Timetable for the 103 - Lincoln - Scunthorpe Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 103 - Lincoln - Scunthorpe Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Lincolnshire Road Car Co Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 103 Lincoln - Scunthorpe

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 103 Lincoln - Scunthorpe Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Lincoln - Scunthorpe Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Central Bus Station - Scunthorpe Bus Station
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  103 1 103 2 103 2 103 2 103 2 103 2 103 3
Scunthorpe, Bus Station, Stand H 16:10 06:45 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:00
Scunthorpe, Frances Street, adj 33 16:11 06:46 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 16:01
Scunthorpe, Dunstall Street, adj 16:12 06:47 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 16:02
Scunthorpe, Shops, o/s 16:12 06:47 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 16:02
Scunthorpe, Museum, opp 16:13 06:48 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 16:03
Scunthorpe, Cottage Beck Road, adj 16:14 06:49 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 16:04
Scunthorpe, The Pods, opp 16:15 06:50 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 16:05
Scunthorpe, Lloyds Avenue, opp 16:16 06:51 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 16:06
Scunthorpe, John Leggott College, o/s             16:10
Scunthorpe, North Lindsey College, opp             16:15
Old Brumby, Brumby Corner, o/s 16:17 06:52 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 16:17
Scunthorpe, Hopkins Avenue, opp 16:17 06:52 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 16:17
Ashby (Lincs), Priory Hotel, opp 16:18 06:53 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 16:18
Ashby Turn, Ashby Turn, o/s 4 16:20 06:55 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 16:20
Scunthorpe, Messingham Road, o/s 38 16:20 06:55 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 16:20
Scunthorpe, Angerstein Road, opp 16:20 06:55 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 16:20
Scunthorpe, Ancaster Court, adj 16:21 06:56 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 16:21
Scunthorpe, Willoughby Road, opp 16:21 06:56 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 16:21
Bottesford (Lincs), Keddington Road, opp 16:22 06:57 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 16:22
Bottesford (Lincs), Spar Shop, o/s 16:22 06:57 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 16:22
Bottesford (Lincs), Endcliffe Avenue, opp 16:23 06:58 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 16:23
Bottesford (Lincs), Seabrook Drive, adj 16:23 06:58 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 16:23
Messingham, Northfield Road, opp 22 16:26 07:01 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 16:26
Messingham, Green Tree Inn, adj 16:27 07:02 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 16:27
Messingham, Brigg Road, adj 16:28 07:03 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 16:28
Kirton in Lindsey, Millenium Cottages, opp 16:37 07:12 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 16:37
Kirton in Lindsey, The Royal Oak, adj 16:37 07:12 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 16:37
Kirton in Lindsey, Dunstan Hill, adj 16:38 07:13 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 16:38
Kirton in Lindsey, Grayingham Road, o/s 20 16:38 07:13 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 16:38
Grayingham, School Lane, opp 16:41 07:16 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 16:41
Blyborough, Ivy House Farm Track, opp 16:43 07:18 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 16:43
Blyborough, Low Road, opp 16:44 07:19 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 16:44
Willoughton, War Memorial, adj 16:46 07:21 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 16:46
Willoughton, Long Lane, opp 16:46 07:21 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 16:46
Hemswell, Bunkers Hill, opp 16:51 07:26 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 16:51
Hemswell Cliff, Post Office, opp 16:54 07:29 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 16:54
Hemswell Cliff, Creampoke Crescent, adj 16:55 07:30 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 16:55
Glentworth, Saint George's Hill, opp 16:57 07:32 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 16:57
Fillingham, Village Lane End, opp 17:01 07:36 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:01
Ingham (Lincs), Bus Shelter, opp 17:05 07:40 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:05
Ingham (Lincs), Churchfield, adj 17:05 07:40 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:05
Ingham (Lincs), Surgery, adj 17:06 07:41 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:06
Ingham (Lincs), Sidney Chase, opp 17:06 07:41 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:06
Cammeringham, St Michael's Church, opp 17:07 07:42 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:07
Brattleby, Brattleby Hall, opp 17:09 07:44 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:09
Aisthorpe, Letter Box, opp 17:11 07:46 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 17:11
Scampton, John The Baptist's Church, opp 17:12 07:47 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:12
Scampton, Village School, adj 17:13 07:48 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 17:13
Scampton R.A.F, Tennis Courts, adj   07:53 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08  
Lincolnshire Showgnd, Lincolnshire Showground, opp 17:16 07:58 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:16
Ermine West, Ruckland Avenue, opp 17:23 08:03 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 17:23
Lincoln, Bishop Grosseteste University, adj 17:24 08:04 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 17:24
Lincoln, Broadway, adj 17:25 08:05 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 17:25
Lincoln, Radio Lincolnshire, adj 17:26 08:06 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 17:26
Lincoln, Lincoln Hotel, opp 17:28 08:08 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:28
Lincoln, Telephone Exchange, adj 17:32 08:12 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 17:32
Lincoln, Siemens, o/s 17:33 08:13 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 17:33
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay L 17:38 08:18 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 17:38
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • North Lindsey College Holidays
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • North Lindsey College Days
Inbound, Saturday
  103 1 103 2 103 2 103 2 103 2 103 2
Scunthorpe, Bus Station, Stand H 16:10 06:45 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00
Scunthorpe, Frances Street, adj 33 16:11 06:46 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01
Scunthorpe, Dunstall Street, adj 16:12 06:47 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02
Scunthorpe, Shops, o/s 16:12 06:47 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02
Scunthorpe, Museum, opp 16:13 06:48 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03
Scunthorpe, Cottage Beck Road, adj 16:14 06:49 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04
Scunthorpe, The Pods, opp 16:15 06:50 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05
Scunthorpe, Lloyds Avenue, opp 16:16 06:51 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06
Old Brumby, Brumby Corner, o/s 16:17 06:52 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07
Scunthorpe, Hopkins Avenue, opp 16:17 06:52 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07
Ashby (Lincs), Priory Hotel, opp 16:18 06:53 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08
Ashby Turn, Ashby Turn, o/s 4 16:20 06:55 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10
Scunthorpe, Messingham Road, o/s 38 16:20 06:55 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10
Scunthorpe, Angerstein Road, opp 16:20 06:55 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10
Scunthorpe, Ancaster Court, adj 16:21 06:56 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11
Scunthorpe, Willoughby Road, opp 16:21 06:56 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11
Bottesford (Lincs), Keddington Road, opp 16:22 06:57 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12
Bottesford (Lincs), Spar Shop, o/s 16:22 06:57 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12
Bottesford (Lincs), Endcliffe Avenue, opp 16:23 06:58 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13
Bottesford (Lincs), Seabrook Drive, adj 16:23 06:58 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13
Messingham, Northfield Road, opp 22 16:26 07:01 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16
Messingham, Green Tree Inn, adj 16:27 07:02 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17
Messingham, Brigg Road, adj 16:28 07:03 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18
Kirton in Lindsey, Millenium Cottages, opp 16:37 07:12 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27
Kirton in Lindsey, The Royal Oak, adj 16:37 07:12 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27
Kirton in Lindsey, Dunstan Hill, adj 16:38 07:13 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28
Kirton in Lindsey, Grayingham Road, o/s 20 16:38 07:13 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28
Grayingham, School Lane, opp 16:41 07:16 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31
Blyborough, Ivy House Farm Track, opp 16:43 07:18 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33
Blyborough, Low Road, opp 16:44 07:19 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34
Willoughton, War Memorial, adj 16:46 07:21 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36
Willoughton, Long Lane, opp 16:46 07:21 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36
Hemswell, Bunkers Hill, opp 16:51 07:26 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Hemswell Cliff, Post Office, opp 16:54 07:29 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44
Hemswell Cliff, Creampoke Crescent, adj 16:55 07:30 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45
Glentworth, Saint George's Hill, opp 16:57 07:32 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47
Fillingham, Village Lane End, opp 17:01 07:36 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51
Ingham (Lincs), Bus Shelter, opp 17:05 07:40 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Ingham (Lincs), Churchfield, adj 17:05 07:40 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Ingham (Lincs), Surgery, adj 17:06 07:41 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
Ingham (Lincs), Sidney Chase, opp 17:06 07:41 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
Cammeringham, St Michael's Church, opp 17:07 07:42 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57
Brattleby, Brattleby Hall, opp 17:09 07:44 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59
Aisthorpe, Letter Box, opp 17:11 07:46 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
Scampton, John The Baptist's Church, opp 17:12 07:47 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Scampton, Village School, adj 17:13 07:48 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Scampton R.A.F, Tennis Courts, adj   07:53 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Lincolnshire Showgnd, Lincolnshire Showground, opp 17:16 07:58 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Ermine West, Ruckland Avenue, opp 17:23 08:03 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Lincoln, Bishop Grosseteste University, adj 17:24 08:04 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Lincoln, Broadway, adj 17:25 08:05 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Lincoln, Radio Lincolnshire, adj 17:26 08:06 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Lincoln, Lincoln Hotel, opp 17:28 08:08 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Lincoln, Telephone Exchange, adj 17:32 08:12 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Lincoln, Siemens, o/s 17:33 08:13 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay L 17:38 08:18 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Saturdays Only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  103 1 103 2 103 3 103 3 103 3 103 3 103 3 103 3
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay L     08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:45 17:55
Lincoln, Lincoln Hotel, adj     08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:49 17:59
Lincoln, Radio Lincolnshire, opp     08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:50 18:00
Lincoln, Broadway, opp     08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:51 18:01
Lincoln, Thonock Close, opp     08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:53 18:03
Ermine West, Ruckland Avenue, adj     08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:53 18:03
Lincolnshire Showgnd, Lincolnshire Showground, adj     08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:58 18:11
Scampton R.A.F, Tennis Courts, adj     08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 17:00 18:15
Scampton, Village School, opp     08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:05 18:20
Scampton, John The Baptist's Church, adj     08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:05 18:20
Aisthorpe, Letter Box, adj     08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:07 18:22
Brattleby, Brattleby Hall, adj     08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 17:09 18:24
Cammeringham, St Michael's Church, adj     08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 17:11 18:26
Ingham (Lincs), Sidney Chase, adj     08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:13 18:28
Ingham (Lincs), Surgery, opp     08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:13 18:28
Ingham (Lincs), Churchfield, opp     08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:13 18:28
Ingham (Lincs), Bus Shelter, adj     08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 17:14 18:29
Fillingham, Village Lane End, adj     09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:17 18:32
Glentworth, Hanover Hill, adj     09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:20 18:35
Glentworth, Saint George's Hill, adj     09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:21 18:36
Hemswell Cliff, Creampoke Crescent, opp     09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:23 18:38
Hemswell Cliff, Post Office, adj 07:39 07:39 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:24 18:39
Hemswell, Bunkers Hill, adj 07:42 07:42 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:27 18:42
Willoughton, Long Lane, adj 07:46 07:46 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:31 18:46
Willoughton, War Memorial, opp 07:47 07:47 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:32 18:47
Blyborough, Low Road, adj 07:49 07:49 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:34 18:49
Blyborough, Ivy House Farm Track, adj 07:49 07:49 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:34 18:49
Grayingham, School Lane, adj 07:52 07:52 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:37 18:52
Grayingham, Low Road, adj 07:52 07:52 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:37 18:52
Kirton in Lindsey, Grayingham Road, o/s 5 07:56 07:56 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:41 18:56
Kirton in Lindsey, Dunstan Hill, opp 07:57 07:57 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:43 18:58
Kirton in Lindsey, Millenium Cottages, o/s 07:58 07:58 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:43 18:58
Kirton in Lindsey, Richdale Avenue, adj 07:59 07:59 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:44 18:59
Cleatham, Farm Shop, opp 08:00 08:00 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:45 19:00
Messingham, Brigg Road, opp 08:08 08:08 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:53 19:08
Messingham, Green Tree Inn, opp 08:08 08:08 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:53 19:08
Messingham, Northfield Road, o/s 18 08:09 08:09 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:54 19:09
Bottesford (Lincs), Seabrook Drive, opp 08:11 08:11 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:56 19:11
Bottesford (Lincs), Spar Shop, opp 08:12 08:12 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:57 19:12
Bottesford (Lincs), Keddington Road, adj 08:12 08:12 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:57 19:12
Scunthorpe, Willoughby Road, adj 08:13 08:13 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:58 19:13
Scunthorpe, Ancaster Court, opp 08:13 08:13 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:58 19:13
Scunthorpe, Angerstein Road, adj 08:14 08:14 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:59 19:14
Scunthorpe, Messingham Road, o/s 7 08:14 08:14 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:59 19:14
Ashby Turn, Ashby Turn, o/s 387 08:15 08:15 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 18:00 19:15
Ashby (Lincs), Priory Hotel, o/s 08:15 08:15 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 18:00 19:15
Scunthorpe, Ashby Road Surgery, o/s 08:16 08:16 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 18:01 19:16
Scunthorpe, Hopkins Avenue, adj 08:16 08:16 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 18:01 19:16
Old Brumby, Brumby Corner, opp   08:17 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 18:02 19:17
Scunthorpe, Lloyds Avenue, adj   08:18 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 18:03 19:18
Scunthorpe, West Common Lane, o/s 56 08:18              
Scunthorpe, Peveril Avenue, opp 08:20              
Scunthorpe, North Lindsey College, o/s 08:22              
Scunthorpe, Hamilton Road, opp 08:22              
Scunthorpe, Lloyds Avenue, o/s 60 08:22              
Scunthorpe, Kingsway House, o/s 08:23              
Scunthorpe, The Pods, o/s 08:24 08:19 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 18:04 19:19
Scunthorpe, Cottage Beck Road, opp 08:25 08:20 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 18:05 19:20
Scunthorpe, Museum, o/s 08:25 08:21 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 18:06 19:21
Scunthorpe, Cliff Gardens, adj 08:26 08:22 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 18:07 19:22
Scunthorpe, Dunstall Street, adj 08:26 08:23 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 18:08 19:23
Scunthorpe, Mary Street Car Park, adj 08:27 08:24 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 18:09 19:24
Scunthorpe, Bus Station, arrivals 08:28 08:25 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 18:10 19:25
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • North Lindsey College Days
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • North Lindsey College Holidays
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  103 1 103 2 103 2 103 2 103 2 103 2 103 2
Lincoln, Central Bus Station, Bay L   08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:45 17:55
Lincoln, Lincoln Hotel, adj   08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:49 17:59
Lincoln, Radio Lincolnshire, opp   08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:50 18:00
Lincoln, Broadway, opp   08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:51 18:01
Lincoln, Thonock Close, opp   08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:53 18:03
Ermine West, Ruckland Avenue, adj   08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:53 18:03
Lincolnshire Showgnd, Lincolnshire Showground, adj   08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:58 18:11
Scampton R.A.F, Tennis Courts, adj   08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 17:00 18:15
Scampton, Village School, opp   08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:05 18:20
Scampton, John The Baptist's Church, adj   08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:05 18:20
Aisthorpe, Letter Box, adj   08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:07 18:22
Brattleby, Brattleby Hall, adj   08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 17:09 18:24
Cammeringham, St Michael's Church, adj   08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 17:11 18:26
Ingham (Lincs), Sidney Chase, adj   08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:13 18:28
Ingham (Lincs), Surgery, opp   08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:13 18:28
Ingham (Lincs), Churchfield, opp   08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:13 18:28
Ingham (Lincs), Bus Shelter, adj   08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 17:14 18:29
Fillingham, Village Lane End, adj   09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:17 18:32
Glentworth, Hanover Hill, adj   09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:20 18:35
Glentworth, Saint George's Hill, adj   09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:21 18:36
Hemswell Cliff, Creampoke Crescent, opp   09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:23 18:38
Hemswell Cliff, Post Office, adj 07:39 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:24 18:39
Hemswell, Bunkers Hill, adj 07:42 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:27 18:42
Willoughton, Long Lane, adj 07:46 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:31 18:46
Willoughton, War Memorial, opp 07:47 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:32 18:47
Blyborough, Low Road, adj 07:49 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:34 18:49
Blyborough, Ivy House Farm Track, adj 07:49 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:34 18:49
Grayingham, School Lane, adj 07:52 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:37 18:52
Grayingham, Low Road, adj 07:52 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:37 18:52
Kirton in Lindsey, Grayingham Road, o/s 5 07:56 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:41 18:56
Kirton in Lindsey, Dunstan Hill, opp 07:57 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:43 18:58
Kirton in Lindsey, Millenium Cottages, o/s 07:58 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:43 18:58
Kirton in Lindsey, Richdale Avenue, adj 07:59 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:44 18:59
Cleatham, Farm Shop, opp 08:00 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:45 19:00
Messingham, Brigg Road, opp 08:08 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:53 19:08
Messingham, Green Tree Inn, opp 08:08 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:53 19:08
Messingham, Northfield Road, o/s 18 08:09 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:54 19:09
Bottesford (Lincs), Seabrook Drive, opp 08:11 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:56 19:11
Bottesford (Lincs), Spar Shop, opp 08:12 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:57 19:12
Bottesford (Lincs), Keddington Road, adj 08:12 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:57 19:12
Scunthorpe, Willoughby Road, adj 08:13 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:58 19:13
Scunthorpe, Ancaster Court, opp 08:13 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:58 19:13
Scunthorpe, Angerstein Road, adj 08:14 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:59 19:14
Scunthorpe, Messingham Road, o/s 7 08:14 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:59 19:14
Ashby Turn, Ashby Turn, o/s 387 08:15 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 18:00 19:15
Ashby (Lincs), Priory Hotel, o/s 08:15 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 18:00 19:15
Scunthorpe, Ashby Road Surgery, o/s 08:16 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 18:01 19:16
Scunthorpe, Hopkins Avenue, adj 08:16 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 18:01 19:16
Old Brumby, Brumby Corner, opp 08:17 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 18:02 19:17
Scunthorpe, Lloyds Avenue, adj 08:18 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 18:03 19:18
Scunthorpe, The Pods, o/s 08:19 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 18:04 19:19
Scunthorpe, Cottage Beck Road, opp 08:20 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 18:05 19:20
Scunthorpe, Museum, o/s 08:21 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 18:06 19:21
Scunthorpe, Cliff Gardens, adj 08:22 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 18:07 19:22
Scunthorpe, Dunstall Street, adj 08:23 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 18:08 19:23
Scunthorpe, Mary Street Car Park, adj 08:24 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 18:09 19:24
Scunthorpe, Bus Station, arrivals 08:25 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 18:10 19:25
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Saturdays Only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 07:21:19 BST 2018 from source document em_13-103-B-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.