0513:3515:1516:3518:0718:46
Adj, Morton Gardens, Rugby, Warwickshire08:0808:1109:2410:3512:0513:3515:1516:3518:0718:46
Nr, Clifton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:0908:1309:2610:3612:0613:3615:1616:3618:0818:48
Adj, Portland Place, Rugby, Warwickshire08:0908:1309:2610:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:48
Lower Hillmorton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:0908:1309:2610:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:48
Adj, Slade Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:0908:1409:2710:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:49
Adj, Queen Victoria Street, Rugby, Warwickshire08:0908:1409:2710:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:49
Adj, Morton Gardens, Rugby, Warwickshire08:0908:1409:2710:3712:0713:3715:1716:3718:0918:49
Stand B, Clifton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1008:1509:2810:3812:0813:3815:1816:3818:1018:50
Stand C, Clifton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1208:1509:2810:3912:0913:3915:1916:3918:1018:50
Adj, ASDA, Rugby, Warwickshire09:29
Stand G, North Street, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1808:1810:4312:1313:4315:2316:4318:1218:53
Adj, ASDA, Rugby, Warwickshire10:4412:1413:4415:24
Adj, St Maries RC Infant School, Rugby, Warwickshire09:3010:4612:1613:4615:26
Opp, Wentworth Road, Rugby, Warwickshire09:3010:4712:1713:4715:27
Adj, Griffin Inn, Rokeby Estate, Warwickshire09:3010:4712:1713:4715:27
Opp, St Andrews Crescent, Rokeby Estate, Warwickshire10:4912:1913:4915:29
Orson Leys, Hillside Estate, Warwickshire09:3210:5112:2113:5115:31
Opp, Norton Leys, Hillside Estate, Warwickshire09:3210:5112:2113:5115:31
Opp, The Green, Bilton (Warwks), Warwickshire09:36
Chaucer Road, Hillside Estate, Warwickshire10:5312:2313:5315:33
Opp, Badby Leys, Hillside Estate, Warwickshire10:5512:2513:5515:35
Opp, Shakespeare Gardens, Rugby, Warwickshire10:5812:2813:5815:38
Opp, Cymbeline Way, Woodlands (Warwks), Warwickshire11:0012:3014:0015:40
Opp, The Green, Bilton (Warwks), Warwickshire11:0412:3414:0415:44
Adj, Lawford Lane, Bilton (Warwks), Warwickshire09:3611:0412:3414:0415:44
Adj, Lime Tree Village, Cawston (Warwks), Warwickshire09:4011:0812:3814:0815:48

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Adj, Lime Tree Village, Cawston (Warwks), Warwickshire09:4511:1512:4514:1515:5315:53
Adj, Calvestone Road, Cawston (Warwks), Warwickshire09:4711:1712:4714:1715:5515:55
Adj, Lawford Lane, Bilton (Warwks), Warwickshire09:4811:1812:4814:1815:5615:56
Adj, The Green, Bilton (Warwks), Warwickshire09:4911:1912:4914:1915:5715:57
Adj, High School for Girls, Rugby, Warwickshire09:5111:2112:5114:2115:5915:59
Opp, Longrood Road, Woodlands (Warwks), Warwickshire09:5111:2112:5114:2115:5915:59
Opp, Fighting Cocks, Woodlands (Warwks), Warwickshire08:3809:5311:2312:5314:2316:0116:01
Nr, Cordelia Way, Woodlands (Warwks), Warwickshire08:3909:5411:2412:5414:2416:0216:02
Opp, Sainsburys, Rugby, Warwickshire08:4109:5611:2612:5614:2616:0416:04
Opp, Orson Leys, Rugby, Warwickshire08:4309:5811:2812:5814:2816:0416:04
Opp, Norton Leys, Hillside Estate, Warwickshire08:4309:5811:2812:5814:2816:0416:04
Orson Leys, Hillside Estate, Warwickshire08:4510:0011:3013:0014:30
Adj, St Georges Avenue, Rokeby Estate, Warwickshire16:0516:05
Adj, Rosewood Avenue, Rokeby Estate, Warwickshire08:4910:0411:3413:0414:34
Adj, St Georges Avenue, Rokeby Estate, Warwickshire08:4910:0411:3413:0414:34
Adj, Wentworth Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:4910:0411:3413:0414:3416:0516:05
Adj, Paradise Street, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5110:0611:3613:0614:3616:0616:06
Opp, Slade Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5110:0611:3613:0614:3616:0616:06
Lower Hillmorton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5110:0611:3613:0614:3616:0716:07
Opp, Portland Place, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5110:0611:3613:0614:3616:0716:07
Opp, Eastlands Place, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5110:0611:3613:0614:3616:0716:07
Opp, St Maries RC Infant School, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5310:0811:3813:0814:3816:0916:09
Opp, ASDA, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5410:0911:3913:0914:3916:0916:09
Adj, Stand H, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5410:0911:3913:0914:3916:0916:09
Stand J, Church Street, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5510:1011:4013:1014:4016:1016:1017:3518:20
Stand M, Clifton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0010:1511:4513:1514:4516:1516:1517:3718:25
Adj, Paradise Street, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0110:1611:4613:1614:5016:1616:1617:4218:26
Opp, Slade Road, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0310:1811:4813:1814:5616:1816:1817:4818:28
Lower Hillmorton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0410:1911:4913:1914:5916:1916:1917:5118:29
Opp, Portland Place, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0410:1911:4913:1914:5916:1916:1917:5118:29
Opp, Eastlands Place, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0410:1911:4913:1914:5916:1916:1917:5118:29
Adj, Winfield Street, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0510:2011:5013:2015:0016:2016:2017:5218:30
Adj, Clifton Inn, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0610:2111:5113:2115:0116:2116:2117:5318:31
Adj, Viaduct Close, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0710:2211:5213:2215:0216:2216:2117:5418:32
Opp, Avon Street, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:0710:2211:5213:2215:0216:2216:2117:5418:32
Opp, Avon Street, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:0810:2311:5313:2315:0316:2316:2117:5518:33
Opp, Newall Close, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:0810:2311:5313:2315:0316:2316:2117:5518:33
Adj, Sunnycroft Farm, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:0910:2411:5413:2415:0416:2416:2117:5618:34
Adj, North Road, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:0910:2411:5413:2415:0416:2416:2217:5618:34
Adj, Main Street, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:1010:2511:5513:2515:0516:2517:5718:35
Adj, Bull Inn, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire16:22
Adj, Allans Lane, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:1110:2611:5613:2615:0616:2616:2317:5818:36
Opp, Goodacre Close, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:1210:2711:5713:2715:0716:2716:2317:5918:37
Opp, Clifton Manor, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:1310:2811:5813:2815:0816:2816:2418:0018:38
Adj, The Paddock, Newton (nr Rugby), Warwickshire16:29
Opp, Silver Street, Newton (nr Rugby), Warwickshire16:29
opp, Cherry Tree Hail & Ride, Catthorpe, Leicestershire16:35
opp, The Chequers, Swinford (Leics), Leicestershire16:41
adj, Leys Crescent, South Kilworth, Leicestershire16:46
opp, The Belt, South Kilworth, Leicestershire16:46
opp, School, North Kilworth, Leicestershire16:49
opp, White Lion, North Kilworth, Leicestershire16:51

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Adj, Allans Lane, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire08:0108:0109:1109:1110:2610:2611:5611:5613:2613:2615:0615:0616:2616:2617:5817:5818:3618:36
Opp, Goodacre Close, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire08:0208:0209:1209:1210:2710:2711:5711:5713:2713:2715:0715:0716:2716:2717:5917:5918:3718:37
Opp, Clifton Manor, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire08:0308:0309:1309:1310:2810:2811:5811:5813:2813:2815:0815:0816:2816:2818:0018:0018:3818:38
Adj, Post Office, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire08:0808:0809:1809:1810:3310:3312:0312:0313:3313:3315:1315:1316:3316:3318:0518:0518:4318:43
Adj, South Road, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire08:0808:0809:1809:1810:3310:3312:0312:0313:3313:3315:1315:1316:3316:3318:0518:0518:4318:43
Adj, Newhall Close, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire08:0908:0909:1909:1910:3410:3412:0412:0413:3413:3415:1415:1416:3416:3418:0618:0618:4418:44
Adj, Avon Street, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire08:0908:0909:1909:1910:3410:3412:0412:0413:3413:3415:1415:1416:3416:3418:0618:0618:4418:44
Opp, Butlers Leap, Rugby, Warwickshire08:0908:0909:1909:1910:3410:3412:0412:0413:3413:3415:1415:1416:3416:3418:0618:0618:4418:44
Opp, Clifton Inn, Rugby, Warwickshire08:0908:0909:1909:1910:3410:3412:0412:0413:3413:3415:1415:1416:3416:3418:0618:0618:4418:44
Nr, Clifton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1008:1009:2009:2010:3510:3512:0512:0513:3513:3515:1515:1516:3516:3518:0718:0718:4518:45
Adj, Portland Place, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1008:1009:2009:2010:3510:3512:0512:0513:3513:3515:1515:1516:3516:3518:0718:0718:4518:45
Lower Hillmorton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1008:1009:2009:2010:3510:3512:0512:0513:3513:3515:1515:1516:3516:3518:0718:0718:4518:45
Adj, Slade Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1008:1009:2009:2010:3510:3512:0512:0513:3513:3515:1515:1516:3516:3518:0718:0718:4518:45
Adj, Queen Victoria Street, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1108:1109:2009:2010:3510:3512:0512:0513:3513:3515:1515:1516:3516:3518:0718:0718:4618:46
Adj, Morton Gardens, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1108:1109:2009:2010:3510:3512:0512:0513:3513:3515:1515:1516:3516:3518:0718:0718:4618:46
Nr, Clifton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1308:1309:2109:2110:3610:3612:0612:0613:3613:3615:1615:1616:3616:3618:0818:0818:4818:48
Adj, Portland Place, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1308:1309:2209:2210:3710:3712:0712:0713:3713:3715:1715:1716:3716:3718:0918:0918:4818:48
Lower Hillmorton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1308:1309:2209:2210:3710:3712:0712:0713:3713:3715:1715:1716:3716:3718:0918:0918:4818:48
Adj, Slade Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1408:1409:2209:2210:3710:3712:0712:0713:3713:3715:1715:1716:3716:3718:0918:0918:4918:49
Adj, Queen Victoria Street, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1408:1409:2209:2210:3710:3712:0712:0713:3713:3715:1715:1716:3716:3718:0918:0918:4918:49
Adj, Morton Gardens, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1408:1409:2209:2210:3710:3712:0712:0713:3713:3715:1715:1716:3716:3718:0918:0918:4918:49
Stand B, Clifton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1508:1509:2309:2310:3810:3812:0812:0813:3813:3815:1815:1816:3816:3818:1018:1018:5018:50
Stand C, Clifton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1508:1509:2409:2410:3910:3912:0912:0913:3913:3915:1915:1916:3916:3918:1018:1018:5018:50
Stand G, North Street, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1808:1809:2809:2810:4310:4312:1312:1313:4313:4315:2315:2316:4316:4318:1218:1218:5318:53
Adj, ASDA, Rugby, Warwickshire09:2809:2810:4410:4412:1412:1413:4413:4415:2415:24
Adj, St Maries RC Infant School, Rugby, Warwickshire09:2909:2910:4610:4612:1612:1613:4613:4615:2615:26
Opp, Wentworth Road, Rugby, Warwickshire09:3009:3010:4710:4712:1712:1713:4713:4715:2715:27
Adj, Griffin Inn, Rokeby Estate, Warwickshire09:3009:3010:4710:4712:1712:1713:4713:4715:2715:27
Opp, St Andrews Crescent, Rokeby Estate, Warwickshire10:4910:4912:1912:1913:4913:4915:2915:29
Orson Leys, Hillside Estate, Warwickshire09:3109:3110:5110:5112:2112:2113:5113:5115:3115:31
Opp, Norton Leys, Hillside Estate, Warwickshire09:3109:3110:5110:5112:2112:2113:5113:5115:3115:31
Opp, The Green, Bilton (Warwks), Warwickshire09:3609:36
Chaucer Road, Hillside Estate, Warwickshire10:5310:5312:2312:2313:5313:5315:3315:33
Opp, Badby Leys, Hillside Estate, Warwickshire10:5510:5512:2512:2513:5513:5515:3515:35
Opp, Shakespeare Gardens, Rugby, Warwickshire10:5810:5812:2812:2813:5813:5815:3815:38
Opp, Cymbeline Way, Woodlands (Warwks), Warwickshire11:0011:0012:3012:3014:0014:0015:4015:40
Opp, The Green, Bilton (Warwks), Warwickshire11:0411:0412:3412:3414:0414:0415:4415:44
Adj, Lawford Lane, Bilton (Warwks), Warwickshire09:3609:3611:0411:0412:3412:3414:0414:0415:4415:44
Adj, Lime Tree Village, Cawston (Warwks), Warwickshire09:4009:4011:0811:0812:3812:3814:0814:0815:4815:48

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Adj, Lime Tree Village, Cawston (Warwks), Warwickshire09:4509:4511:1511:1512:4512:4514:1514:1515:5315:53
Adj, Calvestone Road, Cawston (Warwks), Warwickshire09:4709:4711:1711:1712:4712:4714:1714:1715:5515:55
Adj, Lawford Lane, Bilton (Warwks), Warwickshire09:4809:4811:1811:1812:4812:4814:1814:1815:5615:56
Adj, The Green, Bilton (Warwks), Warwickshire09:4909:4911:1911:1912:4912:4914:1914:1915:5715:57
Adj, High School for Girls, Rugby, Warwickshire09:5109:5111:2111:2112:5112:5114:2114:2115:5915:59
Opp, Longrood Road, Woodlands (Warwks), Warwickshire09:5109:5111:2111:2112:5112:5114:2114:2115:5915:59
Opp, Fighting Cocks, Woodlands (Warwks), Warwickshire08:3808:3809:5309:5311:2311:2312:5312:5314:2314:2316:0116:01
Nr, Cordelia Way, Woodlands (Warwks), Warwickshire08:3908:3909:5409:5411:2411:2412:5412:5414:2414:2416:0216:02
Opp, Sainsburys, Rugby, Warwickshire08:4108:4109:5609:5611:2611:2612:5612:5614:2614:2616:0416:04
Opp, Orson Leys, Rugby, Warwickshire08:4308:4309:5809:5811:2811:2812:5812:5814:2814:2816:0416:04
Opp, Norton Leys, Hillside Estate, Warwickshire08:4308:4309:5809:5811:2811:2812:5812:5814:2814:2816:0416:04
Orson Leys, Hillside Estate, Warwickshire08:4508:4510:0010:0011:3011:3013:0013:0014:3014:30
Adj, St Georges Avenue, Rokeby Estate, Warwickshire16:0516:05
Adj, Rosewood Avenue, Rokeby Estate, Warwickshire08:4908:4910:0410:0411:3411:3413:0413:0414:3414:34
Adj, St Georges Avenue, Rokeby Estate, Warwickshire08:4908:4910:0410:0411:3411:3413:0413:0414:3414:34
Adj, Wentworth Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:4908:4910:0410:0411:3411:3413:0413:0414:3414:3416:0516:05
Adj, Paradise Street, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5108:5110:0610:0611:3611:3613:0613:0614:3614:3616:0616:06
Opp, Slade Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5108:5110:0610:0611:3611:3613:0613:0614:3614:3616:0616:06
Lower Hillmorton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5108:5110:0610:0611:3611:3613:0613:0614:3614:3616:0716:07
Opp, Portland Place, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5108:5110:0610:0611:3611:3613:0613:0614:3614:3616:0716:07
Opp, Eastlands Place, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5108:5110:0610:0611:3611:3613:0613:0614:3614:3616:0716:07
Opp, St Maries RC Infant School, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5308:5310:0810:0811:3811:3813:0813:0814:3814:3816:0916:09
Opp, ASDA, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5408:5410:0910:0911:3911:3913:0913:0914:3914:3916:0916:09
Adj, Stand H, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5408:5410:0910:0911:3911:3913:0913:0914:3914:3916:0916:09
Stand J, Church Street, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5508:5510:1010:1011:4011:4013:1013:1014:4014:4016:1016:1017:3517:3518:2018:20
Stand M, Clifton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0009:0010:1510:1511:4511:4513:1513:1514:4514:4516:1516:1517:3717:3718:2518:25
Adj, Paradise Street, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0109:0110:1610:1611:4611:4613:1613:1614:5014:5016:1616:1617:4217:4218:2618:26
Opp, Slade Road, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0309:0310:1810:1811:4811:4813:1813:1814:5614:5616:1816:1817:4817:4818:2818:28
Lower Hillmorton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0409:0410:1910:1911:4911:4913:1913:1914:5914:5916:1916:1917:5117:5118:2918:29
Opp, Portland Place, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0409:0410:1910:1911:4911:4913:1913:1914:5914:5916:1916:1917:5117:5118:2918:29
Opp, Eastlands Place, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0409:0410:1910:1911:4911:4913:1913:1914:5914:5916:1916:1917:5117:5118:2918:29
Adj, Winfield Street, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0509:0510:2010:2011:5011:5013:2013:2015:0015:0016:2016:2017:5217:5218:3018:30
Adj, Clifton Inn, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0609:0610:2110:2111:5111:5113:2113:2115:0115:0116:2116:2117:5317:5318:3118:31
Adj, Viaduct Close, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0709:0710:2210:2211:5211:5213:2213:2215:0215:0216:2316:2317:5417:5418:3218:32
Opp, Avon Street, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:0709:0710:2210:2211:5211:5213:2213:2215:0215:0216:2416:2417:5417:5418:3218:32
Opp, Avon Street, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:0809:0810:2310:2311:5311:5313:2313:2315:0315:0316:2416:2417:5517:5518:3318:33
Opp, Newall Close, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:0809:0810:2310:2311:5311:5313:2313:2315:0315:0316:2616:2617:5517:5518:3318:33
Adj, Sunnycroft Farm, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:0909:0910:2410:2411:5411:5413:2413:2415:0415:0416:2716:2717:5617:5618:3418:34
Adj, North Road, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:0909:0910:2410:2411:5411:5413:2413:2415:0415:0416:2716:2717:5617:5618:3418:34
Adj, Main Street, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:1009:1010:2510:2511:5511:5513:2513:2515:0515:0516:2816:2817:5717:5718:3518:35
Adj, Allans Lane, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:1109:1110:2610:2611:5611:5613:2613:2615:0615:0616:2816:2817:5817:5818:3618:36
Opp, Goodacre Close, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:1209:1210:2710:2711:5711:5713:2713:2715:0715:0716:2816:2817:5917:5918:3718:37
Opp, Clifton Manor, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:1309:1310:2810:2811:5811:5813:2813:2815:0815:0816:2816:2818:0018:0018:3818:38

Tuesday - inbound

Notes
Adj, Allans Lane, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire08:0108:0109:1109:1110:2610:2611:5611:5613:2613:2615:0615:0616:2616:2617:5817:5818:3618:36
Opp, Goodacre Close, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire08:0208:0209:1209:1210:2710:2711:5711:5713:2713:2715:0715:0716:2716:2717:5917:5918:3718:37
Opp, Clifton Manor, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire08:0308:0309:1309:1310:2810:2811:5811:5813:2813:2815:0815:0816:2816:2818:0018:0018:3818:38
Adj, Post Office, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire08:0808:0809:1809:2010:3310:3312:0312:0313:3313:3315:1315:1316:3316:3318:0518:0518:4318:43
Adj, South Road, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire08:0808:0809:1809:2110:3310:3312:0312:0313:3313:3315:1315:1316:3316:3318:0518:0518:4318:43
Adj, Newhall Close, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire08:0908:0909:1909:2110:3410:3412:0412:0413:3413:3415:1415:1416:3416:3418:0618:0618:4418:44
Adj, Avon Street, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire08:0908:0909:1909:2110:3410:3412:0412:0413:3413:3415:1415:1416:3416:3418:0618:0618:4418:44
Opp, Butlers Leap, Rugby, Warwickshire08:0908:0909:1909:2210:3410:3412:0412:0413:3413:3415:1415:1416:3416:3418:0618:0618:4418:44
Opp, Clifton Inn, Rugby, Warwickshire08:0908:0909:1909:2210:3410:3412:0412:0413:3413:3415:1415:1416:3416:3418:0618:0618:4418:44
Nr, Clifton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1008:1009:2009:2310:3510:3512:0512:0513:3513:3515:1515:1516:3516:3518:0718:0718:4518:45
Adj, Portland Place, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1008:1009:2009:2310:3510:3512:0512:0513:3513:3515:1515:1516:3516:3518:0718:0718:4518:45
Lower Hillmorton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1008:1009:2009:2310:3510:3512:0512:0513:3513:3515:1515:1516:3516:3518:0718:0718:4518:45
Adj, Slade Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1008:1009:2009:2310:3510:3512:0512:0513:3513:3515:1515:1516:3516:3518:0718:0718:4518:45
Adj, Queen Victoria Street, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1108:1109:2009:2410:3510:3512:0512:0513:3513:3515:1515:1516:3516:3518:0718:0718:4618:46
Adj, Morton Gardens, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1108:1109:2009:2410:3510:3512:0512:0513:3513:3515:1515:1516:3516:3518:0718:0718:4618:46
Nr, Clifton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1308:1309:2109:2610:3610:3612:0612:0613:3613:3615:1615:1616:3616:3618:0818:0818:4818:48
Adj, Portland Place, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1308:1309:2209:2610:3710:3712:0712:0713:3713:3715:1715:1716:3716:3718:0918:0918:4818:48
Lower Hillmorton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1308:1309:2209:2610:3710:3712:0712:0713:3713:3715:1715:1716:3716:3718:0918:0918:4818:48
Adj, Slade Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1408:1409:2209:2710:3710:3712:0712:0713:3713:3715:1715:1716:3716:3718:0918:0918:4918:49
Adj, Queen Victoria Street, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1408:1409:2209:2710:3710:3712:0712:0713:3713:3715:1715:1716:3716:3718:0918:0918:4918:49
Adj, Morton Gardens, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1408:1409:2209:2710:3710:3712:0712:0713:3713:3715:1715:1716:3716:3718:0918:0918:4918:49
Stand B, Clifton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1508:1509:2309:2810:3810:3812:0812:0813:3813:3815:1815:1816:3816:3818:1018:1018:5018:50
Stand C, Clifton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1508:1509:2409:2810:3910:3912:0912:0913:3913:3915:1915:1916:3916:3918:1018:1018:5018:50
Adj, ASDA, Rugby, Warwickshire09:29
Stand G, North Street, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1808:1809:2810:4310:4312:1312:1313:4313:4315:2315:2316:4316:4318:1218:1218:5318:53
Adj, ASDA, Rugby, Warwickshire09:2810:4410:4412:1412:1413:4413:4415:2415:24
Adj, St Maries RC Infant School, Rugby, Warwickshire09:2909:3010:4610:4612:1612:1613:4613:4615:2615:26
Opp, Wentworth Road, Rugby, Warwickshire09:3009:3010:4710:4712:1712:1713:4713:4715:2715:27
Adj, Griffin Inn, Rokeby Estate, Warwickshire09:3009:3010:4710:4712:1712:1713:4713:4715:2715:27
Opp, St Andrews Crescent, Rokeby Estate, Warwickshire10:4910:4912:1912:1913:4913:4915:2915:29
Orson Leys, Hillside Estate, Warwickshire09:3109:3210:5110:5112:2112:2113:5113:5115:3115:31
Opp, Norton Leys, Hillside Estate, Warwickshire09:3109:3210:5110:5112:2112:2113:5113:5115:3115:31
Opp, The Green, Bilton (Warwks), Warwickshire09:3609:36
Chaucer Road, Hillside Estate, Warwickshire10:5310:5312:2312:2313:5313:5315:3315:33
Opp, Badby Leys, Hillside Estate, Warwickshire10:5510:5512:2512:2513:5513:5515:3515:35
Opp, Shakespeare Gardens, Rugby, Warwickshire10:5810:5812:2812:2813:5813:5815:3815:38
Opp, Cymbeline Way, Woodlands (Warwks), Warwickshire11:0011:0012:3012:3014:0014:0015:4015:40
Opp, The Green, Bilton (Warwks), Warwickshire11:0411:0412:3412:3414:0414:0415:4415:44
Adj, Lawford Lane, Bilton (Warwks), Warwickshire09:3609:3611:0411:0412:3412:3414:0414:0415:4415:44
Adj, Lime Tree Village, Cawston (Warwks), Warwickshire09:4009:4011:0811:0812:3812:3814:0814:0815:4815:48

Tuesday - outbound

Stops
Adj, Lime Tree Village, Cawston (Warwks), Warwickshire09:4509:4511:1511:1512:4512:4514:1514:1515:5315:53
Adj, Calvestone Road, Cawston (Warwks), Warwickshire09:4709:4711:1711:1712:4712:4714:1714:1715:5515:55
Adj, Lawford Lane, Bilton (Warwks), Warwickshire09:4809:4811:1811:1812:4812:4814:1814:1815:5615:56
Adj, The Green, Bilton (Warwks), Warwickshire09:4909:4911:1911:1912:4912:4914:1914:1915:5715:57
Adj, High School for Girls, Rugby, Warwickshire09:5109:5111:2111:2112:5112:5114:2114:2115:5915:59
Opp, Longrood Road, Woodlands (Warwks), Warwickshire09:5109:5111:2111:2112:5112:5114:2114:2115:5915:59
Opp, Fighting Cocks, Woodlands (Warwks), Warwickshire08:3808:3809:5309:5311:2311:2312:5312:5314:2314:2316:0116:01
Nr, Cordelia Way, Woodlands (Warwks), Warwickshire08:3908:3909:5409:5411:2411:2412:5412:5414:2414:2416:0216:02
Opp, Sainsburys, Rugby, Warwickshire08:4108:4109:5609:5611:2611:2612:5612:5614:2614:2616:0416:04
Opp, Orson Leys, Rugby, Warwickshire08:4308:4309:5809:5811:2811:2812:5812:5814:2814:2816:0416:04
Opp, Norton Leys, Hillside Estate, Warwickshire08:4308:4309:5809:5811:2811:2812:5812:5814:2814:2816:0416:04
Orson Leys, Hillside Estate, Warwickshire08:4508:4510:0010:0011:3011:3013:0013:0014:3014:30
Adj, St Georges Avenue, Rokeby Estate, Warwickshire16:0516:05
Adj, Rosewood Avenue, Rokeby Estate, Warwickshire08:4908:4910:0410:0411:3411:3413:0413:0414:3414:34
Adj, St Georges Avenue, Rokeby Estate, Warwickshire08:4908:4910:0410:0411:3411:3413:0413:0414:3414:34
Adj, Wentworth Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:4908:4910:0410:0411:3411:3413:0413:0414:3414:3416:0516:05
Adj, Paradise Street, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5108:5110:0610:0611:3611:3613:0613:0614:3614:3616:0616:06
Opp, Slade Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5108:5110:0610:0611:3611:3613:0613:0614:3614:3616:0616:06
Lower Hillmorton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5108:5110:0610:0611:3611:3613:0613:0614:3614:3616:0716:07
Opp, Portland Place, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5108:5110:0610:0611:3611:3613:0613:0614:3614:3616:0716:07
Opp, Eastlands Place, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5108:5110:0610:0611:3611:3613:0613:0614:3614:3616:0716:07
Opp, St Maries RC Infant School, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5308:5310:0810:0811:3811:3813:0813:0814:3814:3816:0916:09
Opp, ASDA, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5408:5410:0910:0911:3911:3913:0913:0914:3914:3916:0916:09
Adj, Stand H, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5408:5410:0910:0911:3911:3913:0913:0914:3914:3916:0916:09
Stand J, Church Street, Rugby, Warwickshire08:5508:5510:1010:1011:4011:4013:1013:1014:4014:4016:1016:1017:3517:3518:2018:20
Stand M, Clifton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0009:0010:1510:1511:4511:4513:1513:1514:4514:4516:1516:1517:3717:3718:2518:25
Adj, Paradise Street, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0109:0110:1610:1611:4611:4613:1613:1614:5014:5016:1616:1617:4217:4218:2618:26
Opp, Slade Road, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0309:0310:1810:1811:4811:4813:1813:1814:5614:5616:1816:1817:4817:4818:2818:28
Lower Hillmorton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0409:0410:1910:1911:4911:4913:1913:1914:5914:5916:1916:1917:5117:5118:2918:29
Opp, Portland Place, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0409:0410:1910:1911:4911:4913:1913:1914:5914:5916:1916:1917:5117:5118:2918:29
Opp, Eastlands Place, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0409:0410:1910:1911:4911:4913:1913:1914:5914:5916:1916:1917:5117:5118:2918:29
Adj, Winfield Street, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0509:0510:2010:2011:5011:5013:2013:2015:0015:0016:2016:2017:5217:5218:3018:30
Adj, Clifton Inn, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0609:0610:2110:2111:5111:5113:2113:2115:0115:0116:2116:2117:5317:5318:3118:31
Adj, Viaduct Close, Rugby, Warwickshire09:0709:0710:2210:2211:5211:5213:2213:2215:0215:0216:2216:2317:5417:5418:3218:32
Opp, Avon Street, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:0709:0710:2210:2211:5211:5213:2213:2215:0215:0216:2216:2417:5417:5418:3218:32
Opp, Avon Street, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:0809:0810:2310:2311:5311:5313:2313:2315:0315:0316:2316:2417:5517:5518:3318:33
Opp, Newall Close, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:0809:0810:2310:2311:5311:5313:2313:2315:0315:0316:2316:2617:5517:5518:3318:33
Adj, Sunnycroft Farm, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:0909:0910:2410:2411:5411:5413:2413:2415:0415:0416:2416:2717:5617:5618:3418:34
Adj, North Road, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:0909:0910:2410:2411:5411:5413:2413:2415:0415:0416:2416:2717:5617:5618:3418:34
Adj, Main Street, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:1009:1010:2510:2511:5511:5513:2513:2515:0515:0516:2516:2817:5717:5718:3518:35
Adj, Allans Lane, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:1109:1110:2610:2611:5611:5613:2613:2615:0615:0616:2616:2817:5817:5818:3618:36
Opp, Goodacre Close, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:1209:1210:2710:2711:5711:5713:2713:2715:0715:0716:2716:2817:5917:5918:3718:37
Opp, Clifton Manor, Clifton on Dunsmore, Warwickshire09:1309:1310:2810:2811:5811:5813:2813:2815:0815:0816:2816:2818:0018:0018:3818:38

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.