Timetable for the 16|Simplibus - Lincoln - North Hykeham Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 16|Simplibus - Lincoln - North Hykeham Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands (licensed as Lincolnshire Road Car Co Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 03/04/2020

bus timetable 16|Simplibus Lincoln - North Hykeham
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Stagecoach East Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address
eastmidlands.enquiries@stagecoachbus.com 03456050605 @StagecoachEMid Stagecoach East Midlands, Warneford House, Runcorn Road, Lincoln LN6 3QP

Map Showing the Routes of the 16|Simplibus Lincoln - North Hykeham Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Lincoln - North Hykeham Service

Friday - inbound

Notes
Bay H, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:5507:1507:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3518:0018:3019:0019:3020:3021:3022:30
opp, Siemens, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:5507:1507:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3618:0018:3019:0019:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
W-bound, East West Link Road, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:5707:1707:3707:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3918:0218:3219:0219:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
adj, Thomas Cooper Church, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:5907:1907:3907:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:0418:3419:0419:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
adj, St Peter At Gowt's Church, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:5907:1907:3907:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0418:3419:0419:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
adj, Sewell's Walk, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:0007:2007:4008:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0518:3519:0519:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
opp, Robey Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:0007:2007:4008:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0518:3519:0519:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
opp, Tealby Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:0107:2107:4108:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0618:3619:0619:3620:3621:3622:3623:36
opp, Hamilton Road, St.Catherine's/Lincs, Lincolnshire07:0207:2207:4208:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0718:3719:0719:3720:3721:3722:3723:37
opp, Otter's Cottages, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:0207:2207:4208:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0718:3719:0719:3720:3721:3722:3723:37
opp, Manby Street, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:0307:2307:4308:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:3819:0819:3820:3821:3822:3823:38
adj, Ellison Street, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:0407:2407:4408:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0918:3919:0919:3920:3921:3922:3923:39
adj, Grosvenor Nursing Home, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:0507:2507:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:1018:4019:1019:4020:4021:4022:4023:40
opp, Fosse House, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire07:0607:2607:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1118:4119:1119:4120:4121:4122:4123:41
opp, Gregg Hall Crescent, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire07:0607:2607:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1118:4119:1119:4120:4121:4122:4123:41
adj, Rivermead Close, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire07:0707:2707:4708:0708:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1218:4219:1219:4220:4221:4222:4223:42
opp, Wallis Avenue, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire07:0807:2807:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1318:4319:1319:4320:4321:4322:4323:43
opp, Baildon Crescent, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire07:0907:2907:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:1418:4419:1419:4420:4421:4422:4423:44
adj, Highfield Terrace, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5518:1518:4519:1519:4520:4521:4522:4523:45
opp, Broadway, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5518:1518:4519:1519:4520:4521:4522:4523:45
opp, Mulberry Avenue, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:1107:3107:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:1618:4619:1619:4620:4621:4622:4623:46
opp, Ash Grove, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:1207:3207:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:1718:4719:1719:4720:4721:4722:4723:47

Friday - outbound

Stops

Monday - inbound

Notes
Bay H, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:5507:1507:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3518:0018:3019:0019:3020:3021:3022:30
opp, Siemens, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:5507:1507:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3618:0018:3019:0019:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
W-bound, East West Link Road, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:5707:1707:3707:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3918:0218:3219:0219:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
adj, Thomas Cooper Church, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:5907:1907:3907:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:0418:3419:0419:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
adj, St Peter At Gowt's Church, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:5907:1907:3907:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0418:3419:0419:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
adj, Sewell's Walk, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:0007:2007:4008:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0518:3519:0519:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
opp, Robey Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:0007:2007:4008:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0518:3519:0519:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
opp, Tealby Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:0107:2107:4108:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0618:3619:0619:3620:3621:3622:3623:36
opp, Hamilton Road, St.Catherine's/Lincs, Lincolnshire07:0207:2207:4208:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0718:3719:0719:3720:3721:3722:3723:37
opp, Otter's Cottages, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:0207:2207:4208:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0718:3719:0719:3720:3721:3722:3723:37
opp, Manby Street, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:0307:2307:4308:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:3819:0819:3820:3821:3822:3823:38
adj, Ellison Street, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:0407:2407:4408:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0918:3919:0919:3920:3921:3922:3923:39
adj, Grosvenor Nursing Home, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:0507:2507:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:1018:4019:1019:4020:4021:4022:4023:40
opp, Fosse House, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire07:0607:2607:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1118:4119:1119:4120:4121:4122:4123:41
opp, Gregg Hall Crescent, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire07:0607:2607:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1118:4119:1119:4120:4121:4122:4123:41
adj, Rivermead Close, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire07:0707:2707:4708:0708:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1218:4219:1219:4220:4221:4222:4223:42
opp, Wallis Avenue, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire07:0807:2807:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1318:4319:1319:4320:4321:4322:4323:43
opp, Baildon Crescent, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire07:0907:2907:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:1418:4419:1419:4420:4421:4422:4423:44
adj, Highfield Terrace, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5518:1518:4519:1519:4520:4521:4522:4523:45
opp, Broadway, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5518:1518:4519:1519:4520:4521:4522:4523:45
opp, Mulberry Avenue, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:1107:3107:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:1618:4619:1619:4620:4621:4622:4623:46
opp, Ash Grove, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:1207:3207:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:1718:4719:1719:4720:4721:4722:4723:47

Monday - outbound

Stops

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes Not Saturdays Not Saturdays
Bay H, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire05:5006:1506:5507:1507:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3518:0018:3019:0019:3020:3021:3022:30
opp, Siemens, Lincoln, Lincolnshire05:5006:1506:5507:1507:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3618:0018:3019:0019:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
W-bound, East West Link Road, Lincoln, Lincolnshire05:5206:1706:5707:1707:3707:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3918:0218:3219:0219:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
adj, Thomas Cooper Church, Lincoln, Lincolnshire05:5406:1906:5907:1907:3907:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4118:0418:3419:0419:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
adj, St Peter At Gowt's Church, Lincoln, Lincolnshire05:5406:1906:5907:1907:3907:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0418:3419:0419:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
adj, Sewell's Walk, Lincoln, Lincolnshire05:5506:2007:0007:2007:4008:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0518:3519:0519:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
opp, Robey Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire05:5506:2007:0007:2007:4008:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0518:3519:0519:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
opp, Tealby Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire05:5606:2107:0107:2107:4108:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0618:3619:0619:3620:3621:3622:3623:36
opp, Hamilton Road, St.Catherine's/Lincs, Lincolnshire05:5706:2207:0207:2207:4208:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0718:3719:0719:3720:3721:3722:3723:37
opp, Otter's Cottages, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire05:5706:2207:0207:2207:4208:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0718:3719:0719:3720:3721:3722:3723:37
opp, Manby Street, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire05:5806:2307:0307:2307:4308:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:3819:0819:3820:3821:3822:3823:38
adj, Ellison Street, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire05:5906:2407:0407:2407:4408:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0918:3919:0919:3920:3921:3922:3923:39
adj, Grosvenor Nursing Home, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire06:0006:2507:0507:2507:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:1018:4019:1019:4020:4021:4022:4023:40
opp, Fosse House, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire06:0106:2607:0607:2607:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1118:4119:1119:4120:4121:4122:4123:41
opp, Gregg Hall Crescent, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire06:0106:2607:0607:2607:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1118:4119:1119:4120:4121:4122:4123:41
adj, Rivermead Close, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire06:0206:2707:0707:2707:4708:0708:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1218:4219:1219:4220:4221:4222:4223:42
opp, Wallis Avenue, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire06:0306:2807:0807:2807:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1318:4319:1319:4320:4321:4322:4323:43
opp, Baildon Crescent, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire06:0406:2907:0907:2907:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:1418:4419:1419:4420:4421:4422:4423:44
adj, Highfield Terrace, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:0506:3007:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5518:1518:4519:1519:4520:4521:4522:4523:45
opp, Broadway, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:0506:3007:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5518:1518:4519:1519:4520:4521:4522:4523:45
opp, Mulberry Avenue, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:0606:3107:1107:3107:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:1618:4619:1619:4620:4621:4622:4623:46
opp, Ash Grove, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:0706:3207:1207:3207:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:1718:4719:1719:4720:4721:4722:4723:47
adj, Peak Dale, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:08
adj, Chatsworth Drive, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:09
adj, Asda Goods Entrance, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:11
opp, Station Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:11
opp, Fox & Hounds, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:12
opp, Oak Farm Paddock, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:13
adj, Grandfield Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:14
opp, Thorpe Lane, South Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:15
opp, Pennells Garden Centre, South Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:16
adj, Old Haddington Lane, Haddington (Lincs), Lincolnshire06:19
adj, Cargills Factory, Witham St Hughs, Lincolnshire06:24
opp, Robins Crescent, Witham St Hughs, Lincolnshire06:25
opp, Greenfinch Crescent, Witham St Hughs, Lincolnshire06:26
adj, Telephone Box, Thurlby nr Bassinghm, Lincolnshire06:31
adj, War Memorial, Bassingham, Lincolnshire06:36

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops Not Saturdays Not Saturdays
adj, War Memorial, Bassingham, Lincolnshire06:40
opp, Recreation Ground, Bassingham, Lincolnshire06:40
adj, Linga Lane Bus Shelter, Bassingham, Lincolnshire06:41
adj, Badgers Oak, Bassingham, Lincolnshire06:41
adj, Telephone Box, Thurlby nr Bassinghm, Lincolnshire06:45
adj, Greenfinch Crescent, Witham St Hughs, Lincolnshire06:50
adj, Robins Crescent, Witham St Hughs, Lincolnshire06:50
adj, Hedge Lane, Witham St Hughs, Lincolnshire06:51
opp, Meadowsweet Lane, Witham St Hughs, Lincolnshire06:53
SW-bound, Juniper Way, Witham St Hughs, Lincolnshire06:54
opp, Hedge Lane, Witham St Hughs, Lincolnshire06:55
opp, Cargills Factory, Witham St Hughs, Lincolnshire06:56
adj, A46 Slip Road, Haddington (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:01
adj, Fosse Lane, Thorpe on the Hill, Lincolnshire07:03
adj, Post Box, Thorpe on the Hill, Lincolnshire07:04
adj, Pennells Garden Centre, South Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:07
adj, Thorpe Lane, South Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:08
opp, Grandfield Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:09
adj, Oak Farm Paddock, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:10
adj, Remus Court, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:12
adj, Vespasian Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:13
o/s, 91 Severus Crescent, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:14
opp, Titus Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:15
adj, Dorchester Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:18
opp, Clarke Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:20
opp, The Plough, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:23
adj, Eyam Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:23
adj, Broadway, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:24
opp, Highfield Terrace, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:25
adj, Baildon Crescent, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire07:26
adj, Wallis Avenue, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire07:27
opp, Rivermead Close, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire07:28
adj, Gregg Hall Crescent, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire07:29
adj, The Plough, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:30
opp, Ellison Street, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:32
adj, Manby Street, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:33
adj, Otter's Cottages, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:34
adj, Hamilton Road, St.Catherine's/Lincs, Lincolnshire07:35
adj, Tealby Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:36
adj, Robey Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:37
opp, Sewell's Walk, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:38
opp, St Peter At Gowt's Church, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:39
o/s, Argos, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:40
E-bound, East West Link Road, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:41
Bay H, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:45

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Bay H, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:5506:5507:1507:1507:3507:3507:5507:5508:1508:1508:3508:3508:5508:5509:1509:1509:3509:3509:5509:5510:1510:1510:3510:3510:5510:5511:1511:1511:3511:3511:5511:5512:1512:1512:3512:3512:5512:5513:1513:1513:3513:3513:5513:5514:1514:1514:3514:3514:5514:5515:1515:1515:3515:3515:5515:5516:1516:1516:3516:3516:5516:5517:1517:1517:3517:3518:0018:0018:3018:3019:0019:0019:3019:3020:3020:3021:3021:3022:3022:30
opp, Siemens, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:5506:5507:1507:1507:3507:3507:5507:5508:1508:1508:3508:3508:5508:5509:1509:1509:3509:3509:5509:5510:1510:1510:3510:3510:5510:5511:1511:1511:3511:3511:5511:5512:1512:1512:3512:3512:5512:5513:1513:1513:3513:3513:5513:5514:1514:1514:3514:3514:5514:5515:1615:1615:3615:3615:5615:5616:1616:1616:3616:3616:5616:5617:1617:1617:3617:3618:0018:0018:3018:3019:0019:0019:3019:3020:3020:3021:3021:3022:3022:3023:3023:30
W-bound, East West Link Road, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:5706:5707:1707:1707:3707:3707:5707:5708:1708:1708:3708:3708:5708:5709:1709:1709:3709:3709:5709:5710:1710:1710:3710:3710:5710:5711:1711:1711:3711:3711:5711:5712:1712:1712:3712:3712:5712:5713:1713:1713:3713:3713:5713:5714:1714:1714:3714:3714:5714:5715:1915:1915:3915:3915:5915:5916:1916:1916:3916:3916:5916:5917:1917:1917:3917:3918:0218:0218:3218:3219:0219:0219:3219:3220:3220:3221:3221:3222:3222:3223:3223:32
adj, Thomas Cooper Church, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:5906:5907:1907:1907:3907:3907:5907:5908:1908:1908:3908:3908:5908:5909:1909:1909:3909:3909:5909:5910:1910:1910:3910:3910:5910:5911:1911:1911:3911:3911:5911:5912:1912:1912:3912:3912:5912:5913:1913:1913:3913:3913:5913:5914:1914:1914:3914:3914:5914:5915:2115:2115:4115:4116:0116:0116:2116:2116:4116:4117:0117:0117:2117:2117:4117:4118:0418:0418:3418:3419:0419:0419:3419:3420:3420:3421:3421:3422:3422:3423:3423:34
adj, St Peter At Gowt's Church, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:5906:5907:1907:1907:3907:3907:5907:5908:1908:1908:3908:3908:5908:5909:1909:1909:3909:3909:5909:5910:1910:1910:3910:3910:5910:5911:1911:1911:3911:3911:5911:5912:1912:1912:3912:3912:5912:5913:1913:1913:3913:3913:5913:5914:1914:1914:3914:3914:5914:5915:2215:2215:4215:4216:0216:0216:2216:2216:4216:4217:0217:0217:2217:2217:4217:4218:0418:0418:3418:3419:0419:0419:3419:3420:3420:3421:3421:3422:3422:3423:3423:34
adj, Sewell's Walk, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:0007:0007:2007:2007:4007:4008:0008:0008:2008:2008:4008:4009:0009:0009:2009:2009:4009:4010:0010:0010:2010:2010:4010:4011:0011:0011:2011:2011:4011:4012:0012:0012:2012:2012:4012:4013:0013:0013:2013:2013:4013:4014:0014:0014:2014:2014:4014:4015:0015:0015:2215:2215:4215:4216:0216:0216:2216:2216:4216:4217:0217:0217:2217:2217:4217:4218:0518:0518:3518:3519:0519:0519:3519:3520:3520:3521:3521:3522:3522:3523:3523:35
opp, Robey Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:0007:0007:2007:2007:4007:4008:0008:0008:2008:2008:4008:4009:0009:0009:2009:2009:4009:4010:0010:0010:2010:2010:4010:4011:0011:0011:2011:2011:4011:4012:0012:0012:2012:2012:4012:4013:0013:0013:2013:2013:4013:4014:0014:0014:2014:2014:4014:4015:0015:0015:2315:2315:4315:4316:0316:0316:2316:2316:4316:4317:0317:0317:2317:2317:4317:4318:0518:0518:3518:3519:0519:0519:3519:3520:3520:3521:3521:3522:3522:3523:3523:35
opp, Tealby Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:0107:0107:2107:2107:4107:4108:0108:0108:2108:2108:4108:4109:0109:0109:2109:2109:4109:4110:0110:0110:2110:2110:4110:4111:0111:0111:2111:2111:4111:4112:0112:0112:2112:2112:4112:4113:0113:0113:2113:2113:4113:4114:0114:0114:2114:2114:4114:4115:0115:0115:2415:2415:4415:4416:0416:0416:2416:2416:4416:4417:0417:0417:2417:2417:4417:4418:0618:0618:3618:3619:0619:0619:3619:3620:3620:3621:3621:3622:3622:3623:3623:36
opp, Hamilton Road, St.Catherine's/Lincs, Lincolnshire07:0207:0207:2207:2207:4207:4208:0208:0208:2208:2208:4208:4209:0209:0209:2209:2209:4209:4210:0210:0210:2210:2210:4210:4211:0211:0211:2211:2211:4211:4212:0212:0212:2212:2212:4212:4213:0213:0213:2213:2213:4213:4214:0214:0214:2214:2214:4214:4215:0215:0215:2615:2615:4615:4616:0616:0616:2616:2616:4616:4617:0617:0617:2617:2617:4617:4618:0718:0718:3718:3719:0719:0719:3719:3720:3720:3721:3721:3722:3722:3723:3723:37
opp, Otter's Cottages, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:0207:0207:2207:2207:4207:4208:0208:0208:2208:2208:4208:4209:0209:0209:2209:2209:4209:4210:0210:0210:2210:2210:4210:4211:0211:0211:2211:2211:4211:4212:0212:0212:2212:2212:4212:4213:0213:0213:2213:2213:4213:4214:0214:0214:2214:2214:4214:4215:0215:0215:2615:2615:4615:4616:0616:0616:2616:2616:4616:4617:0617:0617:2617:2617:4617:4618:0718:0718:3718:3719:0719:0719:3719:3720:3720:3721:3721:3722:3722:3723:3723:37
opp, Manby Street, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:0307:0307:2307:2307:4307:4308:0308:0308:2308:2308:4308:4309:0309:0309:2309:2309:4309:4310:0310:0310:2310:2310:4310:4311:0311:0311:2311:2311:4311:4312:0312:0312:2312:2312:4312:4313:0313:0313:2313:2313:4313:4314:0314:0314:2314:2314:4314:4315:0315:0315:2815:2815:4815:4816:0816:0816:2816:2816:4816:4817:0817:0817:2817:2817:4817:4818:0818:0818:3818:3819:0819:0819:3819:3820:3820:3821:3821:3822:3822:3823:3823:38
adj, Ellison Street, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:0407:0407:2407:2407:4407:4408:0408:0408:2408:2408:4408:4409:0409:0409:2409:2409:4409:4410:0410:0410:2410:2410:4410:4411:0411:0411:2411:2411:4411:4412:0412:0412:2412:2412:4412:4413:0413:0413:2413:2413:4413:4414:0414:0414:2414:2414:4414:4415:0415:0415:2815:2815:4815:4816:0816:0816:2816:2816:4816:4817:0817:0817:2817:2817:4817:4818:0918:0918:3918:3919:0919:0919:3919:3920:3920:3921:3921:3922:3922:3923:3923:39
adj, Grosvenor Nursing Home, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:0507:0507:2507:2507:4507:4508:0508:0508:2508:2508:4508:4509:0509:0509:2509:2509:4509:4510:0510:0510:2510:2510:4510:4511:0511:0511:2511:2511:4511:4512:0512:0512:2512:2512:4512:4513:0513:0513:2513:2513:4513:4514:0514:0514:2514:2514:4514:4515:0515:0515:3015:3015:5015:5016:1016:1016:3016:3016:5016:5017:1017:1017:3017:3017:5017:5018:1018:1018:4018:4019:1019:1019:4019:4020:4020:4021:4021:4022:4022:4023:4023:40
opp, Fosse House, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire07:0607:0607:2607:2607:4607:4608:0608:0608:2608:2608:4608:4609:0609:0609:2609:2609:4609:4610:0610:0610:2610:2610:4610:4611:0611:0611:2611:2611:4611:4612:0612:0612:2612:2612:4612:4613:0613:0613:2613:2613:4613:4614:0614:0614:2614:2614:4614:4615:0615:0615:3115:3115:5115:5116:1116:1116:3116:3116:5116:5117:1117:1117:3117:3117:5117:5118:1118:1118:4118:4119:1119:1119:4119:4120:4120:4121:4121:4122:4122:4123:4123:41
opp, Gregg Hall Crescent, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire07:0607:0607:2607:2607:4607:4608:0608:0608:2608:2608:4608:4609:0609:0609:2609:2609:4609:4610:0610:0610:2610:2610:4610:4611:0611:0611:2611:2611:4611:4612:0612:0612:2612:2612:4612:4613:0613:0613:2613:2613:4613:4614:0614:0614:2614:2614:4614:4615:0615:0615:3115:3115:5115:5116:1116:1116:3116:3116:5116:5117:1117:1117:3117:3117:5117:5118:1118:1118:4118:4119:1119:1119:4119:4120:4120:4121:4121:4122:4122:4123:4123:41
adj, Rivermead Close, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire07:0707:0707:2707:2707:4707:4708:0708:0708:2708:2708:4708:4709:0709:0709:2709:2709:4709:4710:0710:0710:2710:2710:4710:4711:0711:0711:2711:2711:4711:4712:0712:0712:2712:2712:4712:4713:0713:0713:2713:2713:4713:4714:0714:0714:2714:2714:4714:4715:0715:0715:3215:3215:5215:5216:1216:1216:3216:3216:5216:5217:1217:1217:3217:3217:5217:5218:1218:1218:4218:4219:1219:1219:4219:4220:4220:4221:4221:4222:4222:4223:4223:42
opp, Wallis Avenue, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire07:0807:0807:2807:2807:4807:4808:0808:0808:2808:2808:4808:4809:0809:0809:2809:2809:4809:4810:0810:0810:2810:2810:4810:4811:0811:0811:2811:2811:4811:4812:0812:0812:2812:2812:4812:4813:0813:0813:2813:2813:4813:4814:0814:0814:2814:2814:4814:4815:0815:0815:3315:3315:5315:5316:1316:1316:3316:3316:5316:5317:1317:1317:3317:3317:5317:5318:1318:1318:4318:4319:1319:1319:4319:4320:4320:4321:4321:4322:4322:4323:4323:43
opp, Baildon Crescent, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire07:0907:0907:2907:2907:4907:4908:0908:0908:2908:2908:4908:4909:0909:0909:2909:2909:4909:4910:0910:0910:2910:2910:4910:4911:0911:0911:2911:2911:4911:4912:0912:0912:2912:2912:4912:4913:0913:0913:2913:2913:4913:4914:0914:0914:2914:2914:4914:4915:0915:0915:3415:3415:5415:5416:1416:1416:3416:3416:5416:5417:1417:1417:3417:3417:5417:5418:1418:1418:4418:4419:1419:1419:4419:4420:4420:4421:4421:4422:4422:4423:4423:44
adj, Highfield Terrace, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:1007:1007:3007:3007:5007:5008:1008:1008:3008:3008:5008:5009:1009:1009:3009:3009:5009:5010:1010:1010:3010:3010:5010:5011:1011:1011:3011:3011:5011:5012:1012:1012:3012:3012:5012:5013:1013:1013:3013:3013:5013:5014:1014:1014:3014:3014:5014:5015:1015:1015:3515:3515:5515:5516:1516:1516:3516:3516:5516:5517:1517:1517:3517:3517:5517:5518:1518:1518:4518:4519:1519:1519:4519:4520:4520:4521:4521:4522:4522:4523:4523:45
opp, Broadway, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:1007:1007:3007:3007:5007:5008:1008:1008:3008:3008:5008:5009:1009:1009:3009:3009:5009:5010:1010:1010:3010:3010:5010:5011:1011:1011:3011:3011:5011:5012:1012:1012:3012:3012:5012:5013:1013:1013:3013:3013:5013:5014:1014:1014:3014:3014:5014:5015:1015:1015:3515:3515:5515:5516:1516:1516:3516:3516:5516:5517:1517:1517:3517:3517:5517:5518:1518:1518:4518:4519:1519:1519:4519:4520:4520:4521:4521:4522:4522:4523:4523:45
opp, Mulberry Avenue, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:1107:1107:3107:3107:5107:5108:1108:1108:3108:3108:5108:5109:1109:1109:3109:3109:5109:5110:1110:1110:3110:3110:5110:5111:1111:1111:3111:3111:5111:5112:1112:1112:3112:3112:5112:5113:1113:1113:3113:3113:5113:5114:1114:1114:3114:3114:5114:5115:1115:1115:3615:3615:5615:5616:1616:1616:3616:3616:5616:5617:1617:1617:3617:3617:5617:5618:1618:1618:4618:4619:1619:1619:4619:4620:4620:4621:4621:4622:4622:4623:4623:46
opp, Ash Grove, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:1207:1207:3207:3207:5207:5208:1208:1208:3208:3208:5208:5209:1209:1209:3209:3209:5209:5210:1210:1210:3210:3210:5210:5211:1211:1211:3211:3211:5211:5212:1212:1212:3212:3212:5212:5213:1213:1213:3213:3213:5213:5214:1214:1214:3214:3214:5214:5215:1215:1215:3715:3715:5715:5716:1716:1716:3716:3716:5716:5717:1717:1717:3717:3717:5717:5718:1718:1718:4718:4719:1719:1719:4719:4720:4720:4721:4721:4722:4722:4723:4723:47

Saturday - outbound

Stops

Sunday - inbound

Notes
Bay H, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire09:2009:2009:5009:5010:2010:2010:5010:5011:2011:2011:5011:5012:2012:2012:5012:5013:2013:2013:5013:5014:2014:2014:5014:5015:2015:2015:5015:5016:2016:2016:5016:5017:2017:2017:5017:50
opp, Siemens, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:5007:5008:2008:2008:5008:5009:2009:2009:5009:5010:2010:2010:5010:5011:2011:2011:5011:5012:2012:2012:5012:5013:2013:2013:5013:5014:2014:2014:5014:5015:2015:2015:5015:5016:2016:2016:5016:5017:2017:2017:5017:50
W-bound, East West Link Road, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:5207:5208:2208:2208:5208:5209:2209:2209:5209:5210:2210:2210:5210:5211:2211:2211:5211:5212:2212:2212:5212:5213:2213:2213:5213:5214:2214:2214:5214:5215:2215:2215:5215:5216:2216:2216:5216:5217:2217:2217:5217:52
adj, Thomas Cooper Church, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:5407:5408:2408:2408:5408:5409:2409:2409:5409:5410:2410:2410:5410:5411:2411:2411:5411:5412:2412:2412:5412:5413:2413:2413:5413:5414:2414:2414:5414:5415:2415:2415:5415:5416:2416:2416:5416:5417:2417:2417:5417:54
adj, St Peter At Gowt's Church, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:5407:5408:2408:2408:5408:5409:2409:2409:5409:5410:2410:2410:5410:5411:2411:2411:5411:5412:2412:2412:5412:5413:2413:2413:5413:5414:2414:2414:5414:5415:2415:2415:5415:5416:2416:2416:5416:5417:2417:2417:5417:54
adj, Sewell's Walk, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:5507:5508:2508:2508:5508:5509:2509:2509:5509:5510:2510:2510:5510:5511:2511:2511:5511:5512:2512:2512:5512:5513:2513:2513:5513:5514:2514:2514:5514:5515:2515:2515:5515:5516:2516:2516:5516:5517:2517:2517:5517:55
opp, Robey Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:5507:5508:2508:2508:5508:5509:2509:2509:5509:5510:2510:2510:5510:5511:2511:2511:5511:5512:2512:2512:5512:5513:2513:2513:5513:5514:2514:2514:5514:5515:2515:2515:5515:5516:2516:2516:5516:5517:2517:2517:5517:55
opp, Tealby Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:5607:5608:2608:2608:5608:5609:2609:2609:5609:5610:2610:2610:5610:5611:2611:2611:5611:5612:2612:2612:5612:5613:2613:2613:5613:5614:2614:2614:5614:5615:2615:2615:5615:5616:2616:2616:5616:5617:2617:2617:5617:56
opp, Hamilton Road, St.Catherine's/Lincs, Lincolnshire07:5707:5708:2708:2708:5708:5709:2709:2709:5709:5710:2710:2710:5710:5711:2711:2711:5711:5712:2712:2712:5712:5713:2713:2713:5713:5714:2714:2714:5714:5715:2715:2715:5715:5716:2716:2716:5716:5717:2717:2717:5717:57
opp, Otter's Cottages, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:5707:5708:2708:2708:5708:5709:2709:2709:5709:5710:2710:2710:5710:5711:2711:2711:5711:5712:2712:2712:5712:5713:2713:2713:5713:5714:2714:2714:5714:5715:2715:2715:5715:5716:2716:2716:5716:5717:2717:2717:5717:57
opp, Manby Street, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:5807:5808:2808:2808:5808:5809:2809:2809:5809:5810:2810:2810:5810:5811:2811:2811:5811:5812:2812:2812:5812:5813:2813:2813:5813:5814:2814:2814:5814:5815:2815:2815:5815:5816:2816:2816:5816:5817:2817:2817:5817:58
adj, Ellison Street, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:5907:5908:2908:2908:5908:5909:2909:2909:5909:5910:2910:2910:5910:5911:2911:2911:5911:5912:2912:2912:5912:5913:2913:2913:5913:5914:2914:2914:5914:5915:2915:2915:5915:5916:2916:2916:5916:5917:2917:2917:5917:59
adj, Grosvenor Nursing Home, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:0008:0008:3008:3009:0009:0009:3009:3010:0010:0010:3010:3011:0011:0011:3011:3012:0012:0012:3012:3013:0013:0013:3013:3014:0014:0014:3014:3015:0015:0015:3015:3016:0016:0016:3016:3017:0017:0017:3017:3018:0018:00
opp, Fosse House, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire08:0108:0108:3108:3109:0109:0109:3109:3110:0110:0110:3110:3111:0111:0111:3111:3112:0112:0112:3112:3113:0113:0113:3113:3114:0114:0114:3114:3115:0115:0115:3115:3116:0116:0116:3116:3117:0117:0117:3117:3118:0118:01
opp, Gregg Hall Crescent, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire08:0108:0108:3108:3109:0109:0109:3109:3110:0110:0110:3110:3111:0111:0111:3111:3112:0112:0112:3112:3113:0113:0113:3113:3114:0114:0114:3114:3115:0115:0115:3115:3116:0116:0116:3116:3117:0117:0117:3117:3118:0118:01
adj, Rivermead Close, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire08:0208:0208:3208:3209:0209:0209:3209:3210:0210:0210:3210:3211:0211:0211:3211:3212:0212:0212:3212:3213:0213:0213:3213:3214:0214:0214:3214:3215:0215:0215:3215:3216:0216:0216:3216:3217:0217:0217:3217:3218:0218:02
opp, Wallis Avenue, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire08:0308:0308:3308:3309:0309:0309:3309:3310:0310:0310:3310:3311:0311:0311:3311:3312:0312:0312:3312:3313:0313:0313:3313:3314:0314:0314:3314:3315:0315:0315:3315:3316:0316:0316:3316:3317:0317:0317:3317:3318:0318:03
opp, Baildon Crescent, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire08:0408:0408:3408:3409:0409:0409:3409:3410:0410:0410:3410:3411:0411:0411:3411:3412:0412:0412:3412:3413:0413:0413:3413:3414:0414:0414:3414:3415:0415:0415:3415:3416:0416:0416:3416:3417:0417:0417:3417:3418:0418:04
adj, Highfield Terrace, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:0508:0508:3508:3509:0509:0509:3509:3510:0510:0510:3510:3511:0511:0511:3511:3512:0512:0512:3512:3513:0513:0513:3513:3514:0514:0514:3514:3515:0515:0515:3515:3516:0516:0516:3516:3517:0517:0517:3517:3518:0518:05
opp, Broadway, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:0508:0508:3508:3509:0509:0509:3509:3510:0510:0510:3510:3511:0511:0511:3511:3512:0512:0512:3512:3513:0513:0513:3513:3514:0514:0514:3514:3515:0515:0515:3515:3516:0516:0516:3516:3517:0517:0517:3517:3518:0518:05
opp, Mulberry Avenue, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:0608:0608:3608:3609:0609:0609:3609:3610:0610:0610:3610:3611:0611:0611:3611:3612:0612:0612:3612:3613:0613:0613:3613:3614:0614:0614:3614:3615:0615:0615:3615:3616:0616:0616:3616:3617:0617:0617:3617:3618:0618:06
opp, Ash Grove, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:0708:0708:3708:3709:0709:0709:3709:3710:0710:0710:3710:3711:0711:0711:3711:3712:0712:0712:3712:3713:0713:0713:3713:3714:0714:0714:3714:3715:0715:0715:3715:3716:0716:0716:3716:3717:0717:0717:3717:3718:0718:07

Sunday - outbound

Stops

Tuesday - inbound

Notes Not Saturdays Not Saturdays
Bay H, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire05:5006:1506:5506:5507:1507:1507:3507:3507:5507:5508:1508:1508:3508:3508:5508:5509:1509:1509:3509:3509:5509:5510:1510:1510:3510:3510:5510:5511:1511:1511:3511:3511:5511:5512:1512:1512:3512:3512:5512:5513:1513:1513:3513:3513:5513:5514:1514:1514:3514:3514:5514:5515:1515:1515:3515:3515:5515:5516:1516:1516:3516:3516:5516:5517:1517:1517:3517:3518:0018:0018:3018:3019:0019:0019:3019:30
opp, Siemens, Lincoln, Lincolnshire05:5006:1506:5506:5507:1507:1507:3507:3507:5507:5508:1508:1508:3508:3508:5508:5509:1509:1509:3509:3509:5509:5510:1510:1510:3510:3510:5510:5511:1511:1511:3511:3511:5511:5512:1512:1512:3512:3512:5512:5513:1513:1513:3513:3513:5513:5514:1514:1514:3514:3514:5514:5515:1615:1615:3615:3615:5615:5616:1616:1616:3616:3616:5616:5617:1617:1617:3617:3618:0018:0018:3018:3019:0019:0019:3019:30
W-bound, East West Link Road, Lincoln, Lincolnshire05:5206:1706:5706:5707:1707:1707:3707:3707:5707:5708:1708:1708:3708:3708:5708:5709:1709:1709:3709:3709:5709:5710:1710:1710:3710:3710:5710:5711:1711:1711:3711:3711:5711:5712:1712:1712:3712:3712:5712:5713:1713:1713:3713:3713:5713:5714:1714:1714:3714:3714:5714:5715:1915:1915:3915:3915:5915:5916:1916:1916:3916:3916:5916:5917:1917:1917:3917:3918:0218:0218:3218:3219:0219:0219:3219:32
adj, Thomas Cooper Church, Lincoln, Lincolnshire05:5406:1906:5906:5907:1907:1907:3907:3907:5907:5908:1908:1908:3908:3908:5908:5909:1909:1909:3909:3909:5909:5910:1910:1910:3910:3910:5910:5911:1911:1911:3911:3911:5911:5912:1912:1912:3912:3912:5912:5913:1913:1913:3913:3913:5913:5914:1914:1914:3914:3914:5914:5915:2115:2115:4115:4116:0116:0116:2116:2116:4116:4117:0117:0117:2117:2117:4117:4118:0418:0418:3418:3419:0419:0419:3419:34
adj, St Peter At Gowt's Church, Lincoln, Lincolnshire05:5406:1906:5906:5907:1907:1907:3907:3907:5907:5908:1908:1908:3908:3908:5908:5909:1909:1909:3909:3909:5909:5910:1910:1910:3910:3910:5910:5911:1911:1911:3911:3911:5911:5912:1912:1912:3912:3912:5912:5913:1913:1913:3913:3913:5913:5914:1914:1914:3914:3914:5914:5915:2215:2215:4215:4216:0216:0216:2216:2216:4216:4217:0217:0217:2217:2217:4217:4218:0418:0418:3418:3419:0419:0419:3419:34
adj, Sewell's Walk, Lincoln, Lincolnshire05:5506:2007:0007:0007:2007:2007:4007:4008:0008:0008:2008:2008:4008:4009:0009:0009:2009:2009:4009:4010:0010:0010:2010:2010:4010:4011:0011:0011:2011:2011:4011:4012:0012:0012:2012:2012:4012:4013:0013:0013:2013:2013:4013:4014:0014:0014:2014:2014:4014:4015:0015:0015:2215:2215:4215:4216:0216:0216:2216:2216:4216:4217:0217:0217:2217:2217:4217:4218:0518:0518:3518:3519:0519:0519:3519:35
opp, Robey Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire05:5506:2007:0007:0007:2007:2007:4007:4008:0008:0008:2008:2008:4008:4009:0009:0009:2009:2009:4009:4010:0010:0010:2010:2010:4010:4011:0011:0011:2011:2011:4011:4012:0012:0012:2012:2012:4012:4013:0013:0013:2013:2013:4013:4014:0014:0014:2014:2014:4014:4015:0015:0015:2315:2315:4315:4316:0316:0316:2316:2316:4316:4317:0317:0317:2317:2317:4317:4318:0518:0518:3518:3519:0519:0519:3519:35
opp, Tealby Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire05:5606:2107:0107:0107:2107:2107:4107:4108:0108:0108:2108:2108:4108:4109:0109:0109:2109:2109:4109:4110:0110:0110:2110:2110:4110:4111:0111:0111:2111:2111:4111:4112:0112:0112:2112:2112:4112:4113:0113:0113:2113:2113:4113:4114:0114:0114:2114:2114:4114:4115:0115:0115:2415:2415:4415:4416:0416:0416:2416:2416:4416:4417:0417:0417:2417:2417:4417:4418:0618:0618:3618:3619:0619:0619:3619:36
opp, Hamilton Road, St.Catherine's/Lincs, Lincolnshire05:5706:2207:0207:0207:2207:2207:4207:4208:0208:0208:2208:2208:4208:4209:0209:0209:2209:2209:4209:4210:0210:0210:2210:2210:4210:4211:0211:0211:2211:2211:4211:4212:0212:0212:2212:2212:4212:4213:0213:0213:2213:2213:4213:4214:0214:0214:2214:2214:4214:4215:0215:0215:2615:2615:4615:4616:0616:0616:2616:2616:4616:4617:0617:0617:2617:2617:4617:4618:0718:0718:3718:3719:0719:0719:3719:37
opp, Otter's Cottages, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire05:5706:2207:0207:0207:2207:2207:4207:4208:0208:0208:2208:2208:4208:4209:0209:0209:2209:2209:4209:4210:0210:0210:2210:2210:4210:4211:0211:0211:2211:2211:4211:4212:0212:0212:2212:2212:4212:4213:0213:0213:2213:2213:4213:4214:0214:0214:2214:2214:4214:4215:0215:0215:2615:2615:4615:4616:0616:0616:2616:2616:4616:4617:0617:0617:2617:2617:4617:4618:0718:0718:3718:3719:0719:0719:3719:37
opp, Manby Street, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire05:5806:2307:0307:0307:2307:2307:4307:4308:0308:0308:2308:2308:4308:4309:0309:0309:2309:2309:4309:4310:0310:0310:2310:2310:4310:4311:0311:0311:2311:2311:4311:4312:0312:0312:2312:2312:4312:4313:0313:0313:2313:2313:4313:4314:0314:0314:2314:2314:4314:4315:0315:0315:2815:2815:4815:4816:0816:0816:2816:2816:4816:4817:0817:0817:2817:2817:4817:4818:0818:0818:3818:3819:0819:0819:3819:38
adj, Ellison Street, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire05:5906:2407:0407:0407:2407:2407:4407:4408:0408:0408:2408:2408:4408:4409:0409:0409:2409:2409:4409:4410:0410:0410:2410:2410:4410:4411:0411:0411:2411:2411:4411:4412:0412:0412:2412:2412:4412:4413:0413:0413:2413:2413:4413:4414:0414:0414:2414:2414:4414:4415:0415:0415:2815:2815:4815:4816:0816:0816:2816:2816:4816:4817:0817:0817:2817:2817:4817:4818:0918:0918:3918:3919:0919:0919:3919:39
adj, Grosvenor Nursing Home, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire06:0006:2507:0507:0507:2507:2507:4507:4508:0508:0508:2508:2508:4508:4509:0509:0509:2509:2509:4509:4510:0510:0510:2510:2510:4510:4511:0511:0511:2511:2511:4511:4512:0512:0512:2512:2512:4512:4513:0513:0513:2513:2513:4513:4514:0514:0514:2514:2514:4514:4515:0515:0515:3015:3015:5015:5016:1016:1016:3016:3016:5016:5017:1017:1017:3017:3017:5017:5018:1018:1018:4018:4019:1019:1019:4019:40
opp, Fosse House, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire06:0106:2607:0607:0607:2607:2607:4607:4608:0608:0608:2608:2608:4608:4609:0609:0609:2609:2609:4609:4610:0610:0610:2610:2610:4610:4611:0611:0611:2611:2611:4611:4612:0612:0612:2612:2612:4612:4613:0613:0613:2613:2613:4613:4614:0614:0614:2614:2614:4614:4615:0615:0615:3115:3115:5115:5116:1116:1116:3116:3116:5116:5117:1117:1117:3117:3117:5117:5118:1118:1118:4118:4119:1119:1119:4119:41
opp, Gregg Hall Crescent, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire06:0106:2607:0607:0607:2607:2607:4607:4608:0608:0608:2608:2608:4608:4609:0609:0609:2609:2609:4609:4610:0610:0610:2610:2610:4610:4611:0611:0611:2611:2611:4611:4612:0612:0612:2612:2612:4612:4613:0613:0613:2613:2613:4613:4614:0614:0614:2614:2614:4614:4615:0615:0615:3115:3115:5115:5116:1116:1116:3116:3116:5116:5117:1117:1117:3117:3117:5117:5118:1118:1118:4118:4119:1119:1119:4119:41
adj, Rivermead Close, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire06:0206:2707:0707:0707:2707:2707:4707:4708:0708:0708:2708:2708:4708:4709:0709:0709:2709:2709:4709:4710:0710:0710:2710:2710:4710:4711:0711:0711:2711:2711:4711:4712:0712:0712:2712:2712:4712:4713:0713:0713:2713:2713:4713:4714:0714:0714:2714:2714:4714:4715:0715:0715:3215:3215:5215:5216:1216:1216:3216:3216:5216:5217:1217:1217:3217:3217:5217:5218:1218:1218:4218:4219:1219:1219:4219:42
opp, Wallis Avenue, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire06:0306:2807:0807:0807:2807:2807:4807:4808:0808:0808:2808:2808:4808:4809:0809:0809:2809:2809:4809:4810:0810:0810:2810:2810:4810:4811:0811:0811:2811:2811:4811:4812:0812:0812:2812:2812:4812:4813:0813:0813:2813:2813:4813:4814:0814:0814:2814:2814:4814:4815:0815:0815:3315:3315:5315:5316:1316:1316:3316:3316:5316:5317:1317:1317:3317:3317:5317:5318:1318:1318:4318:4319:1319:1319:4319:43
opp, Baildon Crescent, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire06:0406:2907:0907:0907:2907:2907:4907:4908:0908:0908:2908:2908:4908:4909:0909:0909:2909:2909:4909:4910:0910:0910:2910:2910:4910:4911:0911:0911:2911:2911:4911:4912:0912:0912:2912:2912:4912:4913:0913:0913:2913:2913:4913:4914:0914:0914:2914:2914:4914:4915:0915:0915:3415:3415:5415:5416:1416:1416:3416:3416:5416:5417:1417:1417:3417:3417:5417:5418:1418:1418:4418:4419:1419:1419:4419:44
adj, Highfield Terrace, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:0506:3007:1007:1007:3007:3007:5007:5008:1008:1008:3008:3008:5008:5009:1009:1009:3009:3009:5009:5010:1010:1010:3010:3010:5010:5011:1011:1011:3011:3011:5011:5012:1012:1012:3012:3012:5012:5013:1013:1013:3013:3013:5013:5014:1014:1014:3014:3014:5014:5015:1015:1015:3515:3515:5515:5516:1516:1516:3516:3516:5516:5517:1517:1517:3517:3517:5517:5518:1518:1518:4518:4519:1519:1519:4519:45
opp, Broadway, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:0506:3007:1007:1007:3007:3007:5007:5008:1008:1008:3008:3008:5008:5009:1009:1009:3009:3009:5009:5010:1010:1010:3010:3010:5010:5011:1011:1011:3011:3011:5011:5012:1012:1012:3012:3012:5012:5013:1013:1013:3013:3013:5013:5014:1014:1014:3014:3014:5014:5015:1015:1015:3515:3515:5515:5516:1516:1516:3516:3516:5516:5517:1517:1517:3517:3517:5517:5518:1518:1518:4518:4519:1519:1519:4519:45
opp, Mulberry Avenue, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:0606:3107:1107:1107:3107:3107:5107:5108:1108:1108:3108:3108:5108:5109:1109:1109:3109:3109:5109:5110:1110:1110:3110:3110:5110:5111:1111:1111:3111:3111:5111:5112:1112:1112:3112:3112:5112:5113:1113:1113:3113:3113:5113:5114:1114:1114:3114:3114:5114:5115:1115:1115:3615:3615:5615:5616:1616:1616:3616:3616:5616:5617:1617:1617:3617:3617:5617:5618:1618:1618:4618:4619:1619:1619:4619:46
opp, Ash Grove, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:0706:3207:1207:1207:3207:3207:5207:5208:1208:1208:3208:3208:5208:5209:1209:1209:3209:3209:5209:5210:1210:1210:3210:3210:5210:5211:1211:1211:3211:3211:5211:5212:1212:1212:3212:3212:5212:5213:1213:1213:3213:3213:5213:5214:1214:1214:3214:3214:5214:5215:1215:1215:3715:3715:5715:5716:1716:1716:3716:3716:5716:5717:1717:1717:3717:3717:5717:5718:1718:1718:4718:4719:1719:1719:4719:47
adj, Peak Dale, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:08
adj, Chatsworth Drive, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:09
adj, Asda Goods Entrance, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:11
opp, Station Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:11
opp, Fox & Hounds, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:12
opp, Oak Farm Paddock, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:13
adj, Grandfield Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:14
opp, Thorpe Lane, South Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:15
opp, Pennells Garden Centre, South Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:16
adj, Old Haddington Lane, Haddington (Lincs), Lincolnshire06:19
adj, Cargills Factory, Witham St Hughs, Lincolnshire06:24
opp, Robins Crescent, Witham St Hughs, Lincolnshire06:25
opp, Greenfinch Crescent, Witham St Hughs, Lincolnshire06:26
adj, Telephone Box, Thurlby nr Bassinghm, Lincolnshire06:31
adj, War Memorial, Bassingham, Lincolnshire06:36

Tuesday - outbound

Stops Not Saturdays Not Saturdays
adj, War Memorial, Bassingham, Lincolnshire06:40
opp, Recreation Ground, Bassingham, Lincolnshire06:40
adj, Linga Lane Bus Shelter, Bassingham, Lincolnshire06:41
adj, Badgers Oak, Bassingham, Lincolnshire06:41
adj, Telephone Box, Thurlby nr Bassinghm, Lincolnshire06:45
adj, Greenfinch Crescent, Witham St Hughs, Lincolnshire06:50
adj, Robins Crescent, Witham St Hughs, Lincolnshire06:50
adj, Hedge Lane, Witham St Hughs, Lincolnshire06:51
opp, Meadowsweet Lane, Witham St Hughs, Lincolnshire06:53
SW-bound, Juniper Way, Witham St Hughs, Lincolnshire06:54
opp, Hedge Lane, Witham St Hughs, Lincolnshire06:55
opp, Cargills Factory, Witham St Hughs, Lincolnshire06:56
adj, A46 Slip Road, Haddington (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:01
adj, Fosse Lane, Thorpe on the Hill, Lincolnshire07:03
adj, Post Box, Thorpe on the Hill, Lincolnshire07:04
adj, Pennells Garden Centre, South Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:07
adj, Thorpe Lane, South Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:08
opp, Grandfield Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:09
adj, Oak Farm Paddock, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:10
adj, Remus Court, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:12
adj, Vespasian Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:13
o/s, 91 Severus Crescent, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:14
opp, Titus Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:15
adj, Dorchester Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:18
opp, Clarke Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:20
opp, The Plough, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:23
adj, Eyam Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:23
adj, Broadway, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:24
opp, Highfield Terrace, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:25
adj, Baildon Crescent, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire07:26
adj, Wallis Avenue, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire07:27
opp, Rivermead Close, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire07:28
adj, Gregg Hall Crescent, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire07:29
adj, The Plough, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:30
opp, Ellison Street, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:32
adj, Manby Street, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:33
adj, Otter's Cottages, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:34
adj, Hamilton Road, St.Catherine's/Lincs, Lincolnshire07:35
adj, Tealby Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:36
adj, Robey Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:37
opp, Sewell's Walk, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:38
opp, St Peter At Gowt's Church, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:39
o/s, Argos, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:40
E-bound, East West Link Road, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:41
Bay H, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:45

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.