Timetable for the 16|Simplibus - Lincoln - North Hykeham Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 16|Simplibus - Lincoln - North Hykeham Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands (licensed as Lincolnshire Road Car Co Ltd).

Timetable Start Date: 28/04/2020 End Date: 31/10/2020

bus timetable 16|Simplibus Lincoln - North Hykeham
Advertisement
Advertisement

The Outbound Service visits the following places:

Lincoln -> St Catherine's -> Bracebridge -> Hykeham Road -> North Hykeham -> South Hykeham -> Haddington -> Witham St Hughs -> Thurlby -> Bassingham

The Inbound Service visits the following places:

Bassingham -> Thurlby -> Witham St Hughs -> Haddington -> Thorpe on the Hill -> North Hykeham -> South Hykeham -> Hykeham Road -> Bracebridge -> St Catherine's -> Lincoln

Operator Information for Stagecoach East Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address
eastmidlands.enquiries@stagecoachbus.com 03456050605 @StagecoachEMid Stagecoach East Midlands, Warneford House, Runcorn Road, Lincoln LN6 3QP

Map Showing the Routes of the 16|Simplibus Lincoln - North Hykeham Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Lincoln - North Hykeham Service

Week Days - inbound

Notes Not Saturdays
adj, War Memorial, Bassingham, Lincolnshire06:40
opp, Recreation Ground, Bassingham, Lincolnshire06:40
adj, Linga Lane Bus Shelter, Bassingham, Lincolnshire06:41
adj, Badgers Oak, Bassingham, Lincolnshire06:41
opp, Telephone Box, Thurlby nr Bassinghm, Lincolnshire06:45
adj, Greenfinch Crescent, Witham St Hughs, Lincolnshire06:50
adj, Robins Crescent, Witham St Hughs, Lincolnshire06:50
adj, Hedge Lane, Witham St Hughs, Lincolnshire06:51
opp, Meadowsweet Lane, Witham St Hughs, Lincolnshire06:53
SW-bound, Juniper Way, Witham St Hughs, Lincolnshire06:54
opp, Hedge Lane, Witham St Hughs, Lincolnshire06:55
opp, Cargills Factory, Witham St Hughs, Lincolnshire06:56
adj, A46 Slip Road, Haddington (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:01
adj, Fosse Lane, Thorpe on the Hill, Lincolnshire07:03
adj, Post Box, Thorpe on the Hill, Lincolnshire07:04
opp, Ash Grove, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5219:4720:47
adj, Peak Dale, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5219:4820:48
adj, Chatsworth Drive, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5319:4920:49
adj, Asda Goods Entrance, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5519:5120:51
opp, Station Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5619:5220:52
opp, Fox & Hounds, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5719:5420:54
adj, Pennells Garden Centre, South Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:09
adj, Thorpe Lane, South Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:09
opp, Grandfield Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:10
adj, Oak Farm Paddock, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:11
adj, Remus Court, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:1207:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5819:5520:55
adj, Vespasian Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:1307:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5919:5620:56
o/s, 91 Severus Crescent, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:1408:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:5720:57
opp, Titus Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:1508:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:5820:58
adj, Dorchester Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:1708:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0520:0021:00
opp, Clarke Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:1908:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0720:0121:01
opp, The Plough, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:2108:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0820:0321:03
adj, Eyam Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:2108:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0820:0321:03
adj, Broadway, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:2308:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0920:0421:04
opp, Highfield Terrace, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:2408:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0920:0521:05
adj, Baildon Crescent, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire07:2508:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1020:0621:06
adj, Wallis Avenue, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire07:2608:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1020:0721:07
opp, Rivermead Close, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire07:2808:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1120:0821:08
adj, Gregg Hall Crescent, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire07:2808:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1220:0921:09
adj, The Plough, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:3008:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1420:1021:10
opp, Ellison Street, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:3208:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1720:1221:12
adj, Manby Street, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:3308:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1820:1321:13
adj, Otter's Cottages, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:3408:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1920:1421:14
adj, Hamilton Road, St.Catherine's/Lincs, Lincolnshire07:3508:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2020:1521:15
adj, Tealby Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:3608:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2120:1621:16
adj, Robey Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:3708:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2220:1721:17
opp, Sewell's Walk, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:3808:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2320:1821:18
opp, St Peter At Gowt's Church, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:3908:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2420:1921:19
o/s, Argos, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:4008:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2520:2021:20
E-bound, East West Link Road, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:4108:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2620:2121:21
Bay H, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:4508:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30
Bay O, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire20:2521:25

Week Days - outbound

Stops Not Saturdays
Bay H, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire05:5007:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
opp, Siemens, Lincoln, Lincolnshire05:5007:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
Bay O, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:3020:30
opp, Siemens, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:3020:30
W-bound, East West Link Road, Lincoln, Lincolnshire05:5207:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3719:3220:32
adj, Thomas Cooper Church, Lincoln, Lincolnshire05:5407:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3919:3420:34
adj, St Peter At Gowt's Church, Lincoln, Lincolnshire05:5407:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3919:3420:34
adj, Sewell's Walk, Lincoln, Lincolnshire05:5507:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4019:3520:35
opp, Robey Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire05:5507:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4019:3520:35
opp, Tealby Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire05:5607:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4119:3620:36
opp, Hamilton Road, St.Catherine's/Lincs, Lincolnshire05:5707:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4219:3720:37
opp, Otter's Cottages, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire05:5707:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4219:3720:37
opp, Manby Street, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire05:5807:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4319:3820:38
adj, Ellison Street, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire05:5907:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4419:3920:39
adj, Grosvenor Nursing Home, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire06:0007:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4519:4020:40
opp, Fosse House, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire06:0107:4608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4619:4120:41
opp, Gregg Hall Crescent, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire06:0207:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4719:4120:41
adj, Rivermead Close, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire06:0307:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4719:4220:42
opp, Wallis Avenue, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire06:0407:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4819:4320:43
opp, Baildon Crescent, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire06:0507:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4919:4420:44
adj, Highfield Terrace, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:0607:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4919:4520:45
opp, Broadway, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:0707:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5019:4520:45
opp, Mulberry Avenue, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:0707:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5019:4620:46
opp, Ash Grove, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:0907:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5219:4720:47
adj, Peak Dale, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:09
adj, Chatsworth Drive, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:10
adj, Asda Goods Entrance, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:10
opp, Station Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:11
opp, Fox & Hounds, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:12
opp, Oak Farm Paddock, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:13
adj, Grandfield Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:14
opp, Thorpe Lane, South Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:15
opp, Pennells Garden Centre, South Hykeham, Lincolnshire06:16
adj, Old Haddington Lane, Haddington (Lincs), Lincolnshire06:19
adj, Cargills Factory, Witham St Hughs, Lincolnshire06:24
opp, Robins Crescent, Witham St Hughs, Lincolnshire06:25
opp, Greenfinch Crescent, Witham St Hughs, Lincolnshire06:26
adj, Telephone Box, Thurlby nr Bassinghm, Lincolnshire06:31
adj, War Memorial, Bassingham, Lincolnshire06:36

Saturday - inbound

Notes
opp, Ash Grove, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5219:4720:47
adj, Peak Dale, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5219:4820:48
adj, Chatsworth Drive, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5319:4920:49
adj, Asda Goods Entrance, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5519:5120:51
opp, Station Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5619:5220:52
opp, Fox & Hounds, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5719:5420:54
adj, Remus Court, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5819:5520:55
adj, Vespasian Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5919:5620:56
o/s, 91 Severus Crescent, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:5720:57
opp, Titus Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:5820:58
adj, Dorchester Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0520:0021:00
opp, Clarke Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0720:0121:01
opp, The Plough, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0820:0321:03
adj, Eyam Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0820:0321:03
adj, Broadway, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0920:0421:04
opp, Highfield Terrace, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0920:0521:05
adj, Baildon Crescent, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire08:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1020:0621:06
adj, Wallis Avenue, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire08:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1020:0721:07
opp, Rivermead Close, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire08:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1120:0821:08
adj, Gregg Hall Crescent, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire08:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1220:0921:09
adj, The Plough, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1420:1021:10
opp, Ellison Street, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1720:1221:12
adj, Manby Street, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1820:1321:13
adj, Otter's Cottages, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1920:1421:14
adj, Hamilton Road, St.Catherine's/Lincs, Lincolnshire08:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2020:1521:15
adj, Tealby Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2120:1621:16
adj, Robey Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2220:1721:17
opp, Sewell's Walk, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2320:1821:18
opp, St Peter At Gowt's Church, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2420:1921:19
o/s, Argos, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2520:2021:20
E-bound, East West Link Road, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2620:2121:21
Bay H, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30
Bay O, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire20:2521:25

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Bay H, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
opp, Siemens, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
Bay O, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:3020:30
opp, Siemens, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:3020:30
W-bound, East West Link Road, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3719:3220:32
adj, Thomas Cooper Church, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3919:3420:34
adj, St Peter At Gowt's Church, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3919:3420:34
adj, Sewell's Walk, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4019:3520:35
opp, Robey Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4019:3520:35
opp, Tealby Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4119:3620:36
opp, Hamilton Road, St.Catherine's/Lincs, Lincolnshire07:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4219:3720:37
opp, Otter's Cottages, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4219:3720:37
opp, Manby Street, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4319:3820:38
adj, Ellison Street, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4419:3920:39
adj, Grosvenor Nursing Home, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4519:4020:40
opp, Fosse House, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire07:4608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4619:4120:41
opp, Gregg Hall Crescent, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire07:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4719:4120:41
adj, Rivermead Close, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire07:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4719:4220:42
opp, Wallis Avenue, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire07:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4819:4320:43
opp, Baildon Crescent, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire07:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4919:4420:44
adj, Highfield Terrace, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4919:4520:45
opp, Broadway, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5019:4520:45
opp, Mulberry Avenue, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5019:4620:46
opp, Ash Grove, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire07:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5219:4720:47

Sunday - inbound

Notes
opp, Ash Grove, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
adj, Peak Dale, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
adj, Chatsworth Drive, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:10
adj, Asda Goods Entrance, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:12
opp, Station Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:13
opp, Fox & Hounds, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:15
opp, Oak Farm Paddock, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:17
adj, Grandfield Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:18
opp, Thorpe Lane, South Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:19
opp, Pennells Garden Centre, South Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:22
adj, Pennells Garden Centre, South Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:24
adj, Thorpe Lane, South Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:25
opp, Grandfield Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:26
adj, Oak Farm Paddock, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:27
adj, Remus Court, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:28
adj, Vespasian Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:29
o/s, 91 Severus Crescent, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30
opp, Titus Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:31
adj, Dorchester Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:33
opp, Clarke Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:34
opp, The Plough, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:36
adj, Eyam Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:36
adj, Broadway, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:37
opp, Highfield Terrace, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:38
adj, Baildon Crescent, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire08:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:39
adj, Wallis Avenue, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire08:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:40
opp, Rivermead Close, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire08:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:41
adj, Gregg Hall Crescent, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire08:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:42
adj, The Plough, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:43
opp, Ellison Street, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:45
adj, Manby Street, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:46
adj, Otter's Cottages, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:46
adj, Hamilton Road, St.Catherine's/Lincs, Lincolnshire08:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:47
adj, Tealby Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:48
adj, Robey Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:49
opp, Sewell's Walk, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:49
opp, St Peter At Gowt's Church, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:50
o/s, Argos, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:51
E-bound, East West Link Road, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:52
Bay H, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:55
Bay O, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire18:55

Sunday - outbound

Stops
Bay H, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:50
opp, Siemens, Lincoln, Lincolnshire09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:50
Bay O, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:5008:50
opp, Siemens, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:5008:50
W-bound, East West Link Road, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
adj, Thomas Cooper Church, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:54
adj, St Peter At Gowt's Church, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:54
adj, Sewell's Walk, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:55
opp, Robey Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:55
opp, Tealby Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire07:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:56
opp, Hamilton Road, St.Catherine's/Lincs, Lincolnshire07:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:57
opp, Otter's Cottages, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:57
opp, Manby Street, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:58
adj, Ellison Street, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:59
adj, Grosvenor Nursing Home, Bracebridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
opp, Fosse House, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire08:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:01
opp, Gregg Hall Crescent, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire08:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:02
adj, Rivermead Close, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire08:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03
opp, Wallis Avenue, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire08:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:04
opp, Baildon Crescent, Hykeham Road, Lincolnshire08:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:05
adj, Highfield Terrace, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:06
opp, Broadway, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07
opp, Mulberry Avenue, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07
opp, Ash Grove, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.