Timetable for the 17|Simplibus - Lincoln North Circular Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 17|Simplibus - Lincoln North Circular Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands (licensed as Lincolnshire Road Car Co Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 03/04/2020

bus timetable 17|Simplibus Lincoln North Circular
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Stagecoach East Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address
eastmidlands.enquiries@stagecoachbus.com 03456050605 @StagecoachEMid Stagecoach East Midlands, Warneford House, Runcorn Road, Lincoln LN6 3QP

Map Showing the Routes of the 17|Simplibus Lincoln North Circular Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Lincoln North Circular Service

Friday - inbound

Friday - outbound

Stops
adj, Broxholme Gardens, Ermine East, Lincolnshire19:10
adj, Roughton Court, Ermine East, Lincolnshire19:10
opp, Laughton Crescent, Ermine East, Lincolnshire19:11
opp, Health Centre, Ermine East, Lincolnshire19:12
adj, Waitrose, Nettleham Field, Lincolnshire19:13
adj, Marigold Close, Nettleham Field, Lincolnshire19:14
opp, Thistle Close, Nettleham Field, Lincolnshire19:15
adj, Arabis Close, Nettleham Field, Lincolnshire19:15
opp, Larkspur Road, Glebe Park, Lincolnshire19:15
opp, Swayne Close, Glebe Park, Lincolnshire19:17
opp, The Harvest Moon, Glebe Park, Lincolnshire19:17
opp, Winniffe Gardens, Glebe Park, Lincolnshire19:18
opp, Remigius Grove, Glebe Park, Lincolnshire19:19
adj, Focus DIY, Glebe Park, Lincolnshire19:19
opp, Goldsmith Walk, St. Giles, Lincolnshire19:19
adj, Cowper Drive, St. Giles, Lincolnshire19:21
opp, Coleridge Gardens, St. Giles, Lincolnshire19:21
adj, Post Office, St. Giles, Lincolnshire19:22
opp, Cottingham Drive, St. Giles, Lincolnshire19:22
adj, Shelley Drive, St. Giles, Lincolnshire19:23
adj, Ruskin Green, St. Giles, Lincolnshire19:23
opp, Christ's Hospital School, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:23
opp, Egerton Road, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:24
adj, Gerald's Close, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:25
adj, Ancaster Avenue, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:26
o/s, HM Prison, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:27
adj, County Hospital Main Entrance, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:28
adj, Lime Kiln Way, Tower Estate, Lincolnshire19:28
adj, JTF Store, Tower Estate, Lincolnshire19:29
adj, Crofton Road, Tower Estate, Lincolnshire19:30
opp, Jellicoe Avenue, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:31
adj, Hartley Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:32
opp, Clarina Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:33
opp, Arboretum, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:35
opp, Cheviot Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:37
adj, Telephone Exchange, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:41
o/s, Siemens, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:43
Bay D, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:45

Monday - inbound

Monday - outbound

Stops
adj, Broxholme Gardens, Ermine East, Lincolnshire19:10
adj, Roughton Court, Ermine East, Lincolnshire19:10
opp, Laughton Crescent, Ermine East, Lincolnshire19:11
opp, Health Centre, Ermine East, Lincolnshire19:12
adj, Waitrose, Nettleham Field, Lincolnshire19:13
adj, Marigold Close, Nettleham Field, Lincolnshire19:14
opp, Thistle Close, Nettleham Field, Lincolnshire19:15
adj, Arabis Close, Nettleham Field, Lincolnshire19:15
opp, Larkspur Road, Glebe Park, Lincolnshire19:15
opp, Swayne Close, Glebe Park, Lincolnshire19:17
opp, The Harvest Moon, Glebe Park, Lincolnshire19:17
opp, Winniffe Gardens, Glebe Park, Lincolnshire19:18
opp, Remigius Grove, Glebe Park, Lincolnshire19:19
adj, Focus DIY, Glebe Park, Lincolnshire19:19
opp, Goldsmith Walk, St. Giles, Lincolnshire19:19
adj, Cowper Drive, St. Giles, Lincolnshire19:21
opp, Coleridge Gardens, St. Giles, Lincolnshire19:21
adj, Post Office, St. Giles, Lincolnshire19:22
opp, Cottingham Drive, St. Giles, Lincolnshire19:22
adj, Shelley Drive, St. Giles, Lincolnshire19:23
adj, Ruskin Green, St. Giles, Lincolnshire19:23
opp, Christ's Hospital School, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:23
opp, Egerton Road, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:24
adj, Gerald's Close, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:25
adj, Ancaster Avenue, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:26
o/s, HM Prison, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:27
adj, County Hospital Main Entrance, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:28
adj, Lime Kiln Way, Tower Estate, Lincolnshire19:28
adj, JTF Store, Tower Estate, Lincolnshire19:29
adj, Crofton Road, Tower Estate, Lincolnshire19:30
opp, Jellicoe Avenue, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:31
adj, Hartley Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:32
opp, Clarina Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:33
opp, Arboretum, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:35
opp, Cheviot Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:37
adj, Telephone Exchange, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:41
o/s, Siemens, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:43
Bay D, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:45

MondayToFriday - inbound

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops Not Saturdays Not Saturdays
adj, Broxholme Gardens, Ermine East, Lincolnshire06:2006:5019:10
adj, Roughton Court, Ermine East, Lincolnshire06:2006:5019:10
opp, Laughton Crescent, Ermine East, Lincolnshire06:2106:5119:11
opp, Health Centre, Ermine East, Lincolnshire06:2206:5219:12
adj, Waitrose, Nettleham Field, Lincolnshire06:2306:5319:13
adj, Marigold Close, Nettleham Field, Lincolnshire06:2406:5419:14
opp, Thistle Close, Nettleham Field, Lincolnshire06:2506:5519:15
adj, Arabis Close, Nettleham Field, Lincolnshire06:2506:5519:15
opp, Larkspur Road, Glebe Park, Lincolnshire06:2506:5519:15
opp, Swayne Close, Glebe Park, Lincolnshire06:2706:5719:17
opp, The Harvest Moon, Glebe Park, Lincolnshire06:2706:5719:17
opp, Winniffe Gardens, Glebe Park, Lincolnshire06:2806:5819:18
opp, Remigius Grove, Glebe Park, Lincolnshire06:2906:5919:19
adj, Focus DIY, Glebe Park, Lincolnshire06:2906:5919:19
opp, Goldsmith Walk, St. Giles, Lincolnshire06:2906:5919:19
adj, Cowper Drive, St. Giles, Lincolnshire06:3107:0119:21
opp, Coleridge Gardens, St. Giles, Lincolnshire06:3107:0119:21
adj, Post Office, St. Giles, Lincolnshire06:3207:0219:22
opp, Cottingham Drive, St. Giles, Lincolnshire06:3207:0219:22
adj, Shelley Drive, St. Giles, Lincolnshire06:3307:0319:23
adj, Ruskin Green, St. Giles, Lincolnshire06:3307:0319:23
opp, Christ's Hospital School, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:3307:0319:23
opp, Egerton Road, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:3407:0419:24
adj, Gerald's Close, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:3507:0519:25
adj, Ancaster Avenue, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:3607:0619:26
o/s, HM Prison, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:3707:0719:27
adj, County Hospital Main Entrance, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:3807:0819:28
adj, Lime Kiln Way, Tower Estate, Lincolnshire06:3807:0819:28
adj, JTF Store, Tower Estate, Lincolnshire06:3907:0919:29
adj, Crofton Road, Tower Estate, Lincolnshire06:4007:1019:30
opp, Jellicoe Avenue, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:4107:1119:31
adj, Hartley Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:4207:1219:32
opp, Clarina Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:4307:1319:33
opp, Arboretum, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:4507:1519:35
opp, Cheviot Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:4707:1719:37
adj, Telephone Exchange, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:5107:2119:41
o/s, Siemens, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:5307:2319:43
Bay D, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:5507:2519:45

Saturday - inbound

Saturday - outbound

Stops
adj, Broxholme Gardens, Ermine East, Lincolnshire19:1019:10
adj, Roughton Court, Ermine East, Lincolnshire19:1019:10
opp, Laughton Crescent, Ermine East, Lincolnshire19:1119:11
opp, Health Centre, Ermine East, Lincolnshire19:1219:12
adj, Waitrose, Nettleham Field, Lincolnshire19:1319:13
adj, Marigold Close, Nettleham Field, Lincolnshire19:1419:14
opp, Thistle Close, Nettleham Field, Lincolnshire19:1519:15
adj, Arabis Close, Nettleham Field, Lincolnshire19:1519:15
opp, Larkspur Road, Glebe Park, Lincolnshire19:1519:15
opp, Swayne Close, Glebe Park, Lincolnshire19:1719:17
opp, The Harvest Moon, Glebe Park, Lincolnshire19:1719:17
opp, Winniffe Gardens, Glebe Park, Lincolnshire19:1819:18
opp, Remigius Grove, Glebe Park, Lincolnshire19:1919:19
adj, Focus DIY, Glebe Park, Lincolnshire19:1919:19
opp, Goldsmith Walk, St. Giles, Lincolnshire19:1919:19
adj, Cowper Drive, St. Giles, Lincolnshire19:2119:21
opp, Coleridge Gardens, St. Giles, Lincolnshire19:2119:21
adj, Post Office, St. Giles, Lincolnshire19:2219:22
opp, Cottingham Drive, St. Giles, Lincolnshire19:2219:22
adj, Shelley Drive, St. Giles, Lincolnshire19:2319:23
adj, Ruskin Green, St. Giles, Lincolnshire19:2319:23
opp, Christ's Hospital School, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:2319:23
opp, Egerton Road, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:2419:24
adj, Gerald's Close, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:2519:25
adj, Ancaster Avenue, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:2619:26
o/s, HM Prison, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:2719:27
adj, County Hospital Main Entrance, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:2819:28
adj, Lime Kiln Way, Tower Estate, Lincolnshire19:2819:28
adj, JTF Store, Tower Estate, Lincolnshire19:2919:29
adj, Crofton Road, Tower Estate, Lincolnshire19:3019:30
opp, Jellicoe Avenue, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:3119:31
adj, Hartley Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:3219:32
opp, Clarina Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:3319:33
opp, Arboretum, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:3519:35
opp, Cheviot Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:3719:37
adj, Telephone Exchange, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:4119:41
o/s, Siemens, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:4319:43
Bay D, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire19:4519:45

Sunday - inbound

Notes
Bay O, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5008:50
opp, St Swithins's Church, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5208:5209:2209:2209:5209:5210:2210:2210:5210:5211:2211:2211:5211:5212:2212:2212:5212:5213:2213:2213:5213:5214:2214:2214:5214:5215:2215:2215:5215:5216:2216:2216:5216:5217:2217:2217:5217:52
opp, Constitutional Club, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5308:5309:2309:2309:5309:5310:2310:2310:5310:5311:2311:2311:5311:5312:2312:2312:5312:5313:2313:2313:5313:5314:2314:2314:5314:5315:2315:2315:5315:5316:2316:2316:5316:5317:2317:2317:5317:53
adj, Lincoln Hotel, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5808:5809:2809:2809:5809:5810:2810:2810:5810:5811:2811:2811:5811:5812:2812:2812:5812:5813:2813:2813:5813:5814:2814:2814:5814:5815:2815:2815:5815:5816:2816:2816:5816:5817:2817:2817:5817:58
opp, Radio Lincolnshire, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5908:5909:2909:2909:5909:5910:2910:2910:5910:5911:2911:2911:5911:5912:2912:2912:5912:5913:2913:2913:5913:5914:2914:2914:5914:5915:2915:2915:5915:5916:2916:2916:5916:5917:2917:2917:5917:59
adj, Cecil Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5908:5909:2909:2909:5909:5910:2910:2910:5910:5911:2911:2911:5911:5912:2912:2912:5912:5913:2913:2913:5913:5914:2914:2914:5914:5915:2915:2915:5915:5916:2916:2916:5916:5917:2917:2917:5917:59
adj, Lincolnshire Life Museum, Lincoln, Lincolnshire09:0009:0009:3009:3010:0010:0010:3010:3011:0011:0011:3011:3012:0012:0012:3012:3013:0013:0013:3013:3014:0014:0014:3014:3015:0015:0015:3015:3016:0016:0016:3016:3017:0017:0017:3017:3018:0018:00
adj, Mill Road, Lincoln, Lincolnshire09:0109:0109:3109:3110:0110:0110:3110:3111:0111:0111:3111:3112:0112:0112:3112:3113:0113:0113:3113:3114:0114:0114:3114:3115:0115:0115:3115:3116:0116:0116:3116:3117:0117:0117:3117:3118:0118:01
adj, Wingrave Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire09:0209:0209:3209:3210:0210:0210:3210:3211:0211:0211:3211:3212:0212:0212:3212:3213:0213:0213:3213:3214:0214:0214:3214:3215:0215:0215:3215:3216:0216:0216:3216:3217:0217:0217:3217:3218:0218:02
adj, Higson Road, Ermine West, Lincolnshire09:0309:0309:3309:3310:0310:0310:3310:3311:0311:0311:3311:3312:0312:0312:3312:3313:0313:0313:3313:3314:0314:0314:3314:3315:0315:0315:3315:3316:0316:0316:3316:3317:0317:0317:3317:3318:0318:03
opp, Buchanan Street, Ermine West, Lincolnshire09:0409:0409:3409:3410:0410:0410:3410:3411:0411:0411:3411:3412:0412:0412:3412:3413:0413:0413:3413:3414:0414:0414:3414:3415:0415:0415:3415:3416:0416:0416:3416:3417:0417:0417:3417:3418:0418:04
adj, Sanders Close, Ermine West, Lincolnshire09:0409:0409:3409:3410:0410:0410:3410:3411:0411:0411:3411:3412:0412:0412:3412:3413:0413:0413:3413:3414:0414:0414:3414:3415:0415:0415:3415:3416:0416:0416:3416:3417:0417:0417:3417:3418:0418:04
opp, Trelawney Crescent, Ermine West, Lincolnshire09:0609:0609:3609:3610:0610:0610:3610:3611:0611:0611:3611:3612:0612:0612:3612:3613:0613:0613:3613:3614:0614:0614:3614:3615:0615:0615:3615:3616:0616:0616:3616:3617:0617:0617:3617:3618:0618:06
adj, Keddington Avenue, Ermine West, Lincolnshire09:0709:0709:3709:3710:0710:0710:3710:3711:0711:0711:3711:3712:0712:0712:3712:3713:0713:0713:3713:3714:0714:0714:3714:3715:0715:0715:3715:3716:0716:0716:3716:3717:0717:0717:3717:3718:0718:07
opp, Wickenby Crescent, Ermine West, Lincolnshire09:0809:0809:3809:3810:0810:0810:3810:3811:0811:0811:3811:3812:0812:0812:3812:3813:0813:0813:3813:3814:0814:0814:3814:3815:0815:0815:3815:3816:0816:0816:3816:3817:0817:0817:3817:3818:0818:08
opp, Torrington Road, Ermine East, Lincolnshire09:0909:0909:3909:3910:0910:0910:3910:3911:0911:0911:3911:3912:0912:0912:3912:3913:0913:0913:3913:3914:0914:0914:3914:3915:0915:0915:3915:3916:0916:0916:3916:3917:0917:0917:3917:3918:0918:09
adj, Broxholme Gardens, Ermine East, Lincolnshire09:1009:1009:4009:4010:1010:1010:4010:4011:1011:1011:4011:4012:1012:1012:4012:4013:1013:1013:4013:4014:1014:1014:4014:4015:1015:1015:4015:4016:1016:1016:4016:4017:1017:1017:4017:4018:1018:10

Sunday - outbound

Stops
adj, Broxholme Gardens, Ermine East, Lincolnshire09:1009:1009:4009:4010:1010:1010:4010:4011:1011:1011:4011:4012:1012:1012:4012:4013:1013:1013:4013:4014:1014:1014:4014:4015:1015:1015:4015:4016:1016:1016:4016:4017:1017:1017:4017:4018:1018:10
adj, Roughton Court, Ermine East, Lincolnshire09:1109:1109:4109:4110:1110:1110:4110:4111:1111:1111:4111:4112:1112:1112:4112:4113:1113:1113:4113:4114:1114:1114:4114:4115:1115:1115:4115:4116:1116:1116:4116:4117:1117:1117:4117:4118:1118:11
opp, Laughton Crescent, Ermine East, Lincolnshire09:1109:1109:4109:4110:1110:1110:4110:4111:1111:1111:4111:4112:1112:1112:4112:4113:1113:1113:4113:4114:1114:1114:4114:4115:1115:1115:4115:4116:1116:1116:4116:4117:1117:1117:4117:4118:1118:11
opp, Health Centre, Ermine East, Lincolnshire09:1209:1209:4209:4210:1210:1210:4210:4211:1211:1211:4211:4212:1212:1212:4212:4213:1213:1213:4213:4214:1214:1214:4214:4215:1215:1215:4215:4216:1216:1216:4216:4217:1217:1217:4217:4218:1218:12
adj, Waitrose, Nettleham Field, Lincolnshire09:1309:1309:4309:4310:1310:1310:4310:4311:1311:1311:4311:4312:1312:1312:4312:4313:1313:1313:4313:4314:1314:1314:4314:4315:1315:1315:4315:4316:1316:1316:4316:4317:1317:1317:4317:4318:1318:13
adj, Marigold Close, Nettleham Field, Lincolnshire09:1409:1409:4409:4410:1410:1410:4410:4411:1411:1411:4411:4412:1412:1412:4412:4413:1413:1413:4413:4414:1414:1414:4414:4415:1415:1415:4415:4416:1416:1416:4416:4417:1417:1417:4417:4418:1418:14
opp, Thistle Close, Nettleham Field, Lincolnshire09:1509:1509:4509:4510:1510:1510:4510:4511:1511:1511:4511:4512:1512:1512:4512:4513:1513:1513:4513:4514:1514:1514:4514:4515:1515:1515:4515:4516:1516:1516:4516:4517:1517:1517:4517:4518:1518:15
adj, Arabis Close, Nettleham Field, Lincolnshire09:1509:1509:4509:4510:1510:1510:4510:4511:1511:1511:4511:4512:1512:1512:4512:4513:1513:1513:4513:4514:1514:1514:4514:4515:1515:1515:4515:4516:1516:1516:4516:4517:1517:1517:4517:4518:1518:15
opp, Larkspur Road, Glebe Park, Lincolnshire09:1509:1509:4509:4510:1510:1510:4510:4511:1511:1511:4511:4512:1512:1512:4512:4513:1513:1513:4513:4514:1514:1514:4514:4515:1515:1515:4515:4516:1516:1516:4516:4517:1517:1517:4517:4518:1518:15
opp, Swayne Close, Glebe Park, Lincolnshire09:1709:1709:4709:4710:1710:1710:4710:4711:1711:1711:4711:4712:1712:1712:4712:4713:1713:1713:4713:4714:1714:1714:4714:4715:1715:1715:4715:4716:1716:1716:4716:4717:1717:1717:4717:4718:1718:17
opp, The Harvest Moon, Glebe Park, Lincolnshire09:1709:1709:4709:4710:1710:1710:4710:4711:1711:1711:4711:4712:1712:1712:4712:4713:1713:1713:4713:4714:1714:1714:4714:4715:1715:1715:4715:4716:1716:1716:4716:4717:1717:1717:4717:4718:1718:17
opp, Winniffe Gardens, Glebe Park, Lincolnshire09:1809:1809:4809:4810:1810:1810:4810:4811:1811:1811:4811:4812:1812:1812:4812:4813:1813:1813:4813:4814:1814:1814:4814:4815:1815:1815:4815:4816:1816:1816:4816:4817:1817:1817:4817:4818:1818:18
opp, Remigius Grove, Glebe Park, Lincolnshire09:1909:1909:4909:4910:1910:1910:4910:4911:1911:1911:4911:4912:1912:1912:4912:4913:1913:1913:4913:4914:1914:1914:4914:4915:1915:1915:4915:4916:1916:1916:4916:4917:1917:1917:4917:4918:1918:19
adj, Focus DIY, Glebe Park, Lincolnshire09:1909:1909:4909:4910:1910:1910:4910:4911:1911:1911:4911:4912:1912:1912:4912:4913:1913:1913:4913:4914:1914:1914:4914:4915:1915:1915:4915:4916:1916:1916:4916:4917:1917:1917:4917:4918:1918:19
opp, Goldsmith Walk, St. Giles, Lincolnshire09:1909:1909:4909:4910:1910:1910:4910:4911:1911:1911:4911:4912:1912:1912:4912:4913:1913:1913:4913:4914:1914:1914:4914:4915:1915:1915:4915:4916:1916:1916:4916:4917:1917:1917:4917:4918:1918:19
adj, Cowper Drive, St. Giles, Lincolnshire09:2109:2109:5109:5110:2110:2110:5110:5111:2111:2111:5111:5112:2112:2112:5112:5113:2113:2113:5113:5114:2114:2114:5114:5115:2115:2115:5115:5116:2116:2116:5116:5117:2117:2117:5117:5118:2118:21
opp, Coleridge Gardens, St. Giles, Lincolnshire09:2109:2109:5109:5110:2110:2110:5110:5111:2111:2111:5111:5112:2112:2112:5112:5113:2113:2113:5113:5114:2114:2114:5114:5115:2115:2115:5115:5116:2116:2116:5116:5117:2117:2117:5117:5118:2118:21
adj, Post Office, St. Giles, Lincolnshire09:2209:2209:5209:5210:2210:2210:5210:5211:2211:2211:5211:5212:2212:2212:5212:5213:2213:2213:5213:5214:2214:2214:5214:5215:2215:2215:5215:5216:2216:2216:5216:5217:2217:2217:5217:5218:2218:22
opp, Cottingham Drive, St. Giles, Lincolnshire09:2209:2209:5209:5210:2210:2210:5210:5211:2211:2211:5211:5212:2212:2212:5212:5213:2213:2213:5213:5214:2214:2214:5214:5215:2215:2215:5215:5216:2216:2216:5216:5217:2217:2217:5217:5218:2218:22
adj, Shelley Drive, St. Giles, Lincolnshire09:2309:2309:5309:5310:2310:2310:5310:5311:2311:2311:5311:5312:2312:2312:5312:5313:2313:2313:5313:5314:2314:2314:5314:5315:2315:2315:5315:5316:2316:2316:5316:5317:2317:2317:5317:5318:2318:23
adj, Ruskin Green, St. Giles, Lincolnshire09:2309:2309:5309:5310:2310:2310:5310:5311:2311:2311:5311:5312:2312:2312:5312:5313:2313:2313:5313:5314:2314:2314:5314:5315:2315:2315:5315:5316:2316:2316:5316:5317:2317:2317:5317:5318:2318:23
opp, Christ's Hospital School, Lincoln, Lincolnshire09:2309:2309:5309:5310:2310:2310:5310:5311:2311:2311:5311:5312:2312:2312:5312:5313:2313:2313:5313:5314:2314:2314:5314:5315:2315:2315:5315:5316:2316:2316:5316:5317:2317:2317:5317:5318:2318:23
opp, Egerton Road, Lincoln, Lincolnshire09:2409:2409:5409:5410:2410:2410:5410:5411:2411:2411:5411:5412:2412:2412:5412:5413:2413:2413:5413:5414:2414:2414:5414:5415:2415:2415:5415:5416:2416:2416:5416:5417:2417:2417:5417:5418:2418:24
adj, Gerald's Close, Lincoln, Lincolnshire09:2509:2509:5509:5510:2510:2510:5510:5511:2511:2511:5511:5512:2512:2512:5512:5513:2513:2513:5513:5514:2514:2514:5514:5515:2515:2515:5515:5516:2516:2516:5516:5517:2517:2517:5517:5518:2518:25
adj, Ancaster Avenue, Lincoln, Lincolnshire09:2609:2609:5609:5610:2610:2610:5610:5611:2611:2611:5611:5612:2612:2612:5612:5613:2613:2613:5613:5614:2614:2614:5614:5615:2615:2615:5615:5616:2616:2616:5616:5617:2617:2617:5617:5618:2618:26
o/s, HM Prison, Lincoln, Lincolnshire09:2709:2709:5709:5710:2710:2710:5710:5711:2711:2711:5711:5712:2712:2712:5712:5713:2713:2713:5713:5714:2714:2714:5714:5715:2715:2715:5715:5716:2716:2716:5716:5717:2717:2717:5717:5718:2718:27
adj, County Hospital Main Entrance, Lincoln, Lincolnshire09:2809:2809:5809:5810:2810:2810:5810:5811:2811:2811:5811:5812:2812:2812:5812:5813:2813:2813:5813:5814:2814:2814:5814:5815:2815:2815:5815:5816:2816:2816:5816:5817:2817:2817:5817:5818:2818:28
adj, Lime Kiln Way, Tower Estate, Lincolnshire09:2809:2809:5809:5810:2810:2810:5810:5811:2811:2811:5811:5812:2812:2812:5812:5813:2813:2813:5813:5814:2814:2814:5814:5815:2815:2815:5815:5816:2816:2816:5816:5817:2817:2817:5817:5818:2818:28
adj, JTF Store, Tower Estate, Lincolnshire09:2909:2909:5909:5910:2910:2910:5910:5911:2911:2911:5911:5912:2912:2912:5912:5913:2913:2913:5913:5914:2914:2914:5914:5915:2915:2915:5915:5916:2916:2916:5916:5917:2917:2917:5917:5918:2918:29
adj, Crofton Road, Tower Estate, Lincolnshire09:3009:3010:0010:0010:3010:3011:0011:0011:3011:3012:0012:0012:3012:3013:0013:0013:3013:3014:0014:0014:3014:3015:0015:0015:3015:3016:0016:0016:3016:3017:0017:0017:3017:3018:0018:0018:3018:30
opp, Jellicoe Avenue, Lincoln, Lincolnshire09:3109:3110:0110:0110:3110:3111:0111:0111:3111:3112:0112:0112:3112:3113:0113:0113:3113:3114:0114:0114:3114:3115:0115:0115:3115:3116:0116:0116:3116:3117:0117:0117:3117:3118:0118:0118:3118:31
adj, Hartley Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire09:3209:3210:0210:0210:3210:3211:0211:0211:3211:3212:0212:0212:3212:3213:0213:0213:3213:3214:0214:0214:3214:3215:0215:0215:3215:3216:0216:0216:3216:3217:0217:0217:3217:3218:0218:0218:3218:32
opp, Clarina Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire09:3309:3310:0310:0310:3310:3311:0311:0311:3311:3312:0312:0312:3312:3313:0313:0313:3313:3314:0314:0314:3314:3315:0315:0315:3315:3316:0316:0316:3316:3317:0317:0317:3317:3318:0318:0318:3318:33
opp, Arboretum, Lincoln, Lincolnshire09:3509:3510:0510:0510:3510:3511:0511:0511:3511:3512:0512:0512:3512:3513:0513:0513:3513:3514:0514:0514:3514:3515:0515:0515:3515:3516:0516:0516:3516:3517:0517:0517:3517:3518:0518:0518:3518:35
opp, Cheviot Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire09:3709:3710:0710:0710:3710:3711:0711:0711:3711:3712:0712:0712:3712:3713:0713:0713:3713:3714:0714:0714:3714:3715:0715:0715:3715:3716:0716:0716:3716:3717:0717:0717:3717:3718:0718:0718:3718:37
adj, Telephone Exchange, Lincoln, Lincolnshire09:4109:4110:1110:1110:4110:4111:1111:1111:4111:4112:1112:1112:4112:4113:1113:1113:4113:4114:1114:1114:4114:4115:1115:1115:4115:4116:1116:1116:4116:4117:1117:1117:4117:4118:1118:1118:4118:41
o/s, Siemens, Lincoln, Lincolnshire09:4309:4310:1310:1310:4310:4311:1311:1311:4311:4312:1312:1312:4312:4313:1313:1313:4313:4314:1314:1314:4314:4315:1315:1315:4315:4316:1316:1316:4316:4317:1317:1317:4317:4318:1218:1218:4218:42
Bay D, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire09:4509:4510:1510:1510:4510:4511:1511:1511:4511:4512:1512:1512:4512:4513:1513:1513:4513:4514:1514:1514:4514:4515:1515:1515:4515:4516:1516:1516:4516:4517:1517:1517:4517:45
Bay O, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire18:1518:1518:4518:45

Tuesday - inbound

Tuesday - outbound

Stops Not Saturdays Not Saturdays
adj, Broxholme Gardens, Ermine East, Lincolnshire06:2006:5019:1019:10
adj, Roughton Court, Ermine East, Lincolnshire06:2006:5019:1019:10
opp, Laughton Crescent, Ermine East, Lincolnshire06:2106:5119:1119:11
opp, Health Centre, Ermine East, Lincolnshire06:2206:5219:1219:12
adj, Waitrose, Nettleham Field, Lincolnshire06:2306:5319:1319:13
adj, Marigold Close, Nettleham Field, Lincolnshire06:2406:5419:1419:14
opp, Thistle Close, Nettleham Field, Lincolnshire06:2506:5519:1519:15
adj, Arabis Close, Nettleham Field, Lincolnshire06:2506:5519:1519:15
opp, Larkspur Road, Glebe Park, Lincolnshire06:2506:5519:1519:15
opp, Swayne Close, Glebe Park, Lincolnshire06:2706:5719:1719:17
opp, The Harvest Moon, Glebe Park, Lincolnshire06:2706:5719:1719:17
opp, Winniffe Gardens, Glebe Park, Lincolnshire06:2806:5819:1819:18
opp, Remigius Grove, Glebe Park, Lincolnshire06:2906:5919:1919:19
adj, Focus DIY, Glebe Park, Lincolnshire06:2906:5919:1919:19
opp, Goldsmith Walk, St. Giles, Lincolnshire06:2906:5919:1919:19
adj, Cowper Drive, St. Giles, Lincolnshire06:3107:0119:2119:21
opp, Coleridge Gardens, St. Giles, Lincolnshire06:3107:0119:2119:21
adj, Post Office, St. Giles, Lincolnshire06:3207:0219:2219:22
opp, Cottingham Drive, St. Giles, Lincolnshire06:3207:0219:2219:22
adj, Shelley Drive, St. Giles, Lincolnshire06:3307:0319:2319:23
adj, Ruskin Green, St. Giles, Lincolnshire06:3307:0319:2319:23
opp, Christ's Hospital School, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:3307:0319:2319:23
opp, Egerton Road, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:3407:0419:2419:24
adj, Gerald's Close, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:3507:0519:2519:25
adj, Ancaster Avenue, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:3607:0619:2619:26
o/s, HM Prison, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:3707:0719:2719:27
adj, County Hospital Main Entrance, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:3807:0819:2819:28
adj, Lime Kiln Way, Tower Estate, Lincolnshire06:3807:0819:2819:28
adj, JTF Store, Tower Estate, Lincolnshire06:3907:0919:2919:29
adj, Crofton Road, Tower Estate, Lincolnshire06:4007:1019:3019:30
opp, Jellicoe Avenue, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:4107:1119:3119:31
adj, Hartley Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:4207:1219:3219:32
opp, Clarina Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:4307:1319:3319:33
opp, Arboretum, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:4507:1519:3519:35
opp, Cheviot Street, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:4707:1719:3719:37
adj, Telephone Exchange, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:5107:2119:4119:41
o/s, Siemens, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:5307:2319:4319:43
Bay D, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire06:5507:2519:4519:45

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.